| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39169 | 25 | 32 | 294 | 650 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 9.88 | 9.63 | 9.03 | 8.91 |
| Winrate | 50.74% | 60.0% | 56.25% | 54.76% | 52.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1.17 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1220.24 | 2386 | 2218.0 | 1850.77 | 1833.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 584.33 | 924 | 924.0 | 864.0 | 865.0 |
| WN8 | 1425 | 1832 (+1) | 2072 (+1) | 1811 (+4) | 1832 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24 | 16 | 0 | 40 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 43.75% | 0.0% | 42.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1676 | 936 | 0 | 1380.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707 | 381 | 0 | 577.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.38 | 5.31 | 0.0 | 7.15 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 111 | 87 | 39 | 78 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.61 |
| Winrate | 37.84% | 50.57% | 43.59% | 41.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.52 | 0.67 | 0.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1570 | 954 | 490 | 1762.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.41 | 0.59 | 0.26 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 605 | 477 | 276 | 713.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.69 | 5.39 | 8.69 | 7.76 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2162 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1749.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1434 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1158.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3512 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2479.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2040 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1933.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2404 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1579.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2066 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1920.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2626 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2443.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3355 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2253.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=yanepridelah][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/yanepridelah.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 844 | 464 | 168 | 48.81% | 741.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1480 | 774 | 110 | 46.36% | 1660.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1503 | 886 | 18 | 55.56% | 1673.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1782 | 888 | 203 | 55.17% | 1569.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1948 | 751 | 74 | 44.59% | 1546.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 567 | 452 | 137 | 51.82% | 830.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 79 | 107 | 11 | 27.27% | 70.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 954 | 576 | 108 | 44.44% | 1022.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1079 | 517 | 1568 | 48.72% | 1229.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 461 | 271 | 125 | 52.8% | 702.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 416 | 381 | 251 | 48.21% | 1060.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 891 | 336 | 721 | 44.94% | 1067.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 677 | 425 | 165 | 50.3% | 1081.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1727 | 783 | 293 | 52.22% | 1980.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2891 | 1038 | 19 | 57.89% | 1921.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2133 | 892 | 367 | 56.4% | 1964.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2236 | 987 | 21 | 57.14% | 1788.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1123 | 718 | 44 | 50.0% | 1863.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1350 | 444 | 2 | 0.0% | 1315.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2456 | 856 | 145 | 47.59% | 1747.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 47 | 196 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 765 | 349 | 289 | 52.94% | 1253.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1225 | 887 | 14 | 71.43% | 2320.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1361 | 548 | 154 | 38.96% | 891.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 867 | 502 | 179 | 52.51% | 1073.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1767 | 545 | 123 | 43.09% | 1261.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 818 | 368 | 159 | 55.97% | 1660.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1460 | 808 | 32 | 56.25% | 1616.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1252 | 517 | 1544 | 47.93% | 1275.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1825 | 606 | 37 | 37.84% | 1185.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2114 | 633 | 347 | 49.28% | 1476.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 771 | 490 | 322 | 47.2% | 916.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 792 | 590 | 5 | 20.0% | 1456.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 795 | 506 | 105 | 56.19% | 1141.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 942 | 443 | 338 | 48.22% | 1026.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 122 | 217 | 28 | 57.14% | 315.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 191 | 285 | 6 | 83.33% | 755.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1050 | 876 | 24 | 62.5% | 2000.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 508 | 350 | 87 | 50.57% | 735.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1898 | 745 | 264 | 53.41% | 1965.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 330 | 211 | 53 | 56.6% | 1223.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 108 | 110 | 7 | 28.57% | 283.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2971 | 1083 | 7 | 71.43% | 2420.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 722 | 475 | 42 | 45.24% | 873.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 994 | 485 | 82 | 42.68% | 963.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 133 | 191 | 14 | 57.14% | 561.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2006 | 1214 | 2 | 100.0% | 2335.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 411 | 317 | 14 | 64.29% | 1833.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 235 | 307 | 74 | 47.3% | 1202.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1676 | 985 | 37 | 59.46% | 2107.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1588 | 791 | 130 | 45.38% | 1629.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 76 | 125 | 9 | 55.56% | 235.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2117 | 758 | 79 | 36.71% | 1444.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1437 | 740 | 37 | 37.84% | 1571.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2343 | 826 | 48 | 43.75% | 1535.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1331 | 608 | 37 | 45.95% | 1484.