| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37778 | 0 | 5 | 241 | 500 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.67 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 9.42 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 56.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 64.73% | 64.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.06 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1926.35 | 0 | 2697.6 | 3034.36 | 2858.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 900.03 | 0 | 1174.0 | 1087.0 | 1088.0 |
| WN8 | 2302 | 0 (+1) | 264 (+1) | 3328 (+7) | 3195 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.89% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2154 | 0 | 0 | 2154.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 966 | 0 | 0 | 966.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.95 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 976 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 73.46% | 51.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2109 | 1182 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.6 | 5.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1087 | 732 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.26 | 5.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=zHe666][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/zHe666.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 693 | 649 | 236 | 47.46% | 1202.6 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 443 | 574 | 7 | 57.14% | 1000.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1718 | 868 | 160 | 52.5% | 1771.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2366 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 1915.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 885 | 958 | 28 | 60.71% | 2736.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1193 | 646 | 99 | 44.44% | 1252.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1575 | 928 | 318 | 50.94% | 1822.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2044 | 1034 | 16 | 68.75% | 2775.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2454 | 1171 | 66 | 71.21% | 2830.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3133 | 896 | 39 | 41.03% | 2453.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2284 | 833 | 36 | 52.78% | 1946.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1040 | 738 | 38 | 65.79% | 1644.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 3319 | 991 | 8 | 50.0% | 3264.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 440 | 450 | 69 | 46.38% | 519.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 696 | 536 | 16 | 50.0% | 774.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2902 | 1025 | 9 | 55.56% | 1921.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1783 | 1063 | 27 | 59.26% | 2483.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1246 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 2463.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2471 | 1019 | 81 | 66.67% | 2366.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 685 | 471 | 25 | 28.0% | 639.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 720 | 917 | 64 | 64.06% | 1188.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1188 | 822 | 523 | 50.86% | 1385.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3039 | 1035 | 27 | 59.26% | 2219.7 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1739 | 1041 | 3 | 66.67% | 2690.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2670 | 902 | 81 | 58.02% | 2239.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1489 | 871 | 8 | 62.5% | 1731.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4415 | 1253 | 213 | 61.97% | 3776.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2542 | 962 | 9 | 55.56% | 2299.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 422 | 502 | 67 | 56.72% | 632.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1468 | 1057 | 174 | 67.24% | 2807.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 943 | 714 | 35 | 51.43% | 1643.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3570 | 1204 | 151 | 67.55% | 3572.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 561 | 489 | 138 | 46.38% | 686.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2798 | 877 | 27 | 40.74% | 2174.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2410 | 1135 | 52 | 61.54% | 2669.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 913 | 1057 | 44 | 75.0% | 2020.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 381 | 248 | 3 | 0.0% | 1213.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 818 | 659 | 33 | 48.48% | 1227.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3300 | 1189 | 10 | 60.0% | 3279.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 264 | 459 | 97 | 44.33% | 558.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2292 | 799 | 13 | 30.77% | 2291.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 584 | 348 | 4 | 50.0% | 1167.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3270 | 1001 | 61 | 54.1% | 2801.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1352 | 916 | 62 | 66.13% | 1945.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2431 | 1052 | 7 | 71.43% | 1955.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1616 | 989 | 74 | 68.92% | 2246.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1752 | 843 | 387 | 53.23% | 2085.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2946 | 996 | 268 | 59.33% | 2533.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 521 | 672 | 35 | 40.0% | 1716.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3582 | 1020 | 188 | 60.64% | 3127.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2606 | 898 | 18 | 61.11% | 2050.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1419 | 743 | 5 | 40.0% | 1135.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 994 | 892 | 533 | 57.97% | 2114.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1102 | 747 | 120 | 50.0% | 1271.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 302 | 317 | 26 | 53.85% | 836.