| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10645 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 207 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.58 | 9.53 | 9.53 | 9.53 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 46.46% | 46.67% | 46.67% | 46.67% | 49.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 942.18 | 1374 | 1374.0 | 1374.0 | 1448.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 523.65 | 694 | 694.0 | 694.0 | 748.0 |
| WN8 | 890 | 873 | 815 | 1089 (+1) | 1191 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 309 | 44 | 357 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.87 |
| Winrate | 35.0% | 53.72% | 45.45% | 42.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 1.4 | 0.68 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1653 | 921 | 510 | 1846.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 2.22 | 0.8 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656 | 688 | 412 | 701.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 4.74 | 5.84 | 8.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2346 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1447.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 844 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 274.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1575 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 848.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1454 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 900.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2299 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1238.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1358 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1239.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1931 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1088.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1295 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 793.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1550 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1293.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=x_X_NOMAD_X_x][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/x_X_NOMAD_X_x.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 111 | 179 | 22 | 77.27% | 372.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 409 | 266 | 17 | 35.29% | 491.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 771 | 682 | 109 | 55.05% | 699.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1278 | 537 | 37 | 29.73% | 748.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 305 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 194.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2160 | 755 | 16 | 43.75% | 1484.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 822 | 649 | 32 | 46.88% | 913.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1639 | 872 | 20 | 65.0% | 1571.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 9 | 91 | 13 | 69.23% | 261.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 95 | 149 | 26 | 61.54% | 269.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1323 | 779 | 59 | 50.85% | 1060.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 738 | 581 | 21 | 47.62% | 1366.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1234 | 817 | 29 | 55.17% | 1333.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 697 | 576 | 11 | 45.45% | 872.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 651 | 462 | 239 | 38.49% | 447.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 130 | 235 | 9 | 66.67% | 527.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 540 | 426 | 101 | 51.49% | 589.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 660 | 252 | 7 | 28.57% | 340.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 24 | 75 | 19 | 52.63% | 148.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1012 | 501 | 10 | 30.0% | 629.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1418 | 675 | 27 | 44.44% | 1101.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 992 | 742 | 47 | 51.06% | 1022.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 108 | 152 | 165 | 44.24% | 131.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1129 | 644 | 73 | 45.21% | 926.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 231 | 225 | 9 | 44.44% | 352.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1419 | 737 | 35 | 51.43% | 954.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1906 | 765 | 110 | 38.18% | 1389.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 127 | 135 | 111 | 40.54% | 56.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 763 | 570 | 46 | 54.35% | 647.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 986 | 682 | 14 | 57.14% | 779.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 885 | 500 | 289 | 45.67% | 796.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 836 | 571 | 48 | 47.92% | 775.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 539 | 430 | 157 | 52.87% | 854.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1835 | 691 | 289 | 45.67% | 1221.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 624 | 526 | 47 | 51.06% | 848.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 420 | 309 | 4 | 25.0% | 628.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1537 | 714 | 43 | 44.19% | 910.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1057 | 440 | 14 | 21.43% | 603.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 990 | 580 | 88 | 38.64% | 607.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 509 | 350 | 2 | 50.0% | 1008.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 101 | 240 | 10 | 50.0% | 249.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 583 | 430 | 38 | 57.89% | 1182.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 332 | 288 | 12 | 33.33% | 307.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2415 | 854 | 216 | 52.78% | 1815.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 166 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 862.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1018 | 682 | 228 | 48.68% | 1012.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1151 | 565 | 4 | 50.0% | 1086.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 213 | 260 | 91 | 56.04% | 845.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1211 | 653 | 48 | 41.67% | 906.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 784 | 545 | 103 | 49.51% | 520.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 738 | 450 | 56 | 37.5% | 515.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 160 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 931 | 645 | 84 | 50.0% | 754.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1442 | 832 | 57 | 56.14% | 1281.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1726 | 753 | 76 | 51.32% | 1171.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1498 | 601 | 37 | 40.54% | 873.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 930 | 459 | 54 | 29.63% | 635.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1115 | 696 | 29 | 37.93% | 815.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 131 | 157 | 48 | 33.33% | 89.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1630 | 831 | 53 | 52.83% | 1565.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 156 | 216 | 5 | 60.0% | 759.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 179 | 172 | 40 | 55.0% | 325.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1336 | 694 | 53 | 45.28% | 870.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 670 | 648 | 19 | 68.42% | 1309.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 858 | 785 | 4 | 75.0% | 1038.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 746 | 649 | 2 | 50.0% | 626.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 439 | 363 | 79 | 45.57% | 561.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1788 | 756 | 74 | 44.59% | 1273.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 303 | 320 | 7 | 28.57% | 873.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1514 | 757 | 126 | 45.24% | 1225.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 653 | 507 | 17 | 47.06% | 1934.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 833 | 656 | 15 | 53.33% | 791.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 379 | 439 | 20 | 40.0% | 427.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1349 | 681 | 76 | 46.05% | 1224.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 71 | 182 | 42 | 50.0% | 117.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 331 | 363 | 43 | 41.86% | 249.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 139 | 164 | 53 | 49.06% | 252.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1593 | 645 | 533 | 43.34% | 1040.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 122 | 126 | 5 | 60.0% | 451.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 130 | 130 | 11 | 63.64% | 501.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 294 | 270 | 21 | 33.33% | 717.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1235 | 766 | 90 | 53.33% | 1647.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98 | 129 | 8 | 25.0% | 267.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1390 | 715 | 16 | 50.0% | 1126.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1389 | 498 | 176 | 33.52% | 718.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 46 | 304 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 832 | 715 | 12 | 41.67% | 1534.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 151 | 217 | 18 | 50.0% | 175.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 718 | 501 | 29 | 27.59% | 808.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 686 | 312 | 4 | 0.0% | 596.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 124 | 149 | 72 | 43.06% | 180.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 207 | 323 | 13 | 61.54% | 519.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1098 | 614 | 8 | 37.5% | 675.1 |
