| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15160 | 10 | 202 | 590 | 1096 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.06 | 8.2 | 8.44 | 8.1 | 8.14 |
| Winrate | 52.12% | 60.0% | 49.5% | 51.53% | 50.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 1.0 | 1.05 | 1.08 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1255.56 | 976 | 1156.66 | 1104.95 | 1089.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.15 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 710.29 | 711 | 739.0 | 735.0 | 708.0 |
| WN8 | 1430 | 912 | 1113 (-5) | 1140 (-12) | 1077 (-30) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zzakass][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zzakass.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 522 | 599 | 63 | 52.38% | 841.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1431 | 707 | 685 | 53.43% | 1518.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1591 | 628 | 130 | 57.69% | 2149.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 777 | 656 | 48 | 47.92% | 1213.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1670 | 865 | 38 | 50.0% | 1816.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 440 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 380.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 631 | 653 | 73 | 54.79% | 1105.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1062 | 704 | 136 | 53.68% | 1398.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1352 | 823 | 21 | 52.38% | 1319.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 1078 | 968 | 1 | 100.0% | 8645.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 0 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1613 | 674 | 16 | 43.75% | 997.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1241 | 864 | 10 | 60.0% | 2444.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1337 | 776 | 111 | 52.25% | 1003.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1204 | 657 | 250 | 56.0% | 1799.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 955 | 730 | 29 | 58.62% | 2058.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1321 | 713 | 20 | 55.0% | 1258.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 708 | 535 | 22 | 63.64% | 1023.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1267 | 1000 | 3 | 100.0% | 871.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 817 | 648 | 33 | 39.39% | 645.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1124 | 1088 | 2 | 100.0% | 8324.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1366 | 741 | 44 | 50.0% | 1155.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1650 | 771 | 20 | 45.0% | 1430.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1622 | 789 | 199 | 52.26% | 1438.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1787 | 859 | 70 | 55.71% | 1748.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1887 | 824 | 127 | 51.97% | 1871.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 899 | 650 | 57 | 40.35% | 976.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 828 | 746 | 34 | 73.53% | 1623.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 586 | 469 | 11 | 45.45% | 545.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1323 | 840 | 50 | 50.0% | 1446.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 687 | 647 | 12 | 75.0% | 1909.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1012 | 459 | 10 | 20.0% | 550.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1458 | 579 | 13 | 15.38% | 1316.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1423 | 717 | 9 | 44.44% | 961.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1519 | 887 | 15 | 73.33% | 1192.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1115 | 614 | 53 | 60.38% | 1546.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 822 | 556 | 51 | 47.06% | 1271.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1383 | 747 | 132 | 53.03% | 1584.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1504 | 826 | 10 | 70.0% | 1135.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1499 | 790 | 116 | 48.28% | 1634.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 779 | 715 | 29 | 55.17% | 1715.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1317 | 435 | 9 | 11.11% | 615.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 786 | 720 | 77 | 59.74% | 1663.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 683 | 508 | 51 | 45.1% | 953.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1209 | 723 | 4 | 50.0% | 827.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 829 | 755 | 119 | 61.34% | 1572.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1237 | 790 | 58 | 55.17% | 1355.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 862 | 523 | 7 | 28.57% | 375.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1174 | 639 | 313 | 52.4% | 1157.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 847 | 716 | 39 | 58.97% | 1411.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1234 | 776 | 43 | 51.16% | 971.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1620 | 1293 | 1 | 100.0% | 14645.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2075 | 1012 | 5 | 60.0% | 1901.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 422 | 459 | 22 | 63.64% | 1525.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1347 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 921.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 858 | 553 | 78 | 57.69% | 1446.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1246 | 704 | 360 | 48.89% | 1467.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1328 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 544.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1320 | 765 | 593 | 53.96% | 1579.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1352 | 740 | 49 | 51.02% | 1425.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 580 | 682 | 13 | 61.54% | 685.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 942 | 581 | 71 | 36.62% | 706.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1310 | 683 | 48 | 52.08% | 1180.