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1308 | 957 | 32 | 59.38% | 2602.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1601 | 823 | 10 | 60.0% | 1733.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1584 | 1014 | 169 | 60.95% | 2527.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1029 | 814 | 224 | 51.79% | 1193.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 828 | 623 | 130 | 43.85% | 709.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3982 | 1203 | 221 | 57.47% | 3460.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4096 | 1082 | 68 | 57.35% | 3156.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 434 | 407 | 4 | 50.0% | 432.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2400 | 861 | 26 | 53.85% | 2253.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1796 | 916 | 29 | 62.07% | 2666.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1215 | 754 | 102 | 50.0% | 1394.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1250 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1134.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1752 | 1148 | 34 | 70.59% | 3071.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2676 | 1133 | 186 | 66.67% | 3893.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2892 | 973 | 48 | 41.67% | 2149.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2152 | 1102 | 15 | 60.0% | 2593.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3824 | 1130 | 180 | 60.56% | 3916.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1371 | 801 | 26 | 53.85% | 1692.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1736 | 1287 | 4 | 25.0% | 6120.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1929 | 1000 | 312 | 62.18% | 3789.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2119 | 1021 | 29 | 58.62% | 2237.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2838 | 1401 | 86 | 70.93% | 3580.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2606 | 1192 | 282 | 70.21% | 3392.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1734 | 867 | 189 | 54.5% | 1752.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 815 | 837 | 194 | 62.89% | 4447.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1129 | 657 | 19 | 36.84% | 1386.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 916 | 855 | 42 | 50.0% | 2572.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2645 | 1116 | 67 | 67.16% | 2875.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2793 | 1139 | 121 | 65.29% | 3111.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 937 | 846 | 40 | 55.0% | 2269.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 263 | 627 | 13 | 76.92% | 1347.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2852 | 1173 | 13 | 61.54% | 3992.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2750 | 1311 | 21 | 61.9% | 3479.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2079 | 652 | 3 | 0.0% | 2625.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1429 | 814 | 70 | 60.0% | 1256.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 688 | 629 | 68 | 45.59% | 985.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 599 | 524 | 43 | 51.16% | 1894.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 892 | 650 | 27 | 44.44% | 1842.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1232 | 717 | 68 | 41.18% | 1596.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1853 | 936 | 126 | 59.52% | 2578.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3852 | 1220 | 18 | 66.67% | 3204.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1626 | 1333 | 3 | 100.0% | 4098.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3127 | 941 | 99 | 56.57% | 2361.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2473 | 1070 | 47 | 65.96% | 2808.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 957 | 644 | 110 | 50.91% | 1423.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2833 | 1116 | 76 | 72.37% | 2850.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 186 | 221 | 5 | 40.0% | 582.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2550 | 1044 | 59 | 66.1% | 2853.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2945 | 1163 | 6 | 83.33% | 2643.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1440 | 693 | 1 | 0.0% | 5693.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 711 | 686 | 14 | 64.29% | 1216.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1943 | 1048 | 15 | 53.33% | 2434.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1588 | 759 | 47 | 53.19% | 1767.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 821 | 946 | 2 | 0.0% | 1852.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1070 | 720 | 101 | 48.51% | 1340.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 519 | 534 | 3 | 66.67% | 1225.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2954 | 1037 | 89 | 61.8% | 2616.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1791 | 847 | 82 | 57.32% | 2235.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2368 | 1175 | 48 | 68.75% | 2804.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1235 | 776 | 56 | 64.29% | 1327.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1320 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 2443.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1051 | 712 | 205 | 51.71% | 848.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2023 | 942 | 13 | 53.85% | 2114.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1561 | 898 | 163 | 52.15% | 1666.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 96 | 206 | 8 | 50.0% | 241.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2121 | 1135 | 61 | 60.66% | 2887.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3536 | 1051 | 133 | 64.66% | 3075.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 500 | 395 | 42 | 38.1% | 1183.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2033 | 924 | 19 | 42.11% | 2886.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1747 | 974 | 649 | 60.86% | 2627.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4016 | 1293 | 129 | 72.87% | 3761.