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 453 | 332 | 8 | 37.5% | 671.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1792 | 918 | 40 | 60.0% | 1850.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1699 | 937 | 30 | 50.0% | 1561.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1391 | 586 | 185 | 51.35% | 1163.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 768 | 424 | 67 | 37.31% | 809.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 274 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 948.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 85 | 184 | 12 | 50.0% | 110.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 176 | 239 | 12 | 75.0% | 909.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 134 | 262 | 4 | 75.0% | 355.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 379 | 360 | 190 | 51.05% | 641.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2134 | 937 | 119 | 60.5% | 1697.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1624 | 492 | 259 | 46.72% | 1013.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1243 | 826 | 24 | 66.67% | 2153.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2081 | 889 | 222 | 56.76% | 2065.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1904 | 968 | 27 | 44.44% | 1721.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2111 | 879 | 66 | 48.48% | 1374.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1421 | 652 | 157 | 39.49% | 1100.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2037 | 892 | 134 | 55.22% | 1733.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1305 | 893 | 22 | 59.09% | 1791.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 232 | 202 | 12 | 50.0% | 552.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 357 | 263 | 283 | 50.88% | 825.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1916 | 931 | 389 | 54.24% | 1877.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 236 | 246 | 56 | 53.57% | 526.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 938 | 453 | 307 | 43.97% | 1134.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 243 | 270 | 29 | 62.07% | 946.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1408 | 722 | 120 | 44.17% | 1509.0 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 330 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 509.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1737 | 918 | 11 | 54.55% | 992.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 193 | 260 | 7 | 28.57% | 816.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1851 | 877 | 98 | 48.98% | 1662.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1615 | 851 | 8 | 75.0% | 1048.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1525 | 783 | 145 | 57.93% | 1380.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 833 | 429 | 214 | 56.54% | 1250.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1648 | 751 | 118 | 48.31% | 1544.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2070 | 893 | 104 | 49.04% | 2016.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 140 | 121 | 53 | 43.4% | 651.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1981 | 937 | 37 | 56.76% | 1652.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 481 | 353 | 103 | 53.4% | 762.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1575 | 921 | 194 | 57.73% | 1828.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1455 | 853 | 2 | 50.0% | 1822.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 944 | 599 | 50 | 58.0% | 1176.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 157 | 165 | 62 | 46.77% | 198.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1137 | 724 | 71 | 53.52% | 1467.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 339 | 206 | 3 | 33.33% | 644.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 215 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 592.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2077 | 882 | 86 | 55.81% | 1460.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 343 | 389 | 9 | 100.0% | 1503.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 929 | 361 | 634 | 44.16% | 1003.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1007 | 757 | 23 | 47.83% | 1604.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 938 | 344 | 216 | 49.54% | 1294.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2404 | 856 | 84 | 45.24% | 1796.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1085 | 500 | 255 | 53.73% | 1233.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2156 | 795 | 102 | 52.94% | 1453.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2596 | 880 | 25 | 48.0% | 1714.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 396 | 282 | 239 | 50.21% | 808.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1312 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 2132.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1040 | 754 | 6 | 66.67% | 2024.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1034 | 738 | 25 | 44.0% | 1849.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1964 | 1032 | 68 | 66.18% | 2003.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1690 | 770 | 53 | 43.4% | 1773.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 790 | 459 | 260 | 46.92% | 864.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 139 | 227 | 13 | 61.54% | 768.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1652 | 852 | 349 | 51.86% | 2071.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2155 | 976 | 62 | 58.06% | 1886.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1904 | 868 | 76 | 59.21% | 1647.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 117 | 81 | 6 | 16.67% | 417.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2192 | 813 | 38 | 44.74% | 1751.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1658 | 847 | 101 | 50.5% | 1562.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 693 | 547 | 2 | 50.0% | 1870.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 807 | 395 | 248 | 51.61% | 1137.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 607 | 459 | 35 | 57.14% | 1630.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 414 | 299 | 51 | 54.9% | 1182.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 392 | 240 | 115 | 46.96% | 712.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 126 | 248 | 46 | 54.35% | 317.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1705 | 828 | 155 | 53.55% | 1597.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2399 | 909 | 169 | 54.44% | 1927.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 309 | 251 | 48 | 37.5% | 608.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 608 | 357 | 70 | 52.86% | 1569.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 547 | 391 | 2 | 50.0% | 1572.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2103 | 818 | 202 | 47.52% | 1756.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1575 | 810 | 162 | 46.91% | 1607.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 84 | 100 | 39 | 38.46% | 35.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2193 | 782 | 26 | 42.31% | 1394.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2353 | 775 | 77 | 41.56% | 1678.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1945 | 780 | 8 | 37.5% | 1656.7 |
