| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14608 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 73 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.18 |
| Winrate | 45.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 52.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 544.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 351.0 | 964.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 363.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 315.0 | 603.0 |
| WN8 | 634 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1059) | 969 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 552 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 234 | 5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.71 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=yasin15][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/yasin15.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 83 | 149 | 28 | 71.43% | 262.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 639 | 494 | 69 | 47.83% | 614.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 986 | 475 | 248 | 47.18% | 820.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 258 | 229 | 2 | 0.0% | 142.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 932 | 471 | 227 | 45.81% | 649.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 224 | 186 | 196 | 35.71% | 161.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 903 | 656 | 26 | 53.85% | 1498.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 197 | 196 | 32 | 53.13% | 440.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 40 | 76 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1034 | 736 | 50 | 52.0% | 1323.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 318 | 260 | 74 | 58.11% | 692.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 113 | 150 | 19 | 52.63% | 241.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1141 | 696 | 86 | 52.33% | 906.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 869 | 449 | 487 | 43.53% | 840.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 69 | 194 | 57 | 42.11% | 25.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 174 | 256 | 4 | 75.0% | 793.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 29 | 121 | 39 | 41.03% | 15.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 432 | 353 | 66 | 42.42% | 360.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 716 | 645 | 54 | 51.85% | 713.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 186 | 302 | 14 | 42.86% | 889.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 72 | 133 | 42 | 50.0% | 125.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 68 | 116 | 13 | 61.54% | 261.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 414 | 425 | 3 | 33.33% | 750.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 590 | 452 | 3 | 33.33% | 1409.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 807 | 641 | 109 | 50.46% | 780.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 58 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 53 | 139 | 33 | 78.79% | 261.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 20 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 698 | 447 | 196 | 46.94% | 578.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1328 | 708 | 158 | 44.3% | 863.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 144 | 171 | 91 | 49.45% | 189.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 86 | 116 | 63 | 44.44% | 144.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 155 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 749.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 464 | 231 | 3 | 0.0% | 452.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1367 | 766 | 151 | 45.7% | 1120.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 268 | 311 | 10 | 30.0% | 571.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 71 | 133 | 8 | 37.5% | 67.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 32 | 139 | 11 | 54.55% | 129.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 70 | 96 | 32 | 34.38% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 225 | 280 | 9 | 66.67% | 741.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 104 | 147 | 44 | 43.18% | 123.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 433 | 393 | 10 | 70.0% | 856.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 284.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 222 | 200 | 176 | 42.61% | 205.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 356 | 256 | 144 | 50.69% | 642.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1502 | 630 | 201 | 50.75% | 909.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1322 | 745 | 68 | 44.12% | 1065.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 84 | 176 | 151 | 41.72% | 20.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 224 | 263 | 35 | 65.71% | 988.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 49 | 109 | 29 | 48.28% | 72.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1674 | 847 | 118 | 55.93% | 1184.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 121 | 175 | 99 | 47.47% | 140.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 166 | 201 | 170 | 44.71% | 235.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 169 | 122 | 5 | 0.0% | 629.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 107 | 6 | 33.33% | 102.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 66 | 84 | 9 | 55.56% | 262.9 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 357 | 566 | 4 | 100.0% | 1179.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 166 | 223 | 27 | 44.44% | 221.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1045 | 624 | 60 | 46.67% | 842.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 665 | 493 | 127 | 50.39% | 559.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 104 | 132 | 24 | 50.0% | 226.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 354 | 368 | 14 | 28.57% | 631.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 57 | 106 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 187 | 193 | 76 | 56.58% | 384.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2828 | 905 | 2 | 100.0% | 3039.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 218 | 177 | 217 | 37.79% | 223.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 462 | 433 | 54 | 46.3% | 724.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1400 | 803 | 75 | 50.67% | 1614.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 86 | 175 | 71 | 45.07% | 67.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 179 | 143 | 73 | 38.36% | 323.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 589 | 556 | 22 | 54.55% | 1748.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1599 | 805 | 66 | 56.06% | 1549.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 750 | 562 | 17 | 35.29% | 1331.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 860 | 617 | 76 | 47.37% | 805.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 72 | 134 | 98 | 41.84% | 29.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 570 | 404 | 2 | 0.0% | 1663.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 54 | 132 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 134 | 150 | 37 | 51.35% | 244.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1151 | 676 | 90 | 52.22% | 748.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93 | 117 | 33 | 33.33% | 156.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 185 | 258 | 258 | 44.19% | 279.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 92 | 120 | 31 | 51.61% | 215.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1623 | 720 | 147 | 46.94% | 1050.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 236 | 258 | 231 | 48.05% | 897.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 326 | 253 | 70 | 35.71% | 258.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 191 | 240 | 160 | 50.0% | 551.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1495 | 668 | 18 | 38.89% | 662.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 150 | 174 | 87 | 52.87% | 273.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 250 | 370 | 31 | 38.71% | 379.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 380 | 261 | 12 | 41.67% | 382.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1658 | 689 | 181 | 41.99% | 1044.3 |