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2646 | 1011 | 125 | 67.2% | 2635.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1979 | 1012 | 173 | 67.05% | 2457.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 308 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 349.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1331 | 921 | 42 | 59.52% | 2574.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2012 | 967 | 54 | 57.41% | 2768.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1377 | 1195 | 6 | 66.67% | 4948.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2733 | 1004 | 17 | 64.71% | 2575.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2041 | 930 | 105 | 60.0% | 2135.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2034 | 846 | 689 | 51.81% | 1665.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 744 | 594 | 221 | 52.04% | 806.1 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1302 | 859 | 29 | 55.17% | 2359.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1934 | 1030 | 327 | 64.83% | 3026.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1035 | 918 | 41 | 68.29% | 2256.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1668 | 1014 | 892 | 60.2% | 2388.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1478 | 843 | 16 | 56.25% | 1492.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3204 | 1094 | 72 | 58.33% | 2989.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2981 | 983 | 440 | 55.23% | 2798.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3499 | 1060 | 259 | 56.76% | 3567.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1892 | 871 | 36 | 47.22% | 1849.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 944 | 686 | 2 | 100.0% | 2272.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 792 | 722 | 31 | 54.84% | 1367.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1266 | 839 | 79 | 51.9% | 1830.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 533 | 634 | 109 | 54.13% | 1129.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2516 | 1206 | 23 | 69.57% | 3070.4 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1590 | 1095 | 15 | 80.0% | 2073.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1753 | 1052 | 95 | 64.21% | 2209.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3001 | 995 | 69 | 49.28% | 2750.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2363 | 1021 | 93 | 60.22% | 2617.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3800 | 1166 | 94 | 61.7% | 3605.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1349 | 643 | 15 | 33.33% | 1314.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 318 | 360 | 2 | 50.0% | 543.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3097 | 992 | 35 | 54.29% | 2789.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2756 | 956 | 109 | 55.96% | 2544.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1928 | 1025 | 30 | 70.0% | 2475.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1717 | 920 | 62 | 56.45% | 1719.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2565 | 923 | 8 | 62.5% | 2096.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 362 | 389 | 37 | 45.95% | 695.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1905 | 1119 | 60 | 63.33% | 2521.9 |
| IS | 7 | 690 | 622 | 175 | 52.0% | 822.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2698 | 1259 | 36 | 75.0% | 3519.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1272 | 777 | 31 | 58.06% | 1923.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 460 | 443 | 33 | 42.42% | 661.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3286 | 1176 | 25 | 72.0% | 3299.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2224 | 892 | 104 | 52.88% | 2220.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1312 | 935 | 176 | 57.95% | 1973.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2649 | 993 | 130 | 55.38% | 2288.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 257 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 900.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2824 | 1188 | 55 | 69.09% | 3396.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1222 | 878 | 43 | 65.12% | 1808.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1587 | 983 | 22 | 68.18% | 2761.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1568 | 1007 | 25 | 80.0% | 1974.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3733 | 1285 | 41 | 70.73% | 3226.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 704 | 576 | 97 | 54.64% | 1415.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2394 | 1098 | 144 | 65.28% | 3053.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1586 | 1069 | 38 | 65.79% | 2498.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1415 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 2502.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3247 | 1046 | 71 | 60.56% | 2867.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2601 | 1028 | 65 | 64.62% | 2413.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1117 | 842 | 82 | 51.22% | 2343.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 643 | 420 | 19 | 42.11% | 1786.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1729 | 869 | 74 | 50.0% | 1845.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2163 | 1081 | 57 | 64.91% | 2675.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 962 | 680 | 206 | 55.34% | 1926.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3235 | 1170 | 129 | 59.69% | 3849.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4126 | 1146 | 118 | 61.86% | 3414.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1942 | 906 | 174 | 56.32% | 2086.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 807 | 730 | 78 | 48.72% | 1488.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2819 | 838 | 79 | 58.23% | 2083.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1120 | 964 | 63 | 71.43% | 2047.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2190 | 1109 | 25 | 60.0% | 2388.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3617 | 1013 | 36 | 47.22% | 2642.