| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 86190 | 16 | 187 | 539 | 1056 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 6.88 | 7.98 | 7.76 | 7.59 |
| Winrate | 54.97% | 37.5% | 49.73% | 51.02% | 51.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.39 | 0.61 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1337.22 | 1016 | 1272.55 | 1290.83 | 1302.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 602.14 | 582 | 761.0 | 732.0 | 764.0 |
| WN8 | 1981 | 1277 | 1383 (-2) | 1545 (-3) | 1581 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2800 | 497 | 105 | 3479 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 52.36% | 58.15% | 55.24% | 53.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.13 | 0.07 | 0.23 | 0.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1929 | 1583 | 590 | 1809.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.27 | 1.47 | 1.44 | 1.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 581 | 513 | 341 | 560.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.42 | 5.69 | 6.69 | 7.12 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2005 | 3476 | 626 | 3547 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.45 |
| Winrate | 42.24% | 51.52% | 57.03% | 50.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.18 | 0.22 | 1.78 | 0.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1504 | 1145 | 385 | 1568.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 1.51 | 1.27 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 431 | 497 | 332 | 448.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.45 | 4.94 | 5.93 | 5.38 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=xCJIABuKx][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/xCJIABuKx.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1430 | 725 | 168 | 57.74% | 1572.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 942 | 639 | 75 | 56.0% | 1570.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1091 | 577 | 81 | 44.44% | 1298.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 743 | 397 | 106 | 47.17% | 1352.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1172 | 570 | 1001 | 51.35% | 1491.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 155 | 493 | 68 | 60.29% | 474.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 510 | 323 | 11 | 27.27% | 584.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1873 | 614 | 5720 | 54.79% | 2225.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1096 | 494 | 47 | 44.68% | 1047.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 147 | 247 | 4 | 50.0% | 180.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1023 | 584 | 5000 | 54.58% | 2025.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 66 | 20 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1501 | 665 | 2600 | 56.65% | 2041.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1222 | 769 | 71 | 50.7% | 2287.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1113 | 567 | 124 | 47.58% | 1345.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1789 | 589 | 242 | 59.92% | 1456.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2242 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 1465.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 845 | 468 | 565 | 58.23% | 1737.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1019 | 573 | 416 | 47.6% | 1146.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 208 | 387 | 74 | 62.16% | 1135.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1036 | 676 | 219 | 60.27% | 1703.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1235 | 764 | 266 | 57.89% | 1692.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1318 | 552 | 7 | 57.14% | 1267.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1092 | 618 | 28 | 46.43% | 1471.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 486 | 482 | 26 | 53.85% | 964.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 164 | 368 | 220 | 62.73% | 1174.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1405 | 600 | 3127 | 61.27% | 2151.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1889 | 633 | 3142 | 60.5% | 2493.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 512 | 265 | 194 | 59.28% | 1599.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1216 | 685 | 3 | 33.33% | 953.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 498 | 523 | 65 | 56.92% | 1469.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1863 | 666 | 14 | 57.14% | 1625.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1924 | 921 | 15 | 53.33% | 1811.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1593 | 584 | 83 | 48.19% | 1058.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1472 | 742 | 1506 | 49.07% | 1481.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1330 | 570 | 375 | 50.13% | 1169.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1709 | 658 | 481 | 51.98% | 1540.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1578 | 597 | 115 | 50.43% | 1410.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 241 | 227 | 42 | 61.9% | 554.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 135 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 604.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1113 | 747 | 165 | 56.97% | 2135.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1152 | 667 | 700 | 52.57% | 1657.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 846 | 668 | 98 | 48.98% | 1777.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2214 | 651 | 7 | 57.14% | 1539.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 729 | 633 | 149 | 56.38% | 1254.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1155 | 623 | 261 | 47.51% | 1254.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 592 | 448 | 17 | 70.59% | 2888.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1573 | 768 | 26 | 46.15% | 1176.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 95 | 109 | 75 | 40.0% | 365.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 438 | 566 | 204 | 51.96% | 780.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1427 | 728 | 190 | 44.21% | 1439.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1200 | 562 | 230 | 54.35% | 1154.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 669 | 378 | 641 | 63.18% | 2581.4 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 899 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 1167.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 711 | 469 | 177 | 50.28% | 1175.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 950 | 579 | 92 | 42.39% | 1443.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 636 | 545 | 503 | 49.9% | 1368.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1303 | 656 | 1142 | 68.91% | 2134.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 649 | 566 | 11 | 54.55% | 1074.