| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62728 | 27 | 50 | 277 | 538 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 9.59 | 9.16 | 9.56 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 51.41% | 51.85% | 50.0% | 55.6% | 57.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 1.07 | 1.08 | 1.21 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1047.72 | 1355 | 1321.36 | 1535.58 | 1442.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 540.3 | 524 | 502.0 | 565.0 | 595.0 |
| WN8 | 1286 | 1061 | 959 | 1310 | 1275 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3125 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2022.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1661 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1370.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1001 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 697.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1045 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 391.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1247 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2037.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1333 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 485.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zerxan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zerxan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 555 | 466 | 217 | 47.47% | 859.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 130 | 251 | 14 | 57.14% | 333.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 33 | 116 | 9 | 66.67% | 234.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 820 | 476 | 127 | 52.76% | 1341.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 457 | 279 | 41 | 41.46% | 646.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 939 | 660 | 226 | 52.65% | 1190.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 928 | 488 | 49 | 46.94% | 683.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 522 | 529 | 62 | 54.84% | 828.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1718 | 513 | 829 | 49.58% | 1238.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 723 | 583 | 83 | 48.19% | 776.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 88 | 171 | 92 | 44.57% | 91.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1659 | 695 | 185 | 54.59% | 1831.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 422 | 264 | 133 | 46.62% | 677.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 852 | 561 | 76 | 44.74% | 755.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1344 | 745 | 44 | 63.64% | 1161.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 824 | 632 | 74 | 54.05% | 1531.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1964 | 638 | 81 | 50.62% | 1063.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 156 | 167 | 68 | 50.0% | 290.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 80 | 29 | 51.72% | 92.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1312 | 663 | 56 | 57.14% | 1586.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 236 | 206 | 126 | 45.24% | 350.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1252 | 611 | 253 | 50.99% | 1600.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 608 | 542 | 56 | 48.21% | 1018.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 903 | 428 | 98 | 52.04% | 957.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1839 | 512 | 300 | 48.0% | 1317.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 928 | 750 | 32 | 71.88% | 1414.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1040 | 543 | 66 | 43.94% | 716.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1613 | 545 | 186 | 53.76% | 1322.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 900 | 497 | 504 | 45.44% | 931.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 79 | 165 | 91 | 47.25% | 70.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 641 | 437 | 136 | 46.32% | 884.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1025 | 599 | 45 | 55.56% | 1103.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1582 | 547 | 2397 | 52.86% | 1895.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1027 | 536 | 1119 | 51.12% | 1174.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2028 | 657 | 116 | 50.86% | 1341.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 406 | 438 | 3 | 33.33% | 159.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 174 | 162 | 61 | 47.54% | 263.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 327 | 323 | 11 | 45.45% | 219.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1578 | 753 | 73 | 52.05% | 1618.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 882 | 654 | 126 | 53.97% | 987.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 201 | 205 | 38 | 36.84% | 270.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 866 | 446 | 21 | 52.38% | 953.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 143 | 195 | 24 | 54.17% | 349.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 700 | 542 | 819 | 51.65% | 1275.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 935 | 402 | 9 | 33.33% | 1118.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 270 | 242 | 91 | 52.75% | 484.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1386 | 674 | 546 | 48.72% | 1632.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 952 | 634 | 227 | 52.42% | 1017.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1463 | 550 | 699 | 49.93% | 1074.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1633 | 546 | 636 | 47.48% | 1381.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 223 | 193 | 97 | 46.39% | 415.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 68 | 190 | 20 | 65.0% | 247.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 766 | 641 | 568 | 48.06% | 925.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 782 | 474 | 177 | 46.89% | 938.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 732 | 521 | 178 | 48.88% | 922.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1206 | 637 | 133 | 42.11% | 719.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1891 | 583 | 401 | 47.88% | 1376.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 805 | 592 | 292 | 54.11% | 1406.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1111 | 620 | 371 | 57.95% | 1453.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 397 | 256 | 52 | 46.15% | 1436.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1519 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 718.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 903 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 1959.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1414 | 586 | 223 | 52.91% | 1210.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 593 | 557 | 1133 | 53.49% | 1052.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 334 | 348 | 2 | 50.0% | 1300.