| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19150 | 0 | 41 | 44 | 1175 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.61 | 0.0 | 9.71 | 9.61 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 52.22% | 0.0% | 46.34% | 47.73% | 53.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.0 | 1.12 | 1.27 | 2.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1584.16 | 0 | 2023.07 | 1960.25 | 1548.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816.45 | 0 | 833.0 | 842.0 | 827.0 |
| WN8 | 1844 | 0 | 1703 | 1864 | 1575 (-18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1643 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 584 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zenastajnov][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zenastajnov.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 475 | 649 | 41 | 58.54% | 827.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1933 | 1106 | 3 | 66.67% | 3216.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2269 | 915 | 13 | 38.46% | 2622.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1137 | 624 | 29 | 51.72% | 1651.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1942 | 686 | 37 | 35.14% | 1238.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 810 | 913 | 51 | 64.71% | 2648.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1751 | 845 | 17 | 52.94% | 2503.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1587 | 922 | 114 | 49.12% | 1806.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1743 | 946 | 29 | 58.62% | 2426.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1394 | 1083 | 6 | 66.67% | 4218.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1646 | 927 | 41 | 65.85% | 1722.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2417 | 917 | 44 | 56.82% | 1696.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1212 | 959 | 21 | 76.19% | 2222.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1960 | 648 | 31 | 29.03% | 1472.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1477 | 888 | 57 | 63.16% | 2486.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1197 | 737 | 15 | 46.67% | 1958.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1580 | 927 | 10 | 60.0% | 2508.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1540 | 1032 | 47 | 70.21% | 2120.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 759 | 500 | 78 | 50.0% | 1256.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 440 | 530 | 16 | 43.75% | 1156.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 208 | 731 | 3 | 100.0% | 477.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 860 | 544 | 29 | 34.48% | 747.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 765 | 755 | 62 | 48.39% | 1135.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1977 | 684 | 22 | 40.91% | 1398.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2295 | 763 | 101 | 50.5% | 1739.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 973 | 639 | 7 | 57.14% | 1510.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 991 | 733 | 7 | 71.43% | 3015.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 738 | 765 | 56 | 57.14% | 1669.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1069 | 607 | 24 | 29.17% | 1005.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1169 | 559 | 7 | 57.14% | 1174.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1849 | 756 | 10 | 40.0% | 1205.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1093 | 702 | 12 | 33.33% | 1814.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1146 | 646 | 3 | 66.67% | 1050.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2702 | 1033 | 63 | 61.9% | 2179.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1343 | 972 | 6 | 83.33% | 5884.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1031 | 643 | 14 | 42.86% | 1531.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 877 | 820 | 53 | 54.72% | 1907.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1342 | 895 | 21 | 52.38% | 2046.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1444 | 704 | 178 | 48.88% | 1480.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 586 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 596.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1592 | 772 | 67 | 46.27% | 1700.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2597 | 1075 | 62 | 64.52% | 2462.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2029 | 1121 | 13 | 53.85% | 4375.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2535 | 995 | 58 | 51.72% | 2249.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1566 | 766 | 32 | 46.88% | 1536.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1998 | 698 | 28 | 32.14% | 1306.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2431 | 1045 | 58 | 58.62% | 2945.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2432 | 902 | 111 | 57.66% | 2115.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 411 | 401 | 1 | 0.0% | 1071.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2355 | 847 | 76 | 59.21% | 1847.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1321 | 952 | 11 | 63.64% | 2320.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1098 | 502 | 12 | 16.67% | 883.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 741 | 799 | 147 | 58.5% | 1468.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2056 | 1143 | 50 | 66.0% | 2947.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 287 | 477 | 12 | 50.0% | 967.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 577 | 354 | 20 | 20.0% | 1904.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 849 | 741 | 16 | 68.75% | 1708.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1761 | 828 | 46 | 54.35% | 1863.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1291 | 790 | 113 | 50.44% | 1845.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1586 | 864 | 59 | 38.98% | 1744.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1444 | 837 | 45 | 44.44% | 1790.6 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 711 | 665 | 3 | 66.67% | 1554.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 706 | 461 | 17 | 29.41% | 746.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1989 | 786 | 59 | 54.24% | 1530.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1007 | 762 | 30 | 43.33% | 1310.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 898 | 528 | 9 | 33.33% | 2136.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1068 | 759 | 15 | 66.67% | 2397.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1850 | 775 | 26 | 42.31% | 1435.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1564 | 789 | 18 | 44.44% | 1732.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2345 | 838 | 78 | 48.72% | 1838.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1490 | 844 | 29 | 51.72% | 2002.