| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15905 | 0 | 31 | 32 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.59 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 51.41% | 0.0% | 64.52% | 65.63% | 59.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.0 | 1.68 | 1.66 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1386.32 | 0 | 2710.77 | 2690.63 | 2406.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707.24 | 0 | 978.0 | 969.0 | 976.0 |
| WN8 | 1832 | 0 (+2) | 2529 (+2) | 2549 (+2) | 2463 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 27.27% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 822 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 284 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=yaroslav1113][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/yaroslav1113.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 531 | 483 | 188 | 42.02% | 756.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1005 | 669 | 80 | 50.0% | 1297.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1173 | 781 | 26 | 57.69% | 1976.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 105 | 19 | 26.32% | 9.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1763 | 920 | 13 | 61.54% | 2180.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 877 | 544 | 85 | 57.65% | 1418.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 905 | 515 | 32 | 56.25% | 1921.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 339 | 828 | 23 | 78.26% | 784.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1720 | 782 | 88 | 51.14% | 2019.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1810 | 999 | 82 | 53.66% | 2248.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1557 | 872 | 15 | 73.33% | 2301.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 323 | 285 | 26 | 53.85% | 1120.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 897 | 573 | 6 | 50.0% | 2032.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1336 | 812 | 223 | 51.12% | 1908.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 329 | 170 | 3 | 0.0% | 478.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1098 | 748 | 67 | 58.21% | 2100.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 309 | 281 | 6 | 66.67% | 879.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 71 | 4 | 0.0% | 15.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 81 | 93 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 970 | 591 | 27 | 44.44% | 1412.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 67 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 228 | 212 | 41 | 43.9% | 375.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1085 | 788 | 22 | 68.18% | 2324.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1561 | 775 | 21 | 38.1% | 1569.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3144 | 966 | 53 | 66.04% | 2856.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2382 | 1022 | 77 | 64.94% | 2544.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1548 | 842 | 31 | 61.29% | 1657.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 156 | 205 | 15 | 66.67% | 520.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 854 | 658 | 31 | 58.06% | 1717.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1547 | 808 | 69 | 56.52% | 1996.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 326 | 341 | 33 | 54.55% | 1483.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1489 | 736 | 7 | 42.86% | 2266.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 924 | 645 | 17 | 41.18% | 1356.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 960 | 603 | 45 | 40.0% | 1378.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1663 | 767 | 16 | 25.0% | 1532.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 171 | 138 | 8 | 50.0% | 905.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1349 | 763 | 47 | 55.32% | 1891.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1630 | 931 | 50 | 56.0% | 2277.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1368 | 748 | 46 | 56.52% | 1436.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 96 | 106 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1692 | 823 | 45 | 40.0% | 2431.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 397 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 1256.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2685 | 1064 | 76 | 59.21% | 2671.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 668 | 633 | 113 | 50.44% | 1125.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 726 | 588 | 32 | 59.38% | 1526.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1881 | 1122 | 8 | 87.5% | 2561.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1310 | 514 | 41 | 31.71% | 1346.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1152 | 723 | 46 | 50.0% | 1775.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1790 | 979 | 49 | 57.14% | 2393.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 791 | 460 | 122 | 50.82% | 1526.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 97 | 186 | 5 | 80.0% | 502.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 458 | 372 | 22 | 50.0% | 1866.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 50 | 138 | 5 | 60.0% | 199.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 70 | 134 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 203 | 216 | 11 | 45.45% | 425.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1385 | 799 | 28 | 53.57% | 1667.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 884 | 620 | 11 | 36.36% | 1778.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2196 | 954 | 22 | 63.64% | 2065.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2775 | 1550 | 2 | 50.0% | 5077.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1574 | 921 | 13 | 53.85% | 1687.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 48 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 576 | 453 | 46 | 36.96% | 487.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 60 | 67 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 234 | 413 | 17 | 52.94% | 1314.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 535 | 419 | 71 | 50.7% | 1504.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1167 | 666 | 23 | 43.48% | 1658.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 886 | 746 | 26 | 57.69% | 2147.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 83 | 160 | 28 | 42.86% | 110.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 735 | 661 | 54 | 51.85% | 1038.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 503 | 453 | 61 | 47.54% | 884.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2259 | 978 | 52 | 55.77% | 2459.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1555 | 832 | 51 | 62.75% | 1932.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1281 | 876 | 54 | 64.81% | 2206.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 396 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 628 | 394 | 113 | 43.36% | 818.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 192 | 171 | 1 | 100.0% | 654.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1250 | 709 | 17 | 47.06% | 1340.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1744 | 866 | 260 | 48.85% | 2293.