| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30620 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 36.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 901.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 2083.67 | 1328.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 561.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 1152.0 | 796.0 |
| WN8 | 998 | 0 | 0 | 264 (+1) | 0 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 399.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=yurii30][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/yurii30.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 936 | 741 | 48 | 62.5% | 1429.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 925 | 718 | 140 | 54.29% | 1420.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 260 | 418 | 12 | 66.67% | 1106.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 371 | 450 | 10 | 50.0% | 863.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 811 | 643 | 221 | 47.96% | 1208.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1081 | 502 | 5 | 20.0% | 644.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 203 | 443 | 147 | 48.98% | 256.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 854 | 580 | 80 | 48.75% | 776.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1127 | 767 | 697 | 49.21% | 1102.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 155 | 271 | 376 | 50.0% | 341.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1076 | 712 | 39 | 43.59% | 1144.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 372 | 344 | 16 | 43.75% | 740.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 99 | 137 | 3 | 66.67% | 532.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 522 | 557 | 90 | 51.11% | 683.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 465 | 311 | 375 | 44.8% | 628.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1129 | 662 | 77 | 38.96% | 816.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 772 | 652 | 30 | 46.67% | 1017.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 224 | 17 | 52.94% | 354.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 608 | 530 | 63 | 53.97% | 874.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 99 | 210 | 7 | 42.86% | 220.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 748 | 429 | 779 | 50.32% | 924.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 73 | 265 | 6 | 50.0% | 107.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1378 | 798 | 38 | 68.42% | 1176.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 116 | 237 | 10 | 60.0% | 233.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 362 | 474 | 43 | 37.21% | 282.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1467 | 728 | 779 | 49.55% | 1291.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 994 | 717 | 1345 | 48.33% | 1052.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 441 | 570 | 83 | 45.78% | 570.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1235 | 597 | 10 | 30.0% | 757.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 47 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1224 | 771 | 58 | 55.17% | 1182.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1660 | 762 | 181 | 50.83% | 1242.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1228 | 655 | 176 | 44.89% | 825.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 645 | 669 | 78 | 50.0% | 807.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1649 | 741 | 923 | 48.65% | 1271.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 132 | 282 | 5 | 80.0% | 820.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 854 | 660 | 155 | 52.26% | 1063.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1795 | 866 | 7 | 57.14% | 1352.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 704 | 582 | 15 | 66.67% | 985.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 456 | 309 | 229 | 47.16% | 655.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1155 | 802 | 133 | 58.65% | 1323.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1767 | 739 | 167 | 48.5% | 1148.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 803 | 753 | 24 | 62.5% | 1496.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 309 | 291 | 66 | 46.97% | 406.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 211 | 224 | 14 | 50.0% | 534.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 163 | 151 | 24 | 33.33% | 372.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 742 | 688 | 73 | 50.68% | 925.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1647 | 812 | 55 | 54.55% | 1211.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 460 | 376 | 13 | 46.15% | 1749.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1226 | 769 | 46 | 52.17% | 1210.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 241 | 229 | 3 | 33.33% | 469.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 645 | 568 | 23 | 43.48% | 849.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1281 | 694 | 644 | 50.16% | 1375.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 387 | 612 | 64 | 53.13% | 398.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90 | 188 | 69 | 50.72% | 234.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 385 | 296 | 109 | 46.79% | 647.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 63 | 216 | 113 | 46.9% | 83.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1664 | 849 | 11 | 54.55% | 1417.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75 | 173 | 42 | 52.38% | 242.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 738 | 644 | 24 | 37.5% | 853.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 869 | 703 | 311 | 48.55% | 926.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 597 | 558 | 41 | 36.59% | 722.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1064 | 731 | 826 | 49.03% | 1099.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 90 | 107 | 6 | 33.33% | 247.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1845 | 745 | 136 | 38.97% | 1247.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 951 | 452 | 449 | 49.89% | 1045.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 747 | 564 | 139 | 51.8% | 1179.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 709 | 493 | 79 | 45.57% | 903.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 137 | 173 | 5 | 60.0% | 645.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 508 | 575 | 244 | 47.54% | 712.