| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40249 | 8 | 117 | 307 | 602 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 8.38 | 8.97 | 9.52 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 52.19% | 75.0% | 58.97% | 54.72% | 52.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.75 | 0.93 | 1.07 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1747.01 | 2903 | 2333.75 | 2354.66 | 2212.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.2 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755.31 | 1366 | 1085.0 | 990.0 | 970.0 |
| WN8 | 1808 | 3801 (+1) | 2438 (+2) | 2287 (+4) | 2183 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 796 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 400 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 97.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2733 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3729.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4871 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2771.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 3509 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6312.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=xDARZA_ZLOYx][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/xDARZA_ZLOYx.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 635 | 456 | 36 | 47.22% | 803.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 107 | 166 | 10 | 50.0% | 353.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2178 | 923 | 89 | 60.67% | 2020.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 100 | 212 | 58 | 53.45% | 193.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2240 | 829 | 185 | 48.11% | 1731.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 228 | 270 | 9 | 88.89% | 1368.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1394 | 966 | 4 | 75.0% | 2383.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1586 | 862 | 610 | 56.39% | 1787.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 800 | 709 | 10 | 40.0% | 758.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2058 | 904 | 55 | 54.55% | 2099.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 280 | 315 | 12 | 50.0% | 522.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3462 | 1021 | 312 | 58.33% | 2303.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2581 | 902 | 195 | 55.38% | 2076.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1128 | 678 | 268 | 50.0% | 1235.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2282 | 750 | 645 | 50.39% | 1904.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2007 | 1006 | 192 | 54.17% | 2114.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 930 | 771 | 38 | 55.26% | 1461.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1280 | 376 | 3 | 0.0% | 1711.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1480 | 751 | 47 | 51.06% | 1731.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1940 | 694 | 111 | 46.85% | 1525.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 15 | 98 | 16 | 50.0% | 115.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1155 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 4699.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2196 | 904 | 150 | 49.33% | 1927.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2586 | 901 | 277 | 55.23% | 2118.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1243 | 677 | 285 | 53.68% | 1451.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1376 | 1005 | 7 | 71.43% | 3183.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2731 | 883 | 169 | 47.34% | 2063.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2730 | 915 | 107 | 57.01% | 1955.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 41 | 136 | 8 | 87.5% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 123 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 620.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1489 | 877 | 8 | 50.0% | 1717.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1123 | 796 | 80 | 61.25% | 1700.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1451 | 796 | 58 | 50.0% | 1715.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1944 | 887 | 279 | 56.63% | 1913.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2167 | 816 | 182 | 52.2% | 2173.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1707 | 764 | 575 | 54.61% | 1753.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 594 | 749 | 96 | 56.25% | 1068.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 441 | 586 | 14 | 57.14% | 958.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1292 | 998 | 14 | 71.43% | 1643.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133 | 201 | 31 | 67.74% | 427.2 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 601 | 729 | 63 | 57.14% | 824.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 526 | 478 | 23 | 47.83% | 1334.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1253 | 745 | 267 | 53.18% | 1371.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1760 | 673 | 508 | 42.52% | 1711.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2054 | 733 | 202 | 54.46% | 1722.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1381 | 636 | 411 | 49.88% | 1578.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2436 | 930 | 246 | 56.1% | 2117.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2096 | 869 | 128 | 53.91% | 1811.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 965 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 2589.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 606 | 558 | 43 | 46.51% | 599.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 513 | 292 | 110 | 51.82% | 1154.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 590 | 723 | 10 | 60.0% | 1907.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 876 | 527 | 179 | 42.46% | 1089.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1677 | 798 | 681 | 53.6% | 1967.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2228 | 823 | 86 | 52.33% | 1633.