| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26687 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 63 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.42 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 5.36 | 7.05 |
| Winrate | 49.91% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 72.73% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.82 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 683.78 | 0 | 960.6 | 1061.91 | 1160.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 404.52 | 0 | 792.0 | 987.0 | 671.0 |
| WN8 | 1025 | 0 | 2495 | 3892 (+1) | 1461 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.55% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 368 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 260 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.45 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=xfight70][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/xfight70.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1352 | 601 | 92 | 50.0% | 1223.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 468 | 417 | 1061 | 55.98% | 1701.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 206 | 299 | 101 | 52.48% | 444.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1125 | 626 | 1 | 100.0% | 999.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1126 | 412 | 216 | 42.13% | 748.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 103 | 216 | 100 | 60.0% | 181.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2105 | 671 | 8 | 50.0% | 1524.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1175 | 470 | 689 | 45.28% | 953.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 697 | 497 | 462 | 50.87% | 1303.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 400 | 398 | 802 | 62.22% | 1814.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1808 | 730 | 27 | 51.85% | 1590.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 816 | 308 | 218 | 43.58% | 1122.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1668 | 536 | 28 | 39.29% | 1332.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 686 | 330 | 4 | 25.0% | 1152.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 412 | 451 | 1 | 100.0% | 2524.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1035 | 532 | 600 | 52.33% | 1162.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 872 | 460 | 582 | 50.86% | 927.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 40 | 93 | 10 | 30.0% | 3.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1084 | 575 | 45 | 42.22% | 997.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1023 | 477 | 572 | 44.58% | 787.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 116 | 162 | 4 | 75.0% | 386.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 969 | 621 | 440 | 59.55% | 1817.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 534.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 141 | 277 | 60 | 51.67% | 589.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 269 | 226 | 93 | 52.69% | 595.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 316 | 281 | 3088 | 50.16% | 764.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1109 | 621 | 29 | 55.17% | 1144.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 36 | 108 | 65 | 43.08% | 21.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 826 | 411 | 729 | 47.6% | 1014.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1090 | 414 | 85 | 44.71% | 1003.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 670 | 590 | 50 | 64.0% | 1816.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 436 | 394 | 15 | 26.67% | 943.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 218 | 228 | 52 | 51.92% | 416.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 66 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 350 | 351 | 88 | 59.09% | 786.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 619 | 408 | 843 | 48.75% | 942.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1261 | 709 | 168 | 52.38% | 1693.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 904 | 471 | 478 | 47.91% | 1046.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 710 | 348 | 214 | 48.13% | 882.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 58 | 97 | 11 | 45.45% | 38.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 859 | 456 | 1111 | 47.52% | 1063.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 898 | 253 | 8 | 0.0% | 669.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 207 | 349 | 180 | 51.11% | 268.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 125 | 238 | 84 | 58.33% | 332.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1183 | 450 | 506 | 47.23% | 1136.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 37 | 120 | 40 | 47.5% | 76.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 125 | 89 | 32 | 25.0% | 179.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 483 | 321 | 528 | 54.92% | 1092.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 777 | 535 | 517 | 55.13% | 1513.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 299 | 268 | 1591 | 49.21% | 675.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1345 | 589 | 11 | 45.45% | 769.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1247 | 524 | 268 | 48.13% | 1092.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1063 | 716 | 4 | 50.0% | 1440.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 433 | 357 | 8 | 62.5% | 1352.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 957 | 613 | 346 | 56.36% | 1516.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 149 | 190 | 16 | 56.25% | 369.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1219 | 494 | 67 | 47.76% | 803.3 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 817 | 316 | 10 | 20.0% | 568.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1087 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 407.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1007 | 548 | 90 | 47.78% | 1062.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1246 | 519 | 372 | 47.31% | 1143.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 57 | 147 | 53 | 56.6% | 173.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 660 | 391 | 665 | 50.68% | 1191.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1126 | 479 | 200 | 44.5% | 1103.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 488 | 368 | 46 | 56.52% | 696.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 57 | 187 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1002 | 408 | 249 | 45.38% | 907.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 921 | 500 | 4 | 25.0% | 339.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1960 | 784 | 3 | 33.33% | 1461.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 666 | 421 | 2807 | 48.81% | 947.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1383 | 499 | 207 | 39.61% | 876.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 757 | 572 | 129 | 55.04% | 1343.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 705 | 360 | 995 | 46.63% | 1168.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 231 | 320 | 46 | 58.7% | 573.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 334 | 501 | 2 | 100.0% | 1696.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1389 | 567 | 86 | 44.19% | 906.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 572 | 442 | 150 | 48.0% | 654.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 578 | 389 | 1323 | 52.68% | 1412.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 707 | 402 | 1069 | 46.59% | 877.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 723 | 399 | 495 | 43.84% | 719.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1241 | 740 | 28 | 53.57% | 1015.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 80 | 165 | 34 | 44.12% | 107.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 936 | 365 | 156 | 51.28% | 1160.8 |