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 999 | 878 | 104 | 59.62% | 2813.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1038 | 802 | 49 | 57.14% | 1682.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 990 | 676 | 9 | 55.56% | 2535.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2651 | 1132 | 14 | 64.29% | 3644.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 694 | 588 | 5 | 80.0% | 2953.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1318 | 905 | 20 | 60.0% | 2220.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 170 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1830 | 942 | 37 | 51.35% | 2508.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 923 | 791 | 20 | 40.0% | 1761.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1166 | 794 | 16 | 50.0% | 2144.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2118 | 737 | 83 | 49.4% | 1592.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 807 | 726 | 23 | 43.48% | 1835.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 752 | 771 | 1 | 0.0% | 5400.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1544 | 608 | 11 | 18.18% | 1211.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1169 | 772 | 24 | 62.5% | 1947.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1160 | 705 | 18 | 44.44% | 963.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1295 | 934 | 44 | 61.36% | 1775.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1336 | 687 | 13 | 38.46% | 1254.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1885 | 1003 | 15 | 73.33% | 2183.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 650 | 655 | 7 | 71.43% | 2439.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1029 | 749 | 14 | 57.14% | 3481.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 641 | 527 | 21 | 57.14% | 1868.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 717 | 696 | 28 | 46.43% | 1090.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 742 | 560 | 44 | 45.45% | 2664.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1867 | 1042 | 32 | 65.63% | 2076.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1794 | 1033 | 23 | 47.83% | 3061.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2365 | 954 | 15 | 53.33% | 1322.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1178 | 744 | 2 | 50.0% | 1558.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 825 | 719 | 66 | 53.03% | 1637.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1707 | 862 | 136 | 55.15% | 1597.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2313 | 978 | 13 | 53.85% | 2338.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1123 | 670 | 8 | 50.0% | 1574.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1831 | 882 | 47 | 57.45% | 2011.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 768 | 630 | 31 | 48.39% | 1563.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1959 | 901 | 13 | 46.15% | 1340.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 498 | 525 | 20 | 35.0% | 1389.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1630 | 1235 | 2 | 100.0% | 1629.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2078 | 860 | 59 | 52.54% | 2004.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 681 | 755 | 5 | 40.0% | 2357.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1439 | 816 | 17 | 64.71% | 1695.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1734 | 786 | 22 | 50.0% | 2407.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1861 | 893 | 125 | 52.0% | 1868.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1030 | 621 | 155 | 45.81% | 948.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1591 | 919 | 66 | 54.55% | 1918.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1357 | 829 | 9 | 44.44% | 1428.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1240 | 736 | 29 | 44.83% | 1533.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1008 | 820 | 492 | 54.67% | 1232.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1497 | 848 | 36 | 55.56% | 1518.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2405 | 918 | 45 | 55.56% | 1757.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1578 | 772 | 160 | 48.75% | 1685.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2104 | 801 | 46 | 45.65% | 1912.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 723 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 1691.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1975 | 973 | 53 | 56.6% | 2037.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1719 | 823 | 62 | 51.61% | 2124.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2471 | 979 | 10 | 60.0% | 2198.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2396 | 895 | 70 | 47.14% | 1993.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2080 | 994 | 89 | 57.3% | 2463.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2446 | 849 | 114 | 50.88% | 2004.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 942 | 690 | 11 | 54.55% | 1071.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2532 | 1030 | 7 | 57.14% | 2201.1 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1226 | 828 | 84 | 51.19% | 2302.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 743 | 731 | 70 | 48.57% | 733.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1426 | 769 | 139 | 43.88% | 1731.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1980 | 982 | 14 | 64.29% | 2209.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2408 | 922 | 113 | 52.21% | 1964.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2598 | 950 | 123 | 54.47% | 2595.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2188 | 694 | 29 | 37.93% | 1539.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2241 | 1137 | 34 | 82.35% | 2255.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1927 | 916 | 11 | 45.45% | 2932.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 761 | 749 | 85 | 51.76% | 1410.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1150 | 775 | 25 | 40.0% | 1483.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 676 | 691 | 57 | 45.61% | 1754.5 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1260 | 781 | 21 | 57.14% | 1178.3 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 949 | 671 | 11 | 36.36% | 898.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2021 | 854 | 53 | 47.17% | 1927.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2098 | 810 | 88 | 53.41% | 1588.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 765 | 439 | 18 | 44.44% | 1619.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 734 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 2098.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2062 | 852 | 72 | 52.78% | 1821.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 632 | 764 | 11 | 63.64% | 1523.