| IS | 7 | 472 | 401 | 8 | 25.0% | 347.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1505 | 678 | 112 | 43.75% | 981.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1243 | 618 | 10 | 40.0% | 586.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 653 | 554 | 76 | 47.37% | 558.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1569 | 744 | 42 | 50.0% | 1106.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 113 | 124 | 6 | 0.0% | 169.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 6 | 68 | 19 | 42.11% | 14.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2192 | 889 | 175 | 45.71% | 1450.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1344 | 677 | 28 | 50.0% | 1007.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 108 | 200 | 13 | 61.54% | 521.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 947 | 588 | 4 | 50.0% | 829.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1121 | 616 | 9 | 44.44% | 745.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 431 | 599 | 5 | 60.0% | 375.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 282 | 227 | 57 | 45.61% | 457.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 273 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 1204.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 127 | 124 | 9 | 33.33% | 210.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 444 | 177 | 8 | 25.0% | 857.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 465 | 462 | 113 | 54.87% | 779.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 964 | 585 | 55 | 40.0% | 957.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 883 | 634 | 14 | 78.57% | 1772.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 49 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 423 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 367.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 128 | 198 | 27 | 66.67% | 497.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1130 | 783 | 3 | 66.67% | 1131.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1302 | 756 | 114 | 48.25% | 1332.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 971 | 551 | 270 | 45.19% | 706.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 30 | 126 | 15 | 73.33% | 262.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 515 | 499 | 11 | 54.55% | 1228.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 106 | 128 | 11 | 18.18% | 298.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 46 | 138 | 10 | 50.0% | 112.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 700 | 547 | 84 | 53.57% | 873.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 342 | 294 | 289 | 47.4% | 461.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 138 | 167 | 18 | 44.44% | 490.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 58 | 97 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 150 | 138 | 30 | 46.67% | 216.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 123 | 224 | 3 | 66.67% | 500.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 112 | 175 | 37 | 54.05% | 383.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1592 | 735 | 231 | 45.02% | 1531.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1632 | 687 | 79 | 41.77% | 1206.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1006 | 728 | 86 | 51.16% | 1095.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1696 | 794 | 78 | 51.28% | 1212.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 223 | 235 | 7 | 42.86% | 119.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1246 | 607 | 30 | 23.33% | 1012.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1789 | 877 | 27 | 59.26% | 1748.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1542 | 822 | 31 | 51.61% | 940.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1390 | 738 | 82 | 46.34% | 1319.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1712 | 758 | 110 | 52.73% | 1361.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 83 | 218 | 27 | 59.26% | 173.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 153 | 225 | 127 | 47.24% | 195.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 636 | 637 | 3 | 33.33% | 684.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 76 | 181 | 4 | 75.0% | 322.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1409 | 667 | 25 | 40.0% | 1223.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 457 | 687 | 2 | 100.0% | 500.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 48 | 111 | 30 | 46.67% | 80.3 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 154 | 191 | 53 | 45.28% | 255.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 223 | 221 | 213 | 51.17% | 397.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 166 | 216 | 92 | 48.91% | 416.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 403 | 294 | 4 | 25.0% | 379.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 201 | 232 | 31 | 45.16% | 559.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 108 | 188 | 71 | 54.93% | 146.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 963 | 617 | 34 | 44.12% | 1245.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 865 | 728 | 15 | 66.67% | 592.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1431 | 767 | 15 | 53.33% | 998.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1226 | 678 | 272 | 46.69% | 1337.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 584 | 356 | 356 | 46.35% | 521.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 790 | 533 | 116 | 47.41% | 708.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 961 | 925 | 4 | 75.0% | 1204.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 660 | 312 | 3 | 0.0% | 529.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 277 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 1411.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 359 | 609 | 255 | 48.24% | 523.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 491 | 524 | 22 | 31.82% | 547.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1016 | 523 | 75 | 37.33% | 649.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 190 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 336.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1148 | 629 | 168 | 44.64% | 758.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1102 | 461 | 228 | 38.6% | 666.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 209 | 197 | 91 | 47.25% | 271.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 168 | 353 | 11 | 54.55% | 555.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1374 | 623 | 80 | 45.0% | 784.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 55 | 133 | 4 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 462 | 417 | 51 | 47.06% | 444.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 159 | 160 | 128 | 43.75% | 187.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 75 | 142 | 35 | 51.43% | 136.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 950 | 642 | 39 | 43.59% | 806.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 12 | 42 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 328 | 315 | 3 | 66.67% | 605.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 598 | 449 | 13 | 38.46% | 781.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 454 | 570 | 1 | 100.0% | 641.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1568 | 822 | 24 | 54.17% | 1316.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 254 | 585 | 10 | 50.0% | 527.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 240 | 309 | 80 | 45.0% | 427.9 |