| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64583 | 0 | 199 | 659 | 1440 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 8.42 | 8.2 | 8.76 |
| Winrate | 53.14% | 0.0% | 57.79% | 55.24% | 54.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.56 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1576.28 | 0 | 1641.93 | 1623.03 | 1767.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.26 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 727.32 | 0 | 876.0 | 871.0 | 866.0 |
| WN8 | 1999 | 0 | 1829 | 1891 (-1) | 1867 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 713 | 118 | 40 | 894 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 48.67% | 51.69% | 67.5% | 50.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.36 | 0.73 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1497 | 1024 | 368 | 1360.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0.07 | 0.2 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 608 | 479 | 419 | 584.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.89 | 7.69 | 4.0 | 6.87 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 340 | 311 | 138 | 42 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 45.59% | 50.48% | 76.09% | 47.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.53 | 0.3 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1332 | 861 | 412 | 1285.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0.28 | 0.7 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 534 | 468 | 417 | 393.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.01 | 5.37 | 7.36 | 6.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=xxx2010BALU][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/xxx2010BALU.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 444 | 544 | 88 | 52.27% | 672.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1389 | 821 | 254 | 56.3% | 1901.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 541 | 601 | 62 | 51.61% | 827.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 736 | 653 | 58 | 51.72% | 1753.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1588 | 587 | 133 | 54.14% | 1981.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1662 | 880 | 360 | 55.56% | 1984.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1733 | 860 | 215 | 53.49% | 2142.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 675 | 613 | 59 | 59.32% | 1518.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 811 | 780 | 2 | 100.0% | 3253.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1594 | 716 | 305 | 55.41% | 2457.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 713 | 611 | 34 | 38.24% | 926.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1854 | 651 | 87 | 47.13% | 1588.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1433 | 691 | 637 | 54.95% | 2413.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2149 | 655 | 29 | 58.62% | 1983.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 537 | 523 | 150 | 50.67% | 877.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1647 | 928 | 84 | 63.1% | 3337.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1438 | 807 | 58 | 58.62% | 1805.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1432 | 742 | 567 | 54.14% | 1955.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 640 | 434 | 207 | 51.69% | 1190.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 180 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 128.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1959 | 684 | 166 | 51.2% | 1770.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2339 | 872 | 147 | 57.14% | 2091.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2569 | 705 | 335 | 54.63% | 2210.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 917 | 723 | 134 | 58.96% | 1780.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 592 | 468 | 19 | 47.37% | 1504.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1054 | 524 | 194 | 48.45% | 1790.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1033 | 526 | 161 | 51.55% | 1575.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1065 | 682 | 71 | 60.56% | 1953.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1564 | 758 | 183 | 45.9% | 1844.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2062 | 862 | 167 | 54.49% | 1552.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 433 | 521 | 4 | 25.0% | 1228.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 53 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 843 | 509 | 221 | 51.58% | 1450.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2028 | 827 | 83 | 48.19% | 1477.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2142 | 925 | 102 | 55.88% | 2201.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 905 | 684 | 19 | 47.37% | 1605.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 183 | 238 | 10 | 20.0% | 553.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 563 | 651 | 53 | 66.04% | 2049.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 826 | 662 | 115 | 54.78% | 1851.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 174 | 160 | 7 | 42.86% | 480.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2188 | 872 | 136 | 53.68% | 2015.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1337 | 892 | 145 | 64.83% | 2285.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1926 | 585 | 119 | 59.66% | 1730.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 904 | 559 | 186 | 52.15% | 1819.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 758 | 555 | 62 | 51.61% | 1573.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1743 | 604 | 353 | 56.37% | 1874.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1810 | 844 | 1707 | 55.3% | 2350.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2120 | 726 | 307 | 55.05% | 2012.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2152 | 851 | 316 | 54.11% | 2258.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2064 | 706 | 285 | 51.58% | 1578.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2250 | 758 | 117 | 47.86% | 1534.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1571 | 651 | 312 | 60.58% | 1881.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 139 | 317 | 65 | 43.08% | 248.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 247 | 372 | 47 | 51.06% | 723.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 935 | 614 | 10 | 80.0% | 1936.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1905 | 799 | 9 | 44.44% | 1934.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2067 | 901 | 250 | 50.4% | 2198.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 4603 | 1482 | 1 | 100.0% | 5409.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1457 | 831 | 142 | 53.52% | 2023.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 736 | 424 | 68 | 48.53% | 1006.