| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61443 | 11 | 28 | 111 | 497 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.02 | 8.82 | 8.89 | 8.53 | 7.89 |
| Winrate | 49.66% | 45.45% | 39.29% | 50.45% | 50.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 851.71 | 1283 | 1332.43 | 1185.81 | 1099.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.2 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 561.81 | 750 | 633.0 | 709.0 | 676.0 |
| WN8 | 1066 | 1163 | 1261 (+1) | 1416 (+1) | 1359 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 2100 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2302.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 766 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1022.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 928 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 817.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1268 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 1050.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1444 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1305.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zathras_one][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zathras_one.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 646 | 335 | 5 | 20.0% | 1487.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 805 | 417 | 2 | 0.0% | 845.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 252 | 296 | 634 | 54.57% | 816.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 534 | 458 | 265 | 48.68% | 418.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 139 | 49 | 51.02% | 375.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 726 | 510 | 36 | 55.56% | 1289.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 540 | 421 | 131 | 44.27% | 381.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 368 | 495 | 99 | 46.46% | 441.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 780 | 604 | 254 | 45.28% | 1088.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 223 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 262.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 239 | 234 | 5 | 40.0% | 805.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 406 | 335 | 197 | 51.27% | 697.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1241 | 743 | 363 | 55.92% | 1282.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1156 | 584 | 423 | 44.44% | 799.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 582 | 507 | 88 | 54.55% | 975.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 48 | 95 | 24 | 58.33% | 150.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 897 | 594 | 10 | 50.0% | 994.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1305 | 713 | 135 | 50.37% | 873.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 169 | 260 | 44 | 45.45% | 401.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1231 | 690 | 498 | 48.39% | 1446.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 78 | 197 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1198 | 676 | 92 | 43.48% | 813.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1318 | 601 | 120 | 42.5% | 744.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1263 | 668 | 86 | 47.67% | 779.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 588 | 440 | 392 | 50.26% | 604.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 826 | 653 | 2591 | 53.92% | 1410.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 602 | 547 | 249 | 49.0% | 1104.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 617 | 525 | 32 | 40.63% | 442.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 500 | 455 | 10 | 40.0% | 633.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1543 | 724 | 673 | 51.56% | 1734.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 797 | 549 | 350 | 45.14% | 1015.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 912 | 585 | 117 | 41.88% | 792.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 984 | 646 | 339 | 51.03% | 948.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1441 | 670 | 139 | 48.92% | 845.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 945 | 655 | 44 | 50.0% | 680.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1096 | 727 | 234 | 51.71% | 1386.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 720 | 610 | 859 | 48.08% | 648.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 142 | 171 | 81 | 50.62% | 209.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 513 | 538 | 387 | 47.29% | 685.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 786 | 518 | 28 | 35.71% | 413.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1611 | 662 | 501 | 50.9% | 1503.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 170 | 352 | 117 | 56.41% | 806.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 26 | 64 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 959 | 648 | 112 | 49.11% | 705.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 18 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1375 | 670 | 49 | 44.9% | 722.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 154 | 349 | 2 | 100.0% | 531.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 432 | 455 | 799 | 49.69% | 932.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 193 | 375 | 4 | 75.0% | 807.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 758 | 551 | 95 | 41.05% | 587.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 514 | 526 | 127 | 48.03% | 616.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 299 | 300 | 138 | 44.93% | 299.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 86 | 221 | 9 | 44.44% | 262.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 908 | 635 | 327 | 47.09% | 1160.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 901 | 662 | 82 | 46.34% | 1090.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 428 | 621 | 15 | 73.33% | 1496.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 836 | 559 | 169 | 49.7% | 1051.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 350 | 373 | 2547 | 55.71% | 1023.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 522 | 484 | 100 | 49.0% | 822.