| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22678 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 47.49% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 963.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 212.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 565.0 |
| WN8 | 984 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 178 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 847 | 0 | 0 | 847.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 32 | 0 | 0 | 32.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.56 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.14% | 16.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.38 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1176 | 325 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 686 | 109 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.24 | 6.17 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zabhoster][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zabhoster.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 320 | 458 | 21 | 28.57% | 247.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 762 | 524 | 43 | 39.53% | 616.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1714 | 839 | 46 | 47.83% | 1754.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 620 | 458 | 21 | 28.57% | 396.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1165 | 733 | 178 | 42.7% | 1139.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1757 | 613 | 12 | 25.0% | 1350.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 112 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1527 | 892 | 31 | 48.39% | 1783.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 0 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1680 | 662 | 204 | 46.08% | 1144.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 434 | 409 | 28 | 35.71% | 478.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 68 | 105 | 9 | 33.33% | 13.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 614 | 423 | 40 | 45.0% | 632.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 857 | 660 | 113 | 47.79% | 840.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 141 | 235 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 294 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 293.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 789 | 707 | 17 | 76.47% | 944.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 860 | 655 | 39 | 46.15% | 791.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 502 | 537 | 42 | 52.38% | 640.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 718 | 552 | 84 | 48.81% | 970.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 337 | 284 | 177 | 51.41% | 600.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 865 | 591 | 15 | 40.0% | 588.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 605 | 506 | 30 | 46.67% | 723.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 777 | 925 | 3 | 100.0% | 479.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 255 | 252 | 123 | 51.22% | 575.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 10 | 137 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 850 | 540 | 231 | 46.32% | 735.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 650 | 562 | 19 | 68.42% | 1329.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 502 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 247.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 182 | 24 | 54.17% | 322.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1533 | 809 | 61 | 60.66% | 1336.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1260 | 760 | 22 | 40.91% | 1814.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1438 | 628 | 63 | 49.21% | 1033.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 462 | 316 | 201 | 48.76% | 664.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 419 | 346 | 54 | 33.33% | 480.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 0 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 916 | 590 | 213 | 45.07% | 807.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1661 | 778 | 39 | 53.85% | 1270.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1301 | 662 | 8 | 50.0% | 665.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2575 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 3331.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 472 | 549 | 353 | 49.58% | 693.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 846 | 669 | 56 | 53.57% | 907.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 55 | 197 | 56 | 53.57% | 142.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 67 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 399 | 421 | 51 | 50.98% | 497.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 979 | 615 | 142 | 50.0% | 744.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 701 | 606 | 25 | 56.0% | 719.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 874 | 588 | 73 | 39.73% | 906.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1149 | 750 | 52 | 50.0% | 1303.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1212 | 698 | 383 | 44.13% | 1157.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 643 | 496 | 72 | 38.89% | 541.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1036 | 657 | 221 | 48.42% | 1003.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1248 | 592 | 75 | 38.67% | 815.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 101 | 115 | 14 | 42.86% | 102.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 550 | 395 | 6 | 33.33% | 565.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 60 | 115 | 5 | 60.0% | 240.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1547 | 683 | 83 | 45.78% | 1061.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 987 | 670 | 43 | 44.19% | 984.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1261 | 853 | 21 | 71.43% | 1952.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 315 | 265 | 5 | 40.0% | 411.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1529 | 742 | 76 | 47.37% | 1352.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 691 | 562 | 5 | 40.0% | 462.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1672 | 1022 | 11 | 63.64% | 3081.