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1207 | 666 | 249 | 48.19% | 1226.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1410 | 552 | 421 | 52.49% | 1214.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 487 | 519 | 21 | 66.67% | 1328.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 626 | 562 | 14 | 57.14% | 934.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 567 | 548 | 77 | 45.45% | 1080.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 274 | 221 | 173 | 42.77% | 336.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 784 | 378 | 304 | 44.41% | 886.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1510 | 504 | 14 | 35.71% | 1097.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 538 | 492 | 52 | 63.46% | 1386.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 74 | 118 | 18 | 44.44% | 159.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1891 | 693 | 15 | 53.33% | 1972.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 862 | 475 | 546 | 52.38% | 1261.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 788 | 533 | 390 | 45.64% | 815.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 608 | 402 | 10 | 60.0% | 946.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 91 | 190 | 47 | 46.81% | 67.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1182 | 517 | 53 | 45.28% | 1275.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1343 | 603 | 84 | 54.76% | 1486.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 127 | 210 | 47 | 42.55% | 115.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 147 | 195 | 28 | 46.43% | 346.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1715 | 653 | 45 | 51.11% | 1322.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1351 | 657 | 85 | 55.29% | 1902.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 236 | 230 | 133 | 52.63% | 531.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 402 | 232 | 163 | 47.85% | 459.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 135 | 263 | 2 | 100.0% | 606.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2135 | 841 | 9 | 77.78% | 2324.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1197 | 653 | 2 | 50.0% | 1043.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 909 | 794 | 10 | 60.0% | 2061.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 28 | 87 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1759 | 664 | 45 | 48.89% | 1361.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1514 | 629 | 119 | 52.1% | 1374.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 161 | 122 | 24 | 45.83% | 827.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 445 | 378 | 54 | 48.15% | 652.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1690 | 577 | 27 | 62.96% | 1388.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1673 | 578 | 90 | 51.11% | 1299.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2024 | 570 | 70 | 58.57% | 1431.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 767 | 383 | 279 | 49.46% | 1005.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 72 | 166 | 53 | 52.83% | 128.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1394 | 487 | 34 | 26.47% | 819.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 155 | 222 | 53 | 58.49% | 339.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1068 | 815 | 11 | 72.73% | 1507.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 448 | 334 | 9 | 44.44% | 584.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 602 | 427 | 165 | 50.91% | 1339.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 90 | 171 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1028 | 633 | 48 | 41.67% | 666.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 400 | 342 | 12 | 50.0% | 815.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 455 | 465 | 18 | 61.11% | 1377.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 436 | 400 | 47 | 48.94% | 933.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 556 | 512 | 95 | 48.42% | 1030.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 920 | 582 | 102 | 39.22% | 1105.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1144 | 558 | 534 | 50.37% | 1371.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1238 | 601 | 70 | 52.86% | 1118.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1544 | 704 | 92 | 57.61% | 1184.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 593 | 340 | 165 | 54.55% | 1018.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 308 | 535 | 80 | 50.0% | 659.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 585 | 299 | 164 | 43.9% | 878.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1512 | 523 | 228 | 49.56% | 1157.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1795 | 671 | 937 | 54.43% | 1584.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1482 | 687 | 756 | 55.29% | 1757.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1655 | 574 | 95 | 52.63% | 1191.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 44 | 126 | 30 | 56.67% | 141.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 481 | 509 | 20 | 30.0% | 1409.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2018 | 525 | 784 | 48.98% | 1542.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1065 | 480 | 352 | 46.02% | 834.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1005 | 554 | 24 | 45.83% | 1203.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 698 | 471 | 220 | 41.82% | 585.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 176 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 194.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 99 | 116 | 134 | 43.28% | 89.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 339 | 327 | 9 | 44.44% | 1000.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1665 | 500 | 239 | 56.49% | 1607.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 152 | 269 | 196 | 45.92% | 195.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 114 | 100 | 12 | 16.67% | 238.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1093 | 618 | 361 | 49.31% | 1644.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1998 | 597 | 131 | 58.78% | 1712.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 66 | 274 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 79 | 195 | 20 | 70.0% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1261 | 541 | 233 | 48.5% | 1136.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 970 | 529 | 59 | 52.54% | 826.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1710 | 559 | 232 | 50.86% | 1204.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 762 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 675.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 758 | 580 | 39 | 51.28% | 1452.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 466 | 404 | 69 | 42.03% | 1132.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1255 | 648 | 476 | 55.67% | 1308.