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1774 | 770 | 25 | 44.0% | 1797.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 92 | 87 | 37 | 35.14% | 0.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 291 | 489 | 2 | 50.0% | 608.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2110 | 912 | 16 | 62.5% | 2017.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1066 | 585 | 37 | 43.24% | 1874.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2201 | 896 | 73 | 46.58% | 2220.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 154 | 196 | 3 | 66.67% | 677.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 466 | 318 | 63 | 50.79% | 876.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 132 | 209 | 21 | 42.86% | 432.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 204 | 203 | 6 | 33.33% | 349.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3054 | 1012 | 78 | 51.28% | 3198.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 513 | 408 | 32 | 43.75% | 711.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2524 | 976 | 79 | 53.16% | 2471.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2143 | 620 | 27 | 48.15% | 1606.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 239 | 42 | 61.9% | 312.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 206 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 432.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 420 | 398 | 5 | 40.0% | 955.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 168 | 204 | 18 | 72.22% | 663.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 277 | 251 | 61 | 40.98% | 874.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 147 | 180 | 17 | 47.06% | 187.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2699 | 775 | 3 | 33.33% | 2558.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 885 | 583 | 17 | 47.06% | 805.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2854 | 1140 | 58 | 53.45% | 3119.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 732 | 891 | 64 | 67.19% | 1608.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1475 | 791 | 166 | 49.4% | 1899.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 290.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1013 | 573 | 9 | 44.44% | 769.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1529 | 616 | 186 | 50.54% | 1362.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 82 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 324.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 342 | 257 | 16 | 31.25% | 259.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3855 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 4206.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 467 | 349 | 68 | 51.47% | 1329.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2090 | 768 | 93 | 51.61% | 2268.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2822 | 877 | 101 | 61.39% | 2370.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1146 | 705 | 33 | 45.45% | 1690.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2130 | 957 | 68 | 61.76% | 2385.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1226 | 627 | 53 | 39.62% | 1685.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1363 | 859 | 40 | 52.5% | 2354.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2841 | 948 | 65 | 63.08% | 2864.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1503 | 815 | 116 | 48.28% | 2386.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1568 | 940 | 62 | 50.0% | 2789.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1201 | 619 | 29 | 48.28% | 1194.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 786 | 667 | 13 | 30.77% | 1503.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1849 | 729 | 127 | 52.76% | 1753.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2889 | 1171 | 87 | 58.62% | 3457.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 88 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 164.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 280 | 686 | 1 | 100.0% | 1858.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 665 | 728 | 35 | 60.0% | 2128.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 939 | 586 | 98 | 56.12% | 2083.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1083 | 860 | 35 | 68.57% | 1653.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1624 | 871 | 29 | 51.72% | 1834.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1546 | 910 | 95 | 57.89% | 1987.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 911 | 782 | 27 | 55.56% | 1727.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1845 | 1304 | 1 | 100.0% | 2313.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1285 | 805 | 30 | 63.33% | 2866.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2189 | 802 | 119 | 57.98% | 1955.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 863 | 493 | 17 | 41.18% | 700.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2037 | 897 | 37 | 62.16% | 2159.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1204 | 555 | 110 | 54.55% | 1408.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 646 | 715 | 40 | 62.5% | 1518.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1507 | 918 | 51 | 62.75% | 2544.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2464 | 1022 | 45 | 66.67% | 2830.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 448 | 509 | 4 | 50.0% | 395.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1481 | 618 | 19 | 36.84% | 1468.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2398 | 1067 | 65 | 61.54% | 2677.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 187 | 261 | 12 | 58.33% | 566.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1071 | 727 | 39 | 41.03% | 1696.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 65 | 75 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 480 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 899.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 20 | 82 | 15 | 53.33% | 111.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2038 | 982 | 28 | 53.57% | 2819.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 743 | 661 | 22 | 63.64% | 1911.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 363 | 352 | 5 | 80.0% | 1264.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2308 | 579 | 13 | 30.77% | 1413.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1762 | 873 | 69 | 52.17% | 2389.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 410 | 406 | 77 | 45.45% | 1676.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 219 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 722.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2108 | 1068 | 38 | 60.53% | 2650.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2063 | 921 | 83 | 53.01% | 2317.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 258 | 489 | 1 | 100.0% | 616.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 384 | 384 | 183 | 45.36% | 631.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 409 | 293 | 22 | 50.0% | 828.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1562 | 857 | 60 | 45.0% | 1869.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 805 | 559 | 35 | 45.71% | 1088.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2689 | 881 | 66 | 60.61% | 2829.