| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3003 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1061.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 668.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1376 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-13) | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zweg_222][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zweg_222.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 115 | 274 | 9 | 55.56% | 279.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1603 | 873 | 50 | 58.0% | 1593.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 535 | 382 | 66 | 48.48% | 1326.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1302 | 815 | 40 | 45.0% | 1505.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1077 | 865 | 23 | 60.87% | 2110.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 275 | 362 | 33 | 48.48% | 566.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 979 | 741 | 15 | 60.0% | 1701.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1237 | 727 | 75 | 46.67% | 1257.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 155 | 181 | 5 | 20.0% | 466.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 686 | 595 | 14 | 42.86% | 915.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1445 | 849 | 62 | 51.61% | 1642.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 344 | 407 | 6 | 50.0% | 1485.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 563 | 508 | 32 | 50.0% | 1590.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 393 | 380 | 1 | 100.0% | 2865.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 267 | 297 | 10 | 50.0% | 684.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 586 | 439 | 19 | 42.11% | 1499.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 403 | 488 | 2 | 100.0% | 2065.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 70 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 113.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 678 | 625 | 128 | 48.44% | 936.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 205 | 177 | 8 | 25.0% | 481.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 429 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 1802.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 288 | 309 | 12 | 58.33% | 940.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 959 | 658 | 44 | 47.73% | 1411.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 102 | 266 | 4 | 50.0% | 256.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 734 | 603 | 158 | 54.43% | 1625.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 519 | 465 | 29 | 48.28% | 734.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 605 | 576 | 13 | 69.23% | 1155.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 736 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 4369.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 112 | 216 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 493 | 428 | 42 | 42.86% | 1255.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 120 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 601.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2478 | 1030 | 7 | 71.43% | 1875.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1089 | 761 | 83 | 51.81% | 1372.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 965 | 672 | 38 | 44.74% | 1878.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 234 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 1339.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1062 | 654 | 47 | 42.55% | 1278.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 881 | 952 | 2 | 50.0% | 1764.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 299 | 346 | 8 | 37.5% | 219.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 261 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 608.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1480 | 1066 | 27 | 74.07% | 2630.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 355 | 475 | 7 | 57.14% | 1518.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 231 | 232 | 4 | 25.0% | 782.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2006 | 757 | 38 | 47.37% | 1470.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 981 | 809 | 24 | 66.67% | 1132.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 542 | 493 | 77 | 33.77% | 451.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 283 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 1410.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 593 | 500 | 39 | 48.72% | 1407.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 412 | 356 | 15 | 46.67% | 982.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 543 | 520 | 2 | 100.0% | 1877.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1033 | 988 | 2 | 100.0% | 1512.9 |
| Alembic | 8 | 909 | 690 | 22 | 59.09% | 895.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 380 | 354 | 21 | 42.86% | 1238.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 532 | 486 | 44 | 50.0% | 864.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 485 | 493 | 3 | 66.67% | 2135.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 396 | 419 | 34 | 55.88% | 922.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 359 | 443 | 16 | 56.25% | 845.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1792 | 806 | 27 | 48.15% | 1189.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1623 | 851 | 60 | 55.0% | 1410.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1084 | 677 | 50 | 42.0% | 1011.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 165 | 178 | 6 | 33.33% | 178.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 316 | 288 | 6 | 50.0% | 1041.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 464 | 412 | 29 | 37.93% | 1435.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 716 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 3209.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 635 | 531 | 100 | 42.0% | 1051.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 652 | 505 | 26 | 38.46% | 1113.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 511 | 294 | 3 | 0.0% | 634.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 537 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 2974.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1647 | 934 | 150 | 57.33% | 1984.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 490 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 3167.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1123 | 767 | 86 | 51.16% | 1463.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1797 | 840 | 100 | 48.0% | 1637.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1614 | 857 | 105 | 55.24% | 1463.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 123 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 354.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2131 | 932 | 82 | 56.1% | 1811.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1068 | 830 | 7 | 57.14% | 3244.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 445 | 342 | 15 | 33.33% | 1026.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1624 | 815 | 69 | 50.72% | 1685.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1154 | 910 | 10 | 70.0% | 2358.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 551 | 534 | 44 | 45.45% | 916.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 579 | 500 | 5 | 60.0% | 1295.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 525 | 515 | 17 | 29.41% | 800.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 662 | 567 | 29 | 58.62% | 1090.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 203 | 315 | 4 | 100.0% | 908.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 970 | 768 | 33 | 51.52% | 1698.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2596 | 981 | 79 | 54.43% | 1866.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2123 | 913 | 19 | 68.42% | 1963.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 232 | 290 | 33 | 45.45% | 411.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 613 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 4580.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1106 | 777 | 32 | 59.38% | 1482.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 598 | 528 | 12 | 58.33% | 2149.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 547 | 470 | 5 | 60.0% | 1775.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 198 | 256 | 14 | 57.14% | 352.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 183 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 533.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1200 | 966 | 19 | 78.95% | 2237.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 680 | 696 | 4 | 50.0% | 1274.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 496 | 409 | 15 | 46.67% | 1552.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 526 | 521 | 43 | 41.86% | 826.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1548 | 849 | 26 | 50.0% | 1195.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 259 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 1768.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2694 | 929 | 25 | 52.0% | 1864.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0 | 216 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 543 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 3174.5 |
| IS | 7 | 865 | 711 | 35 | 60.0% | 1245.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 120 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 34.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 379 | 307 | 6 | 33.33% | 1565.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 352 | 384 | 17 | 35.29% | 621.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 971 | 657 | 9 | 44.44% | 1127.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 746 | 553 | 39 | 46.15% | 1027.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 821 | 621 | 24 | 54.17% | 1374.7 |