| IS | 7 | 640 | 413 | 283 | 47.35% | 728.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1171 | 565 | 98 | 48.98% | 730.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 58 | 77 | 11 | 27.27% | 51.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 23 | 102 | 8 | 75.0% | 263.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 406 | 331 | 5 | 40.0% | 1667.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 125 | 143 | 26 | 46.15% | 182.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 560 | 478 | 34 | 41.18% | 378.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 935 | 683 | 92 | 45.65% | 922.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 194 | 207 | 142 | 46.48% | 322.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 416 | 347 | 346 | 45.95% | 658.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1352 | 636 | 159 | 44.65% | 749.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 51 | 108 | 20 | 55.0% | 129.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 163 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 782.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 110 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 168 | 169 | 151 | 41.06% | 122.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1038 | 829 | 9 | 66.67% | 1323.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 255 | 230 | 70 | 51.43% | 547.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 159 | 175 | 65 | 36.92% | 215.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 115 | 134 | 40 | 47.5% | 196.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1100 | 492 | 7 | 57.14% | 650.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 565 | 521 | 8 | 50.0% | 1964.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 347 | 274 | 105 | 45.71% | 522.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 349 | 253 | 131 | 45.04% | 423.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 153 | 310 | 2 | 100.0% | 654.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 144 | 185 | 26 | 46.15% | 307.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1295 | 552 | 113 | 39.82% | 698.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 616 | 425 | 270 | 50.0% | 639.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 264 | 223 | 396 | 44.19% | 202.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 702 | 428 | 12 | 50.0% | 520.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 66 | 105 | 14 | 42.86% | 100.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 719 | 376 | 361 | 45.43% | 739.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 280 | 445 | 8 | 50.0% | 578.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1248 | 681 | 123 | 46.34% | 898.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 35 | 92 | 46 | 52.17% | 115.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 33 | 72 | 31 | 25.81% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 139 | 204 | 278 | 42.45% | 225.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 175 | 207 | 29 | 44.83% | 362.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 159 | 212 | 42 | 42.86% | 311.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 315 | 167 | 3 | 0.0% | 828.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 88 | 114 | 44 | 43.18% | 37.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 315 | 299 | 16 | 50.0% | 1393.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 248 | 338 | 297 | 43.77% | 300.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 984 | 935 | 2 | 100.0% | 1155.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 325 | 264 | 235 | 44.68% | 476.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 387 | 393 | 13 | 61.54% | 1084.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 907 | 579 | 108 | 43.52% | 775.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 689 | 553 | 25 | 40.0% | 993.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 199 | 12 | 66.67% | 678.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 628 | 488 | 4 | 25.0% | 1149.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 51 | 109 | 17 | 58.82% | 157.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 778 | 535 | 159 | 47.8% | 557.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 958 | 594 | 147 | 42.86% | 668.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1714 | 795 | 65 | 44.62% | 882.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 42 | 90 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 135 | 163 | 7 | 71.43% | 549.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 535 | 403 | 31 | 38.71% | 523.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 312 | 217 | 152 | 46.71% | 491.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1002 | 633 | 64 | 37.5% | 1071.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 108 | 276 | 3 | 66.67% | 473.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 209 | 199 | 81 | 50.62% | 426.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1095 | 769 | 6 | 83.33% | 1014.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 109 | 69 | 39.13% | 88.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109 | 125 | 10 | 40.0% | 62.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 129 | 134 | 12 | 58.33% | 829.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 278 | 246 | 147 | 52.38% | 508.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 110 | 183 | 92 | 50.0% | 156.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 359 | 310 | 39 | 48.72% | 522.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 190 | 178 | 73 | 36.99% | 466.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 627 | 414 | 406 | 46.8% | 766.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 421 | 279 | 404 | 40.84% | 513.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 39 | 135 | 43 | 51.16% | 94.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 667 | 563 | 38 | 39.47% | 717.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 111 | 132 | 38 | 42.11% | 173.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 154 | 137 | 85 | 35.29% | 334.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1016 | 452 | 13 | 30.77% | 426.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 457 | 542 | 28 | 53.57% | 584.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 503 | 315 | 224 | 45.09% | 458.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1540 | 716 | 39 | 30.77% | 724.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 439 | 416 | 2 | 50.0% | 361.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 559 | 492 | 44 | 38.64% | 852.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1562 | 659 | 1 | 0.0% | 2284.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 218 | 274 | 641 | 50.23% | 629.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 263 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 180 | 228 | 33 | 57.58% | 422.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 745 | 421 | 2 | 0.0% | 443.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1072 | 501 | 77 | 37.66% | 478.4 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 194 | 259 | 6 | 66.67% | 314.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 12 | 52 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 55 | 113 | 12 | 58.33% | 222.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 227 | 289 | 233 | 45.49% | 376.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 201 | 289 | 10 | 60.0% | 619.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 55 | 103 | 10 | 60.0% | 170.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 7 | 70 | 14 | 57.14% | 137.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 428 | 298 | 180 | 47.78% | 496.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 374 | 469 | 2 | 100.0% | 902.1 |