| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14851 | 8 | 8 | 128 | 477 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.97 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 9.7 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 49.61% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 56.25% | 52.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1.4 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1282.2 | 1959 | 1959.25 | 2009.57 | 1882.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614.35 | 709 | 709.0 | 880.0 | 860.0 |
| WN8 | 1436 | 1299 | 1277 | 1654 (+3) | 1856 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 105 | 1 | 0 | 106 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 41.9% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 42.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1610 | 2242 | 0 | 1616.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 592 | 1101 | 0 | 597.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.92 | 21.0 | 0.0 | 7.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68 | 163 | 0 | 246 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.59 |
| Winrate | 42.65% | 53.37% | 0.0% | 60.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1753 | 1135 | 0 | 1950.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.06 | 2.41 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 674 | 723 | 0 | 877.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.56 | 8.79 | 0.0 | 7.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1409 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1164.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1241 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 495.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2220 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1394.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1777 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1132.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3488 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2773.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1909 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 876.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zwald][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zwald.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 603 | 359 | 37 | 59.46% | 753.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 786 | 522 | 6 | 16.67% | 1079.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 81 | 129 | 26 | 34.62% | 3.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1533 | 769 | 25 | 44.0% | 1591.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1048 | 606 | 58 | 48.28% | 1112.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2657 | 968 | 103 | 52.43% | 1988.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1197 | 548 | 18 | 33.33% | 1129.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 134 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 524.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 166 | 114 | 10 | 20.0% | 400.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1799 | 963 | 41 | 48.78% | 1905.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1971 | 1062 | 29 | 62.07% | 2829.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1980 | 871 | 33 | 51.52% | 2281.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 536 | 426 | 14 | 42.86% | 1269.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 645 | 433 | 85 | 50.59% | 971.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 172 | 202 | 16 | 68.75% | 506.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 111 | 13 | 53.85% | 111.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 287 | 522 | 19 | 57.89% | 1677.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 143 | 145 | 6 | 50.0% | 343.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1726 | 1236 | 11 | 90.91% | 3305.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 309 | 414 | 20 | 65.0% | 740.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1687 | 828 | 90 | 56.67% | 1766.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2362 | 775 | 75 | 46.67% | 1680.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 237 | 357 | 20 | 45.0% | 234.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1611 | 934 | 40 | 65.0% | 1889.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 360 | 346 | 8 | 50.0% | 1226.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 891 | 563 | 295 | 45.42% | 956.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 58 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1256 | 723 | 37 | 48.65% | 1409.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 89 | 109 | 3 | 33.33% | 195.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 257 | 208 | 25 | 60.0% | 1115.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1976 | 966 | 12 | 41.67% | 2625.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1004 | 488 | 233 | 44.21% | 1055.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 121 | 129 | 5 | 40.0% | 360.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 593 | 657 | 21 | 61.9% | 952.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 663 | 594 | 111 | 53.15% | 1145.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1055 | 1082 | 4 | 75.0% | 3225.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 892 | 376 | 106 | 44.34% | 772.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1410 | 805 | 41 | 41.46% | 1678.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 248 | 243 | 29 | 44.83% | 712.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 0 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 369 | 390 | 19 | 47.37% | 831.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 59 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1960 | 918 | 26 | 53.85% | 1515.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2067 | 814 | 64 | 56.25% | 1714.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1966 | 789 | 320 | 50.0% | 1692.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 330 | 276 | 56 | 44.64% | 521.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1817 | 722 | 176 | 48.86% | 1518.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 104 | 136 | 13 | 38.46% | 3.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 438 | 462 | 21 | 42.86% | 1306.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 198 | 327 | 1 | 0.0% | 1132.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2519 | 787 | 11 | 45.45% | 1854.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1498 | 753 | 76 | 55.26% | 1487.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 224 | 178 | 35 | 37.14% | 350.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1352 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 866.8 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1497 | 974 | 20 | 60.0% | 2410.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2090 | 763 | 43 | 58.14% | 1555.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 81 | 568 | 1 | 100.0% | 327.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1179 | 672 | 102 | 45.1% | 1261.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 65 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1977 | 716 | 120 | 40.0% | 1490.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 364 | 400 | 10 | 50.0% | 538.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 60 | 78 | 5 | 20.0% | 95.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 50 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 261 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 1066.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 823 | 660 | 24 | 45.83% | 721.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 486 | 190 | 8 | 25.0% | 818.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 92 | 154 | 39 | 33.33% | 142.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1474 | 647 | 8 | 37.5% | 934.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 633 | 303 | 47 | 34.04% | 505.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1826 | 889 | 8 | 62.5% | 1680.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1995 | 1021 | 9 | 66.67% | 1748.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1585 | 741 | 140 | 43.57% | 1413.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 638 | 654 | 18 | 44.44% | 575.