| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16777 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.95% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 796.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 432.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1152 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 154 | 82 | 0 | 236 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 41.56% | 41.46% | 0.0% | 41.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1919 | 1324 | 0 | 1712.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.18 | 0.66 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 477 | 488 | 0 | 481.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.66 | 9.29 | 0.0 | 8.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 109 | 533 | 1786 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.62 |
| Winrate | 49.54% | 39.96% | 52.91% | 43.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.93 | 1.14 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 2098 | 1181 | 683 | 2066.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.11 | 0.71 | 1.38 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 574 | 458 | 403 | 522.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.64 | 8.13 | 7.99 | 9.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=yohan5000][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/yohan5000.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 738 | 555 | 184 | 52.17% | 1263.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 124 | 221 | 8 | 62.5% | 571.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 74 | 124 | 31 | 48.39% | 74.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 147 | 248 | 97 | 54.64% | 464.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 865 | 513 | 72 | 48.61% | 1278.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 966 | 508 | 33 | 51.52% | 1875.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2115 | 919 | 319 | 52.35% | 2238.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 112 | 240 | 2 | 100.0% | 340.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 678 | 422 | 319 | 40.75% | 1080.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1405 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 2043.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 427 | 387 | 19 | 73.68% | 886.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1385 | 640 | 117 | 47.86% | 1647.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 318 | 250 | 15 | 53.33% | 643.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 440 | 321 | 256 | 49.22% | 618.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 213 | 194 | 25 | 40.0% | 409.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 206 | 140 | 12 | 25.0% | 963.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1234 | 636 | 54 | 48.15% | 1646.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 189 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 530.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 33 | 111 | 21 | 47.62% | 58.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1021 | 419 | 67 | 43.28% | 980.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 417 | 442 | 46 | 45.65% | 508.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1594 | 759 | 82 | 58.54% | 1609.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1744 | 682 | 109 | 46.79% | 1634.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1252 | 708 | 77 | 46.75% | 1304.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 271 | 277 | 24 | 50.0% | 879.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 829 | 443 | 69 | 55.07% | 1383.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 706 | 389 | 23 | 39.13% | 1124.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 637 | 389 | 50 | 52.0% | 981.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 166 | 220 | 44 | 50.0% | 651.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 63 | 156 | 21 | 42.86% | 34.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 751 | 432 | 108 | 51.85% | 971.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1405 | 526 | 167 | 50.9% | 1500.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 690 | 320 | 18 | 44.44% | 762.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 139 | 226 | 17 | 64.71% | 829.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1361 | 694 | 283 | 51.59% | 1758.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49 | 103 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 53 | 86 | 5 | 40.0% | 37.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 629 | 367 | 3 | 33.33% | 1396.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 658 | 211 | 1 | 0.0% | 389.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 29 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 675 | 348 | 117 | 41.03% | 653.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 58 | 134 | 49 | 46.94% | 72.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 359 | 333 | 15 | 46.67% | 1374.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 189 | 204 | 198 | 42.93% | 182.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 185 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 602.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1785 | 534 | 68 | 42.65% | 1328.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1127 | 578 | 27 | 40.74% | 1074.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2184 | 770 | 103 | 48.54% | 1786.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1501 | 496 | 172 | 48.84% | 1158.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 237 | 162 | 32 | 37.5% | 333.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 77 | 140 | 36 | 38.89% | 53.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 98 | 124 | 4 | 0.0% | 302.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 706 | 434 | 49 | 42.86% | 690.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 101 | 174 | 14 | 50.0% | 307.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 54 | 53 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1186 | 461 | 79 | 48.1% | 1697.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 289 | 257 | 33 | 48.48% | 739.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 667 | 368 | 145 | 50.34% | 1243.