| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21092 | 0 | 25 | 123 | 271 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.73 | 0.0 | 9.04 | 9.59 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 55.08% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 51.22% | 52.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.4 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1280.04 | 0 | 1981.0 | 2358.48 | 2488.74 |
| Obrana základny | 1.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 592.23 | 0 | 923.0 | 873.0 | 920.0 |
| WN8 | 2243 | 0 | 1700 | 2023 (-1) | 2286 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 9 | 4 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 88.89% | 50.0% | 78.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.11 | 1.5 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 357 | 623 | 407.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 11.11 | 0.25 | 7.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 273 | 226 | 259.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.44 | 8.25 | 3.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 64.58% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 641 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 431 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zamka14][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zamka14.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 818 | 809 | 47 | 65.96% | 1770.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 53 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 154 | 145 | 12 | 41.67% | 256.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 105 | 170 | 33 | 54.55% | 245.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 863 | 334 | 5 | 20.0% | 1295.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 640 | 334 | 75 | 52.0% | 916.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2481 | 877 | 22 | 40.91% | 1430.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 969 | 742 | 20 | 40.0% | 1721.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2050 | 863 | 49 | 44.9% | 1831.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 704 | 405 | 32 | 43.75% | 1422.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 585 | 295 | 3 | 33.33% | 1131.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 188 | 208 | 37 | 56.76% | 462.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 92 | 159 | 26 | 53.85% | 389.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2127 | 939 | 106 | 50.94% | 2150.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 549 | 370 | 42 | 50.0% | 1397.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 214 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 721.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 840 | 519 | 73 | 53.42% | 1556.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1631 | 1041 | 5 | 80.0% | 2157.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1113 | 903 | 6 | 83.33% | 2130.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1549 | 571 | 262 | 53.05% | 1864.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 172 | 195 | 14 | 42.86% | 669.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1475 | 635 | 187 | 58.29% | 1952.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 112 | 230 | 10 | 70.0% | 450.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 280 | 184 | 7 | 42.86% | 862.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 149 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 393.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 312 | 224 | 47 | 51.06% | 720.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1324 | 848 | 29 | 55.17% | 1925.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 857 | 392 | 253 | 53.36% | 1021.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1818 | 974 | 40 | 45.0% | 2575.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 89 | 131 | 12 | 58.33% | 358.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 210 | 227 | 6 | 16.67% | 554.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 675 | 448 | 287 | 58.54% | 1986.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 811 | 572 | 451 | 62.75% | 3140.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2442 | 881 | 231 | 54.55% | 2286.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 217 | 210 | 44 | 50.0% | 416.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 139 | 133 | 43 | 27.91% | 368.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2731 | 1053 | 80 | 51.25% | 2740.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 703 | 661 | 2 | 100.0% | 2141.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1660 | 831 | 188 | 49.47% | 2195.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1212 | 612 | 175 | 50.29% | 1938.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 498 | 359 | 65 | 55.38% | 1744.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 763 | 413 | 53 | 62.26% | 1544.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 126 | 194 | 8 | 62.5% | 541.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 83 | 115 | 7 | 42.86% | 149.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 898 | 499 | 197 | 55.84% | 1667.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 317 | 215 | 58 | 46.55% | 1090.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 145 | 137 | 7 | 14.29% | 280.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1057 | 620 | 128 | 59.38% | 2569.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 87 | 106 | 10 | 50.0% | 360.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 259 | 406 | 28 | 60.71% | 1282.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 176 | 220 | 12 | 58.33% | 541.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 64 | 98 | 30 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 112 | 237 | 19 | 68.42% | 492.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 591 | 426 | 336 | 53.87% | 1362.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 385 | 421 | 58 | 48.28% | 1427.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 314 | 325 | 6 | 66.67% | 1867.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2463 | 1112 | 30 | 70.0% | 2116.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1489 | 793 | 98 | 52.04% | 1845.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 299 | 42 | 50.0% | 575.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1721 | 828 | 37 | 43.24% | 2158.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 172 | 279 | 16 | 56.25% | 568.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2557 | 970 | 75 | 54.67% | 2013.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 636 | 536 | 31 | 64.52% | 2566.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 677 | 476 | 77 | 54.55% | 2521.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 82 | 118 | 4 | 50.0% | 261.