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1150 | 838 | 30 | 73.33% | 2286.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1272 | 706 | 38 | 42.11% | 1364.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 339 | 430 | 3 | 66.67% | 960.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122 | 170 | 31 | 51.61% | 316.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1989 | 846 | 52 | 65.38% | 1691.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2120 | 840 | 71 | 53.52% | 1569.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 529 | 516 | 14 | 42.86% | 1579.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 831 | 305 | 160 | 47.5% | 1152.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 110 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 611.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1441 | 754 | 51 | 43.14% | 1706.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 91 | 86 | 4 | 0.0% | 270.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1962 | 772 | 114 | 50.0% | 1564.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2012 | 842 | 101 | 56.44% | 1928.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1885 | 714 | 39 | 41.03% | 1330.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1457 | 633 | 31 | 45.16% | 1426.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2514 | 834 | 28 | 60.71% | 2131.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1386 | 766 | 89 | 49.44% | 2062.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 462 | 348 | 39 | 43.59% | 447.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1931 | 760 | 134 | 49.25% | 1596.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 200 | 219 | 21 | 47.62% | 396.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1254 | 808 | 51 | 50.98% | 1767.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 855 | 529 | 8 | 50.0% | 766.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2104 | 1051 | 5 | 60.0% | 2381.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1830 | 863 | 102 | 55.88% | 1699.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 526 | 824 | 3 | 66.67% | 1480.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 163 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 670.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2590 | 987 | 61 | 60.66% | 2226.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1778 | 631 | 196 | 53.06% | 1627.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 534 | 504 | 67 | 41.79% | 878.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 898 | 559 | 59 | 47.46% | 1142.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 560 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 319.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1707 | 643 | 45 | 48.89% | 1334.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 401 | 332 | 146 | 41.78% | 477.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2231 | 809 | 152 | 48.03% | 2047.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1019 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 2478.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1858 | 908 | 70 | 61.43% | 1870.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2047 | 801 | 111 | 57.66% | 1733.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 694 | 669 | 35 | 54.29% | 1532.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1968 | 928 | 48 | 47.92% | 2018.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1147 | 533 | 366 | 46.17% | 1123.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1947 | 804 | 41 | 60.98% | 1513.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2123 | 800 | 110 | 49.09% | 1793.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 178 | 194 | 36 | 52.78% | 433.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 194 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 361.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 263 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 1390.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1626 | 818 | 63 | 50.79% | 1760.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 56 | 75 | 12 | 33.33% | 2.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2696 | 1070 | 13 | 69.23% | 2081.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2323 | 738 | 76 | 51.32% | 1662.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2477 | 761 | 21 | 42.86% | 2050.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 138 | 205 | 3 | 66.67% | 730.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 981 | 620 | 6 | 16.67% | 1544.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1563 | 836 | 17 | 52.94% | 1632.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 303 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 887.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 721 | 646 | 148 | 45.95% | 1227.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 110 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2391 | 935 | 79 | 60.76% | 1928.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1672 | 1015 | 18 | 61.11% | 2287.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1840 | 824 | 16 | 56.25% | 995.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 128 | 244 | 6 | 50.0% | 223.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1011 | 649 | 10 | 50.0% | 1781.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1555 | 938 | 12 | 50.0% | 1954.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2202 | 816 | 143 | 52.45% | 1881.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 772 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 3927.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1462 | 674 | 162 | 41.98% | 1296.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 150 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 655.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2010 | 720 | 45 | 35.56% | 1266.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 125 | 243 | 373 | 45.84% | 203.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1374 | 1169 | 1 | 100.0% | 2164.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1427 | 600 | 51 | 33.33% | 803.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 199 | 176 | 15 | 26.67% | 651.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2180 | 793 | 147 | 48.98% | 1849.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1684 | 941 | 12 | 66.67% | 1152.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1235 | 702 | 42 | 47.62% | 1482.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2148 | 731 | 135 | 47.41% | 1762.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1726 | 939 | 23 | 56.52% | 2347.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 943 | 383 | 8 | 25.0% | 1921.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1263 | 877 | 178 | 55.62% | 1927.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2134 | 766 | 18 | 38.89% | 1664.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81 | 126 | 11 | 54.55% | 278.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 59 | 142 | 34 | 58.82% | 178.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3175 | 1054 | 95 | 49.47% | 2112.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 214 | 178 | 131 | 43.51% | 269.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1934 | 643 | 320 | 49.38% | 1337.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1850 | 807 | 15 | 46.67% | 1472.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 171 | 174 | 27 | 48.15% | 251.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2406 | 780 | 92 | 61.96% | 1871.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 283 | 239 | 3 | 66.67% | 1043.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 543 | 472 | 18 | 55.56% | 1460.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1401 | 874 | 39 | 51.28% | 1670.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 408 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 1592.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 366 | 487 | 18 | 38.89% | 738.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 340 | 279 | 139 | 53.24% | 600.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 167 | 284 | 9 | 66.67% | 963.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 160 | 135 | 4 | 25.0% | 427.