| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13151 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 149 |
| Průměrný Tier | 4.89 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.49 | 7.06 |
| Winrate | 50.11% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.21% | 48.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 527.94 | 588 | 588.0 | 779.42 | 912.51 |
| Obrana základny | 1.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.93 | 0.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 368.53 | 241 | 241.0 | 384.0 | 412.0 |
| WN8 | 1135 | 1081 | 794 | 1088 | 1102 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.31 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 36.36% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.36 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 307 | 214 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 147 | 236 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.0 | 7.18 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 588 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1081.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zelazny_22163][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zelazny_22163.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 424 | 373 | 54 | 40.74% | 516.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 278 | 324 | 11 | 81.82% | 1469.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 657 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 1869.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 313 | 395 | 11 | 54.55% | 1256.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1516 | 783 | 33 | 57.58% | 1620.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 727 | 603 | 40 | 50.0% | 1233.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 290 | 217 | 20 | 55.0% | 621.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 700 | 455 | 25 | 48.0% | 1466.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 318 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 278 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 1101.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 426 | 238 | 11 | 45.45% | 1127.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 728 | 522 | 67 | 50.75% | 1141.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 342 | 256 | 10 | 40.0% | 303.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 640 | 424 | 4 | 25.0% | 1930.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1266 | 759 | 90 | 54.44% | 1430.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 678 | 478 | 40 | 50.0% | 1086.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 540 | 392 | 57 | 61.4% | 2987.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1143 | 415 | 39 | 41.03% | 1388.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 95 | 197 | 24 | 54.17% | 390.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 309 | 187 | 726 | 52.2% | 1183.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 619 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 1182.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 940 | 464 | 39 | 51.28% | 1860.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1281 | 908 | 19 | 68.42% | 1883.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 594 | 413 | 271 | 53.51% | 2677.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2412 | 776 | 34 | 55.88% | 1686.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 205 | 218 | 168 | 47.02% | 621.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1774 | 704 | 27 | 44.44% | 1352.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80 | 170 | 26 | 23.08% | 190.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 677 | 489 | 82 | 47.56% | 711.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 576 | 611 | 21 | 71.43% | 2189.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 630 | 691 | 4 | 50.0% | 2595.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 838 | 493 | 33 | 54.55% | 1527.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 450 | 389 | 181 | 60.22% | 2413.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 73 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 154.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 497 | 478 | 8 | 62.5% | 1985.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 667 | 632 | 61 | 50.82% | 2191.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 223 | 177 | 213 | 51.17% | 580.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 211 | 182 | 49 | 51.02% | 658.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 848 | 521 | 45 | 51.11% | 1941.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 622 | 361 | 161 | 45.34% | 666.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 462 | 411 | 65 | 55.38% | 1623.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 149 | 318 | 3 | 66.67% | 794.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 518 | 520 | 11 | 63.64% | 1694.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1260 | 586 | 83 | 45.78% | 778.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 458 | 340 | 15 | 53.33% | 1375.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 45 | 63 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 320 | 295 | 249 | 59.04% | 1407.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 667 | 349 | 13 | 38.46% | 1893.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 388 | 290 | 53 | 52.83% | 453.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 134 | 201 | 140 | 52.14% | 602.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1198 | 522 | 5 | 40.0% | 986.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 74 | 145 | 60 | 46.67% | 198.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 378 | 194 | 10 | 20.0% | 390.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 367 | 336 | 161 | 50.93% | 1007.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1106 | 465 | 124 | 52.42% | 1095.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1478 | 520 | 7 | 14.29% | 735.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 852 | 472 | 145 | 45.52% | 1050.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 613 | 523 | 53 | 50.94% | 608.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 415 | 385 | 74 | 50.0% | 803.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 427 | 315 | 2 | 50.0% | 770.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 423 | 408 | 62 | 53.23% | 1003.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 268 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 1365.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 556 | 304 | 85 | 49.41% | 1525.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1739 | 839 | 32 | 59.38% | 2519.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 255 | 183 | 58 | 50.0% | 754.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 793 | 561 | 60 | 43.33% | 965.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1050 | 608 | 45 | 46.67% | 1901.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 77 | 203 | 258 | 49.22% | 84.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 664 | 554 | 21 | 57.14% | 2114.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1418 | 1114 | 2 | 100.0% | 4070.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1078 | 426 | 8 | 25.0% | 724.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1127 | 647 | 2 | 100.0% | 961.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 130 | 234 | 28 | 50.0% | 315.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 13 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 435 | 232 | 44 | 45.45% | 1402.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 348 | 485 | 4 | 50.0% | 1156.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 130 | 137 | 7 | 42.86% | 262.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 441 | 433 | 488 | 51.23% | 2074.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 301 | 671 | 2 | 50.0% | 1303.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 528 | 373 | 55 | 49.09% | 1631.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 638 | 457 | 26 | 65.38% | 2117.