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 42 | 133 | 16 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 32 | 147 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 15 | 115 | 8 | 25.0% | 2.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 817 | 537 | 219 | 45.66% | 1054.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 122 | 170 | 65 | 56.92% | 314.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 93 | 176 | 13 | 69.23% | 331.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 530 | 376 | 154 | 46.1% | 886.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 170 | 28 | 57.14% | 884.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 204 | 373 | 3 | 66.67% | 626.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 598 | 515 | 8 | 50.0% | 1774.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 81 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 29.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1086 | 481 | 233 | 51.5% | 1072.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 114 | 143 | 27 | 48.15% | 146.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1395 | 466 | 193 | 45.08% | 1098.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 762 | 557 | 23 | 39.13% | 887.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 50 | 114 | 13 | 61.54% | 176.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 102 | 138 | 15 | 40.0% | 187.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 337 | 276 | 98 | 50.0% | 555.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 213 | 279 | 253 | 48.62% | 1010.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 193 | 219 | 111 | 46.85% | 469.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 675 | 339 | 27 | 48.15% | 1393.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 74 | 144 | 6 | 16.67% | 104.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 305 | 262 | 28 | 50.0% | 707.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 26 | 144 | 13 | 69.23% | 250.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 726 | 693 | 109 | 53.21% | 962.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1480 | 839 | 75 | 54.67% | 1966.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 102 | 179 | 38 | 47.37% | 113.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 178 | 242 | 6 | 50.0% | 612.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 71 | 141 | 32 | 56.25% | 141.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 182 | 296 | 6 | 50.0% | 379.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1926 | 584 | 107 | 43.93% | 1427.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1272 | 609 | 49 | 36.73% | 1300.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 290 | 246 | 39 | 41.03% | 573.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 852 | 587 | 11 | 54.55% | 1184.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 130 | 300 | 6 | 66.67% | 684.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1107 | 404 | 86 | 46.51% | 1109.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 181 | 8 | 75.0% | 297.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 155 | 139 | 5 | 40.0% | 207.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1628 | 781 | 56 | 48.21% | 1491.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 142 | 120 | 16 | 37.5% | 656.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 255 | 208 | 97 | 47.42% | 242.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1356 | 585 | 19 | 42.11% | 1679.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 446 | 348 | 118 | 54.24% | 1284.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1602 | 854 | 66 | 54.55% | 2042.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1102 | 488 | 11 | 54.55% | 1498.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 533 | 617 | 7 | 71.43% | 2405.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1167 | 471 | 33 | 45.45% | 1780.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 81 | 154 | 61 | 45.9% | 61.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 352 | 324 | 17 | 58.82% | 852.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 732 | 284 | 25 | 28.0% | 484.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 416 | 345 | 103 | 48.54% | 737.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 75 | 139 | 15 | 40.0% | 23.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 85 | 103 | 5 | 20.0% | 152.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 125 | 145 | 6 | 33.33% | 357.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 168 | 187 | 39 | 33.33% | 156.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 291 | 239 | 14 | 35.71% | 388.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 595 | 531 | 50 | 58.0% | 1263.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 702 | 489 | 95 | 57.89% | 843.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 780 | 429 | 61 | 42.62% | 675.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 237 | 275 | 20 | 60.0% | 1398.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2157 | 633 | 82 | 50.0% | 1773.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1819 | 727 | 15 | 60.0% | 1382.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 926 | 515 | 10 | 70.0% | 1781.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 569 | 409 | 15 | 33.33% | 825.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 723 | 442 | 26 | 50.0% | 1305.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1484 | 539 | 174 | 45.98% | 1469.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 949 | 529 | 30 | 60.0% | 1095.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 283 | 291 | 5 | 80.0% | 830.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 474 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 709.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 966 | 549 | 28 | 53.57% | 2248.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 886 | 663 | 12 | 50.0% | 1051.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1256 | 394 | 5 | 40.0% | 997.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 230 | 240 | 25 | 56.0% | 844.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1928 | 591 | 139 | 46.76% | 1557.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 50 | 102 | 37 | 35.14% | 1.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1935 | 698 | 71 | 52.11% | 1641.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 58 | 219 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 63 | 120 | 23 | 52.17% | 93.