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1861 | 431 | 153 | 40.52% | 1219.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 743 | 500 | 103 | 48.54% | 1090.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1722 | 534 | 373 | 53.35% | 1527.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 195 | 219 | 94 | 48.94% | 549.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 159 | 168 | 100 | 49.0% | 320.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1044 | 578 | 330 | 50.61% | 1043.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 312 | 322 | 11 | 36.36% | 667.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1262 | 669 | 126 | 53.17% | 1553.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0 | 260 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS | 7 | 528 | 346 | 223 | 47.09% | 530.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1910 | 609 | 201 | 56.72% | 2159.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 917 | 551 | 254 | 42.91% | 846.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1914 | 707 | 68 | 57.35% | 1588.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1715 | 675 | 17 | 58.82% | 1245.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 117 | 215 | 139 | 44.6% | 156.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1131 | 626 | 749 | 54.34% | 1611.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 49 | 122 | 5 | 60.0% | 172.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 255 | 317 | 11 | 54.55% | 711.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 306 | 400 | 265 | 48.3% | 811.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1891 | 545 | 76 | 50.0% | 1411.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 54 | 129 | 24 | 58.33% | 207.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 262 | 309 | 8 | 62.5% | 658.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1663 | 682 | 192 | 52.08% | 1602.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 619 | 449 | 278 | 46.4% | 802.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1260 | 592 | 78 | 50.0% | 1220.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1501 | 617 | 96 | 56.25% | 1116.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1965 | 596 | 42 | 40.48% | 1429.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1218 | 713 | 28 | 46.43% | 906.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 104 | 229 | 18 | 33.33% | 262.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 872 | 613 | 270 | 50.0% | 894.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 889 | 528 | 142 | 57.75% | 1234.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1124 | 577 | 406 | 51.97% | 1465.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 294 | 239 | 151 | 50.99% | 540.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68 | 137 | 19 | 47.37% | 73.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 100 | 121 | 2 | 0.0% | 23.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 99 | 114 | 22 | 27.27% | 81.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 268 | 256 | 38 | 34.21% | 813.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 31 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1183 | 181 | 3 | 0.0% | 594.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1029 | 454 | 149 | 48.32% | 1256.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 533 | 565 | 275 | 53.82% | 1727.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1287 | 596 | 9 | 66.67% | 1118.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 348 | 281 | 81 | 53.09% | 578.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 487 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 601.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 973 | 635 | 377 | 46.68% | 1245.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 581 | 406 | 11 | 45.45% | 902.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1209 | 406 | 1 | 0.0% | 964.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 548 | 594 | 88 | 50.0% | 700.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 803 | 533 | 47 | 46.81% | 1113.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1324 | 463 | 62 | 45.16% | 1137.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1874 | 537 | 155 | 54.84% | 1563.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 870 | 648 | 295 | 47.8% | 1026.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 576 | 441 | 553 | 53.89% | 931.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1175 | 493 | 36 | 52.78% | 1220.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1600 | 525 | 17 | 52.94% | 913.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 253 | 497 | 265 | 48.3% | 325.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 923 | 568 | 1887 | 54.32% | 1386.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 106 | 132 | 27 | 40.74% | 140.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1032 | 644 | 343 | 51.6% | 1385.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 656 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1105.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1804 | 687 | 46 | 58.7% | 1781.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1647 | 809 | 21 | 52.38% | 1402.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 83 | 159 | 41 | 60.98% | 274.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 96 | 158 | 29 | 48.28% | 331.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 106 | 435 | 107 | 50.47% | 181.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 98 | 161 | 52 | 42.31% | 75.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1154 | 591 | 304 | 51.64% | 1463.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 171 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 733.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1647 | 500 | 644 | 54.19% | 1560.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 348 | 198 | 226 | 42.92% | 583.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 217 | 151 | 28 | 39.29% | 392.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 29 | 110 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 280 | 527 | 161 | 49.69% | 414.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 336 | 430 | 20 | 35.0% | 290.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1206 | 604 | 56 | 44.64% | 1191.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1703 | 605 | 37 | 54.05% | 1367.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1342 | 685 | 86 | 52.33% | 1296.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1182 | 644 | 183 | 56.83% | 1383.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 68 | 134 | 8 | 50.0% | 216.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 738 | 618 | 774 | 58.14% | 1766.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 134 | 28 | 46.43% | 71.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1903 | 671 | 17 | 58.82% | 1761.