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1319 | 551 | 315 | 39.37% | 707.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1329 | 706 | 126 | 43.65% | 1084.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1142 | 652 | 78 | 51.28% | 1412.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 90 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 316.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1205 | 652 | 24 | 33.33% | 1138.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 52 | 121 | 7 | 42.86% | 69.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 830 | 541 | 30 | 46.67% | 949.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 158 | 398 | 2 | 100.0% | 647.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1135 | 583 | 134 | 44.78% | 816.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 114 | 150 | 125 | 52.8% | 197.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 661 | 580 | 38 | 55.26% | 910.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 766 | 458 | 23 | 21.74% | 607.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 909 | 683 | 201 | 51.24% | 1068.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 164 | 266 | 51 | 49.02% | 348.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 470 | 443 | 967 | 50.88% | 985.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1417 | 646 | 174 | 41.95% | 837.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 936 | 667 | 16 | 50.0% | 649.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 731 | 665 | 77 | 53.25% | 678.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 182 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 733.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1352 | 654 | 43 | 41.86% | 676.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1288 | 782 | 14 | 57.14% | 918.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 137 | 240 | 10 | 50.0% | 230.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 762 | 642 | 86 | 48.84% | 732.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 648 | 547 | 348 | 43.68% | 470.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 810 | 630 | 114 | 52.63% | 1283.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 92 | 203 | 1 | 100.0% | 457.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1231 | 655 | 776 | 49.87% | 1319.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1492 | 693 | 3 | 33.33% | 1403.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1122 | 696 | 320 | 48.13% | 1144.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 356 | 306 | 315 | 43.17% | 405.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1512 | 763 | 473 | 53.49% | 1511.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 279 | 333 | 256 | 44.53% | 512.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 149 | 202 | 259 | 55.6% | 889.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 314 | 366 | 27 | 51.85% | 377.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 73 | 141 | 123 | 52.85% | 123.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 111 | 266 | 37 | 29.73% | 12.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1204 | 615 | 939 | 45.15% | 1180.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 186 | 247 | 17 | 29.41% | 345.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1707 | 652 | 514 | 47.28% | 1078.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 872 | 561 | 397 | 42.07% | 796.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 221 | 175 | 130 | 36.92% | 244.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 967 | 699 | 83 | 54.22% | 756.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 443 | 537 | 35 | 57.14% | 1173.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 463 | 531 | 35 | 42.86% | 1126.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1162 | 759 | 150 | 56.0% | 880.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 669 | 618 | 124 | 52.42% | 612.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 173 | 158 | 2 | 0.0% | 606.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1048 | 641 | 308 | 45.45% | 842.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 996 | 682 | 87 | 54.02% | 1356.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1505 | 670 | 427 | 47.54% | 1336.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 769 | 653 | 51 | 45.1% | 698.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1145 | 645 | 209 | 49.28% | 1163.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 801 | 602 | 119 | 41.18% | 654.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1277 | 584 | 47 | 36.17% | 675.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 167 | 271 | 12 | 66.67% | 867.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 894 | 622 | 177 | 48.59% | 621.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1435 | 622 | 37 | 54.05% | 951.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 420 | 400 | 340 | 47.65% | 360.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 733 | 485 | 354 | 55.08% | 1704.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155 | 306 | 104 | 50.96% | 477.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 189 | 444 | 5 | 80.0% | 583.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 615 | 559 | 12 | 33.33% | 735.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 99 | 132 | 39 | 51.28% | 131.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 222 | 428 | 4 | 50.0% | 627.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1084 | 667 | 373 | 47.99% | 1005.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1529 | 732 | 42 | 47.62% | 1012.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 353 | 292 | 36 | 41.67% | 604.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 404 | 486 | 3 | 66.67% | 1455.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 176 | 184 | 55 | 58.18% | 557.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1546 | 776 | 140 | 45.71% | 1446.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 772 | 591 | 12 | 33.33% | 482.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 175 | 309 | 5 | 80.0% | 428.