| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62548 | 22 | 67 | 277 | 550 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.07 | 10.64 | 10.0 | 9.99 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 50.92% | 59.09% | 47.76% | 49.46% | 46.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.98 | 0.55 | 1.15 | 1.48 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 888.29 | 1857 | 1802.36 | 1514.01 | 1376.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 508.72 | 809 | 705.0 | 693.0 | 692.0 |
| WN8 | 1187 | 1104 | 1092 | 1111 (-1) | 1074 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 290 | 0 | 0 | 290.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 265 | 0 | 0 | 265.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60 | 559 | 278 | 56 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.51 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 47.94% | 53.6% | 44.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.73 | 0.97 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1454 | 1158 | 625 | 1172.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 1.06 | 0.45 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 454 | 469 | 363 | 455.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.73 | 6.09 | 7.34 | 5.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1951 | 12 | 20 | 60.0% | 1107.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 923 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1082.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zagato11][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zagato11.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 696 | 432 | 286 | 46.15% | 714.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 285 | 526 | 22 | 54.55% | 364.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1185 | 649 | 112 | 59.82% | 1528.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 674 | 355 | 46 | 56.52% | 1332.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 1474 | 758 | 84 | 44.05% | 848.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 951 | 506 | 44 | 54.55% | 963.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1273 | 729 | 79 | 55.7% | 1132.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1467 | 507 | 314 | 46.5% | 1165.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1898 | 737 | 73 | 43.84% | 889.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1467 | 684 | 54 | 46.3% | 891.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 94 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1527 | 641 | 126 | 44.44% | 1006.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 512 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 915.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 909 | 568 | 30 | 53.33% | 1444.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 346 | 367 | 4 | 25.0% | 768.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1675 | 727 | 180 | 51.11% | 1222.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1209 | 532 | 1125 | 51.02% | 1351.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1886 | 793 | 76 | 56.58% | 1271.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 819 | 425 | 523 | 44.36% | 1012.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 725 | 464 | 8 | 37.5% | 1360.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 164 | 290 | 8 | 25.0% | 592.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 136 | 94 | 51.06% | 191.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 37 | 348 | 6 | 33.33% | 2.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 548 | 552 | 67 | 50.75% | 1366.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1376 | 789 | 6 | 50.0% | 1208.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 637 | 548 | 1359 | 48.42% | 1047.1 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 501 | 540 | 4 | 50.0% | 1554.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1001 | 637 | 501 | 44.91% | 945.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 293 | 238 | 4 | 50.0% | 1178.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 110 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 397.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 899 | 481 | 143 | 51.75% | 875.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 907 | 522 | 10 | 50.0% | 992.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 500 | 319 | 176 | 51.7% | 784.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1711 | 569 | 1358 | 49.85% | 1187.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1026 | 461 | 455 | 51.43% | 1129.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1661 | 646 | 454 | 50.22% | 1190.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 557 | 387 | 38 | 47.37% | 893.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1474 | 523 | 1445 | 48.1% | 1065.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 171 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 626.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1702 | 612 | 163 | 50.31% | 1525.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 109 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 87 | 108 | 102 | 46.08% | 127.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 10 | 75 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1513 | 655 | 116 | 43.97% | 961.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 836 | 600 | 708 | 50.56% | 970.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 159 | 300 | 72 | 58.33% | 417.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2061 | 733 | 578 | 51.73% | 1548.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 744 | 441 | 1483 | 49.16% | 942.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 921 | 584 | 3153 | 48.43% | 1007.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 120 | 249 | 17 | 58.82% | 248.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 217 | 175 | 4 | 0.0% | 724.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1918 | 773 | 214 | 50.93% | 1415.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 933 | 490 | 309 | 49.84% | 968.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 795 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 754.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 645 | 370 | 99 | 58.59% | 944.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 104 | 126 | 7 | 42.86% | 307.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1594 | 528 | 582 | 48.8% | 1576.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1411 | 578 | 9 | 33.33% | 984.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 226 | 231 | 111 | 50.45% | 831.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1564 | 595 | 280 | 48.93% | 1159.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1623 | 851 | 34 | 61.76% | 1695.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 74 | 162 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1705 | 684 | 178 | 53.37% | 1167.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1289 | 669 | 10 | 40.0% | 1475.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 882 | 433 | 188 | 54.26% | 1260.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1600 | 666 | 112 | 47.32% | 1177.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 112 | 134 | 7 | 57.14% | 421.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 340 | 503 | 30 | 46.67% | 496.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1226 | 584 | 27 | 51.85% | 1012.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 144 | 194 | 28 | 57.14% | 674.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 342 | 344 | 23 | 39.13% | 713.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1564 | 796 | 81 | 53.09% | 1179.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 513 | 359 | 345 | 51.3% | 1273.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 766 | 741 | 366 | 56.01% | 1524.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 755 | 407 | 157 | 56.05% | 1421.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1362 | 481 | 528 | 45.64% | 978.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1862 | 744 | 255 | 47.06% | 1270.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 884 | 479 | 104 | 51.92% | 1182.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 723 | 518 | 118 | 36.44% | 547.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1609 | 521 | 607 | 49.42% | 1188.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 389 | 344 | 5 | 40.0% | 1006.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 225 | 198 | 53 | 52.83% | 647.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 82 | 108 | 91 | 36.26% | 0.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 231 | 256 | 207 | 55.07% | 1162.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 152 | 178 | 23 | 60.87% | 513.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 547 | 367 | 109 | 57.8% | 1261.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1696 | 773 | 142 | 48.59% | 1146.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1834 | 697 | 369 | 47.7% | 1175.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 54 | 112 | 101 | 47.52% | 78.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1516 | 654 | 29 | 55.17% | 1385.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1589 | 622 | 401 | 48.88% | 1032.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 728 | 670 | 3422 | 51.05% | 1299.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 89 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 150.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 493 | 369 | 549 | 55.92% | 1763.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2176 | 831 | 113 | 46.9% | 1299.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 321 | 262 | 23 | 56.52% | 1047.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1217 | 423 | 480 | 45.42% | 1206.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1001 | 679 | 98 | 53.06% | 1771.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 563 | 373 | 223 | 51.12% | 1210.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1011 | 753 | 25 | 48.0% | 1729.4 |
