| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 44.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 550.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 936.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 446.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 643.0 |
| WN8 | 546 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 771 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=yodgor9111][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/yodgor9111.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 39 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 1051 | 927 | 1 | 100.0% | 7584.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 282 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 1780.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1026 | 650 | 224 | 45.09% | 716.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 601 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 1340.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 287 | 347 | 74 | 47.3% | 353.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 494 | 560 | 74 | 45.95% | 337.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 422 | 441 | 26 | 53.85% | 987.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 45 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 337 | 380 | 30 | 53.33% | 810.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 577 | 506 | 41 | 31.71% | 108.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 504 | 367 | 388 | 43.81% | 664.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 488 | 395 | 20 | 30.0% | 145.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 555 | 409 | 279 | 40.5% | 270.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 303 | 329 | 2 | 100.0% | 1829.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 650 | 523 | 306 | 45.1% | 653.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 470 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 3254.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 238 | 200 | 11 | 27.27% | 382.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 429 | 415 | 12 | 66.67% | 1808.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 683 | 536 | 21 | 52.38% | 2451.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 247 | 307 | 38 | 34.21% | 514.5 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 39 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 305 | 316 | 211 | 45.97% | 680.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 545 | 403 | 11 | 54.55% | 1707.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 295 | 414 | 71 | 38.03% | 295.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 185 | 200 | 17 | 23.53% | 356.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 610 | 579 | 43 | 62.79% | 798.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 236 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 276.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1129 | 775 | 44 | 45.45% | 2156.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 25 | 145 | 4 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 478 | 547 | 86 | 50.0% | 441.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 264 | 296 | 220 | 38.18% | 268.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 345 | 221 | 9 | 44.44% | 540.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 261 | 339 | 26 | 42.31% | 373.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 650 | 393 | 3 | 66.67% | 2678.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 486 | 490 | 7 | 57.14% | 490.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 339 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 1819.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 229 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 924 | 571 | 78 | 38.46% | 343.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 722 | 609 | 154 | 44.16% | 604.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 409 | 484 | 38 | 52.63% | 557.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 384 | 573 | 9 | 88.89% | 611.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 443 | 325 | 311 | 43.73% | 428.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 222 | 301 | 78 | 41.03% | 340.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 844 | 435 | 3 | 0.0% | 500.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 576 | 604 | 18 | 55.56% | 526.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 406 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 2796.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 566 | 545 | 52 | 42.31% | 221.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 596 | 417 | 4 | 75.0% | 2411.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 802 | 629 | 279 | 43.01% | 476.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 658 | 510 | 233 | 47.64% | 566.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 670 | 594 | 8 | 50.0% | 488.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 279 | 577 | 2 | 100.0% | 302.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 591 | 404 | 25 | 40.0% | 1673.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 712 | 607 | 5 | 80.0% | 2136.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 487 | 414 | 6 | 16.67% | 1674.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 215 | 200 | 151 | 41.06% | 498.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 403 | 366 | 25 | 68.0% | 1093.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 134 | 451 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 561 | 523 | 36 | 58.33% | 393.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 409 | 284 | 2 | 50.0% | 2169.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 316 | 463 | 2 | 100.0% | 1060.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 386 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 1573.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 502 | 412 | 357 | 48.74% | 459.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 538 | 751 | 10 | 60.0% | 1212.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 711 | 405 | 5 | 20.0% | 479.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 448 | 505 | 43 | 44.19% | 276.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 466 | 478 | 29 | 55.17% | 787.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 196 | 188 | 8 | 25.0% | 464.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 620 | 439 | 1 | 0.0% | 2420.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 226 | 133 | 27 | 44.44% | 1186.7 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 331 | 352 | 2 | 0.0% | 648.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 550 | 384 | 14 | 28.57% | 2072.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 537 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 2670.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 906 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 3443.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 835 | 569 | 104 | 50.0% | 1416.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 185 | 204 | 39 | 46.15% | 562.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 599 | 438 | 238 | 40.34% | 414.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 618 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 1234.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 920 | 618 | 108 | 52.78% | 2108.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 328 | 474 | 12 | 58.33% | 323.8 |