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 182 | 208 | 76 | 48.68% | 327.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 73 | 209 | 210 | 49.05% | 167.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 138 | 266 | 4 | 25.0% | 80.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 507 | 419 | 221 | 45.7% | 686.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1516 | 739 | 119 | 50.42% | 1618.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1321 | 685 | 1478 | 47.9% | 1133.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 837 | 543 | 12 | 33.33% | 597.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 402 | 357 | 313 | 44.73% | 474.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 50 | 133 | 4 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1115 | 628 | 4 | 50.0% | 1220.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 913 | 655 | 113 | 46.02% | 708.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 611 | 594 | 237 | 42.62% | 557.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 295 | 331 | 26 | 61.54% | 1029.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1221 | 695 | 97 | 50.52% | 818.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 89 | 273 | 5 | 80.0% | 262.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1295 | 681 | 56 | 46.43% | 942.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 57 | 114 | 24 | 45.83% | 69.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1382 | 615 | 110 | 40.91% | 935.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 23 | 110 | 5 | 60.0% | 171.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 451 | 464 | 257 | 50.97% | 1196.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1335 | 693 | 301 | 46.18% | 1079.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 800 | 468 | 10 | 40.0% | 295.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 932 | 659 | 247 | 48.18% | 1374.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1197 | 707 | 51 | 50.98% | 751.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1433 | 640 | 252 | 45.63% | 892.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 697 | 523 | 190 | 42.63% | 355.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 252 | 377 | 330 | 55.76% | 934.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 678 | 560 | 4 | 50.0% | 551.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1206 | 621 | 92 | 50.0% | 729.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1037 | 594 | 76 | 42.11% | 626.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 272 | 199 | 95 | 42.11% | 775.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 645 | 471 | 34 | 47.06% | 938.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 787 | 560 | 400 | 41.75% | 807.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 581 | 571 | 26 | 65.38% | 1307.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 802 | 626 | 478 | 54.18% | 1468.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 512 | 435 | 277 | 44.04% | 800.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 129 | 120 | 46.67% | 118.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1003 | 599 | 49 | 46.94% | 947.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 589 | 502 | 63 | 50.79% | 843.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 742 | 545 | 251 | 50.6% | 926.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 685 | 544 | 3898 | 54.85% | 1540.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 140 | 210 | 5 | 40.0% | 386.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 70 | 105 | 50 | 34.0% | 4.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 743 | 528 | 46 | 34.78% | 659.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 134 | 267 | 11 | 45.45% | 606.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1284 | 719 | 879 | 50.17% | 1318.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 748 | 677 | 75 | 52.0% | 813.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1245 | 677 | 235 | 42.98% | 1003.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 934 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 1580.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 419 | 470 | 7 | 42.86% | 445.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 153 | 215 | 7 | 42.86% | 372.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 722 | 584 | 552 | 48.73% | 598.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 238 | 385 | 198 | 52.02% | 729.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 173 | 245 | 10 | 40.0% | 310.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 113 | 216 | 208 | 56.25% | 250.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1071 | 720 | 1204 | 51.99% | 1230.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 82 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 248.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1618 | 615 | 44 | 38.64% | 1216.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 301 | 254 | 2 | 0.0% | 446.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63 | 228 | 28 | 46.43% | 61.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 373 | 323 | 10 | 70.0% | 1004.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 304 | 454 | 49 | 51.02% | 468.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1376 | 656 | 200 | 48.0% | 1055.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 267 | 271 | 309 | 47.9% | 375.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 308 | 394 | 48 | 56.25% | 823.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 612 | 388 | 35 | 28.57% | 316.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 54 | 197 | 8 | 37.5% | 21.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 854 | 583 | 17 | 47.06% | 2021.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 128 | 176 | 150 | 41.33% | 107.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1024 | 674 | 102 | 50.98% | 838.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 302 | 324 | 239 | 43.1% | 347.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 563 | 440 | 34 | 41.18% | 1158.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 67 | 131 | 18 | 38.89% | 46.