| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6131 | 0 | 7 | 53 | 59 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.32 | 0.0 | 9.86 | 5.64 | 6.08 |
| Winrate | 45.77% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 35.85% | 38.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 1.23 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 542.82 | 0 | 861.0 | 997.04 | 1080.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 358.73 | 0 | 393.0 | 451.0 | 460.0 |
| WN8 | 620 | 0 | 303 | 1473 (+7) | 1454 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 35 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.16 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68.57% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.43 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 425 | 717 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.11 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 56 | 415 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.67 | 5.46 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zzRaccoonKilleRzz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zzRaccoonKilleRzz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 210 | 265 | 43 | 53.49% | 404.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 115 | 195 | 99 | 45.45% | 172.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 914 | 496 | 3 | 66.67% | 2839.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 46 | 111 | 43 | 65.12% | 238.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 156 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 615.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 69 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 140 | 298 | 36 | 58.33% | 793.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1546 | 579 | 114 | 48.25% | 944.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 837 | 526 | 8 | 25.0% | 593.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 30 | 123 | 13 | 61.54% | 169.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 467 | 419 | 36 | 50.0% | 609.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 176 | 200 | 14 | 50.0% | 581.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 868 | 520 | 24 | 50.0% | 839.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 192 | 235 | 5 | 60.0% | 451.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 625 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 43 | 29 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 9 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 37 | 120 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 714 | 555 | 11 | 54.55% | 624.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 659 | 421 | 152 | 46.05% | 643.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 351 | 296 | 5 | 60.0% | 1203.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 457 | 412 | 89 | 48.31% | 967.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1012 | 585 | 10 | 50.0% | 599.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 386 | 283 | 49 | 44.9% | 874.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 788 | 425 | 21 | 52.38% | 643.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 42 | 95 | 14 | 28.57% | 3.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 36 | 78 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 510 | 350 | 16 | 56.25% | 819.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 118 | 170 | 9 | 33.33% | 241.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 123 | 253 | 3 | 66.67% | 766.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1478 | 672 | 65 | 43.08% | 913.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1004 | 539 | 16 | 43.75% | 1045.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 72 | 136 | 14 | 50.0% | 97.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 136 | 157 | 22 | 45.45% | 190.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 345 | 447 | 12 | 58.33% | 574.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 34 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 250 | 233 | 281 | 48.4% | 336.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 31 | 114 | 16 | 56.25% | 131.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2379 | 666 | 1 | 0.0% | 2497.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 16 | 59 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1531 | 489 | 16 | 25.0% | 776.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 27 | 68 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 820 | 467 | 13 | 53.85% | 663.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 43 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 288 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 921.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1635 | 693 | 141 | 41.13% | 1024.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 33 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1416 | 689 | 121 | 46.28% | 914.9 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 470 | 212 | 2 | 0.0% | 1084.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 354 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 186.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 252 | 452 | 3 | 100.0% | 530.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 447 | 303 | 240 | 40.83% | 367.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 362 | 386 | 224 | 51.79% | 854.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 12 | 85 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 308 | 623 | 5 | 80.0% | 2395.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 62 | 132 | 4 | 50.0% | 125.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 302 | 273 | 135 | 45.19% | 314.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 789 | 554 | 15 | 40.0% | 496.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 680 | 404 | 200 | 43.0% | 541.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 170 | 152 | 7 | 28.57% | 164.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 469 | 384 | 22 | 59.09% | 977.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 47 | 105 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 23 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 189 | 136 | 16 | 31.25% | 356.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 105 | 233 | 2 | 100.0% | 464.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 146 | 131 | 8 | 75.0% | 516.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 57 | 40 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 322 | 278 | 18 | 33.33% | 1058.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 126 | 168 | 52 | 48.08% | 252.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 70 | 201 | 46 | 56.52% | 174.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1071 | 548 | 16 | 43.75% | 896.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 84 | 161 | 6 | 50.0% | 96.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 68 | 167 | 66 | 56.06% | 167.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 58 | 76 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 554 | 348 | 2 | 0.0% | 2623.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 536 | 347 | 190 | 38.95% | 273.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 201 | 311 | 6 | 50.0% | 366.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 336 | 393 | 4 | 75.0% | 1038.7 |
| IS | 7 | 712 | 619 | 11 | 54.55% | 826.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 260 | 102 | 6 | 0.0% | 558.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 81 | 202 | 10 | 50.0% | 115.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 70 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 705 | 481 | 36 | 25.0% | 549.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 66 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 12 | 78 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 17 | 59 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 189 | 249 | 35 | 42.86% | 277.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 172 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 178.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 152 | 180 | 209 | 45.93% | 129.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 241 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 837.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1257 | 590 | 101 | 51.49% | 897.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 216 | 204 | 54 | 55.56% | 674.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 260 | 317 | 7 | 85.71% | 450.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 498 | 347 | 344 | 42.44% | 676.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26 | 91 | 13 | 69.23% | 251.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 265 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 1370.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 60 | 150 | 23 | 43.48% | 9.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 613 | 497 | 70 | 42.86% | 442.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 731 | 357 | 8 | 12.5% | 470.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 817 | 494 | 98 | 48.98% | 705.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 934 | 506 | 41 | 48.78% | 815.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 20 | 135 | 10 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 3 | 66.67% | 252.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 245 | 318 | 10 | 60.0% | 696.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 94 | 98 | 14 | 21.43% | 120.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 239 | 315 | 17 | 47.06% | 1101.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 951 | 601 | 17 | 47.06% | 892.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 516 | 444 | 31 | 51.61% | 811.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 364 | 309 | 16 | 18.75% | 1741.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 675 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 1266.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 357 | 290 | 343 | 40.82% | 353.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 410 | 287 | 19 | 52.63% | 633.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 305 | 301 | 14 | 50.0% | 948.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 577 | 465 | 51 | 37.25% | 373.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 161 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 615.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 709 | 563 | 32 | 71.88% | 968.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 252 | 286 | 179 | 46.93% | 477.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 902 | 498 | 11 | 45.45% | 511.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1041 | 477 | 164 | 41.46% | 734.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 168 | 220 | 6 | 33.33% | 395.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 840 | 508 | 83 | 53.01% | 1036.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 9 | 53 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 19 | 75 | 49 | 48.98% | 69.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 209 | 187 | 75 | 37.33% | 419.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 69 | 110 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 548 | 738 | 29 | 58.62% | 1237.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 191 | 136 | 12 | 25.0% | 117.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 90 | 157 | 3 | 66.67% | 475.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 959 | 564 | 29 | 48.28% | 799.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 140 | 139 | 44 | 47.73% | 321.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 62 | 97 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 812 | 735 | 4 | 75.0% | 1457.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2512 | 772 | 41 | 56.1% | 1931.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 516 | 331 | 290 | 46.9% | 735.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1119 | 532 | 11 | 54.55% | 3693.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 621 | 490 | 143 | 48.95% | 653.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 373 | 225 | 62 | 40.32% | 606.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 8 | 121 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 476 | 361 | 313 | 42.81% | 460.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1090 | 579 | 4 | 25.0% | 3394.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 393 | 331 | 2 | 100.0% | 1302.0 |