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 157 | 9 | 33.33% | 494.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1338 | 746 | 277 | 51.99% | 1158.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 345 | 296 | 36 | 58.33% | 505.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 456 | 493 | 131 | 42.75% | 352.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 186 | 324 | 38 | 36.84% | 208.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 810 | 770 | 26 | 46.15% | 834.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 655 | 500 | 4 | 25.0% | 2427.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 346 | 555 | 144 | 47.22% | 374.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1371 | 649 | 720 | 43.47% | 896.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 795 | 609 | 159 | 42.77% | 847.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 375 | 543 | 102 | 50.98% | 649.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 116 | 312 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1710 | 850 | 60 | 58.33% | 1568.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 133 | 166 | 21 | 52.38% | 514.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 235 | 238 | 42 | 59.52% | 549.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 497 | 302 | 252 | 47.62% | 1111.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 268 | 278 | 88 | 44.32% | 205.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 566 | 346 | 421 | 48.69% | 583.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1355 | 592 | 208 | 49.04% | 896.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1186 | 771 | 83 | 55.42% | 1303.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1462 | 960 | 29 | 65.52% | 1539.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 781 | 591 | 72 | 45.83% | 1030.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1446 | 664 | 561 | 47.24% | 1032.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1388 | 712 | 664 | 47.74% | 985.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 109 | 216 | 288 | 51.04% | 210.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1137 | 760 | 34 | 55.88% | 1118.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 258 | 244 | 144 | 48.61% | 548.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 783 | 580 | 30 | 43.33% | 1101.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 58 | 87 | 10 | 30.0% | 29.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 140 | 162 | 61 | 42.62% | 340.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1060 | 750 | 62 | 48.39% | 1787.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 107 | 124 | 51 | 52.94% | 174.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1589 | 689 | 108 | 53.7% | 1276.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 203 | 389 | 5 | 60.0% | 800.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 107 | 132 | 18 | 61.11% | 307.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 748 | 639 | 248 | 48.39% | 868.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 55 | 137 | 68 | 50.0% | 105.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 592 | 586 | 114 | 57.89% | 1031.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1316 | 775 | 429 | 48.02% | 1136.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 119 | 287 | 4 | 75.0% | 487.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 583 | 629 | 1193 | 49.2% | 929.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 56 | 231 | 13 | 53.85% | 124.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 567 | 443 | 212 | 46.23% | 736.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1150 | 607 | 143 | 46.15% | 715.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 226 | 413 | 17 | 58.82% | 788.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 167 | 132 | 45.45% | 251.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1571 | 683 | 65 | 46.15% | 1390.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 488 | 537 | 14 | 35.71% | 1068.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1191 | 645 | 254 | 43.31% | 917.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 248 | 172 | 66 | 57.58% | 802.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1453 | 575 | 22 | 27.27% | 703.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1354 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 1283.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 149 | 193 | 51 | 49.02% | 487.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 178 | 178 | 16 | 43.75% | 308.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 446 | 492 | 38 | 44.74% | 1169.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1475 | 672 | 733 | 48.02% | 1023.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 971 | 739 | 51 | 56.86% | 1331.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 298 | 254 | 546 | 54.76% | 705.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1504 | 764 | 312 | 46.47% | 1237.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1527 | 710 | 128 | 44.53% | 1127.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1412 | 664 | 25 | 40.0% | 779.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1274 | 760 | 53 | 50.94% | 995.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 980 | 639 | 62 | 48.39% | 1183.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 104 | 161 | 65 | 50.77% | 221.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 78 | 109 | 37 | 37.84% | 87.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1458 | 767 | 396 | 48.74% | 1283.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 813 | 613 | 61 | 40.98% | 764.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 379 | 357 | 28 | 67.86% | 1070.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 359 | 297 | 8 | 50.0% | 1021.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 119 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1144 | 739 | 208 | 50.96% | 1123.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 440 | 524 | 53 | 58.49% | 820.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 971 | 695 | 214 | 52.34% | 1182.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 801 | 685 | 74 | 48.65% | 903.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78 | 184 | 71 | 60.56% | 313.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 147 | 183 | 6 | 50.0% | 505.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 155 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 262.