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 80 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 72.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 576 | 482 | 118 | 46.61% | 1195.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2338 | 930 | 67 | 43.28% | 1938.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 36 | 75 | 8 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2441 | 783 | 148 | 52.03% | 1891.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1568 | 877 | 348 | 60.06% | 1963.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 35 | 101 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2107 | 831 | 57 | 47.37% | 1789.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1169 | 1509 | 2 | 100.0% | 3131.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1149 | 761 | 133 | 54.14% | 1867.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2257 | 866 | 162 | 57.41% | 2306.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105 | 128 | 6 | 33.33% | 192.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 557 | 524 | 150 | 57.33% | 1251.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2505 | 792 | 380 | 51.84% | 1915.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1726 | 897 | 91 | 56.04% | 1845.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2085 | 735 | 416 | 45.43% | 1608.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1988 | 870 | 178 | 50.56% | 1826.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1048 | 580 | 51 | 58.82% | 2225.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 890 | 718 | 404 | 53.22% | 1304.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 949 | 714 | 695 | 46.62% | 1010.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2326 | 719 | 337 | 55.49% | 1809.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1445 | 772 | 415 | 48.19% | 1687.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1623 | 858 | 92 | 54.35% | 2039.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 208 | 203 | 52 | 50.0% | 695.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2400 | 706 | 55 | 45.45% | 1811.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3986 | 1227 | 14 | 57.14% | 3652.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1566 | 853 | 254 | 52.76% | 1914.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 384 | 326 | 50 | 50.0% | 1044.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 739 | 425 | 64 | 40.63% | 1053.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2400 | 847 | 78 | 44.87% | 1804.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1395 | 706 | 1057 | 50.24% | 1857.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1662 | 826 | 5 | 60.0% | 1206.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 147 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 883.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1848 | 824 | 33 | 51.52% | 1860.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2264 | 779 | 57 | 57.89% | 2111.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1777 | 855 | 91 | 57.14% | 1723.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2279 | 766 | 518 | 51.35% | 1916.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2325 | 779 | 428 | 48.83% | 1726.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1895 | 923 | 146 | 54.11% | 1940.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1125 | 676 | 117 | 39.32% | 1437.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 552 | 591 | 131 | 52.67% | 1513.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 648 | 594 | 51 | 54.9% | 1176.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1106 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 2276.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2236 | 956 | 246 | 59.76% | 2266.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2115 | 972 | 91 | 59.34% | 2034.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 456 | 506 | 123 | 51.22% | 1063.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 230 | 288 | 17 | 47.06% | 402.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 734 | 665 | 16 | 56.25% | 1074.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1250 | 721 | 79 | 58.23% | 1736.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1531 | 850 | 521 | 55.28% | 1817.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2541 | 709 | 15 | 33.33% | 1556.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2068 | 1148 | 45 | 60.0% | 2439.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1687 | 940 | 71 | 54.93% | 2075.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1078 | 783 | 30 | 60.0% | 2403.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 590 | 507 | 3 | 33.33% | 1240.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1823 | 747 | 454 | 52.42% | 2116.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 667 | 460 | 9 | 44.44% | 1010.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1968 | 709 | 195 | 57.44% | 1584.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2945 | 929 | 269 | 56.13% | 2523.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 300 | 282 | 30 | 56.67% | 956.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2457 | 856 | 491 | 55.4% | 2075.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2184 | 767 | 515 | 51.26% | 2083.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 75 | 118 | 9 | 33.33% | 66.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 150 | 169 | 8 | 50.0% | 504.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 396 | 492 | 26 | 61.54% | 1368.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2728 | 811 | 293 | 54.27% | 2041.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2113 | 781 | 185 | 51.35% | 1617.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 620 | 580 | 53 | 56.6% | 1044.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1881 | 829 | 198 | 50.0% | 1896.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2436 | 826 | 554 | 54.51% | 1932.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1816 | 703 | 51 | 52.94% | 1929.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 317 | 327 | 9 | 22.22% | 414.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 205 | 435 | 4 | 75.0% | 1227.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1448 | 783 | 45 | 48.89% | 1535.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3245 | 1049 | 101 | 52.48% | 2110.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 45 | 141 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1795 | 741 | 277 | 53.79% | 1825.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 102 | 430 | 7 | 57.14% | 186.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2383 | 808 | 891 | 52.64% | 2060.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1466 | 869 | 332 | 50.9% | 1944.3 |