| IS | 7 | 947 | 458 | 168 | 48.81% | 1378.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 893 | 376 | 183 | 48.09% | 1251.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 112 | 162 | 20 | 50.0% | 304.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1258 | 578 | 261 | 50.19% | 970.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1559 | 897 | 58 | 56.9% | 1938.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 62 | 132 | 7 | 57.14% | 153.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2642 | 1039 | 65 | 58.46% | 2259.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1838 | 855 | 83 | 57.83% | 1763.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1868 | 1250 | 1 | 100.0% | 2464.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 693 | 492 | 15 | 46.67% | 635.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 398 | 298 | 11 | 54.55% | 1731.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 170 | 213 | 59 | 52.54% | 542.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1306 | 689 | 98 | 53.06% | 1264.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1024 | 638 | 122 | 56.56% | 1919.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1772 | 872 | 77 | 51.95% | 1762.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 152 | 178 | 34 | 47.06% | 575.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2388 | 908 | 42 | 45.24% | 1527.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 203 | 227 | 10 | 60.0% | 756.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2336 | 949 | 21 | 57.14% | 1385.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1239 | 964 | 53 | 56.6% | 2386.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 455 | 378 | 78 | 56.41% | 887.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1305 | 645 | 299 | 56.86% | 1472.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 128 | 137 | 13 | 46.15% | 147.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1380 | 674 | 100 | 41.0% | 1399.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1405 | 832 | 60 | 53.33% | 1720.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1281 | 881 | 2 | 50.0% | 2873.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 196 | 235 | 40 | 50.0% | 920.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 705 | 412 | 121 | 50.41% | 1129.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 240 | 237 | 27 | 48.15% | 679.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 315 | 230 | 18 | 50.0% | 733.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 909 | 544 | 41 | 56.1% | 1228.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2026 | 946 | 146 | 56.85% | 1958.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1225 | 489 | 553 | 49.01% | 1153.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1174 | 655 | 165 | 51.52% | 1248.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 45 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 719 | 882 | 3 | 33.33% | 1593.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 365 | 401 | 98 | 36.73% | 512.5 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 794 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 2343.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1006 | 507 | 205 | 55.61% | 1339.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1018 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 958.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2309 | 998 | 50 | 44.0% | 1751.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 139 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 284.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 342 | 242 | 94 | 47.87% | 698.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1019 | 620 | 8 | 50.0% | 1638.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2400 | 981 | 40 | 55.0% | 1510.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 399 | 329 | 32 | 28.13% | 412.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2024 | 743 | 194 | 48.97% | 1513.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 435 | 333 | 124 | 51.61% | 990.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 559 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 1607.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 133 | 203 | 6 | 33.33% | 200.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 978 | 365 | 210 | 53.81% | 1779.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 565 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 925.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1653 | 710 | 3 | 33.33% | 1342.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 51 | 87 | 8 | 50.0% | 117.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1929 | 921 | 97 | 58.76% | 2066.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 575 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 972.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1782 | 789 | 80 | 46.25% | 1499.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 354 | 334 | 243 | 52.67% | 558.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1658 | 935 | 78 | 58.97% | 1751.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1923 | 910 | 12 | 58.33% | 1460.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1968 | 1081 | 48 | 64.58% | 2472.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1407 | 945 | 27 | 51.85% | 2022.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 82 | 102 | 8 | 37.5% | 70.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 171 | 218 | 4 | 50.0% | 764.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1052 | 632 | 80 | 50.0% | 1085.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1306 | 687 | 18 | 38.89% | 901.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3676 | 1593 | 1 | 100.0% | 2815.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 166 | 266 | 86 | 53.49% | 656.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 330 | 312 | 105 | 60.0% | 1511.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1285 | 657 | 43 | 34.88% | 1482.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 258 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 1053.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2313 | 861 | 243 | 60.08% | 2123.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1722 | 1155 | 2 | 50.0% | 5056.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 642 | 587 | 49 | 53.06% | 1434.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1707 | 682 | 339 | 50.74% | 1311.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 853 | 823 | 57 | 56.14% | 1525.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2455 | 882 | 96 | 48.96% | 2064.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2031 | 728 | 1 | 0.0% | 2638.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 224 | 209 | 57 | 57.89% | 622.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 215 | 204 | 2 | 0.0% | 945.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1717 | 736 | 19 | 36.84% | 1893.