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 100 | 164 | 78 | 43.59% | 68.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1248 | 682 | 155 | 49.03% | 1701.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 391 | 468 | 33 | 54.55% | 1610.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 57 | 112 | 14 | 50.0% | 126.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1554 | 514 | 19 | 36.84% | 1253.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 180 | 229 | 50 | 46.0% | 215.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 322 | 312 | 100 | 55.0% | 684.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2007 | 899 | 20 | 70.0% | 1587.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 506 | 399 | 16 | 56.25% | 1289.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 72 | 175 | 77 | 53.25% | 138.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 42 | 153 | 56 | 51.79% | 112.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 374 | 303 | 23 | 65.22% | 1459.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1595 | 889 | 5 | 100.0% | 1641.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 441 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 1082.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2029 | 606 | 107 | 47.66% | 1527.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1890 | 1121 | 1 | 100.0% | 3995.6 |
| IS | 7 | 917 | 513 | 104 | 51.92% | 1243.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1094 | 529 | 10 | 60.0% | 2327.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 97 | 149 | 8 | 50.0% | 271.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2114 | 767 | 77 | 62.34% | 1636.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 43 | 93 | 7 | 42.86% | 49.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 398 | 163 | 3 | 0.0% | 256.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 68 | 148 | 23 | 56.52% | 175.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 90 | 146 | 34 | 55.88% | 210.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 342 | 366 | 22 | 45.45% | 995.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1312 | 685 | 118 | 47.46% | 1572.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 283 | 322 | 8 | 37.5% | 771.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 553 | 184 | 2 | 0.0% | 502.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 453 | 373 | 237 | 50.63% | 1241.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 438 | 484 | 12 | 83.33% | 1145.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2063 | 578 | 31 | 51.61% | 1612.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1496 | 662 | 37 | 56.76% | 1407.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 260 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 1349.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 151 | 241 | 88 | 44.32% | 346.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 167 | 406 | 2 | 100.0% | 327.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 411 | 270 | 38 | 44.74% | 839.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 349 | 306 | 202 | 47.03% | 896.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 170 | 227 | 18 | 50.0% | 444.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 107 | 197 | 44 | 50.0% | 258.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 103 | 118 | 41 | 39.02% | 89.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1710 | 679 | 59 | 54.24% | 1643.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1433 | 537 | 39 | 48.72% | 1672.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 819 | 549 | 62 | 56.45% | 1603.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1134 | 547 | 63 | 52.38% | 1551.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 520 | 482 | 92 | 53.26% | 1441.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 579 | 421 | 282 | 47.87% | 1077.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1468 | 686 | 61 | 59.02% | 2299.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 671 | 348 | 54 | 53.7% | 1269.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 196 | 6 | 66.67% | 395.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 47 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 290 | 202 | 15 | 53.33% | 833.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 154 | 235 | 11 | 45.45% | 225.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1108 | 533 | 67 | 55.22% | 1680.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 57 | 140 | 3 | 66.67% | 251.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 795 | 487 | 163 | 55.21% | 1404.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 508 | 470 | 5 | 20.0% | 320.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 772 | 596 | 29 | 55.17% | 1442.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 25 | 125 | 8 | 37.5% | 2.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 86 | 179 | 18 | 55.56% | 215.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 850 | 471 | 22 | 50.0% | 1570.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 928 | 425 | 120 | 45.83% | 1147.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 139 | 24 | 50.0% | 237.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 612 | 307 | 9 | 44.44% | 1263.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 189 | 53 | 45.28% | 151.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 71 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 93.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 147 | 207 | 198 | 41.41% | 245.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 97 | 146 | 63 | 39.68% | 62.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 150 | 225 | 54 | 59.26% | 424.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1167 | 573 | 134 | 48.51% | 1246.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 41 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 88 | 111 | 31 | 25.81% | 171.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 76 | 164 | 17 | 41.18% | 38.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 74 | 141 | 26 | 53.85% | 127.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 277 | 315 | 11 | 36.36% | 1026.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 196 | 174 | 44 | 45.45% | 344.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 491 | 347 | 218 | 48.17% | 963.