| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3727 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 7.5 |
| Winrate | 48.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 363.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 828.0 | 828.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 280.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 1016.0 | 1016.0 |
| WN8 | 610 | 0 | 0 | 1074 (+1) | 987 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 27 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=xNovakx][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/xNovakx.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 161 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 474.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1092 | 499 | 67 | 46.27% | 697.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 502 | 361 | 156 | 50.64% | 737.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 299 | 349 | 16 | 62.5% | 437.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 311 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 94 | 133 | 9 | 44.44% | 162.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 442 | 299 | 66 | 51.52% | 470.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 113 | 168 | 11 | 45.45% | 416.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 47 | 60 | 16 | 12.5% | 1.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 141 | 237 | 19 | 47.37% | 502.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 435 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 937.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 221 | 240 | 146 | 54.79% | 768.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 345 | 322 | 16 | 62.5% | 740.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 176 | 220 | 4 | 75.0% | 722.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 132 | 201 | 17 | 47.06% | 621.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 559 | 394 | 3 | 33.33% | 1460.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 421 | 299 | 121 | 44.63% | 574.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1854 | 773 | 7 | 57.14% | 1265.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 94 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 130.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 135 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 923.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 385 | 424 | 10 | 80.0% | 1665.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 890 | 532 | 15 | 40.0% | 414.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 527 | 361 | 12 | 58.33% | 1324.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 32 | 117 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 562 | 379 | 38 | 55.26% | 1144.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 745 | 453 | 107 | 53.27% | 831.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 286 | 242 | 52 | 44.23% | 795.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 208 | 260 | 29 | 55.17% | 766.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 623 | 394 | 24 | 50.0% | 1043.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 428 | 266 | 154 | 42.21% | 466.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 101 | 82 | 2 | 0.0% | 243.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1659 | 844 | 4 | 75.0% | 1500.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 306 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 2121.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 143 | 145 | 77 | 54.55% | 871.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 186 | 251 | 7 | 14.29% | 217.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 167 | 201 | 25 | 60.0% | 631.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 128 | 177 | 5 | 60.0% | 594.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 150 | 7 | 42.86% | 143.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 98 | 172 | 81 | 45.68% | 113.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 118 | 96 | 13 | 30.77% | 270.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 142 | 167 | 19 | 42.11% | 254.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1039 | 354 | 24 | 37.5% | 840.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 272 | 113 | 4 | 0.0% | 303.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 217 | 185 | 40 | 52.5% | 624.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 130 | 139 | 75 | 45.33% | 192.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 166 | 221 | 11 | 36.36% | 272.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 21 | 46 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 81 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69 | 77 | 5 | 40.0% | 94.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 113 | 131 | 23 | 56.52% | 297.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1496 | 780 | 5 | 60.0% | 1366.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 534 | 356 | 63 | 44.44% | 646.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 202 | 217 | 71 | 46.48% | 369.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 157 | 187 | 52 | 57.69% | 384.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 446 | 446 | 2 | 50.0% | 956.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 371 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 717 | 471 | 49 | 36.73% | 327.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 674 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 329.6 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 177 | 183 | 19 | 63.16% | 560.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26 | 145 | 5 | 80.0% | 262.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 97 | 147 | 15 | 66.67% | 373.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 36 | 118 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 94 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 539.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 371 | 310 | 185 | 51.89% | 953.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 152 | 227 | 32 | 53.13% | 444.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 397 | 313 | 45 | 40.0% | 256.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 126 | 175 | 29 | 48.28% | 277.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 107 | 132 | 18 | 50.0% | 183.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 284 | 323 | 62 | 53.23% | 1616.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 129 | 293 | 37 | 54.05% | 583.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 27 | 91 | 9 | 44.44% | 86.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 73 | 114 | 13 | 30.77% | 16.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 251 | 212 | 110 | 46.36% | 386.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 346 | 371 | 6 | 50.0% | 780.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 164 | 12 | 50.0% | 309.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 25 | 49 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 200 | 308 | 65 | 53.85% | 607.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 220 | 188 | 34 | 41.18% | 490.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 113 | 151 | 19 | 31.58% | 89.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 175 | 266 | 3 | 66.67% | 1018.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 48 | 142 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 214 | 184 | 21 | 52.38% | 458.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 256 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 467.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 769 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 719.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 222 | 195 | 118 | 37.29% | 189.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 643 | 378 | 39 | 51.28% | 496.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 265 | 255 | 52 | 36.54% | 168.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 197 | 281 | 11 | 54.55% | 992.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 650 | 530 | 7 | 71.43% | 1503.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 154 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 207.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 87 | 128 | 8 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 144 | 194 | 10 | 30.0% | 102.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 264 | 180 | 37 | 45.95% | 744.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 24 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 107 | 371 | 2 | 100.0% | 539.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 473 | 396 | 10 | 70.0% | 630.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 397 | 249 | 123 | 45.53% | 750.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 694 | 409 | 88 | 43.18% | 677.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 49 | 124 | 9 | 44.44% | 58.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 864 | 518 | 112 | 58.93% | 938.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 179 | 186 | 14 | 64.29% | 531.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 368 | 290 | 82 | 48.78% | 543.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 84 | 176 | 36 | 55.56% | 171.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 54 | 160 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 433 | 394 | 15 | 60.0% | 483.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 306 | 257 | 5 | 60.0% | 936.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 477 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 720.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 323 | 344 | 76 | 52.63% | 747.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 280 | 217 | 195 | 48.72% | 643.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 188 | 182 | 9 | 55.56% | 493.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 381 | 319 | 87 | 49.43% | 486.5 |