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 78 | 152 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 53 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1582 | 852 | 96 | 61.46% | 1850.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1783 | 731 | 31 | 41.94% | 1322.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2118 | 806 | 29 | 48.28% | 1599.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1512 | 644 | 102 | 54.9% | 1073.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 786 | 418 | 9 | 11.11% | 887.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 478 | 377 | 4 | 50.0% | 839.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 721 | 545 | 35 | 45.71% | 663.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1437 | 724 | 28 | 35.71% | 1110.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 535 | 471 | 29 | 37.93% | 359.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1023 | 705 | 69 | 53.62% | 1042.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1530 | 766 | 60 | 55.0% | 1338.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1036 | 609 | 18 | 33.33% | 888.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 644 | 588 | 7 | 42.86% | 605.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1254 | 830 | 34 | 61.76% | 1590.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 771 | 640 | 4 | 75.0% | 1309.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 182 | 219 | 119 | 47.06% | 277.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 523 | 439 | 43 | 44.19% | 748.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 144 | 189 | 13 | 46.15% | 347.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 65 | 172 | 6 | 83.33% | 264.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 519 | 381 | 19 | 26.32% | 400.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 339 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 595 | 402 | 12 | 33.33% | 611.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1292 | 700 | 84 | 47.62% | 1044.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 370 | 283 | 310 | 43.87% | 302.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 332 | 362 | 12 | 50.0% | 470.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 31 | 61 | 23 | 43.48% | 46.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 198 | 266 | 148 | 45.95% | 334.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 271 | 315 | 1 | 100.0% | 647.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 867 | 563 | 13 | 46.15% | 1399.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 194 | 234 | 94 | 50.0% | 348.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 674 | 546 | 54 | 44.44% | 650.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1249 | 702 | 81 | 56.79% | 993.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 121 | 130 | 56 | 48.21% | 152.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1763 | 878 | 160 | 52.5% | 1749.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 27 | 147 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1087 | 696 | 96 | 59.38% | 1143.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1092 | 673 | 49 | 51.02% | 1162.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1276 | 734 | 95 | 52.63% | 1085.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2172 | 774 | 107 | 47.66% | 1640.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 37 | 94 | 6 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 505 | 476 | 86 | 50.0% | 381.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 919 | 595 | 56 | 51.79% | 809.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 322 | 299 | 21 | 38.1% | 572.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 29 | 368 | 17 | 58.82% | 215.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1429 | 754 | 49 | 51.02% | 1396.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1079 | 613 | 226 | 46.46% | 956.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1997 | 758 | 93 | 53.76% | 1661.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 636 | 562 | 50 | 48.0% | 828.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1528 | 1044 | 3 | 100.0% | 2232.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1593 | 751 | 77 | 51.95% | 1324.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 358 | 439 | 57 | 43.86% | 444.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1571 | 723 | 36 | 52.78% | 1141.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1351 | 711 | 39 | 51.28% | 1343.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1404 | 654 | 75 | 44.0% | 880.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2325 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 2536.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1083 | 659 | 173 | 50.29% | 840.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1177 | 699 | 285 | 48.77% | 1205.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2067 | 780 | 29 | 44.83% | 1465.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 26 | 60 | 30 | 40.0% | 0.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1868 | 586 | 21 | 23.81% | 1138.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1388 | 683 | 79 | 43.04% | 1142.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1062 | 903 | 2 | 50.0% | 2652.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 72 | 145 | 15 | 26.67% | 1.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 600 | 390 | 252 | 46.83% | 680.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 393 | 429 | 25 | 40.0% | 208.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 144 | 405 | 14 | 42.86% | 55.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 490 | 513 | 13 | 46.15% | 1141.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1681 | 921 | 45 | 53.33% | 2016.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1643 | 657 | 51 | 39.22% | 1022.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 212 | 297 | 29 | 48.28% | 389.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 785 | 693 | 23 | 65.22% | 1045.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1744 | 769 | 44 | 52.27% | 1316.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2253 | 878 | 26 | 61.54% | 1816.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 18 | 78 | 8 | 37.5% | 3.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1959 | 661 | 22 | 36.36% | 1328.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1104 | 718 | 126 | 47.62% | 1008.