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1225 | 614 | 183 | 48.09% | 1168.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 404 | 371 | 59 | 42.37% | 1019.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 283 | 301 | 27 | 59.26% | 874.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1114 | 822 | 82 | 63.41% | 1602.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 929 | 498 | 34 | 44.12% | 1707.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 226 | 258 | 5 | 60.0% | 756.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 42 | 83 | 26 | 46.15% | 77.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 124 | 135 | 3 | 0.0% | 252.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 314 | 263 | 383 | 50.13% | 705.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 194 | 262 | 8 | 62.5% | 383.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 918 | 526 | 121 | 45.45% | 1024.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 398 | 343 | 2 | 50.0% | 1919.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 450 | 399 | 408 | 51.72% | 2155.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 319 | 247 | 4 | 50.0% | 514.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 584 | 370 | 35 | 54.29% | 1339.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 354 | 217 | 39 | 46.15% | 1318.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1423 | 420 | 86 | 40.7% | 891.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 687 | 487 | 11 | 54.55% | 2481.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 85 | 182 | 3 | 66.67% | 269.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 474 | 319 | 40 | 45.0% | 1067.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 800 | 348 | 2 | 0.0% | 482.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 195 | 293 | 297 | 49.16% | 943.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 856 | 531 | 164 | 51.83% | 1260.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 622 | 532 | 141 | 55.32% | 902.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103 | 193 | 143 | 48.95% | 348.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 425 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1501.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 481 | 241 | 2 | 50.0% | 1501.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 352 | 196 | 20 | 45.0% | 1315.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 409 | 345 | 40 | 55.0% | 795.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 104 | 172 | 207 | 46.86% | 373.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 89 | 175 | 48 | 43.75% | 177.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 776 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 797.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1793 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 3626.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 423 | 417 | 379 | 51.19% | 1182.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 289 | 274 | 96 | 48.96% | 901.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1114 | 738 | 71 | 57.75% | 1685.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 67 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 147.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 625 | 857 | 2 | 100.0% | 1955.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 412 | 286 | 15 | 33.33% | 835.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 27 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 491 | 250 | 23 | 52.17% | 1444.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 278 | 328 | 159 | 50.31% | 1355.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 411 | 260 | 46 | 63.04% | 1235.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 780 | 691 | 71 | 45.07% | 1764.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 624 | 474 | 30 | 66.67% | 1453.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1142 | 963 | 12 | 83.33% | 2774.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1354 | 740 | 30 | 60.0% | 1286.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 507 | 333 | 88 | 46.59% | 741.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1031 | 665 | 12 | 41.67% | 1818.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 716 | 432 | 42 | 50.0% | 1515.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 408 | 228 | 8 | 12.5% | 649.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 134 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 499.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 345 | 289 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 715 | 448 | 354 | 50.56% | 1237.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 485 | 648 | 6 | 83.33% | 1868.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1714 | 738 | 37 | 54.05% | 1741.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 370 | 418 | 8 | 50.0% | 1112.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 597 | 495 | 14 | 57.14% | 1998.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 94 | 154 | 43 | 32.56% | 169.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1129 | 516 | 52 | 46.15% | 889.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 564 | 348 | 18 | 38.89% | 1622.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 113 | 155 | 8 | 37.5% | 326.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 595 | 364 | 206 | 47.09% | 747.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 393 | 256 | 111 | 51.35% | 783.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 0 | 390 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 29 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 899 | 430 | 120 | 43.33% | 1026.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 344 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15 | 53 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 466 | 276 | 60 | 48.33% | 1469.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 411 | 237 | 8 | 62.5% | 1377.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 578 | 397 | 51 | 47.06% | 1161.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 832 | 417 | 31 | 41.94% | 2449.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1006 | 666 | 52 | 55.77% | 1356.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 465 | 345 | 31 | 58.06% | 1260.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 442 | 328 | 979 | 53.73% | 1977.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1008 | 571 | 33 | 54.55% | 1625.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 552 | 365 | 462 | 42.64% | 501.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 298 | 432 | 7 | 57.14% | 857.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 646 | 403 | 140 | 40.71% | 486.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 194 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 892.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 817 | 404 | 15 | 46.67% | 2187.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 809 | 413 | 67 | 40.3% | 1192.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 132 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 623 | 469 | 63 | 55.56% | 713.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 937 | 503 | 16 | 50.0% | 799.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 491 | 300 | 266 | 43.23% | 1042.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1725 | 747 | 34 | 58.82% | 1230.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 57 | 144 | 4 | 100.0% | 306.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 659 | 663 | 29 | 58.62% | 2157.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 524 | 298 | 366 | 50.55% | 1500.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 267 | 237 | 70 | 47.14% | 1014.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 584 | 394 | 19 | 57.89% | 2321.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 834 | 513 | 75 | 41.33% | 799.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 435 | 240 | 3 | 0.0% | 1101.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 228 | 237 | 283 | 44.52% | 148.8 |