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2517 | 797 | 18 | 44.44% | 1714.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1890 | 1012 | 53 | 50.94% | 2381.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1417 | 848 | 55 | 47.27% | 2199.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 756 | 645 | 8 | 62.5% | 1039.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1760 | 855 | 77 | 49.35% | 1701.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2502 | 1062 | 47 | 72.34% | 2767.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1365 | 891 | 36 | 58.33% | 1676.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2140 | 900 | 94 | 55.32% | 1719.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2335 | 1106 | 33 | 63.64% | 2808.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1625 | 931 | 208 | 57.21% | 2258.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 498 | 502 | 3 | 66.67% | 2584.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1508 | 976 | 11 | 54.55% | 2405.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 938 | 870 | 52 | 63.46% | 1552.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1309 | 872 | 12 | 66.67% | 1693.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1410 | 785 | 27 | 51.85% | 1473.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1720 | 845 | 56 | 50.0% | 1788.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1441 | 787 | 22 | 54.55% | 1584.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1172 | 835 | 23 | 56.52% | 1573.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2474 | 879 | 59 | 52.54% | 2027.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 753 | 768 | 88 | 52.27% | 1410.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1059 | 776 | 60 | 50.0% | 1043.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2160 | 852 | 7 | 14.29% | 1467.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1870 | 892 | 26 | 42.31% | 2550.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2476 | 1058 | 23 | 65.22% | 2807.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1561 | 786 | 84 | 55.95% | 1439.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 903 | 609 | 6 | 50.0% | 2626.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 819 | 667 | 3 | 33.33% | 1200.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 947 | 645 | 44 | 47.73% | 1912.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1877 | 755 | 63 | 39.68% | 1820.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 684 | 514 | 12 | 58.33% | 2249.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1280 | 847 | 31 | 51.61% | 1948.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1945 | 840 | 34 | 41.18% | 1880.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1143 | 785 | 19 | 52.63% | 1266.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1363 | 1545 | 4 | 75.0% | 3747.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 92 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1580 | 781 | 69 | 44.93% | 1760.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 633 | 776 | 44 | 59.09% | 1092.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 694 | 715 | 38 | 42.11% | 1790.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2376 | 1201 | 14 | 64.29% | 3767.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1949 | 739 | 4 | 25.0% | 962.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 817 | 708 | 141 | 43.97% | 984.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 689 | 727 | 298 | 45.64% | 1274.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2164 | 839 | 56 | 60.71% | 1670.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1621 | 903 | 17 | 52.94% | 1966.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 898 | 586 | 2 | 50.0% | 2972.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 914 | 784 | 15 | 53.33% | 2014.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 565 | 553 | 6 | 50.0% | 722.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2015 | 830 | 17 | 52.94% | 1621.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1230 | 760 | 12 | 50.0% | 2837.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2511 | 968 | 5 | 40.0% | 1563.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 447 | 619 | 74 | 43.24% | 609.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 535 | 453 | 7 | 42.86% | 1292.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1807 | 873 | 52 | 51.92% | 1778.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2129 | 854 | 54 | 57.41% | 1693.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 748 | 665 | 9 | 77.78% | 1980.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1468 | 859 | 140 | 55.0% | 1748.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 1935 | 826 | 14 | 42.86% | 1505.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 1598 | 693 | 7 | 42.86% | 799.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1478 | 779 | 13 | 30.77% | 1391.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1664 | 1041 | 25 | 60.0% | 2264.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1801 | 838 | 12 | 58.33% | 1699.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 701 | 679 | 2 | 100.0% | 2718.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2343 | 944 | 12 | 50.0% | 2403.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1897 | 1064 | 9 | 66.67% | 2197.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 804 | 661 | 55 | 56.36% | 996.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1486 | 811 | 11 | 63.64% | 2029.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1513 | 1214 | 5 | 60.0% | 4864.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2216 | 868 | 357 | 53.5% | 2176.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1864 | 975 | 29 | 65.52% | 1878.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 785 | 722 | 99 | 52.53% | 1096.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 559 | 600 | 6 | 50.0% | 2189.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1970 | 661 | 349 | 48.71% | 1523.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1513 | 809 | 42 | 42.86% | 1966.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1729 | 976 | 50 | 56.0% | 2313.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1865 | 1268 | 7 | 100.0% | 2792.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1078 | 852 | 3 | 66.67% | 1106.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1636 | 1004 | 24 | 66.67% | 3124.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 323 | 397 | 13 | 61.54% | 514.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1523 | 825 | 43 | 46.51% | 1810.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 700 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 795.