| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21146 | 3 | 31 | 110 | 355 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 54.32% | 33.33% | 54.84% | 55.45% | 54.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.33 | 1.39 | 1.04 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1659.01 | 2234 | 2987.97 | 2658.25 | 2515.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804.91 | 749 | 1050.0 | 973.0 | 962.0 |
| WN8 | 1713 | 1613 (-1) | 2781 (+1) | 0 (-2524) | 2304 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 44 | 0 | 44 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 38.64% | 0.0% | 38.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1194 | 0 | 1194.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 635 | 0 | 635.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.73 | 0.0 | 10.73 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1101 | 425 | 69 | 168 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 67.03% | 46.35% | 47.83% | 48.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.83 | 0.68 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1861 | 1220 | 636 | 1572.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.64 | 1.37 | 1.77 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 996 | 677 | 500 | 786.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.35 | 9.08 | 7.59 | 6.54 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=xxAzrael33xx][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/xxAzrael33xx.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 578 | 673 | 89 | 51.69% | 936.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 926 | 723 | 34 | 47.06% | 901.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1175 | 805 | 45 | 64.44% | 1151.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 772 | 542 | 68 | 39.71% | 600.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1329 | 862 | 204 | 51.96% | 1437.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1950 | 948 | 84 | 54.76% | 1893.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2752 | 886 | 54 | 46.3% | 2131.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2388 | 818 | 259 | 53.28% | 1742.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 842 | 522 | 24 | 41.67% | 942.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1941 | 997 | 8 | 75.0% | 1579.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 758 | 610 | 42 | 45.24% | 764.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1529 | 599 | 6 | 33.33% | 797.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2814 | 1119 | 31 | 64.52% | 2420.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2401 | 864 | 21 | 57.14% | 1776.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 821 | 762 | 14 | 64.29% | 1437.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1002 | 952 | 13 | 61.54% | 2684.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 769 | 647 | 27 | 55.56% | 1129.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2898 | 928 | 19 | 52.63% | 1622.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1393 | 752 | 3 | 33.33% | 1333.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 294 | 238 | 132 | 40.91% | 254.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1068 | 863 | 51 | 54.9% | 1808.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3024 | 1156 | 128 | 69.53% | 2676.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 554 | 495 | 50 | 46.0% | 669.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2665 | 956 | 10 | 50.0% | 1999.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1880 | 912 | 39 | 58.97% | 1711.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 131 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 502.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 446 | 515 | 29 | 41.38% | 1176.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 777 | 566 | 30 | 53.33% | 1374.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 47 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1881 | 999 | 30 | 73.33% | 1805.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1212 | 877 | 55 | 52.73% | 1671.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1525 | 637 | 233 | 49.79% | 1035.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 431 | 489 | 24 | 62.5% | 745.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3346 | 1139 | 16 | 62.5% | 2808.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 389 | 541 | 9 | 66.67% | 708.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1389 | 829 | 32 | 56.25% | 1794.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1119 | 466 | 24 | 62.5% | 1332.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2933 | 1076 | 73 | 69.86% | 2819.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1991 | 818 | 72 | 59.72% | 1749.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2610 | 893 | 175 | 62.29% | 2120.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 736 | 759 | 315 | 56.51% | 1403.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 220 | 197 | 66 | 48.48% | 511.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1397 | 765 | 9 | 33.33% | 2266.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1651 | 814 | 88 | 51.14% | 1627.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1210 | 821 | 103 | 55.34% | 1670.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1762 | 894 | 62 | 41.94% | 1979.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 780 | 589 | 7 | 28.57% | 694.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1007 | 628 | 36 | 41.67% | 886.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 646 | 593 | 10 | 50.0% | 1326.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3126 | 1009 | 23 | 60.87% | 2614.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1169 | 750 | 71 | 53.52% | 1561.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1528 | 901 | 62 | 56.45% | 1850.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1683 | 916 | 69 | 53.62% | 1883.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 964 | 676 | 65 | 44.62% | 1156.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1590 | 950 | 80 | 61.25% | 1977.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2250 | 876 | 130 | 59.23% | 2024.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 463 | 453 | 30 | 73.33% | 1123.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1107 | 684 | 17 | 70.59% | 2129.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1776 | 1091 | 28 | 67.86% | 2478.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1601 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 1373.