| IS | 7 | 960 | 482 | 186 | 55.38% | 1391.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1271 | 740 | 65 | 40.0% | 1211.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1221 | 462 | 5 | 40.0% | 2205.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1562 | 654 | 259 | 47.1% | 1103.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1721 | 772 | 177 | 44.63% | 1271.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 270 | 326 | 7 | 71.43% | 1313.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 235 | 351 | 118 | 54.24% | 554.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 42 | 82 | 14 | 42.86% | 27.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1601 | 795 | 104 | 45.19% | 878.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1049 | 536 | 13 | 30.77% | 614.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1459 | 641 | 180 | 48.89% | 1321.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 76 | 161 | 8 | 50.0% | 213.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 316 | 390 | 7601 | 56.61% | 1319.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1871 | 904 | 157 | 49.68% | 1055.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 505 | 319 | 167 | 54.49% | 1212.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1039 | 506 | 375 | 43.47% | 796.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 116 | 386 | 104 | 45.19% | 105.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 242 | 228 | 27 | 40.74% | 774.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 250 | 235 | 111 | 49.55% | 851.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 363 | 250 | 67 | 44.78% | 750.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 917 | 686 | 266 | 49.25% | 892.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 947 | 634 | 293 | 53.58% | 1408.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 204 | 301 | 297 | 51.52% | 1019.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 415 | 502 | 2 | 100.0% | 673.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 590 | 653 | 77 | 41.56% | 683.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 127 | 1192 | 47.15% | 74.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 929 | 477 | 108 | 47.22% | 1344.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 439 | 332 | 81 | 54.32% | 634.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 5 | 47 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1291 | 754 | 439 | 53.3% | 1437.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 529 | 532 | 1595 | 56.18% | 1609.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1439 | 529 | 1032 | 51.65% | 1330.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 254 | 266 | 94 | 42.55% | 644.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 860 | 488 | 55 | 41.82% | 1115.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 170 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 856.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1197 | 513 | 1018 | 47.64% | 934.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 575 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 1535.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 383 | 392 | 56 | 57.14% | 904.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 142 | 160 | 3 | 33.33% | 208.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1610 | 615 | 840 | 50.95% | 1239.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 197 | 217 | 181 | 47.51% | 850.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 332 | 349 | 15 | 66.67% | 1064.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 1283 | 540 | 73 | 41.1% | 851.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1408 | 627 | 187 | 49.2% | 1005.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 452 | 338 | 47 | 51.06% | 735.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1264 | 475 | 1233 | 48.99% | 1330.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 145 | 224 | 21 | 33.33% | 610.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 626 | 366 | 96 | 44.79% | 975.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 285 | 220 | 21 | 38.1% | 551.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1096 | 727 | 1584 | 49.94% | 1276.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 820 | 640 | 87 | 57.47% | 1948.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 456 | 290 | 387 | 45.99% | 990.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 820 | 486 | 829 | 51.99% | 1500.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 246 | 272 | 5 | 40.0% | 501.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 772 | 370 | 129 | 41.09% | 966.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 896 | 505 | 6 | 33.33% | 518.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 816 | 577 | 2085 | 55.2% | 1483.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1567 | 800 | 94 | 52.13% | 916.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1281 | 656 | 127 | 52.76% | 1376.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 126 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 564.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1162 | 452 | 361 | 43.21% | 1036.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 113 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 309.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 554 | 307 | 109 | 53.21% | 1236.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 746 | 444 | 11 | 27.27% | 315.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 153 | 262 | 4 | 75.0% | 717.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 878 | 471 | 114 | 38.6% | 552.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1370 | 718 | 24 | 45.83% | 1152.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 115 | 277 | 6 | 66.67% | 592.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 86 | 139 | 32.37% | 95.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 50 | 137 | 97 | 45.36% | 52.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 335 | 285 | 2005 | 50.27% | 844.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1089 | 487 | 52 | 46.15% | 778.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 503 | 378 | 448 | 56.03% | 1598.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 93 | 155 | 19 | 52.63% | 189.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 724 | 345 | 2 | 0.0% | 289.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 714 | 435 | 1039 | 49.66% | 1053.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1835 | 739 | 165 | 51.52% | 1270.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 456 | 276 | 19 | 36.84% | 679.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 641 | 478 | 1 | 100.0% | 1093.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 587 | 617 | 371 | 47.71% | 886.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1343 | 457 | 301 | 44.85% | 1172.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 880 | 584 | 24 | 37.5% | 677.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2049 | 801 | 741 | 56.14% | 1864.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 399 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1574 | 460 | 377 | 49.34% | 1036.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1360 | 648 | 111 | 47.75% | 1022.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1159 | 745 | 633 | 51.82% | 1433.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 309 | 211 | 155 | 46.45% | 552.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 71 | 164 | 94 | 47.87% | 78.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1901 | 841 | 192 | 51.56% | 1213.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 205 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 1123.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 705 | 371 | 250 | 42.8% | 1110.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 505 | 370 | 1585 | 56.15% | 1659.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 599 | 590 | 1474 | 50.61% | 1592.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 456 | 427 | 162 | 54.32% | 712.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 121 | 162 | 6 | 33.33% | 387.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 280 | 269 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 665 | 485 | 20 | 40.0% | 965.9 |