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1304 | 653 | 17 | 35.29% | 1450.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2280 | 632 | 69 | 56.52% | 2038.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1334 | 809 | 153 | 50.98% | 2091.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1704 | 814 | 217 | 52.53% | 2583.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1262 | 623 | 210 | 47.62% | 1660.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1696 | 925 | 72 | 50.0% | 2327.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2327 | 738 | 604 | 57.28% | 2590.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 307 | 358 | 4 | 50.0% | 990.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 350 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 951.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1949 | 769 | 66 | 59.09% | 1541.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 961 | 570 | 23 | 43.48% | 1690.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1278 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 784.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1380 | 837 | 66 | 56.06% | 2178.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1577 | 670 | 22 | 45.45% | 1014.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 43 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2213 | 704 | 746 | 49.46% | 2067.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1510 | 933 | 149 | 57.05% | 2532.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 622 | 392 | 2 | 50.0% | 1364.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1149 | 747 | 121 | 52.89% | 1719.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1552 | 903 | 35 | 65.71% | 1569.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1922 | 998 | 52 | 55.77% | 1976.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2240 | 868 | 272 | 55.15% | 2925.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1284 | 535 | 149 | 55.7% | 2097.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 188 | 292 | 12 | 50.0% | 823.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 271 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 769.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 796 | 583 | 70 | 45.71% | 1865.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1982 | 694 | 20 | 30.0% | 1524.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2180 | 808 | 17 | 41.18% | 1625.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1943 | 922 | 211 | 61.61% | 2849.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1640 | 917 | 32 | 75.0% | 1579.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1758 | 811 | 139 | 48.92% | 1834.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1348 | 837 | 76 | 57.89% | 2256.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1164 | 795 | 79 | 50.63% | 1374.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1320 | 766 | 100 | 44.0% | 1473.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1059 | 920 | 7 | 71.43% | 1238.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1250 | 856 | 49 | 65.31% | 1960.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1444 | 911 | 23 | 60.87% | 2132.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 484 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 1917.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 645 | 610 | 9 | 44.44% | 2009.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1051 | 840 | 76 | 55.26% | 2099.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 312 | 407 | 177 | 50.28% | 758.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 938 | 737 | 71 | 49.3% | 2038.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1523 | 916 | 45 | 57.78% | 2290.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 269 | 292 | 29 | 48.28% | 995.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1162 | 655 | 216 | 44.91% | 1228.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1192 | 677 | 243 | 53.91% | 2042.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1373 | 738 | 102 | 45.1% | 1782.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1666 | 864 | 33 | 54.55% | 1466.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 874 | 725 | 173 | 53.76% | 2103.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1704 | 754 | 103 | 50.49% | 1911.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2541 | 711 | 230 | 60.0% | 2733.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 764 | 643 | 40 | 50.0% | 1719.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 372 | 374 | 37 | 37.84% | 1044.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 588 | 612 | 24 | 70.83% | 1848.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1828 | 822 | 62 | 56.45% | 1664.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 786 | 608 | 86 | 54.65% | 1565.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1428 | 796 | 136 | 63.24% | 2469.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 343 | 385 | 19 | 47.37% | 752.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1200 | 792 | 65 | 55.38% | 1833.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1767 | 780 | 8 | 37.5% | 1252.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2388 | 901 | 266 | 57.14% | 2491.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2099 | 911 | 96 | 61.46% | 1669.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1400 | 761 | 203 | 52.71% | 1816.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1898 | 916 | 205 | 54.63% | 1943.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1737 | 609 | 354 | 47.74% | 2645.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1453 | 623 | 264 | 53.79% | 2527.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1904 | 920 | 180 | 59.44% | 2087.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2046 | 826 | 132 | 53.03% | 1584.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1732 | 948 | 497 | 56.34% | 2016.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 71 | 129 | 8 | 37.5% | 59.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1488 | 810 | 216 | 54.63% | 2239.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2216 | 781 | 191 | 53.4% | 1726.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 424 | 441 | 31 | 54.84% | 1204.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1317 | 722 | 27 | 33.33% | 1490.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1970 | 773 | 475 | 50.53% | 2403.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1198 | 683 | 21 | 47.62% | 1433.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2095 | 636 | 363 | 52.89% | 1613.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1422 | 726 | 28 | 46.43% | 1237.