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2191 | 1247 | 21 | 61.9% | 3824.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 74 | 132 | 23 | 34.78% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 190 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 250.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 629 | 386 | 6 | 50.0% | 979.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 460 | 588 | 31 | 45.16% | 1214.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1121 | 581 | 119 | 49.58% | 1366.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1582 | 889 | 7 | 57.14% | 2542.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1781 | 798 | 121 | 45.45% | 1765.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1475 | 930 | 50 | 72.0% | 1959.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2062 | 702 | 159 | 50.31% | 1684.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2655 | 741 | 125 | 44.8% | 2037.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1363 | 881 | 335 | 62.09% | 1888.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 81 | 210 | 3 | 66.67% | 320.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3011 | 1024 | 70 | 54.29% | 2904.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 74 | 100 | 6 | 33.33% | 18.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2205 | 878 | 108 | 55.56% | 2058.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 599 | 724 | 8 | 50.0% | 1768.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2618 | 901 | 82 | 60.98% | 2251.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 48 | 126 | 2 | 100.0% | 267.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1790 | 932 | 170 | 54.12% | 2386.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1814 | 652 | 74 | 55.41% | 1772.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 842 | 622 | 50 | 64.0% | 1337.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 424 | 240 | 13 | 23.08% | 905.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1108 | 649 | 13 | 30.77% | 1444.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 129 | 111 | 3 | 0.0% | 18.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 338 | 279 | 109 | 49.54% | 376.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2288 | 999 | 81 | 54.32% | 2436.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1084 | 678 | 82 | 52.44% | 1404.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1870 | 925 | 50 | 58.0% | 2480.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1044 | 651 | 23 | 43.48% | 1349.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 389 | 379 | 10 | 40.0% | 721.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1946 | 852 | 82 | 50.0% | 2081.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 352 | 251 | 8 | 50.0% | 1300.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1615 | 887 | 98 | 50.0% | 2238.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 139 | 156 | 3 | 33.33% | 344.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 336 | 245 | 16 | 37.5% | 943.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 115 | 161 | 19 | 57.89% | 283.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1522 | 738 | 74 | 45.95% | 1792.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1327 | 781 | 6 | 50.0% | 1388.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 59 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 561 | 374 | 167 | 46.11% | 932.2 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 455 | 516 | 2 | 50.0% | 1667.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1472 | 888 | 62 | 53.23% | 1964.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 543 | 302 | 9 | 22.22% | 829.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1244 | 783 | 36 | 50.0% | 1680.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1272 | 682 | 21 | 52.38% | 1879.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2301 | 1063 | 68 | 64.71% | 2503.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 248 | 211 | 16 | 62.5% | 1260.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 482 | 664 | 9 | 66.67% | 1407.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 978 | 617 | 33 | 30.3% | 1419.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1634 | 899 | 5 | 60.0% | 2784.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1057 | 542 | 588 | 41.84% | 1321.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2892 | 1056 | 21 | 61.9% | 2603.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1378 | 1016 | 10 | 70.0% | 2706.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2135 | 884 | 88 | 48.86% | 2176.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1670 | 946 | 28 | 57.14% | 2551.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1117 | 580 | 178 | 48.31% | 1291.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1838 | 932 | 26 | 61.54% | 2180.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1265 | 774 | 25 | 56.0% | 1277.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1544 | 868 | 30 | 56.67% | 2612.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 743 | 512 | 34 | 38.24% | 1096.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1999 | 785 | 17 | 52.94% | 2005.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 796 | 487 | 22 | 45.45% | 1998.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 368 | 537 | 13 | 53.85% | 512.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 381 | 299 | 114 | 40.35% | 482.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 211 | 13 | 53.85% | 389.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 304 | 238 | 6 | 16.67% | 360.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1813 | 1051 | 69 | 56.52% | 2180.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 563 | 374 | 32 | 56.25% | 599.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 185 | 194 | 48 | 45.83% | 403.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1495 | 893 | 23 | 60.87% | 2514.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 245 | 234 | 4 | 25.0% | 372.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 101 | 88 | 3 | 0.0% | 254.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1401 | 737 | 228 | 47.81% | 1524.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 109 | 124 | 7 | 42.86% | 297.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 142 | 17 | 47.06% | 66.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 160 | 214 | 8 | 62.5% | 377.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 288 | 346 | 23 | 60.87% | 1323.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1582 | 917 | 41 | 56.1% | 1913.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 371 | 235 | 10 | 40.0% | 851.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1783 | 917 | 29 | 62.07% | 2434.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1048 | 557 | 5 | 40.0% | 1961.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2253 | 899 | 84 | 59.52% | 2378.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2521 | 777 | 127 | 49.61% | 2274.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 337 | 228 | 26 | 38.46% | 716.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2337 | 894 | 47 | 51.06% | 2913.