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2416 | 856 | 83 | 51.81% | 1868.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2593 | 1680 | 1 | 100.0% | 4677.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2151 | 820 | 133 | 49.62% | 1976.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1836 | 926 | 99 | 58.59% | 1849.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2017 | 967 | 23 | 60.87% | 2034.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1751 | 963 | 17 | 52.94% | 2072.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1602 | 767 | 128 | 49.22% | 1638.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1529 | 887 | 52 | 59.62% | 2148.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2366 | 763 | 375 | 53.6% | 1998.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1220 | 773 | 2 | 50.0% | 2760.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1143 | 713 | 18 | 55.56% | 1138.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2292 | 785 | 120 | 47.5% | 2133.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2692 | 917 | 66 | 51.52% | 2207.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2266 | 851 | 132 | 57.58% | 2083.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1715 | 899 | 30 | 60.0% | 1698.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1382 | 937 | 22 | 54.55% | 1891.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1456 | 969 | 46 | 56.52% | 2234.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1225 | 916 | 2 | 50.0% | 3499.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2032 | 1012 | 20 | 55.0% | 2328.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2243 | 790 | 50 | 50.0% | 2066.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2638 | 1011 | 20 | 60.0% | 2153.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2091 | 975 | 268 | 59.7% | 2195.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1645 | 733 | 20 | 40.0% | 649.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1228 | 730 | 82 | 58.54% | 1091.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 619 | 560 | 22 | 36.36% | 1123.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1934 | 934 | 5 | 40.0% | 2818.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1094 | 740 | 13 | 46.15% | 2377.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 767 | 674 | 35 | 40.0% | 1009.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1107 | 705 | 16 | 50.0% | 1376.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2431 | 1139 | 18 | 77.78% | 2484.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 820 | 907 | 7 | 71.43% | 4092.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1221 | 756 | 40 | 52.5% | 1347.5 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1564 | 949 | 8 | 75.0% | 1703.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1631 | 938 | 94 | 53.19% | 2012.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2211 | 847 | 55 | 56.36% | 1867.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 930 | 899 | 12 | 75.0% | 2605.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2699 | 1000 | 23 | 60.87% | 2483.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1095 | 689 | 7 | 28.57% | 1842.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1824 | 782 | 35 | 42.86% | 1728.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 619 | 804 | 19 | 42.11% | 2033.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1972 | 925 | 29 | 48.28% | 2060.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1648 | 768 | 8 | 50.0% | 1503.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1440 | 909 | 36 | 58.33% | 2133.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2019 | 943 | 27 | 59.26% | 2240.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1574 | 838 | 23 | 56.52% | 1508.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2353 | 807 | 99 | 44.44% | 1898.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1180 | 736 | 37 | 51.35% | 2280.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2271 | 993 | 23 | 69.57% | 2416.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1615 | 890 | 17 | 58.82% | 1450.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 693 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 822.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 928 | 683 | 10 | 70.0% | 1909.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1859 | 976 | 14 | 64.29% | 1731.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2353 | 1003 | 124 | 63.71% | 2764.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1548 | 905 | 13 | 61.54% | 2103.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 541 | 724 | 693 | 49.49% | 1010.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1298 | 810 | 128 | 54.69% | 1486.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1122 | 734 | 22 | 54.55% | 2161.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1706 | 954 | 39 | 58.97% | 1929.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1171 | 749 | 11 | 63.64% | 1843.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1639 | 934 | 34 | 58.82% | 1989.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 439 | 433 | 2 | 100.0% | 2168.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2017 | 715 | 65 | 52.31% | 1493.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1201 | 846 | 27 | 48.15% | 1510.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 693 | 815 | 102 | 54.9% | 2294.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 798 | 653 | 199 | 44.22% | 758.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1662 | 1535 | 1 | 100.0% | 3529.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 715 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 1308.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1606 | 808 | 59 | 47.46% | 1655.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 202 | 384 | 27 | 62.96% | 726.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1458 | 879 | 24 | 62.5% | 2228.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1188 | 796 | 4 | 75.0% | 2041.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2169 | 1065 | 7 | 57.14% | 2710.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1624 | 922 | 40 | 57.5% | 2208.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1818 | 718 | 41 | 46.34% | 1218.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1196 | 1214 | 3 | 100.0% | 9663.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1650 | 802 | 38 | 47.37% | 1907.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1314 | 653 | 29 | 31.03% | 1122.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1679 | 880 | 19 | 47.37% | 1548.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1434 | 787 | 139 | 48.92% | 1588.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1631 | 833 | 40 | 42.5% | 1965.