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 588 | 475 | 507 | 58.97% | 1158.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1065 | 532 | 72 | 41.67% | 1022.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 739 | 375 | 170 | 49.41% | 1043.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1457 | 684 | 339 | 48.67% | 1438.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1393 | 583 | 34 | 47.06% | 701.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 155 | 263 | 31 | 51.61% | 244.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 79 | 208 | 152 | 38.16% | 9.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1211 | 575 | 258 | 49.22% | 1236.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1712 | 865 | 7 | 71.43% | 1470.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1133 | 421 | 288 | 47.92% | 1187.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1274 | 604 | 215 | 49.77% | 1110.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 20 | 61 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1288 | 539 | 450 | 50.67% | 1506.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1658 | 578 | 56 | 53.57% | 1579.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1066 | 572 | 123 | 55.28% | 1451.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1413 | 653 | 792 | 53.41% | 1411.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 461 | 663 | 79 | 46.84% | 699.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1046 | 561 | 48 | 56.25% | 937.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 592 | 401 | 101 | 47.52% | 920.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 68 | 110 | 16 | 37.5% | 156.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1070 | 543 | 2 | 50.0% | 745.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 142 | 214 | 41 | 43.9% | 159.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1631 | 726 | 316 | 59.49% | 1477.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 930 | 823 | 17 | 58.82% | 2468.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 569 | 484 | 90 | 46.67% | 952.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 427 | 370 | 54 | 51.85% | 879.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 226 | 192 | 62 | 43.55% | 647.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 723 | 581 | 2708 | 52.95% | 1108.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 121 | 119 | 41 | 46.34% | 151.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 812 | 474 | 5 | 40.0% | 522.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1120 | 662 | 1256 | 52.55% | 1330.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 550 | 353 | 115 | 41.74% | 900.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 124 | 143 | 29 | 51.72% | 306.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 316 | 387 | 9 | 88.89% | 1353.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 619 | 412 | 8 | 25.0% | 409.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 629 | 430 | 75 | 53.33% | 789.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1548 | 478 | 283 | 51.94% | 1400.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1198 | 717 | 3 | 33.33% | 1499.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 832 | 558 | 150 | 47.33% | 1067.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 724 | 606 | 32 | 43.75% | 409.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1186 | 567 | 84 | 47.62% | 1306.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 575 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 421.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1050 | 511 | 185 | 51.35% | 1107.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 87 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 397.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 374 | 289 | 160 | 45.63% | 547.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 72 | 134 | 10 | 50.0% | 127.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 548 | 652 | 3157 | 53.98% | 1089.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 556 | 465 | 35 | 37.14% | 756.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1012 | 466 | 402 | 48.51% | 1124.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1443 | 530 | 1352 | 50.44% | 1521.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 670 | 498 | 767 | 54.63% | 1233.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 396 | 350 | 43 | 51.16% | 1397.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1635 | 590 | 240 | 50.42% | 1319.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 738 | 476 | 183 | 46.45% | 845.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 693 | 467 | 172 | 52.91% | 926.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 828 | 573 | 17 | 35.29% | 952.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 591 | 571 | 534 | 52.43% | 1034.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 114 | 137 | 115 | 46.09% | 92.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1837 | 477 | 87 | 43.68% | 1207.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1207 | 557 | 58 | 44.83% | 1405.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 470 | 392 | 139 | 52.52% | 731.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1994 | 763 | 4 | 75.0% | 1548.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 424 | 385 | 133 | 55.64% | 1283.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1857 | 798 | 1 | 0.0% | 2011.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1240 | 643 | 25 | 36.0% | 1035.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 56 | 252 | 7 | 42.86% | 68.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 589 | 477 | 114 | 50.0% | 968.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1744 | 811 | 6 | 50.0% | 1711.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 69 | 96 | 20 | 50.0% | 230.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 192 | 412 | 93 | 46.24% | 288.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1437 | 476 | 364 | 50.0% | 1156.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 65 | 126 | 18 | 33.33% | 18.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 59 | 109 | 27 | 33.33% | 1.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 616 | 515 | 125 | 46.4% | 1110.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1053 | 718 | 60 | 53.33% | 1269.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 104 | 19 | 52.63% | 176.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 982 | 573 | 2325 | 55.78% | 1640.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 560 | 293 | 164 | 43.29% | 705.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1514 | 642 | 2238 | 53.31% | 1701.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 370 | 249 | 54 | 33.33% | 349.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1484 | 477 | 1275 | 51.14% | 1456.3 |