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1361 | 751 | 444 | 53.6% | 1715.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 902 | 611 | 28 | 42.86% | 1037.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 682 | 696 | 101 | 55.45% | 969.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 886 | 688 | 56 | 50.0% | 1050.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 512 | 563 | 35 | 57.14% | 1547.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 769 | 636 | 31 | 51.61% | 951.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 865 | 688 | 65 | 49.23% | 889.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 904 | 656 | 32 | 56.25% | 1158.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1054 | 798 | 20 | 65.0% | 1016.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1031 | 697 | 119 | 55.46% | 1482.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 885 | 549 | 37 | 48.65% | 1711.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 539 | 520 | 82 | 54.88% | 1167.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1461 | 798 | 70 | 55.71% | 1165.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 913 | 874 | 12 | 58.33% | 2822.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 149 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 561.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 957 | 685 | 234 | 45.3% | 1304.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1248 | 806 | 23 | 56.52% | 1814.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 914 | 806 | 20 | 70.0% | 2028.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1322 | 829 | 52 | 48.08% | 1465.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 931 | 712 | 27 | 62.96% | 1708.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1640 | 862 | 16 | 43.75% | 1150.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1173 | 736 | 58 | 65.52% | 1222.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 918 | 691 | 29 | 51.72% | 911.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 736 | 555 | 20 | 55.0% | 2591.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1144 | 476 | 8 | 37.5% | 521.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1353 | 744 | 45 | 60.0% | 2077.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2010 | 1128 | 3 | 100.0% | 1803.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 928 | 756 | 24 | 54.17% | 1343.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1435 | 689 | 101 | 48.51% | 1107.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1255 | 760 | 46 | 45.65% | 1214.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 865 | 820 | 11 | 54.55% | 2336.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1706 | 772 | 10 | 50.0% | 1206.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1383 | 711 | 63 | 47.62% | 1236.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1648 | 599 | 6 | 16.67% | 1048.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1038 | 619 | 37 | 45.95% | 870.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1285 | 708 | 72 | 45.83% | 1424.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1007 | 694 | 39 | 48.72% | 1654.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1233 | 733 | 45 | 33.33% | 1311.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1000 | 620 | 56 | 51.79% | 883.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 307 | 260 | 34 | 35.29% | 612.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 887 | 717 | 12 | 66.67% | 929.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1157 | 817 | 48 | 54.17% | 1672.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1447 | 738 | 88 | 50.0% | 1217.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1378 | 669 | 49 | 34.69% | 1385.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1773 | 780 | 22 | 59.09% | 1378.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1176 | 789 | 226 | 51.33% | 1340.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1831 | 924 | 52 | 61.54% | 1979.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1093 | 692 | 53 | 56.6% | 1398.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1202 | 748 | 116 | 52.59% | 1246.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1711 | 692 | 207 | 48.31% | 1497.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1663 | 814 | 223 | 57.85% | 1613.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1174 | 861 | 28 | 60.71% | 1910.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 684 | 549 | 64 | 54.69% | 993.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 330 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 625.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1624 | 733 | 236 | 50.42% | 1417.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 886 | 590 | 102 | 49.02% | 1018.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 444 | 396 | 13 | 46.15% | 1749.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 963 | 642 | 18 | 33.33% | 1098.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 519 | 358 | 30 | 56.67% | 1178.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1660 | 637 | 154 | 50.0% | 1715.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 671 | 670 | 36 | 50.0% | 2239.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1383 | 741 | 67 | 50.75% | 1605.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1380 | 731 | 247 | 55.47% | 1570.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1238 | 616 | 144 | 53.47% | 1647.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1237 | 764 | 52 | 61.54% | 970.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 998 | 664 | 11 | 45.45% | 2041.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 872 | 594 | 49 | 42.86% | 987.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 839 | 787 | 47 | 59.57% | 1831.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1323 | 599 | 198 | 45.96% | 1126.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 886 | 586 | 21 | 42.86% | 739.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 2005 | 824 | 1 | 0.0% | 4373.