| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1418 | 9 | 9 | 171 | 349 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.44 | 4.89 | 4.89 | 6.14 | 6.5 |
| Winrate | 48.45% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 45.03% | 51.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 0.88 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 685.77 | 509 | 509.89 | 755.51 | 804.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 540.51 | 543 | 543.0 | 578.0 | 617.0 |
| WN8 | 863 | 941 | 879 | 911 (+9) | 966 (+41) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 280 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 644.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 501 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1097.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 513 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 606.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 739 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1410.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=yorik_marksman][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/yorik_marksman.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1060 | 637 | 17 | 52.94% | 840.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 537 | 448 | 42 | 66.67% | 1552.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 649 | 337 | 6 | 16.67% | 266.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 343 | 370 | 25 | 48.0% | 899.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 673 | 506 | 14 | 64.29% | 628.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 611 | 504 | 20 | 40.0% | 357.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 244 | 484 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 600 | 454 | 53 | 41.51% | 1487.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 906 | 678 | 91 | 47.25% | 996.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 433 | 453 | 32 | 59.38% | 626.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 706 | 811 | 37 | 43.24% | 2199.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 807 | 566 | 72 | 45.83% | 1196.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 763 | 576 | 27 | 44.44% | 600.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 628 | 602 | 6 | 50.0% | 379.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1036 | 781 | 36 | 69.44% | 968.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 503 | 363 | 46 | 50.0% | 1068.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 428 | 288 | 16 | 25.0% | 693.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 539 | 549 | 6 | 33.33% | 127.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 328 | 322 | 38 | 44.74% | 330.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 559 | 448 | 15 | 40.0% | 320.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 737 | 470 | 35 | 37.14% | 595.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1002 | 777 | 12 | 66.67% | 1016.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 331 | 307 | 18 | 44.44% | 1410.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 543 | 363 | 13 | 23.08% | 216.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1051 | 735 | 55 | 61.82% | 1107.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 602 | 420 | 12 | 33.33% | 227.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 393 | 498 | 50 | 44.0% | 971.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 489 | 481 | 31 | 41.94% | 803.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 624 | 394 | 27 | 33.33% | 820.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 780 | 328 | 2 | 0.0% | 301.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 622 | 584 | 32 | 46.88% | 442.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 478 | 511 | 13 | 46.15% | 133.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 353 | 270 | 19 | 21.05% | 493.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1003 | 766 | 23 | 65.22% | 824.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 611 | 807 | 4 | 100.0% | 706.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 609 | 596 | 24 | 54.17% | 2803.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 595 | 336 | 47 | 38.3% | 716.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1071 | 610 | 68 | 55.88% | 785.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 552 | 554 | 19 | 68.42% | 680.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 611 | 549 | 8 | 50.0% | 1036.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1425 | 625 | 7 | 28.57% | 826.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 773 | 673 | 37 | 54.05% | 1465.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 367 | 457 | 73 | 36.99% | 633.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 428 | 428 | 5 | 60.0% | 1495.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1052 | 797 | 36 | 63.89% | 1438.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 491 | 374 | 18 | 38.89% | 873.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 770 | 620 | 38 | 52.63% | 922.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 718 | 533 | 18 | 38.89% | 1054.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 549 | 455 | 27 | 70.37% | 1733.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 685 | 544 | 23 | 34.78% | 262.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1051 | 751 | 22 | 63.64% | 809.7 |