| IS | 7 | 965 | 676 | 80 | 50.0% | 1324.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 761 | 574 | 220 | 53.18% | 916.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1378 | 741 | 93 | 44.09% | 1504.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1903 | 712 | 342 | 49.42% | 1518.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2507 | 835 | 274 | 49.27% | 1976.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2453 | 848 | 440 | 53.64% | 1968.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 179 | 217 | 16 | 31.25% | 317.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1760 | 801 | 286 | 47.55% | 1782.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2039 | 794 | 468 | 51.71% | 1841.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 183 | 361 | 131 | 41.22% | 274.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1169 | 720 | 187 | 51.87% | 1305.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 36 | 62 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 537 | 559 | 140 | 57.86% | 1629.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2205 | 953 | 308 | 56.82% | 2159.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1299 | 843 | 236 | 49.58% | 1944.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2471 | 958 | 67 | 53.73% | 1812.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 198 | 194 | 9 | 55.56% | 1058.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1547 | 868 | 107 | 59.81% | 2014.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3467 | 1144 | 136 | 55.15% | 2388.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 170 | 264 | 9 | 55.56% | 470.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2268 | 979 | 291 | 56.7% | 2392.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 556 | 344 | 356 | 52.81% | 1017.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1422 | 832 | 122 | 53.28% | 1907.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1622 | 616 | 7 | 28.57% | 1200.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 545 | 361 | 113 | 53.1% | 1185.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1234 | 773 | 9 | 44.44% | 1628.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 249 | 230 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2627 | 958 | 82 | 54.88% | 2178.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3303 | 1075 | 204 | 58.82% | 2554.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1069 | 644 | 27 | 37.04% | 1438.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2319 | 676 | 178 | 43.82% | 1735.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2921 | 954 | 142 | 47.89% | 2184.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 192 | 219 | 3 | 33.33% | 541.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1620 | 733 | 81 | 45.68% | 1671.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2090 | 836 | 215 | 52.56% | 2041.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 714 | 399 | 187 | 54.55% | 1266.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2031 | 823 | 174 | 56.32% | 1924.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1041 | 476 | 768 | 48.96% | 1319.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 987 | 801 | 21 | 66.67% | 1737.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3125 | 1044 | 253 | 51.38% | 2263.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1002 | 1014 | 1 | 100.0% | 3794.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 476 | 413 | 48 | 62.5% | 1052.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2393 | 977 | 46 | 56.52% | 2469.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 199 | 201 | 53 | 54.72% | 856.2 |
| STG | 8 | 1630 | 869 | 265 | 60.75% | 2302.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2493 | 923 | 49 | 46.94% | 1546.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2093 | 915 | 219 | 57.99% | 2091.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 193 | 286 | 44 | 65.91% | 643.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2234 | 918 | 95 | 61.05% | 1878.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2188 | 682 | 89 | 47.19% | 1619.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 31 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 196 | 187 | 30 | 53.33% | 452.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1505 | 856 | 323 | 52.94% | 1809.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 321 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 579.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2204 | 739 | 266 | 45.49% | 1763.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2353 | 938 | 179 | 56.98% | 2195.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1897 | 618 | 70 | 42.86% | 1474.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 395 | 453 | 16 | 43.75% | 1095.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1156 | 678 | 54 | 38.89% | 1111.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 678 | 480 | 12 | 41.67% | 867.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 589 | 473 | 8 | 37.5% | 881.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 672 | 562 | 194 | 46.91% | 1231.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2224 | 898 | 222 | 50.45% | 2218.