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 200 | 196 | 10 | 70.0% | 1460.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 454 | 262 | 81 | 46.91% | 642.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 753 | 500 | 14 | 64.29% | 2549.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1515 | 484 | 34 | 44.12% | 1641.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3259 | 1033 | 57 | 61.4% | 2726.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1082 | 1030 | 16 | 62.5% | 3426.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 535 | 299 | 92 | 50.0% | 1290.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 723 | 420 | 4 | 50.0% | 2050.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 317 | 260 | 44 | 59.09% | 801.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 565 | 320 | 174 | 48.85% | 1442.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1136 | 555 | 148 | 50.0% | 2848.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1050 | 542 | 50 | 38.0% | 1186.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 933 | 592 | 16 | 62.5% | 2249.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 554 | 397 | 25 | 48.0% | 1379.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2622 | 816 | 330 | 56.67% | 2542.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 249 | 317 | 30 | 46.67% | 721.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2049 | 723 | 504 | 55.56% | 2760.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1523 | 885 | 18 | 50.0% | 1789.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 747 | 467 | 48 | 64.58% | 2725.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2869 | 618 | 489 | 55.83% | 2762.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 965 | 656 | 39 | 51.28% | 2441.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 532 | 305 | 66 | 56.06% | 1330.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214 | 271 | 45 | 51.11% | 774.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 162 | 175 | 47 | 46.81% | 325.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2555 | 733 | 300 | 58.67% | 2857.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 286 | 315 | 205 | 59.51% | 1559.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 543 | 416 | 60 | 48.33% | 1678.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 188 | 147 | 6 | 33.33% | 587.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1224 | 617 | 296 | 57.43% | 1937.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2554 | 829 | 106 | 50.94% | 2208.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 325 | 282 | 5 | 40.0% | 1290.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 81 | 105 | 11 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2097 | 955 | 145 | 58.62% | 2426.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 421 | 330 | 58 | 53.45% | 1573.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 71 | 188 | 70 | 44.29% | 57.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 246 | 218 | 68 | 48.53% | 628.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 200 | 310 | 61 | 55.74% | 1085.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114 | 143 | 27 | 33.33% | 98.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1489 | 589 | 9 | 33.33% | 3020.7 |
| IS | 7 | 975 | 499 | 250 | 50.4% | 1420.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1021 | 491 | 8 | 50.0% | 1247.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 500 | 794 | 5 | 100.0% | 442.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 330 | 391 | 38 | 65.79% | 1474.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 68 | 119 | 8 | 50.0% | 245.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2507 | 931 | 82 | 48.78% | 2049.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 493 | 467 | 14 | 64.29% | 3219.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 258 | 228 | 22 | 54.55% | 697.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 61 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 71 | 133 | 3 | 66.67% | 388.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2365 | 896 | 61 | 52.46% | 1611.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2572 | 1014 | 77 | 51.95% | 2705.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 759 | 465 | 101 | 51.49% | 1061.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 759 | 589 | 8 | 62.5% | 2123.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 644 | 641 | 20 | 65.0% | 1373.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1047 | 548 | 82 | 54.88% | 2274.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 106 | 101 | 18 | 27.78% | 309.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 71 | 70 | 2 | 50.0% | 172.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 307 | 362 | 81 | 51.85% | 1196.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 372 | 262 | 20 | 60.0% | 793.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 454 | 367 | 25 | 64.0% | 2127.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2466 | 1012 | 29 | 48.28% | 2555.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 233 | 253 | 75 | 56.0% | 799.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 623 | 387 | 31 | 54.84% | 1818.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1251 | 833 | 9 | 44.44% | 1323.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 739 | 438 | 407 | 54.79% | 1576.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 594 | 635 | 31 | 58.06% | 1790.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 605 | 416 | 107 | 55.14% | 1450.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 936 | 508 | 38 | 39.47% | 1925.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1545 | 699 | 112 | 44.64% | 2317.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1265 | 803 | 19 | 47.37% | 1129.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1621 | 788 | 48 | 54.17% | 2291.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 414 | 266 | 7 | 57.14% | 1331.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1318 | 570 | 17 | 52.94% | 2070.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1608 | 780 | 63 | 41.27% | 2030.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 839 | 450 | 716 | 53.35% | 1659.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 86 | 84 | 4 | 0.0% | 202.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1836 | 912 | 11 | 63.64% | 2296.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 70 | 153 | 3 | 66.67% | 274.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1444 | 629 | 450 | 58.22% | 2337.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 117 | 165 | 21 | 42.86% | 519.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2063 | 779 | 112 | 55.36% | 2287.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 90 | 152 | 38 | 50.0% | 207.