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 582 | 430 | 171 | 50.88% | 900.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 362 | 300 | 81 | 41.98% | 530.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 348 | 284 | 78 | 43.59% | 398.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1959 | 559 | 36 | 47.22% | 1329.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 233 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 1721.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 889 | 807 | 23 | 69.57% | 1958.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 412 | 256 | 1 | 100.0% | 670.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 896 | 902 | 37 | 67.57% | 2432.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 117 | 206 | 6 | 83.33% | 556.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 461 | 290 | 6 | 16.67% | 671.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 750 | 436 | 375 | 48.8% | 1281.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 270 | 429 | 2 | 100.0% | 1453.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 421 | 199 | 10 | 40.0% | 487.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2067 | 866 | 96 | 41.67% | 2105.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 948 | 576 | 312 | 50.0% | 1685.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 53 | 161 | 24 | 58.33% | 170.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 130 | 170 | 44 | 52.27% | 172.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 491 | 331 | 45 | 42.22% | 292.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1106 | 542 | 10 | 50.0% | 1457.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 140 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 787.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1108 | 264 | 2 | 0.0% | 1193.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 286 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 722.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 719 | 449 | 154 | 50.65% | 834.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 64 | 145 | 10 | 50.0% | 125.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 733 | 450 | 289 | 44.98% | 774.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 980 | 433 | 63 | 58.73% | 1850.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 615 | 366 | 196 | 46.94% | 995.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101 | 196 | 14 | 50.0% | 491.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 957 | 466 | 18 | 50.0% | 1129.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 42 | 147 | 9 | 77.78% | 266.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 68 | 95 | 12 | 41.67% | 28.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 184 | 235 | 13 | 69.23% | 561.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1429 | 614 | 266 | 51.13% | 1711.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 562 | 292 | 49 | 61.22% | 1785.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 269 | 230 | 219 | 42.01% | 281.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 455 | 224 | 21 | 23.81% | 680.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 382 | 278 | 47 | 51.06% | 937.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 352 | 207 | 10 | 40.0% | 1076.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 927 | 478 | 226 | 47.35% | 963.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 358 | 327 | 84 | 51.19% | 901.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 762 | 442 | 71 | 52.11% | 1458.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 191 | 216 | 13 | 53.85% | 664.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 106 | 186 | 32 | 43.75% | 158.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 659 | 460 | 101 | 44.55% | 681.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1801 | 618 | 11 | 54.55% | 1416.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 987 | 550 | 24 | 54.17% | 1880.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 853 | 608 | 41 | 51.22% | 999.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1096 | 717 | 12 | 58.33% | 949.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1135 | 624 | 90 | 50.0% | 1258.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 494 | 383 | 51 | 60.78% | 899.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 209 | 232 | 8 | 50.0% | 740.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 366 | 294 | 22 | 45.45% | 865.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 121 | 16 | 62.5% | 196.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 290 | 260 | 160 | 45.63% | 276.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 226 | 254 | 54 | 59.26% | 726.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1179 | 562 | 98 | 56.12% | 1634.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 441 | 352 | 54 | 66.67% | 1289.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 145 | 160 | 21 | 52.38% | 240.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2016 | 558 | 212 | 52.36% | 1511.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 365 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 345.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1238 | 451 | 38 | 42.11% | 793.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 211 | 211 | 106 | 50.94% | 330.7 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 134 | 130 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 190 | 168 | 13 | 38.46% | 262.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1352 | 767 | 20 | 60.0% | 1240.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 33 | 78 | 9 | 44.44% | 54.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 332 | 292 | 186 | 45.7% | 808.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 338 | 241 | 152 | 52.63% | 847.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 451 | 408 | 38 | 34.21% | 919.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 213 | 283 | 5 | 60.0% | 921.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 104 | 105 | 16 | 12.5% | 70.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 564 | 637 | 97 | 54.64% | 925.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 38 | 120 | 49 | 32.65% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 41 | 124 | 13 | 53.85% | 110.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 343 | 282 | 154 | 48.05% | 399.4 |