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2053 | 710 | 13 | 53.85% | 1459.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1840 | 853 | 1472 | 54.62% | 2373.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2272 | 961 | 3 | 66.67% | 2173.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1163 | 832 | 89 | 62.92% | 2247.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1110 | 783 | 18 | 55.56% | 1962.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1932 | 901 | 92 | 54.35% | 1862.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1353 | 822 | 34 | 64.71% | 1400.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 144 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 658.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2281 | 1074 | 8 | 87.5% | 2173.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1640 | 736 | 232 | 53.88% | 1950.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 588 | 511 | 37 | 48.65% | 1464.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2196 | 683 | 67 | 58.21% | 1976.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1311 | 578 | 222 | 49.55% | 2060.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1647 | 986 | 49 | 69.39% | 1841.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 913 | 592 | 19 | 52.63% | 944.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1192 | 764 | 104 | 50.96% | 2152.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1486 | 850 | 224 | 51.34% | 1901.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1681 | 656 | 52 | 55.77% | 1405.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 133 | 163 | 3 | 33.33% | 569.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1520 | 811 | 6 | 66.67% | 1302.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 314 | 594 | 2 | 100.0% | 1334.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2175 | 840 | 19 | 47.37% | 2048.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1052 | 618 | 225 | 54.22% | 1674.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1116 | 780 | 179 | 56.42% | 1704.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 711 | 603 | 84 | 38.1% | 1483.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1754 | 752 | 58 | 43.1% | 1438.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 451 | 440 | 26 | 42.31% | 1213.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 631 | 489 | 71 | 40.85% | 1647.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 354 | 364 | 36 | 72.22% | 1277.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1714 | 810 | 22 | 54.55% | 1547.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2158 | 821 | 117 | 49.57% | 1468.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1572 | 836 | 8 | 50.0% | 1897.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1177 | 908 | 72 | 66.67% | 2056.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2467 | 596 | 113 | 53.98% | 2923.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 423 | 410 | 37 | 56.76% | 962.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 205 | 274 | 14 | 35.71% | 411.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2189 | 887 | 104 | 50.96% | 1954.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 606 | 598 | 72 | 62.5% | 2055.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2251 | 855 | 9 | 55.56% | 1568.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 454 | 265 | 15 | 46.67% | 1677.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2313 | 756 | 242 | 59.09% | 1992.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 379 | 477 | 52 | 46.15% | 1482.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1338 | 806 | 28 | 46.43% | 1416.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1488 | 599 | 463 | 47.95% | 1744.0 |
| IS | 7 | 834 | 596 | 303 | 48.18% | 1207.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1462 | 678 | 100 | 54.0% | 2566.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2405 | 952 | 4 | 75.0% | 1563.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2320 | 861 | 165 | 58.18% | 2539.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1250 | 764 | 53 | 43.4% | 1391.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 219 | 366 | 39 | 53.85% | 1159.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1951 | 727 | 456 | 48.25% | 1682.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1672 | 804 | 293 | 59.73% | 1819.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1194 | 727 | 31 | 45.16% | 1388.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1276 | 753 | 62 | 53.23% | 1537.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 375 | 421 | 29 | 55.17% | 1468.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 240 | 224 | 3 | 0.0% | 699.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 924 | 632 | 24 | 37.5% | 948.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 198 | 574 | 1 | 100.0% | 1178.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1778 | 552 | 226 | 52.21% | 2391.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1032 | 743 | 167 | 55.09% | 2146.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1271 | 799 | 241 | 53.11% | 2080.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1040 | 933 | 13 | 76.92% | 3117.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1558 | 859 | 535 | 54.58% | 2002.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1595 | 720 | 188 | 56.38% | 2234.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1375 | 717 | 20 | 35.0% | 1467.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 503 | 478 | 54 | 50.0% | 1525.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 991 | 697 | 16 | 62.5% | 1540.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2577 | 900 | 306 | 54.25% | 3448.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 135 | 165 | 4 | 25.0% | 259.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 582 | 599 | 2 | 100.0% | 1533.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1401 | 641 | 217 | 57.6% | 2207.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1697 | 654 | 782 | 46.16% | 1993.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1907 | 851 | 114 | 56.14% | 2076.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 961 | 662 | 10 | 60.0% | 1072.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1163 | 799 | 27 | 48.15% | 1576.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1587 | 1122 | 14 | 78.57% | 2337.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 616 | 582 | 23 | 52.17% | 1478.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1307 | 667 | 426 | 53.76% | 1728.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 808 | 649 | 106 | 48.11% | 777.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 252 | 429 | 4 | 75.0% | 1041.