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 103 | 134 | 16 | 37.5% | 280.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 511 | 434 | 267 | 50.56% | 1979.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 270 | 311 | 22 | 54.55% | 901.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 187 | 228 | 34 | 47.06% | 926.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 120 | 211 | 24 | 62.5% | 358.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 115 | 148 | 39 | 51.28% | 155.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1099 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 1003.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 508 | 396 | 18 | 50.0% | 1556.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1014 | 633 | 98 | 55.1% | 2881.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1038 | 582 | 12 | 41.67% | 896.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 787 | 612 | 8 | 75.0% | 1845.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 885 | 608 | 43 | 76.74% | 2171.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1459 | 565 | 7 | 28.57% | 1337.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 686 | 321 | 40 | 47.5% | 1131.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 718 | 338 | 145 | 43.45% | 1129.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2121 | 757 | 46 | 52.17% | 1392.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1077 | 607 | 534 | 62.55% | 2986.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 324 | 370 | 94 | 58.51% | 2200.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 961 | 534 | 195 | 58.46% | 1942.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 205 | 276 | 12 | 58.33% | 930.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 764 | 403 | 151 | 59.6% | 1480.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3017 | 1059 | 65 | 52.31% | 2532.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 349 | 283 | 54 | 48.15% | 882.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 762 | 528 | 74 | 52.7% | 2612.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2227 | 847 | 463 | 61.56% | 2947.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 117 | 242 | 7 | 57.14% | 196.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 115 | 133 | 10 | 40.0% | 205.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 940 | 544 | 10 | 50.0% | 1371.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 41 | 136 | 10 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1054 | 789 | 8 | 75.0% | 997.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 645 | 334 | 9 | 22.22% | 943.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2386 | 742 | 302 | 56.95% | 2901.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2050 | 992 | 8 | 62.5% | 2567.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 502 | 525 | 75 | 58.67% | 2705.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1117 | 562 | 39 | 51.28% | 1628.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 99 | 104 | 17 | 29.41% | 454.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 83 | 127 | 18 | 61.11% | 274.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 184 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 559.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 730 | 541 | 5 | 60.0% | 1670.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1758 | 826 | 89 | 48.31% | 2236.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 24 | 60 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 109 | 127 | 12 | 41.67% | 167.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 732 | 637 | 385 | 55.58% | 1923.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 808 | 542 | 132 | 61.36% | 2958.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 239 | 214 | 81 | 44.44% | 715.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 785 | 480 | 16 | 68.75% | 1463.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 191 | 217 | 14 | 50.0% | 602.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 604 | 402 | 204 | 58.82% | 2097.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1683 | 943 | 46 | 50.0% | 2405.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 71 | 112 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 224 | 198 | 31 | 48.39% | 718.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1414 | 814 | 89 | 52.81% | 1817.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1588 | 726 | 456 | 59.43% | 3200.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 131 | 224 | 12 | 66.67% | 666.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1777 | 761 | 1323 | 54.04% | 3192.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 880 | 823 | 84 | 52.38% | 2116.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 117 | 155 | 25 | 52.0% | 467.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 950 | 522 | 320 | 54.37% | 2023.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 510 | 639 | 17 | 58.82% | 2192.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1876 | 894 | 162 | 53.7% | 2107.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 195 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 304.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 296 | 275 | 53 | 50.94% | 812.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 88 | 108 | 6 | 16.67% | 139.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2709 | 616 | 136 | 58.09% | 2929.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1987 | 1250 | 12 | 75.0% | 3329.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 441 | 262 | 95 | 49.47% | 957.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 70 | 177 | 8 | 62.5% | 204.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2267 | 701 | 181 | 45.86% | 1726.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 46 | 98 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 516 | 362 | 73 | 57.53% | 1943.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 157 | 178 | 22 | 72.73% | 1025.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 598 | 472 | 106 | 50.94% | 1601.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 248 | 258 | 147 | 58.5% | 609.2 |
| null | 0 | 2901 | 545 | 37 | 56.76% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 178 | 209 | 12 | 50.0% | 408.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 83 | 160 | 7 | 42.86% | 172.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 164 | 206 | 8 | 75.0% | 763.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 174 | 180 | 14 | 64.29% | 654.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1535 | 742 | 2059 | 59.74% | 3124.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 687 | 463 | 113 | 52.21% | 1082.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 656 | 370 | 23 | 34.78% | 929.4 |