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2232 | 973 | 31 | 54.84% | 1773.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2722 | 987 | 112 | 60.71% | 2579.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1192 | 1027 | 22 | 63.64% | 3368.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2108 | 1077 | 78 | 53.85% | 2214.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1881 | 875 | 14 | 57.14% | 1812.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2118 | 947 | 81 | 56.79% | 2155.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1058 | 759 | 17 | 64.71% | 1617.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1835 | 904 | 76 | 48.68% | 2380.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2344 | 872 | 57 | 52.63% | 2199.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2467 | 1120 | 16 | 68.75% | 2109.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 443 | 453 | 11 | 81.82% | 977.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2421 | 1265 | 27 | 62.96% | 2878.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 890 | 605 | 68 | 55.88% | 1186.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3130 | 1163 | 70 | 67.14% | 2389.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1093 | 818 | 94 | 51.06% | 1298.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2359 | 1022 | 20 | 60.0% | 2382.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 449 | 469 | 5 | 60.0% | 1253.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 315 | 356 | 7 | 42.86% | 576.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 429 | 358 | 7 | 42.86% | 943.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 189 | 183 | 36 | 47.22% | 534.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 303 | 475 | 27 | 62.96% | 810.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 506 | 530 | 61 | 60.66% | 998.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1707 | 1002 | 33 | 48.48% | 2722.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2599 | 987 | 26 | 57.69% | 1894.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2367 | 1149 | 66 | 72.73% | 2614.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 740 | 625 | 25 | 68.0% | 1295.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3370 | 1077 | 19 | 57.89% | 3054.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1062 | 682 | 35 | 51.43% | 1052.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1860 | 929 | 65 | 56.92% | 1711.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 612 | 337 | 9 | 22.22% | 566.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2223 | 909 | 35 | 60.0% | 1883.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2642 | 1145 | 43 | 65.12% | 2709.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1597 | 908 | 34 | 70.59% | 1948.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1230 | 883 | 20 | 60.0% | 1753.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 684 | 494 | 28 | 32.14% | 598.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1977 | 899 | 42 | 59.52% | 1911.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2789 | 1107 | 72 | 65.28% | 2387.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1352 | 649 | 52 | 46.15% | 1358.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1048 | 796 | 18 | 55.56% | 1801.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1033 | 597 | 132 | 41.67% | 999.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1218 | 926 | 20 | 60.0% | 2362.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 742 | 613 | 60 | 50.0% | 883.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1913 | 886 | 29 | 51.72% | 2121.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2320 | 911 | 118 | 58.47% | 1970.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1481 | 862 | 64 | 53.13% | 1553.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 146 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 714.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1811 | 1048 | 22 | 59.09% | 2648.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1305 | 640 | 33 | 45.45% | 1151.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2977 | 920 | 83 | 57.83% | 2387.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2542 | 778 | 4 | 25.0% | 1587.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1230 | 780 | 410 | 46.83% | 1393.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 895 | 618 | 11 | 72.73% | 1228.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1459 | 839 | 15 | 60.0% | 1779.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1656 | 906 | 38 | 55.26% | 1735.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2861 | 1065 | 82 | 65.85% | 2284.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1947 | 818 | 105 | 55.24% | 1737.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1597 | 816 | 496 | 53.63% | 1645.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 709 | 630 | 103 | 50.49% | 1028.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2097 | 958 | 58 | 56.9% | 1920.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1631 | 930 | 11 | 63.64% | 1912.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2358 | 953 | 86 | 60.47% | 2224.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1925 | 1005 | 35 | 68.57% | 2235.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2532 | 870 | 105 | 51.43% | 1961.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 986 | 640 | 15 | 33.33% | 1019.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2288 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 1952.5 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1187 | 833 | 28 | 64.29% | 2221.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1367 | 1012 | 56 | 62.5% | 1950.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1333 | 858 | 392 | 57.14% | 1605.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2391 | 1066 | 36 | 69.44% | 2142.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1852 | 789 | 236 | 51.69% | 1451.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2200 | 657 | 12 | 33.33% | 1210.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1282 | 760 | 73 | 50.68% | 1069.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 572 | 397 | 3 | 33.33% | 1109.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1269 | 921 | 23 | 65.22% | 1893.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 701 | 652 | 24 | 45.83% | 1383.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2126 | 1015 | 36 | 55.56% | 2220.