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1044 | 692 | 7 | 42.86% | 732.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1352 | 787 | 333 | 54.65% | 1480.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1384 | 805 | 42 | 54.76% | 1327.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1157 | 850 | 33 | 57.58% | 1481.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1519 | 806 | 52 | 51.92% | 1406.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1365 | 838 | 29 | 55.17% | 2095.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1080 | 654 | 281 | 48.4% | 1021.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 393 | 204 | 54 | 48.15% | 962.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1252 | 740 | 101 | 46.53% | 1146.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1031 | 655 | 62 | 50.0% | 2439.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1107 | 596 | 15 | 40.0% | 652.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2247 | 1081 | 5 | 80.0% | 1752.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1480 | 430 | 2 | 0.0% | 698.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 806 | 755 | 168 | 56.55% | 1510.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 959 | 666 | 51 | 56.86% | 1931.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 970 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 1599.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 938 | 709 | 65 | 60.0% | 1192.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 656 | 435 | 15 | 33.33% | 2652.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 958 | 755 | 16 | 56.25% | 968.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1334 | 848 | 131 | 53.44% | 1656.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1930 | 768 | 29 | 44.83% | 1311.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1253 | 802 | 32 | 50.0% | 1726.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1023 | 813 | 61 | 59.02% | 1677.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 518 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 912.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1521 | 755 | 240 | 48.33% | 1312.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 542 | 495 | 9 | 66.67% | 1775.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 737 | 791 | 19 | 68.42% | 2517.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 836 | 601 | 34 | 44.12% | 820.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1397 | 787 | 54 | 61.11% | 1185.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1199 | 773 | 31 | 41.94% | 1545.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1562 | 741 | 751 | 54.46% | 1720.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 457 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 916.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 562 | 356 | 45 | 46.67% | 1407.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 701 | 685 | 116 | 41.38% | 840.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1491 | 1001 | 6 | 66.67% | 5954.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1195 | 1157 | 2 | 100.0% | 2229.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 755 | 636 | 76 | 47.37% | 1064.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1033 | 930 | 2 | 50.0% | 1087.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1280 | 739 | 130 | 47.69% | 1687.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 898 | 680 | 180 | 50.56% | 1319.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1400 | 737 | 593 | 52.45% | 1717.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1363 | 876 | 28 | 46.43% | 2148.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 911 | 669 | 12 | 41.67% | 704.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1300 | 790 | 6 | 66.67% | 1294.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1361 | 666 | 34 | 47.06% | 880.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 626 | 528 | 15 | 53.33% | 2133.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1413 | 727 | 148 | 46.62% | 1099.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1736 | 872 | 42 | 57.14% | 1212.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 915 | 624 | 41 | 46.34% | 937.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1117 | 827 | 9 | 66.67% | 1315.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1261 | 698 | 164 | 46.95% | 1131.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 797 | 549 | 74 | 58.11% | 1624.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1337 | 786 | 19 | 57.89% | 1289.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1560 | 560 | 5 | 20.0% | 739.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1111 | 441 | 14 | 28.57% | 617.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1594 | 639 | 269 | 50.56% | 1331.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1280 | 783 | 156 | 58.33% | 1385.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 559 | 518 | 5 | 60.0% | 831.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 659 | 629 | 5 | 40.0% | 2914.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1404 | 720 | 131 | 51.15% | 1422.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1355 | 735 | 32 | 46.88% | 1150.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1406 | 695 | 180 | 53.33% | 1302.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 677 | 696 | 43 | 60.47% | 1870.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1763 | 715 | 100 | 50.0% | 1869.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1522 | 764 | 9 | 44.44% | 1683.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 901 | 674 | 42 | 61.9% | 921.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1250 | 720 | 63 | 42.86% | 1452.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1738 | 843 | 55 | 61.82% | 1644.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 962 | 667 | 36 | 50.0% | 1845.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 493 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 1420.2 |