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1082 | 607 | 569 | 50.97% | 1787.7 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1978 | 804 | 2 | 50.0% | 1691.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 394 | 508 | 7 | 57.14% | 1108.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1958 | 654 | 162 | 46.91% | 1469.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1848 | 717 | 53 | 41.51% | 1287.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1741 | 1006 | 24 | 66.67% | 2189.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 875 | 639 | 42 | 57.14% | 2513.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1216 | 767 | 54 | 51.85% | 2731.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 619 | 613 | 22 | 45.45% | 1111.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1260 | 769 | 125 | 48.0% | 1378.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1331 | 669 | 1777 | 54.76% | 2468.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 183 | 296 | 10 | 70.0% | 654.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1628 | 693 | 8 | 37.5% | 1151.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 711 | 441 | 87 | 47.13% | 1285.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1010 | 631 | 76 | 51.32% | 1857.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1878 | 714 | 401 | 57.36% | 2124.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2054 | 802 | 134 | 52.99% | 1842.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 686 | 466 | 64 | 59.38% | 2147.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2224 | 660 | 435 | 51.72% | 1901.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1814 | 844 | 109 | 53.21% | 2033.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 361 | 519 | 31 | 61.29% | 1449.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1047 | 510 | 120 | 50.83% | 1890.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 385.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1760 | 874 | 450 | 52.67% | 2080.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1629 | 655 | 155 | 47.1% | 1493.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2038 | 868 | 134 | 51.49% | 2267.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1013 | 566 | 5 | 40.0% | 967.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1126 | 710 | 43 | 55.81% | 1741.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 356 | 632 | 3 | 100.0% | 1385.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1840 | 1064 | 6 | 83.33% | 1853.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1608 | 1081 | 16 | 68.75% | 2849.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 152 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 1009.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1796 | 549 | 238 | 53.78% | 2661.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1284 | 719 | 100 | 45.0% | 2052.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 146 | 216 | 6 | 66.67% | 614.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 476 | 763 | 4 | 100.0% | 2298.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1313 | 824 | 168 | 55.95% | 1884.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1329 | 524 | 102 | 57.84% | 2441.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2235 | 751 | 300 | 49.67% | 1977.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 549 | 316 | 87 | 42.53% | 1458.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 742 | 627 | 36 | 41.67% | 1528.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 772 | 645 | 69 | 43.48% | 969.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 102 | 451 | 35 | 57.14% | 222.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2020 | 806 | 173 | 48.55% | 1660.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1550 | 851 | 187 | 51.87% | 2020.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1710 | 804 | 259 | 49.81% | 1907.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1998 | 853 | 26 | 57.69% | 1644.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 319 | 269 | 31 | 80.65% | 1126.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 385 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 1756.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1190 | 711 | 27 | 48.15% | 1111.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 1213 | 581 | 195 | 47.18% | 2704.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1673 | 650 | 26 | 46.15% | 1152.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1939 | 925 | 9 | 44.44% | 2341.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1870 | 691 | 191 | 52.88% | 1797.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1141 | 550 | 92 | 41.3% | 1606.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1717 | 913 | 67 | 62.69% | 1779.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 406 | 787 | 1 | 100.0% | 2751.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1300 | 807 | 118 | 60.17% | 2208.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1021 | 742 | 29 | 58.62% | 1475.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1899 | 864 | 247 | 53.85% | 2485.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1339 | 758 | 68 | 52.94% | 1653.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2153 | 633 | 355 | 50.14% | 1612.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 185 | 433 | 8 | 75.0% | 1033.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 55 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1934 | 769 | 111 | 46.85% | 1545.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2222 | 876 | 169 | 53.25% | 1691.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1969 | 737 | 131 | 44.27% | 1543.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1806 | 587 | 225 | 52.44% | 2042.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1130 | 672 | 167 | 58.08% | 2020.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2153 | 637 | 231 | 58.01% | 2401.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1690 | 1231 | 2 | 100.0% | 2558.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1268 | 752 | 191 | 53.4% | 1859.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 635 | 450 | 79 | 54.43% | 2314.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 46 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1403 | 678 | 16 | 31.25% | 1314.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1868 | 843 | 73 | 50.68% | 1801.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1132 | 747 | 88 | 54.55% | 2174.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 785 | 745 | 157 | 53.5% | 1830.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 483 | 500 | 81 | 59.26% | 1216.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 578 | 561 | 157 | 57.96% | 1197.