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1201 | 702 | 56 | 58.93% | 1063.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 962 | 358 | 195 | 51.79% | 1785.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1419 | 760 | 457 | 51.42% | 1706.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 932 | 726 | 70 | 51.43% | 1699.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2254 | 844 | 70 | 51.43% | 1650.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2071 | 983 | 86 | 52.33% | 2236.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 542 | 687 | 3 | 100.0% | 483.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 269 | 315 | 231 | 58.01% | 1716.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 111 | 188 | 4 | 75.0% | 537.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 884 | 625 | 9 | 55.56% | 1586.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1237 | 607 | 73 | 52.05% | 1192.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 139 | 211 | 11 | 54.55% | 383.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 104 | 180 | 21 | 52.38% | 345.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 248 | 383 | 3 | 66.67% | 1251.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1872 | 842 | 12 | 33.33% | 1457.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 260 | 210 | 26 | 53.85% | 1156.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2368 | 876 | 134 | 47.76% | 1808.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 191 | 235 | 22 | 59.09% | 1087.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 181 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 419.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 826 | 555 | 50 | 40.0% | 1092.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1596 | 621 | 162 | 50.62% | 1429.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 321 | 277 | 2 | 0.0% | 64.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 597 | 446 | 3 | 33.33% | 1207.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 999 | 468 | 199 | 51.26% | 1035.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 186 | 186 | 31 | 61.29% | 540.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 517 | 239 | 112 | 52.68% | 1799.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 108 | 185 | 2 | 100.0% | 649.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 337 | 270 | 98 | 50.0% | 807.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1933 | 806 | 300 | 53.33% | 1741.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 350 | 378 | 13 | 61.54% | 842.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 119 | 129 | 3 | 33.33% | 324.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2334 | 1050 | 43 | 55.81% | 1348.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 638 | 378 | 436 | 53.44% | 1726.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1049 | 452 | 305 | 45.57% | 942.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 360 | 481 | 2 | 100.0% | 1861.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 659 | 378 | 115 | 48.7% | 1273.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1494 | 870 | 27 | 62.96% | 2045.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 2152 | 785 | 1 | 0.0% | 3623.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1029 | 546 | 35 | 31.43% | 1518.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 258 | 418 | 1 | 100.0% | 377.5 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1981 | 911 | 13 | 53.85% | 1941.0 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1505 | 851 | 291 | 56.7% | 1793.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 870 | 558 | 2 | 0.0% | 658.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1851 | 613 | 138 | 46.38% | 1775.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 268 | 207 | 40 | 47.5% | 737.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 53 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1884 | 745 | 58 | 50.0% | 1456.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1444 | 888 | 8 | 50.0% | 1867.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 83 | 274 | 6 | 66.67% | 369.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 337 | 371 | 36 | 47.22% | 724.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1912 | 1007 | 5 | 60.0% | 1672.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 139 | 238 | 5 | 20.0% | 420.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2080 | 754 | 15 | 40.0% | 2005.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1033 | 481 | 278 | 54.32% | 1442.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 248 | 222 | 76 | 50.0% | 683.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 399 | 273 | 61 | 45.9% | 604.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2776 | 927 | 125 | 53.6% | 2300.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 756 | 404 | 118 | 54.24% | 1439.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1986 | 804 | 75 | 60.0% | 2117.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 835 | 453 | 170 | 47.65% | 1028.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2060 | 753 | 266 | 49.25% | 1557.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 344 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 1018.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 831 | 498 | 170 | 44.71% | 737.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 592 | 670 | 1232 | 51.38% | 1165.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 878 | 408 | 147 | 53.06% | 1763.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 174 | 304 | 63 | 58.73% | 503.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 0 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 410 | 337 | 33 | 60.61% | 1284.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1824 | 639 | 66 | 42.42% | 1241.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1133 | 782 | 247 | 51.42% | 1395.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 972 | 651 | 14 | 85.71% | 1526.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 716 | 797 | 3 | 100.0% | 2081.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 153 | 246 | 5 | 80.0% | 509.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1027 | 633 | 66 | 40.91% | 1352.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 630 | 559 | 83 | 51.81% | 929.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 698 | 551 | 6 | 66.67% | 995.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 145 | 22 | 40.91% | 40.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 635 | 397 | 94 | 51.06% | 1069.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 97 | 27 | 40.74% | 56.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 557 | 376 | 108 | 52.78% | 902.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1177 | 484 | 334 | 48.5% | 1374.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 102 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 233.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1609 | 925 | 49 | 53.06% | 2027.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2398 | 868 | 6 | 50.0% | 1426.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 258 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 954.