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 765 | 639 | 43 | 51.16% | 889.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1290 | 780 | 34 | 47.06% | 1623.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 84 | 87 | 22 | 40.91% | 65.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1061 | 622 | 82 | 41.46% | 1043.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 149 | 239 | 26 | 38.46% | 632.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 98 | 159 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1168 | 518 | 655 | 49.31% | 1002.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 149 | 158 | 37 | 37.84% | 396.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 135 | 189 | 13 | 46.15% | 583.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 95 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 238.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1495 | 777 | 169 | 48.52% | 1494.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 95 | 167 | 88 | 45.45% | 86.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 75 | 75 | 2 | 0.0% | 110.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 91 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 93.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 186 | 212 | 28 | 50.0% | 851.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 216 | 186 | 4 | 25.0% | 329.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 600 | 613 | 88 | 46.59% | 1128.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 802 | 671 | 11 | 45.45% | 702.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1271 | 627 | 85 | 42.35% | 780.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1326 | 716 | 367 | 48.23% | 1211.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1401 | 702 | 467 | 49.04% | 1219.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 388 | 502 | 14 | 42.86% | 560.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 82 | 176 | 56 | 57.14% | 257.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 113 | 134 | 7 | 42.86% | 279.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 972 | 668 | 51 | 47.06% | 912.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1239 | 697 | 29 | 44.83% | 1033.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1012 | 654 | 113 | 45.13% | 1200.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 176 | 219 | 44 | 45.45% | 372.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 278 | 204 | 18 | 44.44% | 516.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 301 | 408 | 53 | 45.28% | 660.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1015 | 634 | 18 | 38.89% | 633.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1489 | 743 | 49 | 53.06% | 1124.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 179 | 212 | 201 | 46.77% | 324.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 269 | 361 | 14 | 42.86% | 1004.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 696 | 518 | 97 | 51.55% | 944.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 411 | 254 | 365 | 49.32% | 811.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 795 | 586 | 47 | 42.55% | 501.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1285 | 822 | 2 | 50.0% | 1241.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 254 | 317 | 22 | 54.55% | 788.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 367 | 461 | 54 | 46.3% | 727.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 375 | 292 | 251 | 51.0% | 749.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 120 | 165 | 9 | 55.56% | 501.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1353 | 732 | 184 | 47.28% | 1324.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 281 | 274 | 65 | 52.31% | 609.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 192 | 202 | 98 | 44.9% | 535.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 834 | 657 | 92 | 43.48% | 1075.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 88 | 133 | 42 | 50.0% | 133.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 401 | 477 | 19 | 57.89% | 1136.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1167 | 811 | 20 | 65.0% | 2607.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 963 | 705 | 71 | 45.07% | 839.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1054 | 740 | 88 | 45.45% | 1009.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 888 | 477 | 827 | 47.52% | 1138.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 675 | 603 | 124 | 58.06% | 1114.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 817 | 701 | 80 | 53.75% | 1338.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 791 | 701 | 93 | 51.61% | 1453.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1720 | 799 | 95 | 58.95% | 1374.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1078 | 727 | 205 | 48.78% | 1182.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 863 | 684 | 59 | 47.46% | 1396.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 547 | 325 | 2 | 0.0% | 584.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 473 | 381 | 222 | 52.7% | 703.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 456 | 550 | 51 | 41.18% | 712.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 591 | 626 | 15 | 73.33% | 1296.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 696 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 1122.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 352 | 228 | 320 | 46.25% | 654.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 51 | 86 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 216 | 228 | 167 | 45.51% | 440.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 370 | 328 | 320 | 45.0% | 517.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 338 | 391 | 456 | 48.68% | 759.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 159 | 170 | 138 | 51.45% | 267.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 679 | 581 | 50 | 62.0% | 1007.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 107 | 205 | 10 | 40.0% | 160.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 166 | 226 | 19 | 52.63% | 434.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 521 | 635 | 25 | 56.0% | 900.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 948 | 628 | 63 | 44.44% | 1049.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 557 | 774 | 4 | 100.0% | 1602.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 427 | 297 | 313 | 48.88% | 586.4 |