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1444 | 856 | 116 | 55.17% | 2205.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 787 | 717 | 74 | 58.11% | 2066.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1247 | 780 | 226 | 55.31% | 1846.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1557 | 472 | 1 | 0.0% | 2078.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 778 | 529 | 134 | 54.48% | 1710.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1479 | 654 | 21 | 57.14% | 2422.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1048 | 742 | 314 | 54.78% | 1696.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1697 | 808 | 52 | 40.38% | 1697.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1871 | 762 | 388 | 51.8% | 2312.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1585 | 841 | 3 | 33.33% | 1584.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2068 | 895 | 304 | 53.29% | 2486.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 273 | 311 | 40 | 50.0% | 874.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1223 | 675 | 1556 | 51.48% | 1501.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1956 | 857 | 42 | 57.14% | 1710.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1240 | 875 | 18 | 55.56% | 2916.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 768 | 730 | 56 | 66.07% | 1875.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2194 | 865 | 97 | 57.73% | 1941.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 528 | 417 | 86 | 39.53% | 1554.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 605 | 455 | 10 | 60.0% | 2018.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 833 | 664 | 83 | 49.4% | 1387.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1871 | 915 | 35 | 51.43% | 1814.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2966 | 668 | 1 | 0.0% | 2783.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1588 | 958 | 50 | 60.0% | 2657.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1645 | 819 | 427 | 53.16% | 2085.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 260 | 3 | 66.67% | 584.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2425 | 682 | 244 | 55.74% | 2287.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1165 | 711 | 26 | 50.0% | 2672.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 991 | 706 | 24 | 54.17% | 1529.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1348 | 777 | 44 | 50.0% | 1157.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2013 | 662 | 107 | 50.47% | 1744.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1233 | 561 | 230 | 57.83% | 2149.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1840 | 761 | 83 | 46.99% | 1418.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1513 | 726 | 137 | 45.99% | 1429.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 58 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 776 | 700 | 190 | 51.05% | 1547.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1025 | 553 | 17 | 29.41% | 956.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1113 | 680 | 112 | 49.11% | 1584.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 703 | 540 | 40 | 45.0% | 1322.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 297 | 530 | 5 | 80.0% | 1425.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2026 | 604 | 335 | 48.66% | 1662.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 47 | 117 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 499 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 386.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 178 | 188 | 9 | 55.56% | 478.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 545 | 544 | 107 | 46.73% | 831.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1958 | 715 | 254 | 57.09% | 2074.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2460 | 672 | 229 | 51.97% | 2380.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 807 | 664 | 79 | 50.63% | 1352.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1354 | 585 | 355 | 49.3% | 1293.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1373 | 801 | 117 | 52.14% | 1757.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 852 | 718 | 49 | 65.31% | 1071.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1169 | 543 | 143 | 56.64% | 2410.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 117 | 199 | 18 | 38.89% | 441.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1228 | 655 | 502 | 46.41% | 1601.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1764 | 689 | 76 | 47.37% | 1158.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 196 | 211 | 20 | 50.0% | 727.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1261 | 660 | 174 | 54.6% | 2351.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 316 | 303 | 51 | 49.02% | 1340.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 301 | 278 | 7 | 57.14% | 1885.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1555 | 923 | 14 | 78.57% | 1418.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1702 | 901 | 96 | 58.33% | 2363.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2528 | 1631 | 3 | 100.0% | 3980.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1816 | 971 | 8 | 62.5% | 2391.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 907 | 782 | 33 | 48.48% | 2022.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1773 | 804 | 282 | 50.0% | 2424.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1959 | 718 | 583 | 48.54% | 1799.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1734 | 897 | 151 | 56.29% | 2138.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1010 | 705 | 75 | 57.33% | 2519.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1715 | 708 | 14 | 50.0% | 1294.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1064 | 689 | 38 | 55.26% | 2724.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1366 | 663 | 138 | 47.83% | 1083.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1656 | 848 | 721 | 53.26% | 2147.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 391 | 478 | 143 | 51.05% | 708.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1990 | 784 | 32 | 56.25% | 1333.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 162 | 339 | 19 | 57.89% | 385.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 106 | 168 | 3 | 0.0% | 384.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 18 | 429 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1746 | 796 | 283 | 54.06% | 2493.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1075 | 657 | 121 | 58.68% | 2564.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 191 | 135 | 3 | 0.0% | 876.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2325 | 714 | 128 | 46.09% | 2082.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2025 | 728 | 152 | 52.63% | 1390.