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1853 | 653 | 152 | 46.05% | 1804.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 147 | 161 | 14 | 28.57% | 519.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 763 | 696 | 72 | 51.39% | 1798.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2661 | 898 | 364 | 51.65% | 2421.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 850 | 627 | 102 | 51.96% | 1496.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1931 | 860 | 184 | 54.35% | 2093.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1817 | 636 | 85 | 45.88% | 1691.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2079 | 811 | 25 | 64.0% | 2227.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2754 | 941 | 27 | 48.15% | 1741.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1100 | 683 | 77 | 46.75% | 1080.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1626 | 835 | 70 | 52.86% | 1721.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1952 | 824 | 162 | 51.23% | 1857.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2227 | 774 | 176 | 53.41% | 1764.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 576 | 392 | 220 | 47.27% | 1024.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1026 | 711 | 74 | 54.05% | 1305.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2606 | 864 | 149 | 46.98% | 1920.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 509 | 430 | 77 | 51.95% | 1096.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2177 | 917 | 145 | 55.17% | 2252.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 799 | 427 | 237 | 56.12% | 1271.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1646 | 796 | 97 | 55.67% | 1618.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1759 | 833 | 20 | 55.0% | 2023.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2568 | 976 | 28 | 57.14% | 2587.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1943 | 930 | 101 | 58.42% | 2600.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1358 | 836 | 19 | 57.89% | 2028.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1400 | 778 | 266 | 53.01% | 1596.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2119 | 939 | 201 | 54.73% | 2233.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 952 | 662 | 43 | 37.21% | 1010.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2167 | 841 | 672 | 55.36% | 2067.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 362 | 411 | 3 | 66.67% | 1179.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 196 | 185 | 76 | 52.63% | 567.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 879 | 617 | 24 | 50.0% | 780.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 404 | 294 | 308 | 56.49% | 1143.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 837 | 731 | 59 | 61.02% | 1933.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1115 | 734 | 148 | 49.32% | 1386.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 447 | 566 | 14 | 57.14% | 1254.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1096 | 712 | 154 | 54.55% | 1556.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 664 | 362 | 192 | 41.67% | 886.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1790 | 931 | 57 | 57.89% | 2490.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 470 | 445 | 20 | 45.0% | 1694.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 760 | 577 | 138 | 47.83% | 902.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2259 | 938 | 6 | 50.0% | 1511.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1145 | 761 | 387 | 52.45% | 1483.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1068 | 980 | 7 | 71.43% | 1598.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2847 | 790 | 347 | 57.35% | 2297.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1036 | 807 | 39 | 58.97% | 2150.9 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1451 | 878 | 41 | 51.22% | 1932.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2468 | 911 | 72 | 36.11% | 1853.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1329 | 1062 | 3 | 100.0% | 1882.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 950 | 612 | 36 | 50.0% | 980.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2057 | 937 | 67 | 49.25% | 1846.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1447 | 685 | 455 | 52.31% | 1502.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1425 | 690 | 419 | 41.29% | 1394.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1443 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 763.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2550 | 814 | 353 | 53.54% | 2148.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1970 | 804 | 161 | 57.14% | 1709.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2208 | 897 | 240 | 55.83% | 2255.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1176 | 649 | 17 | 29.41% | 921.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2085 | 914 | 224 | 53.57% | 2229.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 664 | 413 | 156 | 45.51% | 1061.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1677 | 806 | 141 | 53.19% | 1718.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 694 | 548 | 33 | 51.52% | 905.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 805 | 617 | 103 | 48.54% | 741.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 171 | 180 | 10 | 50.0% | 411.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 691 | 646 | 149 | 47.65% | 1240.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1411 | 765 | 56 | 44.64% | 1772.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1067 | 731 | 15 | 53.33% | 1363.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 656 | 342 | 193 | 45.08% | 917.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 642 | 575 | 6 | 50.0% | 1926.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 729 | 583 | 125 | 56.0% | 1236.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1662 | 955 | 321 | 57.01% | 1963.5 |