| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2420 | 0 | 8 | 100 | 262 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.97 | 0.0 | 8.75 | 8.05 | 7.92 |
| Winrate | 48.31% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 51.0% | 42.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.66 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1013.91 | 0 | 1036.75 | 1039.98 | 966.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 664.76 | 0 | 897.0 | 701.0 | 621.0 |
| WN8 | 952 | 0 | 1035 | 970 (+1) | 834 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 984 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zateckimarek][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zateckimarek.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 776 | 623 | 46 | 54.35% | 1467.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1459 | 700 | 52 | 44.23% | 734.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 741 | 321 | 15 | 6.67% | 296.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 940 | 717 | 27 | 66.67% | 2296.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1044 | 577 | 74 | 39.19% | 603.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1084 | 618 | 69 | 46.38% | 944.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1070 | 654 | 18 | 44.44% | 695.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 270 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 1373.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 822 | 658 | 35 | 54.29% | 1044.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 523 | 490 | 42 | 45.24% | 721.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1385 | 757 | 114 | 49.12% | 907.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1006 | 617 | 86 | 47.67% | 757.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 309 | 442 | 4 | 50.0% | 166.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1554 | 826 | 149 | 41.61% | 760.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 240 | 354 | 1 | 100.0% | 938.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 975 | 732 | 35 | 62.86% | 1090.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1176 | 713 | 95 | 47.37% | 852.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 420 | 330 | 7 | 42.86% | 729.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 863 | 676 | 34 | 44.12% | 667.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1287 | 882 | 23 | 65.22% | 1619.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 701 | 563 | 36 | 50.0% | 905.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 225 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 250.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 761 | 629 | 49 | 38.78% | 488.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 321 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 1333.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1023 | 710 | 40 | 52.5% | 1273.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 563 | 432 | 16 | 25.0% | 637.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1052 | 722 | 33 | 48.48% | 1365.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 400 | 368 | 9 | 33.33% | 418.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1136 | 674 | 31 | 54.84% | 978.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1043 | 851 | 14 | 64.29% | 1589.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1056 | 683 | 193 | 51.81% | 1033.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 823 | 671 | 45 | 48.89% | 703.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1186 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 813.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 233 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 474.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1202 | 783 | 22 | 50.0% | 905.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 988 | 669 | 26 | 42.31% | 1036.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 669 | 446 | 15 | 40.0% | 1485.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1035 | 641 | 133 | 47.37% | 876.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 661 | 495 | 48 | 43.75% | 905.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 978 | 559 | 4 | 25.0% | 954.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1127 | 797 | 61 | 55.74% | 1512.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 787 | 687 | 50 | 52.0% | 900.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 434 | 350 | 20 | 45.0% | 974.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 710 | 615 | 40 | 45.0% | 783.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 817 | 629 | 52 | 48.08% | 753.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 750 | 687 | 31 | 54.84% | 1390.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 872 | 566 | 5 | 40.0% | 1546.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1435 | 641 | 89 | 46.07% | 784.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 458 | 370 | 7 | 14.29% | 313.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 732 | 276 | 2 | 0.0% | 983.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 419 | 568 | 75 | 50.67% | 906.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1508 | 539 | 2 | 0.0% | 2243.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1294 | 633 | 58 | 44.83% | 940.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 813 | 682 | 61 | 54.1% | 900.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 900 | 753 | 79 | 59.49% | 1520.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 959 | 683 | 33 | 42.42% | 1319.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 519 | 428 | 7 | 28.57% | 139.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 986 | 790 | 47 | 59.57% | 1980.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1047 | 664 | 56 | 51.79% | 1569.7 |