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2315 | 795 | 153 | 45.75% | 1973.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 206 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 377.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 886 | 593 | 1 | 0.0% | 2836.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 417 | 293 | 50 | 50.0% | 571.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 202 | 162 | 47 | 53.19% | 622.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2169 | 825 | 66 | 48.48% | 1716.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1812 | 902 | 10 | 40.0% | 2219.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1389 | 755 | 135 | 54.81% | 1210.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 500 | 404 | 419 | 51.79% | 1003.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2033 | 653 | 48 | 47.92% | 1399.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1841 | 914 | 72 | 59.72% | 1966.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118 | 256 | 11 | 54.55% | 202.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 155 | 171 | 13 | 30.77% | 710.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 251 | 251 | 302 | 57.28% | 1049.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1138 | 613 | 138 | 48.55% | 1103.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 79 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 143.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 531 | 464 | 30 | 40.0% | 437.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1160 | 746 | 4 | 75.0% | 1598.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2377 | 801 | 126 | 57.94% | 1671.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 129 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 597.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1411 | 1017 | 6 | 66.67% | 3589.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1787 | 831 | 87 | 58.62% | 1683.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 729 | 556 | 190 | 52.63% | 1471.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 403 | 597 | 3 | 66.67% | 999.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 358 | 264 | 17 | 41.18% | 1256.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2324 | 905 | 160 | 49.38% | 1808.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 997 | 754 | 31 | 48.39% | 1193.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 279 | 143 | 5 | 20.0% | 1071.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 183 | 211 | 17 | 70.59% | 680.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1866 | 858 | 495 | 53.33% | 1926.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 289 | 239 | 11 | 36.36% | 504.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1249 | 975 | 2 | 50.0% | 3103.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 412 | 410 | 50 | 38.0% | 944.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1006 | 570 | 44 | 40.91% | 1545.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2124 | 745 | 49 | 44.9% | 1442.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 721 | 495 | 15 | 33.33% | 980.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2415 | 822 | 158 | 47.47% | 1860.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 738 | 412 | 6 | 16.67% | 443.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2359 | 1007 | 52 | 51.92% | 2153.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 126 | 162 | 12 | 75.0% | 508.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1078 | 926 | 2 | 100.0% | 1337.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2029 | 795 | 334 | 54.49% | 2084.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 150 | 181 | 35 | 37.14% | 429.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 217 | 216 | 171 | 50.88% | 1242.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2286 | 843 | 91 | 48.35% | 1933.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1192 | 895 | 24 | 75.0% | 1529.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 69 | 103 | 28 | 42.86% | 86.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 246 | 228 | 15 | 46.67% | 720.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1553 | 569 | 500 | 48.2% | 1178.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1696 | 800 | 234 | 50.85% | 2041.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 713 | 797 | 65 | 49.23% | 1540.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 610 | 754 | 5 | 100.0% | 1356.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 209 | 273 | 14 | 64.29% | 1148.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1651 | 796 | 101 | 53.47% | 1589.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2323 | 786 | 6 | 33.33% | 1247.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1560 | 963 | 2 | 50.0% | 2074.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1611 | 773 | 133 | 54.89% | 1710.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2130 | 739 | 70 | 54.29% | 1649.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 217 | 205 | 12 | 58.33% | 1036.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 48 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 623 | 284 | 111 | 53.15% | 1494.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1623 | 798 | 90 | 56.67% | 1640.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1999 | 850 | 420 | 54.05% | 1831.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 210 | 181 | 7 | 42.86% | 854.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 201 | 192 | 69 | 50.72% | 576.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 725 | 486 | 224 | 53.13% | 1057.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1632 | 1212 | 3 | 100.0% | 2525.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2176 | 706 | 114 | 53.51% | 1547.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 702 | 752 | 38 | 63.16% | 1213.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1493 | 473 | 1 | 0.0% | 1421.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1806 | 771 | 107 | 48.6% | 1460.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 737 | 345 | 461 | 49.02% | 916.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1594 | 620 | 137 | 55.47% | 1611.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1564 | 726 | 94 | 53.19% | 1308.9 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 260 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 614.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 139 | 209 | 8 | 62.5% | 799.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 950 | 429 | 339 | 45.13% | 708.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 247 | 335 | 136 | 56.62% | 570.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 295 | 260 | 32 | 56.25% | 770.9 |
| null | 0 | 3219 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1481 | 631 | 81 | 49.38% | 1248.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 55 | 220 | 110 | 45.45% | 59.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1314 | 687 | 246 | 50.0% | 1625.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1298 | 654 | 4 | 25.0% | 1274.4 |