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 888 | 780 | 113 | 57.52% | 2615.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1998 | 1105 | 71 | 67.61% | 2705.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1851 | 824 | 146 | 54.11% | 1483.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 203 | 211 | 39 | 38.46% | 479.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2085 | 971 | 17 | 58.82% | 2165.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2754 | 1031 | 143 | 63.64% | 2337.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 132 | 438 | 2 | 50.0% | 177.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 454 | 529 | 10 | 50.0% | 405.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1928 | 848 | 128 | 53.91% | 1749.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2526 | 940 | 102 | 57.84% | 2182.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1530 | 637 | 11 | 27.27% | 1269.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2785 | 1035 | 91 | 65.93% | 2467.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1982 | 715 | 93 | 44.09% | 1367.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2172 | 936 | 70 | 58.57% | 1884.8 |
| IS | 7 | 617 | 441 | 183 | 45.9% | 633.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2133 | 994 | 8 | 62.5% | 1957.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1163 | 688 | 17 | 58.82% | 1944.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3266 | 1076 | 72 | 59.72% | 2833.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1324 | 646 | 190 | 41.05% | 974.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1544 | 876 | 21 | 42.86% | 1932.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1355 | 766 | 89 | 50.56% | 1179.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1622 | 733 | 8 | 37.5% | 1688.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 983 | 629 | 33 | 42.42% | 1020.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1885 | 1076 | 37 | 75.68% | 1977.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 450 | 661 | 5 | 100.0% | 3484.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2088 | 951 | 77 | 58.44% | 2149.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2546 | 1063 | 9 | 77.78% | 2248.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2000 | 842 | 48 | 45.83% | 1644.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 948 | 427 | 2 | 0.0% | 657.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 315 | 228 | 20 | 50.0% | 900.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 162 | 278 | 15 | 53.33% | 571.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1367 | 850 | 99 | 60.61% | 1674.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1816 | 903 | 38 | 47.37% | 1946.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1254 | 797 | 31 | 67.74% | 1818.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1961 | 849 | 62 | 51.61% | 1951.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1000 | 739 | 7 | 57.14% | 1358.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 154 | 257 | 3 | 33.33% | 329.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1375 | 769 | 63 | 52.38% | 1222.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1295 | 801 | 51 | 47.06% | 1437.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1420 | 774 | 14 | 42.86% | 1702.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1489 | 804 | 278 | 58.63% | 1587.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 266 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 415 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1461 | 853 | 107 | 54.21% | 1822.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2486 | 846 | 117 | 62.39% | 1866.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 521 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 2085.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 497 | 525 | 11 | 72.73% | 848.2 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2659 | 1025 | 85 | 64.71% | 2226.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 92 | 207 | 5 | 40.0% | 94.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2928 | 1160 | 43 | 72.09% | 2142.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 923 | 604 | 54 | 53.7% | 1942.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3039 | 1137 | 71 | 67.61% | 2561.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 715 | 776 | 25 | 52.0% | 1385.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2370 | 965 | 106 | 67.92% | 2176.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2007 | 927 | 10 | 60.0% | 1172.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2787 | 994 | 74 | 62.16% | 2621.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 381 | 344 | 10 | 50.0% | 754.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1934 | 937 | 96 | 56.25% | 1928.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1334 | 708 | 193 | 50.26% | 1151.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1110 | 738 | 32 | 56.25% | 1448.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 78 | 137 | 16 | 56.25% | 156.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1773 | 875 | 5 | 60.0% | 2020.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 217 | 177 | 33 | 42.42% | 325.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1068 | 682 | 65 | 53.85% | 1161.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1798 | 818 | 38 | 42.11% | 1681.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1764 | 798 | 17 | 41.18% | 1332.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 98 | 117 | 8 | 50.0% | 101.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 229 | 345 | 10 | 60.0% | 906.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2134 | 859 | 190 | 56.84% | 1914.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 314 | 192 | 3 | 0.0% | 442.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2587 | 1094 | 22 | 59.09% | 2550.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 166 | 9 | 44.44% | 106.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2234 | 1019 | 4 | 75.0% | 1524.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1170 | 764 | 54 | 51.85% | 1406.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1020 | 800 | 8 | 50.0% | 2051.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 268 | 125 | 3 | 0.0% | 568.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2517 | 1215 | 5 | 100.0% | 2556.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1227 | 697 | 28 | 50.0% | 1029.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 311 | 343 | 24 | 37.5% | 231.