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2351 | 926 | 59 | 52.54% | 1660.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1121 | 730 | 27 | 55.56% | 1644.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 345 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 1521.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1819 | 725 | 415 | 49.16% | 1574.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 179 | 188 | 9 | 55.56% | 617.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 195 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 1390.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1623 | 685 | 62 | 38.71% | 1221.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1566 | 831 | 33 | 51.52% | 2017.1 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 186 | 207 | 80 | 40.0% | 267.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 638 | 544 | 198 | 52.53% | 702.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1343 | 661 | 2 | 0.0% | 2532.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2224 | 895 | 50 | 58.0% | 1891.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2108 | 938 | 35 | 48.57% | 1384.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2876 | 1023 | 58 | 55.17% | 2251.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 151 | 21 | 47.62% | 377.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2659 | 869 | 34 | 44.12% | 1736.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 305 | 326 | 467 | 51.18% | 1015.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 192 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1548 | 627 | 7 | 42.86% | 1028.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 226 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 1253.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1601 | 655 | 60 | 48.33% | 1437.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 179 | 170 | 20 | 40.0% | 782.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 130 | 168 | 7 | 42.86% | 223.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 71 | 113 | 36 | 41.67% | 19.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 43 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 174 | 172 | 18 | 44.44% | 255.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 431 | 513 | 113 | 49.56% | 806.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2145 | 943 | 28 | 64.29% | 2325.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2141 | 838 | 349 | 54.44% | 1998.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1870 | 734 | 25 | 44.0% | 1465.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1888 | 937 | 96 | 61.46% | 2200.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1224 | 470 | 6 | 16.67% | 739.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 379 | 303 | 10 | 50.0% | 531.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1117 | 713 | 3 | 33.33% | 1727.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 593 | 575 | 38 | 57.89% | 1128.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1326 | 900 | 10 | 50.0% | 3207.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 829 | 693 | 23 | 52.17% | 1569.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 108 | 108 | 4 | 25.0% | 223.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1577 | 884 | 62 | 53.23% | 1672.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1091 | 583 | 27 | 37.04% | 970.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 236 | 282 | 7 | 57.14% | 1492.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1020 | 644 | 97 | 50.52% | 1272.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 194 | 402 | 111 | 54.05% | 438.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1699 | 781 | 35 | 48.57% | 1779.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2277 | 876 | 145 | 58.62% | 2000.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 550 | 431 | 19 | 42.11% | 676.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 821 | 685 | 12 | 66.67% | 1392.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 526 | 234 | 73 | 53.42% | 1149.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1009 | 517 | 136 | 47.06% | 1342.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1094 | 789 | 19 | 52.63% | 2685.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 641 | 603 | 65 | 36.92% | 1062.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2018 | 911 | 57 | 57.89% | 2402.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1517 | 834 | 32 | 53.13% | 1810.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 140 | 132 | 29 | 37.93% | 170.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 68 | 151 | 33 | 30.3% | 3.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1101 | 583 | 215 | 49.3% | 1258.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 304 | 264 | 10 | 50.0% | 569.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 106 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1871 | 914 | 99 | 58.59% | 1765.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1608 | 733 | 4 | 50.0% | 1584.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 613 | 356 | 7 | 14.29% | 865.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 280 | 368 | 90 | 47.78% | 598.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 173 | 213 | 99 | 44.44% | 446.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 458 | 456 | 102 | 39.22% | 425.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 268 | 251 | 11 | 45.45% | 512.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1246 | 909 | 34 | 61.76% | 2619.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 230 | 220 | 35 | 34.29% | 360.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1277 | 855 | 2 | 50.0% | 1009.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 128 | 256 | 9 | 55.56% | 353.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3044 | 925 | 7 | 42.86% | 2186.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1605 | 974 | 43 | 60.47% | 1868.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2797 | 918 | 56 | 44.64% | 1948.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1327 | 946 | 4 | 50.0% | 1805.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 288 | 455 | 9 | 77.78% | 905.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2500 | 822 | 27 | 51.85% | 2001.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 652 | 553 | 24 | 45.83% | 1153.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1646 | 744 | 23 | 39.13% | 1337.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 890 | 837 | 95 | 66.32% | 1784.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1569 | 853 | 136 | 51.47% | 2092.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2243 | 986 | 32 | 59.38% | 2457.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1396 | 755 | 140 | 55.71% | 1598.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 271 | 232 | 40 | 47.5% | 660.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1348 | 483 | 391 | 47.57% | 1278.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2100 | 1287 | 2 | 100.0% | 4309.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 200 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 529.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 394 | 391 | 21 | 71.43% | 1069.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 98 | 194 | 4 | 50.0% | 283.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1813 | 755 | 10 | 40.0% | 1360.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 762 | 459 | 511 | 47.75% | 876.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 279 | 431 | 49 | 53.06% | 637.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 221 | 213 | 52 | 59.62% | 526.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2243 | 1116 | 4 | 50.0% | 2309.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 999 | 580 | 38 | 39.47% | 963.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1696 | 841 | 11 | 54.55% | 1615.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1044 | 765 | 4 | 50.0% | 1193.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1765 | 631 | 4 | 0.0% | 2345.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 281 | 345 | 142 | 42.25% | 178.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 755 | 378 | 99 | 61.62% | 1498.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2525 | 846 | 41 | 43.9% | 1643.1 |