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 408 | 390 | 41 | 41.46% | 795.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2314 | 893 | 4 | 50.0% | 1897.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 427 | 335 | 115 | 47.83% | 973.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1576 | 972 | 178 | 65.17% | 2670.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3067 | 945 | 153 | 62.75% | 2684.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2735 | 941 | 45 | 53.33% | 2444.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 542 | 420 | 56 | 41.07% | 1136.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 792 | 526 | 63 | 52.38% | 1276.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 274 | 306 | 7 | 57.14% | 1294.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2789 | 875 | 6 | 33.33% | 2180.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2255 | 892 | 39 | 53.85% | 2558.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 911 | 638 | 57 | 38.6% | 1263.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 827 | 496 | 8 | 12.5% | 1173.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 870 | 844 | 136 | 54.41% | 1858.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 189 | 205 | 16 | 37.5% | 180.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4248 | 1195 | 80 | 65.0% | 3508.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2823 | 1023 | 211 | 61.61% | 2930.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 605 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 1739.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 300 | 21 | 52.38% | 392.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3701 | 1122 | 88 | 61.36% | 3350.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 753 | 844 | 41 | 56.1% | 1550.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 34 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1925 | 879 | 92 | 53.26% | 1938.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 179 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1074 | 661 | 140 | 48.57% | 1308.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1945 | 897 | 130 | 55.38% | 2239.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1134 | 871 | 44 | 52.27% | 3183.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 200 | 355 | 7 | 71.43% | 641.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2075 | 947 | 121 | 61.98% | 1994.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 76 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1133 | 739 | 30 | 50.0% | 1379.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 724 | 617 | 4 | 75.0% | 923.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3420 | 1168 | 13 | 61.54% | 3045.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 451 | 468 | 4 | 50.0% | 1691.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 577 | 469 | 4 | 50.0% | 1876.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3091 | 958 | 178 | 52.81% | 3240.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 945 | 909 | 32 | 68.75% | 2367.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 70 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 31.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 818 | 775 | 124 | 54.03% | 3717.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2266 | 920 | 61 | 63.93% | 2167.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1750 | 607 | 296 | 41.89% | 1224.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1557 | 806 | 52 | 50.0% | 2031.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 821 | 705 | 57 | 50.88% | 1619.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1986 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 2208.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 699 | 422 | 9 | 22.22% | 950.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1560 | 857 | 516 | 49.81% | 2004.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1051 | 757 | 5 | 20.0% | 1919.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3158 | 1035 | 173 | 61.27% | 2814.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2944 | 990 | 278 | 58.27% | 2957.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2327 | 1224 | 44 | 68.18% | 3388.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1945 | 1058 | 38 | 68.42% | 2792.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2182 | 955 | 115 | 63.48% | 2673.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2813 | 859 | 351 | 58.97% | 2672.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 722 | 625 | 46 | 52.17% | 1392.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3622 | 1119 | 30 | 63.33% | 3137.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2433 | 832 | 1333 | 53.86% | 2260.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3049 | 1025 | 85 | 60.0% | 2841.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3729 | 1175 | 92 | 71.74% | 3990.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 351 | 500 | 10 | 50.0% | 1318.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3267 | 1063 | 123 | 59.35% | 3052.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1557 | 738 | 67 | 59.7% | 1461.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1320 | 642 | 1 | 0.0% | 1123.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2439 | 966 | 90 | 66.67% | 2397.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 96 | 108 | 3 | 0.0% | 293.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3279 | 1228 | 40 | 72.5% | 2717.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1985 | 988 | 151 | 60.26% | 2234.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 543 | 688 | 154 | 48.7% | 1530.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1145 | 1106 | 14 | 57.14% | 2590.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 2095 | 2058 | 3 | 100.0% | 12859.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4514 | 1324 | 316 | 57.91% | 3683.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 638 | 537 | 40 | 37.5% | 990.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1638 | 927 | 53 | 56.6% | 2704.