| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18506 | 0 | 76 | 335 | 656 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.14 | 0.0 | 9.16 | 9.53 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 50.12% | 0.0% | 48.68% | 51.64% | 50.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 2.03 | 1.58 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1185.39 | 0 | 1442.93 | 1703.42 | 1694.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 608.17 | 0 | 810.0 | 674.0 | 711.0 |
| WN8 | 1251 | 0 | 1219 | 1452 (+5) | 1396 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 100 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 70.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1500 | 0 | 228 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.43 | 0.0 | 10.22 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1019 | 0 | 229 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.29 | 0.0 | 3.89 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=xyligan097][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/xyligan097.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1656 | 816 | 91 | 48.35% | 1468.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 110 | 197 | 85 | 42.35% | 124.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 75 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1456 | 868 | 26 | 50.0% | 1765.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 360 | 281 | 223 | 45.74% | 384.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 40 | 106 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 190 | 172 | 111 | 44.14% | 283.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1557 | 797 | 209 | 50.24% | 1483.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1701 | 871 | 317 | 54.57% | 1601.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1085 | 713 | 13 | 61.54% | 1125.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 149 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 535.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1461 | 741 | 946 | 52.43% | 1481.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 56 | 141 | 21 | 47.62% | 55.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1759 | 661 | 644 | 50.16% | 1412.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 730 | 695 | 91 | 59.34% | 1165.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 172 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 708.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 923 | 433 | 20 | 45.0% | 829.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 500 | 386 | 492 | 49.19% | 651.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 52 | 78 | 39 | 48.72% | 125.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 95 | 128 | 85 | 54.12% | 152.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1451 | 876 | 102 | 60.78% | 1366.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 313 | 309 | 170 | 45.88% | 468.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1174 | 725 | 454 | 55.73% | 1418.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1194 | 711 | 72 | 47.22% | 1385.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1726 | 843 | 61 | 54.1% | 1326.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 862 | 352 | 2 | 0.0% | 565.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1302 | 642 | 1074 | 49.53% | 1130.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 847 | 768 | 12 | 83.33% | 1712.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 303 | 233 | 104 | 51.92% | 575.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 158 | 185 | 2 | 0.0% | 75.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 146 | 222 | 35 | 57.14% | 655.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 445 | 240 | 2 | 0.0% | 509.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 887 | 660 | 29 | 62.07% | 1664.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 224 | 212 | 80 | 43.75% | 371.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1928 | 588 | 589 | 50.76% | 1345.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 135 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 419.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1690 | 731 | 173 | 51.45% | 1280.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1866 | 650 | 507 | 45.36% | 1401.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 767 | 521 | 1145 | 44.98% | 863.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 117 | 163 | 33 | 33.33% | 180.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 614 | 526 | 27 | 48.15% | 447.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 513 | 418 | 159 | 41.51% | 312.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 45 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1889 | 670 | 95 | 49.47% | 1327.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46 | 100 | 7 | 57.14% | 180.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 118 | 163 | 15 | 33.33% | 203.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1248 | 916 | 7 | 57.14% | 1454.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 122 | 13 | 46.15% | 50.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 148 | 173 | 16 | 31.25% | 205.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 64 | 144 | 54 | 55.56% | 190.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 275 | 238 | 171 | 52.63% | 494.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 68 | 133 | 97 | 45.36% | 63.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 330 | 296 | 219 | 42.01% | 401.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1106 | 740 | 165 | 53.33% | 1427.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 752 | 484 | 6 | 66.67% | 875.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 84 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 466 | 362 | 108 | 51.85% | 658.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1033 | 781 | 16 | 68.75% | 911.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 164 | 49 | 51.02% | 296.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 90 | 114 | 21 | 42.86% | 229.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 70 | 209 | 147 | 49.66% | 112.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 55 | 167 | 29 | 48.28% | 78.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2223 | 734 | 416 | 49.52% | 1821.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 46 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 352 | 332 | 94 | 48.94% | 493.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1114 | 654 | 69 | 33.33% | 1098.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 55 | 84 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1180 | 749 | 7 | 42.86% | 1102.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2162 | 749 | 203 | 47.78% | 1336.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 106 | 121 | 4 | 25.0% | 296.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1503 | 820 | 808 | 54.7% | 1683.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 130 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 72 | 338 | 23 | 65.22% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1681 | 865 | 104 | 55.77% | 1724.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 744 | 409 | 1714 | 48.72% | 859.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 177 | 77 | 51.95% | 291.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1813 | 906 | 1260 | 56.83% | 1840.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 186 | 215 | 168 | 42.26% | 272.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1837 | 667 | 123 | 44.72% | 1655.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1850 | 690 | 459 | 52.07% | 1466.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1733 | 768 | 147 | 54.42% | 1405.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 36 | 196 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 577 | 757 | 1640 | 51.4% | 1148.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1693 | 607 | 1630 | 48.04% | 1178.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 328 | 362 | 11 | 63.64% | 415.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 255 | 219 | 27 | 44.44% | 142.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 98 | 114 | 9 | 33.33% | 175.2 |