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1286 | 774 | 534 | 48.13% | 1492.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2297 | 876 | 187 | 55.61% | 1873.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2051 | 984 | 56 | 51.79% | 2159.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 807 | 586 | 55 | 43.64% | 824.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2084 | 976 | 33 | 54.55% | 2158.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 891 | 941 | 5 | 100.0% | 10098.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1776 | 945 | 25 | 60.0% | 2079.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1760 | 774 | 68 | 47.06% | 1870.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2252 | 758 | 241 | 54.36% | 1669.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 634 | 592 | 31 | 48.39% | 1111.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2960 | 1065 | 106 | 70.75% | 2150.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2432 | 908 | 187 | 63.1% | 2257.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2531 | 952 | 93 | 51.61% | 2063.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2407 | 862 | 38 | 55.26% | 1914.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 187 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 907.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 140 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 522.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 642 | 641 | 21 | 57.14% | 994.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1215 | 579 | 59 | 38.98% | 808.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 978 | 617 | 61 | 54.1% | 931.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1161 | 425 | 1 | 0.0% | 699.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 125 | 251 | 3 | 66.67% | 397.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1367 | 797 | 26 | 61.54% | 1542.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1530 | 858 | 130 | 53.85% | 1767.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1982 | 950 | 152 | 60.53% | 2070.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 402 | 485 | 8 | 75.0% | 978.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3211 | 1148 | 17 | 64.71% | 1998.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 312 | 236 | 49 | 51.02% | 576.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 107 | 166 | 3 | 33.33% | 143.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 396 | 402 | 50 | 46.0% | 531.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 828 | 604 | 167 | 43.71% | 898.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 815 | 808 | 7 | 57.14% | 1240.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 622 | 452 | 7 | 28.57% | 545.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 955 | 636 | 134 | 40.3% | 1054.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1971 | 890 | 33 | 51.52% | 1959.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 590 | 518 | 14 | 42.86% | 1258.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 867 | 680 | 7 | 57.14% | 957.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1901 | 867 | 73 | 54.79% | 1848.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2049 | 869 | 33 | 48.48% | 1821.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 662 | 556 | 8 | 50.0% | 591.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1796 | 999 | 94 | 64.89% | 2457.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 228 | 334 | 13 | 46.15% | 242.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 515 | 543 | 24 | 62.5% | 864.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1169 | 869 | 41 | 53.66% | 2208.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 436 | 253 | 2 | 0.0% | 805.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 71 | 142 | 10 | 40.0% | 63.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1217 | 793 | 7 | 57.14% | 1018.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2522 | 892 | 83 | 54.22% | 2170.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1533 | 932 | 6 | 66.67% | 3888.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1599 | 950 | 102 | 61.76% | 2209.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1899 | 878 | 110 | 52.73% | 1820.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2984 | 1051 | 49 | 59.18% | 2642.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1188 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 6215.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1816 | 866 | 121 | 56.2% | 1838.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 603 | 731 | 87 | 42.53% | 1123.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 573 | 465 | 32 | 50.0% | 817.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 751 | 529 | 24 | 41.67% | 798.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1290 | 668 | 42 | 40.48% | 1026.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 426 | 513 | 18 | 55.56% | 480.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 913 | 847 | 68 | 54.41% | 2800.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1558 | 943 | 59 | 62.71% | 2301.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1279 | 919 | 20 | 65.0% | 2184.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 712 | 477 | 14 | 35.71% | 1110.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1201 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 1592.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1204 | 774 | 37 | 51.35% | 1208.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1899 | 1009 | 241 | 52.7% | 2060.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 90 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 221.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1818 | 908 | 24 | 54.17% | 1789.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1256 | 877 | 9 | 55.56% | 2449.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 762 | 521 | 237 | 48.52% | 692.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1189 | 676 | 115 | 46.09% | 1021.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1628 | 865 | 91 | 57.14% | 2062.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 608 | 476 | 6 | 33.33% | 682.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1855 | 1099 | 15 | 73.33% | 2265.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 190 | 230 | 15 | 53.33% | 625.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1608 | 944 | 28 | 64.29% | 1913.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2593 | 917 | 91 | 53.85% | 2520.