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 233 | 364 | 3 | 100.0% | 1280.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1918 | 829 | 291 | 59.11% | 3195.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1248 | 729 | 116 | 54.31% | 1331.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1967 | 858 | 276 | 51.09% | 2021.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 780 | 668 | 98 | 65.31% | 1829.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1441 | 703 | 124 | 51.61% | 1838.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2324 | 813 | 259 | 59.85% | 2663.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1943 | 664 | 144 | 50.69% | 1306.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 1583 | 662 | 19 | 36.84% | 1105.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 430 | 552 | 46 | 47.83% | 698.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2110 | 741 | 787 | 54.64% | 1958.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1235 | 798 | 45 | 55.56% | 1417.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 319 | 518 | 4 | 75.0% | 1279.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 250 | 213 | 16 | 31.25% | 427.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 504 | 822 | 1 | 100.0% | 1870.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2070 | 539 | 313 | 50.48% | 2425.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1648 | 719 | 303 | 60.07% | 2333.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1340 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 989.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 878 | 523 | 21 | 52.38% | 1467.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2223 | 858 | 124 | 54.84% | 1756.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1343 | 890 | 16 | 50.0% | 1786.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 237 | 373 | 87 | 42.53% | 497.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1763 | 877 | 17 | 47.06% | 2023.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1138 | 578 | 1 | 100.0% | 1670.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 206 | 374 | 36 | 47.22% | 650.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1583 | 816 | 834 | 53.84% | 2049.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1889 | 825 | 166 | 46.99% | 1939.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1974 | 822 | 185 | 47.57% | 2065.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 882 | 529 | 31 | 35.48% | 642.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1260 | 906 | 26 | 65.38% | 1478.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 901 | 666 | 126 | 47.62% | 1384.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1410 | 844 | 322 | 52.8% | 1692.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 544 | 541 | 24 | 66.67% | 925.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1626 | 835 | 280 | 57.5% | 2242.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1164 | 700 | 43 | 51.16% | 972.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3177 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 2881.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 110 | 174 | 36 | 50.0% | 305.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 131 | 186 | 58 | 44.83% | 512.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2019 | 803 | 89 | 48.31% | 1585.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 383 | 481 | 5 | 60.0% | 1492.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1993 | 715 | 960 | 50.94% | 1889.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1650 | 912 | 178 | 53.37% | 1929.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1027 | 740 | 96 | 50.0% | 1972.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 649 | 742 | 3 | 66.67% | 3966.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 151 | 316 | 3 | 33.33% | 479.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1730 | 941 | 308 | 56.82% | 2002.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1026 | 665 | 10 | 50.0% | 882.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3125 | 557 | 1 | 0.0% | 1510.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1694 | 865 | 810 | 58.15% | 2280.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2376 | 633 | 148 | 52.03% | 2013.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 548 | 436 | 125 | 53.6% | 1368.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1631 | 953 | 22 | 54.55% | 2640.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1353 | 660 | 31 | 38.71% | 1058.8 |
| null | 0 | 2442 | 705 | 315 | 51.75% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 563 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 4004.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1024 | 665 | 79 | 54.43% | 1146.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 821 | 586 | 63 | 42.86% | 1599.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1297 | 783 | 2787 | 55.44% | 2019.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 272 | 425 | 33 | 63.64% | 1169.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1246 | 860 | 159 | 61.01% | 2178.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1394 | 863 | 54 | 50.0% | 2363.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1103 | 708 | 10 | 70.0% | 1139.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1209 | 884 | 58 | 65.52% | 2525.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1186 | 565 | 68 | 48.53% | 1665.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1383 | 683 | 159 | 46.54% | 1500.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2008 | 761 | 204 | 49.02% | 1663.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2386 | 766 | 18 | 38.89% | 1690.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 711 | 578 | 75 | 44.0% | 1522.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1902 | 743 | 342 | 53.22% | 1804.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1312 | 605 | 200 | 53.0% | 2022.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1862 | 659 | 301 | 45.85% | 1694.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1071 | 728 | 9 | 44.44% | 1834.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 126 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 696.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1624 | 818 | 88 | 52.27% | 1630.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 474 | 579 | 27 | 59.26% | 1308.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1273 | 682 | 56 | 50.0% | 996.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 650 | 557 | 30 | 60.0% | 989.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1528 | 567 | 500 | 49.4% | 1557.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1516 | 683 | 122 | 56.56% | 2382.0 |