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 565 | 532 | 55 | 38.18% | 1017.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 831 | 530 | 3240 | 53.49% | 1520.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 715 | 524 | 65 | 53.85% | 954.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1068 | 633 | 82 | 45.12% | 816.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 492 | 497 | 31 | 51.61% | 671.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 891 | 544 | 37 | 43.24% | 771.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 814 | 610 | 30 | 46.67% | 508.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1134 | 678 | 63 | 49.21% | 720.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 81 | 143 | 46 | 47.83% | 176.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 26 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 356 | 487 | 3 | 33.33% | 221.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 703 | 531 | 252 | 53.17% | 1646.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 747 | 603 | 138 | 47.83% | 851.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 39 | 113 | 13 | 38.46% | 3.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 258 | 264 | 229 | 46.72% | 537.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 845 | 669 | 1462 | 52.39% | 1626.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 755 | 682 | 94 | 53.19% | 857.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1108 | 678 | 1906 | 48.58% | 1033.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 473 | 469 | 283 | 46.29% | 401.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 718 | 615 | 48 | 50.0% | 607.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 999 | 632 | 469 | 44.99% | 942.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 298 | 387 | 6 | 50.0% | 1116.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 404 | 329 | 157 | 41.4% | 595.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 265 | 233 | 134 | 44.78% | 383.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 26 | 98 | 18 | 27.78% | 0.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 473 | 476 | 8 | 50.0% | 396.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1181 | 610 | 158 | 44.3% | 791.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 384 | 385 | 105 | 45.71% | 474.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1024 | 772 | 90 | 57.78% | 1258.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 342 | 441 | 92 | 51.09% | 493.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 912 | 680 | 34 | 52.94% | 833.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 897 | 624 | 219 | 47.03% | 1218.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 384 | 353 | 190 | 62.11% | 1561.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1110 | 734 | 162 | 53.09% | 1029.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 835 | 579 | 8 | 25.0% | 914.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 642 | 413 | 16 | 31.25% | 832.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1402 | 757 | 171 | 52.63% | 971.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 773 | 625 | 89 | 49.44% | 894.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 501 | 546 | 107 | 43.93% | 691.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1084 | 650 | 30 | 53.33% | 1123.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1173 | 618 | 130 | 44.62% | 756.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 800 | 623 | 45 | 46.67% | 682.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 107 | 190 | 39 | 51.28% | 380.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 588 | 551 | 211 | 47.87% | 854.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 583 | 663 | 309 | 51.13% | 1080.6 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 55 | 154 | 57 | 43.86% | 35.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 503 | 476 | 122 | 53.28% | 771.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 762 | 632 | 61 | 47.54% | 733.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1071 | 627 | 444 | 45.05% | 703.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 806 | 621 | 330 | 48.48% | 1044.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 867 | 509 | 11 | 27.27% | 650.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 264 | 406 | 56 | 57.14% | 638.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1247 | 757 | 43 | 55.81% | 983.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1480 | 742 | 99 | 57.58% | 1144.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 498 | 522 | 208 | 47.12% | 430.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 939 | 655 | 42 | 45.24% | 984.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 439 | 402 | 345 | 49.28% | 966.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1198 | 547 | 1098 | 42.17% | 696.3 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 216 | 214 | 58 | 43.1% | 141.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 86 | 226 | 28 | 46.43% | 272.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 846 | 568 | 370 | 51.35% | 1447.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 138 | 163 | 8 | 37.5% | 562.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 340 | 455 | 128 | 46.09% | 759.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1571 | 664 | 846 | 48.35% | 1402.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 700 | 551 | 543 | 48.43% | 965.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 516 | 552 | 101 | 47.52% | 1231.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 849 | 660 | 425 | 47.76% | 933.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 64 | 102 | 15 | 60.0% | 162.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 935 | 584 | 21 | 42.86% | 523.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 839 | 667 | 1241 | 52.14% | 1152.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 744 | 656 | 68 | 57.35% | 1212.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 591 | 643 | 11 | 72.73% | 1111.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1341 | 640 | 1875 | 47.31% | 1146.3 |