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2414 | 879 | 602 | 54.82% | 2308.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1937 | 1045 | 32 | 56.25% | 2595.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1431 | 917 | 11 | 45.45% | 3555.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1623 | 905 | 48 | 56.25% | 2231.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2212 | 876 | 146 | 54.11% | 1815.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1321 | 786 | 93 | 46.24% | 1442.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1329 | 744 | 44 | 47.73% | 1534.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1519 | 761 | 107 | 48.6% | 1826.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 892 | 689 | 32 | 50.0% | 2005.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2426 | 822 | 94 | 46.81% | 1979.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2518 | 1010 | 10 | 60.0% | 2774.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 98 | 274 | 7 | 42.86% | 36.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1542 | 848 | 170 | 53.53% | 1953.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2222 | 1002 | 11 | 54.55% | 2494.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 606 | 518 | 35 | 51.43% | 918.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1759 | 926 | 25 | 60.0% | 1718.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2827 | 793 | 81 | 50.62% | 2173.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1390 | 792 | 18 | 66.67% | 1628.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1024 | 594 | 7 | 28.57% | 1692.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1986 | 974 | 49 | 63.27% | 2313.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 921 | 716 | 18 | 38.89% | 1920.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1358 | 840 | 66 | 53.03% | 1459.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1970 | 741 | 30 | 46.67% | 1650.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 2349 | 1853 | 2 | 100.0% | 9480.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 676 | 821 | 72 | 56.94% | 1702.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2470 | 972 | 59 | 57.63% | 2059.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1970 | 987 | 93 | 53.76% | 2255.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1932 | 1111 | 7 | 71.43% | 2577.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 456 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 418.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1176 | 857 | 43 | 65.12% | 2455.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2427 | 865 | 50 | 56.0% | 1954.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 448 | 608 | 16 | 68.75% | 1383.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 1296 | 1235 | 1 | 100.0% | 10398.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2802 | 1148 | 10 | 60.0% | 3148.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1976 | 982 | 43 | 51.16% | 1896.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1080 | 765 | 127 | 46.46% | 1093.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2221 | 1005 | 6 | 50.0% | 2717.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1310 | 660 | 11 | 27.27% | 1242.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1709 | 828 | 22 | 50.0% | 1765.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2044 | 895 | 91 | 53.85% | 2076.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1671 | 847 | 29 | 41.38% | 2420.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2044 | 805 | 55 | 50.91% | 1512.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2103 | 925 | 47 | 53.19% | 1880.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1997 | 1012 | 50 | 48.0% | 2329.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 648 | 801 | 56 | 57.14% | 1263.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1862 | 700 | 53 | 50.94% | 1115.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1831 | 915 | 16 | 56.25% | 1635.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1558 | 925 | 59 | 47.46% | 1742.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1643 | 742 | 12 | 41.67% | 1388.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2137 | 887 | 7 | 42.86% | 2053.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 718 | 576 | 10 | 50.0% | 676.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2393 | 847 | 74 | 48.65% | 1808.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 325 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | 790.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 870 | 747 | 2 | 100.0% | 2209.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2776 | 920 | 18 | 38.89% | 2984.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1181 | 779 | 18 | 33.33% | 1574.4 |
| null | 0 | 2569 | 863 | 7 | 71.43% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 847 | 572 | 32 | 56.25% | 2027.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 528 | 708 | 106 | 55.66% | 916.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2366 | 1033 | 41 | 68.29% | 2550.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1004 | 722 | 47 | 42.55% | 1484.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1065 | 701 | 133 | 43.61% | 1184.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1163 | 887 | 14 | 50.0% | 2316.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1117 | 658 | 38 | 44.74% | 1143.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2205 | 828 | 86 | 51.16% | 2026.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2407 | 994 | 72 | 65.28% | 2006.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1309 | 974 | 15 | 60.0% | 3580.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 834 | 779 | 212 | 52.36% | 1704.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 757 | 817 | 171 | 49.12% | 1615.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2718 | 1059 | 57 | 47.37% | 2622.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1008 | 647 | 45 | 40.0% | 1247.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1767 | 852 | 37 | 56.76% | 1979.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1316 | 822 | 10 | 50.0% | 1559.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2001 | 838 | 61 | 55.74% | 1766.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1460 | 973 | 9 | 66.67% | 3904.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 682 | 769 | 60 | 53.33% | 2570.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2194 | 914 | 29 | 55.17% | 2440.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 553 | 672 | 3 | 100.0% | 788.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1402 | 637 | 353 | 47.03% | 1064.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2324 | 1041 | 8 | 37.5% | 2542.3 |