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 494 | 492 | 39 | 48.72% | 661.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 392 | 356 | 4 | 75.0% | 640.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 983 | 574 | 30 | 53.33% | 1995.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 848 | 528 | 36 | 55.56% | 1831.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 206 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 791.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1167 | 744 | 21 | 47.62% | 1253.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 651 | 464 | 24 | 50.0% | 978.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 86 | 121 | 11 | 45.45% | 153.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 636 | 604 | 4 | 75.0% | 2403.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1507 | 769 | 29 | 44.83% | 1666.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1199 | 625 | 20 | 50.0% | 1823.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 209 | 177 | 20 | 45.0% | 547.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1997 | 850 | 68 | 50.0% | 1999.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1637 | 873 | 35 | 54.29% | 2188.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 157 | 162 | 60 | 38.33% | 136.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1127 | 579 | 199 | 48.24% | 1018.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2198 | 1118 | 44 | 54.55% | 3341.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2347 | 914 | 90 | 56.67% | 2349.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1518 | 898 | 305 | 50.16% | 2354.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 321 | 233 | 31 | 51.61% | 772.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 105 | 158 | 87 | 41.38% | 142.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1003 | 692 | 27 | 55.56% | 1575.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 736 | 697 | 13 | 46.15% | 2087.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 47 | 130 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 109 | 155 | 52 | 36.54% | 62.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2547 | 967 | 76 | 47.37% | 2868.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2012 | 908 | 111 | 51.35% | 2215.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1640 | 806 | 37 | 51.35% | 1980.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 71 | 142 | 7 | 42.86% | 66.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 526 | 396 | 69 | 47.83% | 469.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 528 | 585 | 29 | 51.72% | 1668.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 129 | 144 | 23 | 39.13% | 3.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1360 | 811 | 36 | 55.56% | 1642.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 186 | 149 | 11 | 36.36% | 424.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1420 | 762 | 67 | 43.28% | 1540.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 523 | 585 | 3 | 66.67% | 1339.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1864 | 1020 | 69 | 55.07% | 2802.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 893 | 718 | 37 | 48.65% | 1293.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1196 | 706 | 60 | 50.0% | 2550.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 83 | 136 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1120 | 743 | 44 | 56.82% | 2034.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1408 | 895 | 37 | 51.35% | 2508.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1599 | 1044 | 30 | 60.0% | 3598.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 574 | 397 | 46 | 47.83% | 960.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1497 | 829 | 55 | 56.36% | 2147.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 424 | 351 | 27 | 44.44% | 947.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 783 | 649 | 41 | 63.41% | 1296.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1802 | 927 | 473 | 53.7% | 2388.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1725 | 795 | 60 | 53.33% | 2603.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1440 | 745 | 12 | 50.0% | 2050.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2249 | 1029 | 69 | 65.22% | 2673.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2781 | 992 | 73 | 60.27% | 2754.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 369 | 319 | 14 | 50.0% | 1037.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 339 | 464 | 5 | 60.0% | 704.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 611 | 703 | 233 | 50.21% | 1261.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1260 | 640 | 9 | 22.22% | 2572.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 608 | 752 | 28 | 60.71% | 1204.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 482 | 296 | 84 | 46.43% | 652.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1471 | 807 | 20 | 65.0% | 2000.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 511 | 398 | 4 | 0.0% | 361.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 976 | 565 | 36 | 50.0% | 2107.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 524 | 355 | 21 | 28.57% | 831.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1279 | 775 | 36 | 50.0% | 2127.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2236 | 988 | 63 | 53.97% | 2329.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1182 | 830 | 24 | 54.17% | 2928.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1784 | 818 | 29 | 48.28% | 2078.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 284 | 172 | 17 | 41.18% | 390.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 270 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 831.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2280 | 1051 | 70 | 62.86% | 2695.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1490 | 983 | 45 | 71.11% | 2164.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2205 | 966 | 73 | 57.53% | 2506.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 345 | 494 | 26 | 53.85% | 920.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2208 | 927 | 94 | 51.06% | 2313.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 277 | 221 | 33 | 54.55% | 1302.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 525 | 363 | 80 | 51.25% | 1453.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 140 | 127 | 24 | 25.0% | 96.1 |
| null | 0 | 1312 | 491 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 44 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 67 | 140 | 17 | 29.41% | 1.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2322 | 756 | 78 | 48.72% | 2193.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 729 | 161 | 2 | 0.0% | 531.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2651 | 942 | 44 | 45.45% | 2541.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2564 | 1050 | 61 | 63.93% | 2733.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 887 | 515 | 37 | 54.05% | 1673.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1094 | 795 | 14 | 57.14% | 1943.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1496 | 923 | 4 | 50.0% | 3686.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3167 | 721 | 2 | 0.0% | 1732.4 |