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1589 | 883 | 174 | 55.17% | 1981.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1065 | 1085 | 30 | 50.0% | 3618.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 608 | 653 | 12 | 75.0% | 1835.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1561 | 1099 | 5 | 60.0% | 3031.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1382 | 812 | 164 | 50.61% | 1472.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 467 | 487 | 3 | 66.67% | 2993.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2126 | 912 | 88 | 50.0% | 2144.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3763 | 1012 | 47 | 44.68% | 2691.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2353 | 945 | 58 | 51.72% | 2506.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1734 | 883 | 77 | 54.55% | 1799.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 268 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 1359.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1483 | 965 | 55 | 69.09% | 2098.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2541 | 927 | 463 | 54.21% | 2356.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 584 | 578 | 38 | 55.26% | 1134.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2824 | 934 | 44 | 59.09% | 2731.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 92 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 8.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1793 | 832 | 33 | 42.42% | 1909.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 977 | 790 | 199 | 54.77% | 1712.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2227 | 979 | 6 | 66.67% | 2369.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 559 | 648 | 122 | 42.62% | 1821.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2484 | 975 | 162 | 59.26% | 1731.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1809 | 856 | 201 | 51.74% | 1889.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2274 | 1111 | 66 | 60.61% | 3309.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3899 | 1151 | 111 | 63.96% | 3978.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1177 | 738 | 37 | 51.35% | 2247.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1814 | 1048 | 76 | 56.58% | 2510.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1949 | 927 | 77 | 59.74% | 1980.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2747 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 2002.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1378 | 878 | 42 | 47.62% | 2131.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2763 | 918 | 66 | 50.0% | 2335.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 721 | 944 | 13 | 46.15% | 3224.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1905 | 854 | 224 | 56.7% | 2025.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1481 | 934 | 65 | 55.38% | 2030.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 601 | 796 | 1401 | 55.25% | 1263.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 216 | 326 | 3 | 66.67% | 1234.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1087 | 779 | 101 | 57.43% | 2284.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 282 | 226 | 8 | 37.5% | 1077.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2193 | 783 | 206 | 59.22% | 1850.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 982 | 1015 | 21 | 61.9% | 3226.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1566 | 877 | 944 | 56.36% | 2267.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1295 | 839 | 408 | 51.72% | 1715.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1724 | 1196 | 11 | 72.73% | 3787.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1528 | 934 | 3 | 66.67% | 1294.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 134 | 166 | 4 | 25.0% | 343.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 395 | 500 | 122 | 60.66% | 1703.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1887 | 1107 | 375 | 67.73% | 2295.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 307 | 288 | 4 | 25.0% | 1514.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2505 | 1189 | 31 | 67.74% | 3149.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 612 | 561 | 52 | 55.77% | 956.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1417 | 816 | 152 | 48.68% | 1640.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1319 | 686 | 313 | 46.96% | 1249.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1665 | 928 | 14 | 71.43% | 1958.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1620 | 1117 | 30 | 63.33% | 3689.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1338 | 734 | 83 | 46.99% | 1349.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2425 | 916 | 11 | 45.45% | 2482.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2666 | 910 | 53 | 52.83% | 2165.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 377 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1669.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1555 | 807 | 30 | 43.33% | 1789.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2624 | 927 | 152 | 54.61% | 2572.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1466 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 1482.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 758 | 932 | 3 | 66.67% | 2994.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 898 | 547 | 33 | 42.42% | 1556.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1891 | 936 | 56 | 51.79% | 2538.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3274 | 1109 | 236 | 62.29% | 3373.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 797 | 689 | 3 | 66.67% | 842.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1546 | 654 | 70 | 42.86% | 1107.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1656 | 794 | 40 | 52.5% | 1930.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 674 | 577 | 167 | 53.29% | 1417.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2981 | 965 | 107 | 57.94% | 2448.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2456 | 1067 | 59 | 61.02% | 3079.