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1635 | 1032 | 16 | 62.5% | 1961.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1802 | 1128 | 12 | 83.33% | 2554.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2507 | 964 | 97 | 57.73% | 2135.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1503 | 681 | 71 | 43.66% | 1198.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 314 | 280 | 116 | 50.0% | 501.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1965 | 780 | 10 | 40.0% | 1193.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2447 | 1053 | 52 | 55.77% | 2478.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 1857 | 1061 | 90 | 62.22% | 2608.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 487 | 492 | 50 | 54.0% | 693.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1965 | 817 | 119 | 52.1% | 1577.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1961 | 1268 | 5 | 100.0% | 1846.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 367 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 613.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2773 | 847 | 107 | 57.01% | 1972.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1045 | 667 | 31 | 48.39% | 1076.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1926 | 812 | 111 | 45.05% | 1706.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2625 | 1017 | 87 | 63.22% | 2450.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 810 | 614 | 40 | 50.0% | 1387.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1635 | 623 | 39 | 38.46% | 1135.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2643 | 983 | 93 | 62.37% | 2005.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 1686 | 754 | 5 | 60.0% | 1237.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 139 | 293 | 7 | 42.86% | 261.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1269 | 887 | 10 | 60.0% | 2196.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2576 | 1020 | 72 | 65.28% | 2158.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1627 | 947 | 20 | 65.0% | 1973.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 137 | 142 | 10 | 50.0% | 390.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1949 | 965 | 134 | 52.24% | 2025.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1566 | 1103 | 14 | 78.57% | 2359.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 195 | 287 | 10 | 70.0% | 1079.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2677 | 948 | 150 | 57.33% | 2252.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1695 | 834 | 114 | 50.0% | 1758.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2225 | 1056 | 82 | 62.2% | 2066.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1699 | 867 | 54 | 53.7% | 1551.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 449 | 294 | 159 | 42.14% | 509.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2523 | 1034 | 51 | 64.71% | 2561.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 0 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1783 | 836 | 32 | 46.88% | 1626.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 140 | 136 | 30 | 46.67% | 384.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 142 | 172 | 10 | 50.0% | 604.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2490 | 989 | 73 | 61.64% | 2312.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2152 | 930 | 144 | 59.03% | 2043.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 300 | 250 | 55 | 54.55% | 739.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 838 | 1232 | 1 | 0.0% | 3256.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2580 | 782 | 87 | 49.43% | 1708.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 611 | 449 | 3 | 33.33% | 951.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2041 | 1025 | 2 | 100.0% | 1980.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1831 | 1054 | 97 | 62.89% | 2058.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2503 | 1088 | 5 | 60.0% | 2803.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1569 | 853 | 43 | 58.14% | 1915.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2692 | 1109 | 68 | 54.41% | 2665.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1129 | 655 | 98 | 46.94% | 899.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2003 | 830 | 159 | 54.72% | 1681.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 65 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 292.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 171 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 1025.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 562 | 462 | 24 | 33.33% | 503.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 656 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 1315.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1377 | 687 | 84 | 47.62% | 1173.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2572 | 971 | 13 | 53.85% | 2609.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 233 | 378 | 3 | 33.33% | 244.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 686 | 503 | 32 | 56.25% | 1148.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2095 | 927 | 40 | 57.5% | 1968.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 265 | 334 | 75 | 54.67% | 603.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1419 | 711 | 3 | 33.33% | 1929.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1247 | 890 | 20 | 50.0% | 2394.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 847 | 651 | 41 | 43.9% | 718.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2028 | 822 | 198 | 53.54% | 1665.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2484 | 953 | 167 | 62.87% | 1977.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 756 | 580 | 18 | 33.33% | 1281.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 740 | 781 | 94 | 50.0% | 1429.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2525 | 1042 | 33 | 54.55% | 2334.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2208 | 1049 | 98 | 60.2% | 2408.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1688 | 807 | 123 | 56.91% | 1526.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1176 | 844 | 12 | 66.67% | 2530.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2631 | 957 | 26 | 61.54% | 2021.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 180 | 168 | 33 | 45.45% | 257.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 556 | 442 | 36 | 33.33% | 605.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1296 | 589 | 74 | 43.24% | 945.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1496 | 879 | 36 | 55.56% | 1991.8 |