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1029 | 714 | 7 | 42.86% | 1359.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 726 | 594 | 25 | 60.0% | 929.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 574 | 533 | 17 | 64.71% | 1072.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 50 | 109 | 7 | 42.86% | 48.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1425 | 683 | 194 | 47.42% | 1127.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1075 | 660 | 59 | 38.98% | 1062.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 131 | 266 | 29 | 48.28% | 464.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 733 | 515 | 31 | 35.48% | 678.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1369 | 700 | 76 | 50.0% | 933.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 165 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 857.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1032 | 781 | 5 | 60.0% | 1194.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 233 | 231 | 52 | 48.08% | 448.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 991 | 664 | 44 | 40.91% | 1105.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1566 | 755 | 76 | 51.32% | 1325.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 23 | 96 | 28 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 924 | 638 | 75 | 49.33% | 826.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 620 | 468 | 12 | 41.67% | 919.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 695 | 417 | 386 | 43.78% | 636.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1191 | 748 | 66 | 50.0% | 1214.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1394 | 737 | 75 | 46.67% | 1464.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 144 | 131 | 61 | 37.7% | 149.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 79 | 214 | 13 | 38.46% | 48.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 908 | 567 | 43 | 32.56% | 631.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 53 | 106 | 56 | 48.21% | 60.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 630 | 525 | 46 | 52.17% | 980.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 880 | 587 | 32 | 50.0% | 603.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 149 | 210 | 17 | 35.29% | 215.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 825 | 633 | 138 | 50.72% | 971.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 236 | 484 | 157 | 45.86% | 211.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1233 | 707 | 65 | 53.85% | 1113.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1233 | 781 | 58 | 58.62% | 1369.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1722 | 643 | 22 | 50.0% | 1047.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1157 | 617 | 35 | 45.71% | 1167.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 258 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 553 | 449 | 3 | 66.67% | 1458.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 127 | 122 | 2 | 0.0% | 39.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 775 | 678 | 3 | 66.67% | 1014.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1679 | 658 | 133 | 48.87% | 1118.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 243.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 428 | 360 | 11 | 54.55% | 886.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 108 | 286 | 3 | 66.67% | 415.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 920 | 681 | 74 | 55.41% | 1295.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 49 | 166 | 6 | 50.0% | 116.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 487 | 667 | 5 | 80.0% | 794.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1599 | 802 | 93 | 49.46% | 1497.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 9 | 254 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 971 | 634 | 1 | 100.0% | 642.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 290 | 329 | 92 | 65.22% | 694.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1789 | 495 | 14 | 21.43% | 970.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 116 | 238 | 45 | 42.22% | 162.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 24 | 72 | 69 | 36.23% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1377 | 717 | 232 | 43.97% | 1357.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1021 | 509 | 52 | 30.77% | 630.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 842 | 586 | 29 | 51.72% | 1010.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1386 | 792 | 54 | 50.0% | 1410.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1455 | 727 | 10 | 30.0% | 1841.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 116 | 149 | 10 | 50.0% | 326.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 723 | 597 | 45 | 53.33% | 908.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 504 | 404 | 187 | 42.78% | 767.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1515 | 812 | 44 | 61.36% | 1439.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 16 | 119 | 28 | 53.57% | 120.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 75 | 147 | 33 | 51.52% | 100.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 93 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1530 | 706 | 50 | 50.0% | 1243.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1455 | 771 | 59 | 54.24% | 1224.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 33 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 215 | 356 | 10 | 60.0% | 606.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 978 | 639 | 70 | 40.0% | 885.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1685 | 653 | 26 | 53.85% | 1209.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1121 | 665 | 67 | 49.25% | 1139.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 138 | 136 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 67 | 88 | 11 | 45.45% | 174.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 338 | 289 | 48 | 56.25% | 473.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1148 | 717 | 769 | 50.33% | 1304.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1671 | 704 | 175 | 49.71% | 1134.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1336 | 641 | 28 | 42.86% | 937.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1521 | 819 | 84 | 55.95% | 1371.