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 301 | 383 | 4 | 75.0% | 2019.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 591 | 513 | 37 | 59.46% | 910.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 430 | 399 | 1 | 100.0% | 2748.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2992 | 1008 | 50 | 56.0% | 2686.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2153 | 705 | 6 | 33.33% | 1419.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1243 | 715 | 21 | 42.86% | 1711.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3417 | 964 | 369 | 62.06% | 2894.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1578 | 806 | 62 | 51.61% | 2075.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 855 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 1694.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1022 | 492 | 2 | 0.0% | 763.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3819 | 1189 | 86 | 68.6% | 3870.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1177 | 903 | 36 | 63.89% | 3118.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1927 | 1034 | 48 | 60.42% | 2531.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2623 | 876 | 55 | 54.55% | 1788.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2856 | 961 | 60 | 60.0% | 2936.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 829 | 694 | 75 | 53.33% | 1317.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3083 | 1097 | 119 | 63.03% | 2983.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2319 | 836 | 31 | 51.61% | 2215.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2316 | 1205 | 109 | 68.81% | 3233.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2841 | 1109 | 48 | 58.33% | 2977.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1196 | 784 | 126 | 48.41% | 1207.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2351 | 1158 | 294 | 64.97% | 2900.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 658 | 525 | 85 | 63.53% | 2088.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1417 | 1009 | 6 | 66.67% | 2638.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1511 | 963 | 8 | 37.5% | 3440.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3133 | 1019 | 214 | 58.41% | 2951.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1467 | 933 | 29 | 51.72% | 1715.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1345 | 754 | 14 | 35.71% | 1532.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1919 | 815 | 95 | 43.16% | 1799.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2874 | 1030 | 81 | 62.96% | 2648.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 130 | 163 | 6 | 16.67% | 363.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2728 | 955 | 78 | 55.13% | 2321.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2381 | 952 | 376 | 60.37% | 2231.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 555 | 600 | 15 | 40.0% | 772.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 358 | 354 | 21 | 57.14% | 969.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 264 | 375 | 4 | 50.0% | 643.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1197 | 1098 | 10 | 70.0% | 3034.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2365 | 903 | 7 | 28.57% | 2492.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1762 | 1121 | 40 | 67.5% | 1930.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1977 | 718 | 21 | 33.33% | 1759.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1608 | 653 | 7 | 28.57% | 1496.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1163 | 532 | 13 | 23.08% | 975.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1408 | 1129 | 7 | 85.71% | 1847.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2548 | 1125 | 137 | 61.31% | 2523.5 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 0 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 360 | 388 | 22 | 45.45% | 837.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 283 | 288 | 6 | 50.0% | 1326.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1808 | 1102 | 12 | 75.0% | 2036.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 249 | 268 | 62 | 53.23% | 393.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1589 | 784 | 120 | 48.33% | 1567.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2973 | 1160 | 79 | 64.56% | 3579.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 720 | 475 | 24 | 33.33% | 1481.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1515 | 943 | 163 | 50.92% | 2312.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2256 | 1004 | 58 | 62.07% | 2437.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1209 | 951 | 232 | 60.78% | 2339.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1813 | 961 | 18 | 66.67% | 2105.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1449 | 984 | 48 | 58.33% | 3126.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1708 | 916 | 186 | 56.99% | 2480.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 729 | 598 | 9 | 66.67% | 2026.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2592 | 856 | 62 | 48.39% | 2271.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1341 | 922 | 283 | 54.06% | 3073.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 959 | 959 | 177 | 54.8% | 2414.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2339 | 987 | 29 | 58.62% | 1979.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1002 | 699 | 202 | 49.5% | 992.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1665 | 776 | 294 | 53.4% | 1429.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1671 | 761 | 77 | 44.16% | 1596.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 558 | 694 | 41 | 53.66% | 1765.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1028 | 732 | 42 | 57.14% | 1132.2 |
| null | 0 | 2055 | 833 | 3 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1405 | 612 | 78 | 44.87% | 1148.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1615 | 1039 | 17 | 64.71% | 2013.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1325 | 852 | 53 | 54.72% | 1884.9 |