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 513 | 430 | 17 | 41.18% | 744.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 108 | 111 | 8 | 25.0% | 207.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 105 | 142 | 14 | 50.0% | 142.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1403 | 517 | 25 | 32.0% | 788.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 45 | 102 | 98 | 45.92% | 46.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2215 | 639 | 8 | 50.0% | 1658.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 79 | 124 | 20 | 30.0% | 30.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 462 | 518 | 46 | 50.0% | 568.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1635 | 766 | 20 | 45.0% | 1520.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1008 | 632 | 101 | 38.61% | 959.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 423 | 362 | 168 | 39.88% | 176.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 770 | 668 | 92 | 52.17% | 908.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 30 | 73 | 6 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 55 | 114 | 25 | 44.0% | 92.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 87 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 80 | 156 | 13 | 46.15% | 70.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1700 | 725 | 77 | 46.75% | 1484.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0 | 111 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 411 | 544 | 3 | 66.67% | 821.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 269 | 198 | 107 | 46.73% | 456.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 964 | 580 | 141 | 41.13% | 734.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 0 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 371 | 370 | 15 | 40.0% | 430.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 829 | 557 | 50 | 44.0% | 804.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 384 | 356 | 129 | 37.98% | 548.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 378 | 530 | 38 | 47.37% | 345.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 769 | 471 | 5 | 40.0% | 745.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 673 | 548 | 66 | 46.97% | 696.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 118 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 343.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1210 | 686 | 131 | 51.91% | 1033.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 615 | 394 | 12 | 33.33% | 1078.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1345 | 822 | 313 | 53.35% | 1389.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1774 | 698 | 94 | 41.49% | 1514.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1413 | 735 | 78 | 47.44% | 1263.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 0 | 167 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1321 | 714 | 25 | 44.0% | 1368.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1239 | 687 | 59 | 47.46% | 879.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 493 | 380 | 82 | 42.68% | 669.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 409 | 320 | 21 | 28.57% | 500.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1795 | 764 | 54 | 51.85% | 1248.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 194 | 266 | 19 | 31.58% | 241.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 204 | 226 | 16 | 31.25% | 265.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 22 | 241 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1752 | 1002 | 5 | 80.0% | 2957.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 795 | 517 | 16 | 37.5% | 577.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 248 | 258 | 19 | 52.63% | 652.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1979 | 605 | 10 | 40.0% | 1376.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1164 | 738 | 41 | 51.22% | 1270.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1640 | 741 | 56 | 44.64% | 1344.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 863 | 841 | 9 | 88.89% | 1240.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1148 | 568 | 143 | 39.86% | 794.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1316 | 722 | 80 | 38.75% | 1390.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 457 | 421 | 4 | 50.0% | 565.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 439 | 551 | 924 | 44.37% | 623.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 103 | 197 | 5 | 40.0% | 282.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 432 | 365 | 226 | 53.98% | 639.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 661 | 547 | 9 | 44.44% | 2055.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2190 | 1023 | 11 | 63.64% | 2624.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 245 | 242 | 58 | 44.83% | 533.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 58 | 286 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1200 | 588 | 42 | 50.0% | 736.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 45 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 457 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 518.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 96 | 197 | 8 | 75.0% | 295.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 18 | 253 | 30 | 23.33% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 21 | 93 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 212 | 202 | 75 | 48.0% | 638.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 647 | 503 | 34 | 50.0% | 1041.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 623 | 492 | 122 | 51.64% | 883.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 19 | 125 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1063 | 560 | 8 | 25.0% | 1222.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 121 | 46 | 39.13% | 16.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1013 | 696 | 77 | 51.95% | 1159.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 764 | 563 | 26 | 38.46% | 1120.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 102 | 18 | 55.56% | 127.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 241 | 245 | 5 | 60.0% | 862.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1210 | 717 | 79 | 50.63% | 1235.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 79 | 177 | 3 | 66.67% | 295.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 28 | 80 | 25 | 56.0% | 144.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 987 | 653 | 39 | 48.72% | 895.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 913 | 515 | 23 | 34.78% | 765.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 0 | 438 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1049 | 683 | 50 | 54.0% | 1047.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 565 | 471 | 8 | 37.5% | 302.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 752 | 534 | 19 | 52.63% | 463.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 4 | 165 | 36 | 50.0% | 125.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 434 | 423 | 17 | 52.94% | 656.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 163 | 154 | 73 | 43.84% | 356.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1463 | 657 | 143 | 45.45% | 949.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1149 | 637 | 194 | 50.0% | 882.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1211 | 652 | 82 | 43.9% | 1164.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 652 | 446 | 25 | 32.0% | 1286.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1753 | 736 | 118 | 54.24% | 1225.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 42 | 61 | 6 | 16.67% | 1.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 106 | 166 | 21 | 57.14% | 298.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 688 | 541 | 37 | 45.95% | 1077.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 979 | 731 | 22 | 50.0% | 1019.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 613 | 509 | 10 | 60.0% | 618.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 960 | 614 | 7 | 71.43% | 560.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 844 | 719 | 29 | 62.07% | 794.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1035 | 584 | 132 | 44.7% | 680.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 651 | 569 | 38 | 55.26% | 1246.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1090 | 689 | 129 | 50.39% | 1090.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 74 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 46.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 269 | 275 | 16 | 31.25% | 731.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1790 | 741 | 161 | 53.42% | 1313.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 91 | 107 | 26 | 50.0% | 187.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 86 | 251 | 13 | 53.85% | 192.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1607 | 827 | 721 | 50.07% | 1496.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 251 | 292 | 65 | 44.62% | 524.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 59 | 198 | 10 | 50.0% | 107.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 566 | 357 | 291 | 41.58% | 346.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1790 | 724 | 72 | 50.0% | 1192.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 876 | 690 | 21 | 52.38% | 1125.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 153 | 229 | 11 | 36.36% | 295.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1292 | 689 | 62 | 40.32% | 1019.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 939 | 515 | 47 | 31.91% | 513.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1536 | 978 | 12 | 66.67% | 1872.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 89 | 139 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 126 | 10 | 60.0% | 202.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1039 | 629 | 343 | 46.36% | 1064.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1879 | 845 | 54 | 55.56% | 1746.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 67 | 130 | 19 | 47.37% | 79.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 38 | 77 | 17 | 41.18% | 5.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1160 | 616 | 9 | 33.33% | 1059.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 71 | 128 | 49 | 55.1% | 214.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 141 | 214 | 20 | 45.0% | 277.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1929 | 782 | 35 | 45.71% | 1492.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1295 | 783 | 473 | 49.68% | 1258.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 249 | 392 | 14 | 42.86% | 261.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 384 | 354 | 5 | 20.0% | 454.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 41 | 61 | 18 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 929 | 573 | 37 | 37.84% | 786.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1454 | 845 | 24 | 50.0% | 1164.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1404 | 609 | 111 | 36.04% | 835.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 8 | 40 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 108 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 264.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1176 | 624 | 47 | 42.55% | 918.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1166 | 729 | 61 | 42.62% | 1436.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 23 | 104 | 14 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 276 | 280 | 71 | 42.25% | 418.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1217 | 698 | 78 | 42.31% | 1339.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 849 | 941 | 2 | 100.0% | 717.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 747 | 632 | 79 | 53.16% | 1256.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 803 | 585 | 23 | 39.13% | 1032.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 823 | 596 | 56 | 46.43% | 733.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1352 | 633 | 63 | 42.86% | 882.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2011 | 764 | 74 | 51.35% | 1487.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1039 | 685 | 79 | 53.16% | 725.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1323 | 765 | 233 | 52.79% | 1429.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1455 | 609 | 55 | 32.73% | 973.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 883 | 562 | 32 | 50.0% | 604.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 896 | 541 | 35 | 51.43% | 629.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1125 | 799 | 50 | 62.0% | 1481.2 |