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1859 | 520 | 359 | 51.25% | 1436.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 814 | 525 | 10 | 40.0% | 1312.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 687 | 513 | 213 | 46.95% | 895.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 281 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 156.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1701 | 651 | 15 | 60.0% | 1228.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1247 | 716 | 14 | 50.0% | 1352.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1373 | 779 | 25 | 44.0% | 1321.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1116 | 484 | 29 | 41.38% | 1029.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 926 | 578 | 869 | 50.29% | 1881.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 959 | 563 | 699 | 58.08% | 1813.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1754 | 560 | 320 | 48.13% | 1312.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 625 | 383 | 24 | 45.83% | 462.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2293 | 777 | 9 | 44.44% | 1600.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 1353 | 601 | 157 | 51.59% | 3258.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 801 | 606 | 30 | 46.67% | 1300.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 778 | 635 | 6 | 66.67% | 918.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1009 | 708 | 19 | 63.16% | 1266.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1810 | 657 | 40 | 45.0% | 1181.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1317 | 609 | 1 | 0.0% | 1609.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1643 | 524 | 14 | 57.14% | 995.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 681 | 426 | 168 | 51.79% | 909.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 706 | 494 | 152 | 50.0% | 1422.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1161 | 754 | 617 | 50.89% | 1384.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 821 | 458 | 54 | 72.22% | 2325.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 613 | 551 | 36 | 52.78% | 1661.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1294 | 511 | 300 | 56.33% | 1029.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 533 | 559 | 49 | 51.02% | 802.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1312 | 755 | 67 | 41.79% | 1554.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1218 | 564 | 178 | 54.49% | 1471.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1360 | 476 | 4 | 25.0% | 787.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 623 | 644 | 32 | 56.25% | 1114.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1856 | 635 | 833 | 51.98% | 1259.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1131 | 629 | 868 | 53.11% | 1753.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 548 | 335 | 240 | 56.25% | 959.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1458 | 641 | 72 | 44.44% | 1178.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 582 | 555 | 6 | 50.0% | 1339.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2289 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 1985.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 641 | 480 | 61 | 45.9% | 1261.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 293 | 432 | 2 | 0.0% | 343.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 750 | 613 | 61 | 52.46% | 1018.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1703 | 441 | 53 | 39.62% | 1631.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 86 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 419.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1371 | 538 | 65 | 53.85% | 1039.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 290 | 345 | 169 | 58.58% | 1723.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 548 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 75.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 211 | 175 | 12 | 50.0% | 676.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 182 | 172 | 6 | 50.0% | 642.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 806 | 654 | 202 | 54.95% | 1157.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 36 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1135 | 695 | 7 | 57.14% | 962.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 355 | 260 | 35 | 45.71% | 729.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1717 | 619 | 10 | 40.0% | 960.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 926 | 1097 | 3 | 66.67% | 2522.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 978 | 639 | 84 | 57.14% | 1487.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 649 | 407 | 16 | 43.75% | 1383.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 126 | 278 | 73 | 46.58% | 181.8 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1205 | 517 | 242 | 44.21% | 1123.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1220 | 591 | 292 | 52.05% | 1412.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 281 | 570 | 9 | 44.44% | 600.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 696 | 498 | 9 | 66.67% | 1197.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1027 | 718 | 313 | 55.59% | 1817.9 |
| IS | 7 | 673 | 527 | 210 | 44.29% | 753.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1089 | 636 | 77 | 54.55% | 1894.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 929 | 466 | 168 | 50.6% | 1336.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 657 | 392 | 110 | 52.73% | 2626.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 249 | 444 | 2242 | 53.03% | 645.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1186 | 649 | 41 | 41.46% | 1163.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 982 | 672 | 6 | 50.0% | 959.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1480 | 378 | 5 | 20.0% | 1046.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1148 | 615 | 188 | 57.45% | 2128.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1478 | 742 | 43 | 55.81% | 994.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1221 | 776 | 1458 | 58.98% | 2476.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 925 | 723 | 27 | 55.56% | 698.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 895 | 492 | 150 | 51.33% | 1126.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1078 | 466 | 110 | 46.36% | 1129.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1160 | 641 | 10 | 50.0% | 1094.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 236 | 219 | 80 | 50.0% | 395.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1336 | 659 | 86 | 38.37% | 1054.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2025 | 704 | 592 | 58.11% | 2053.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 227 | 343 | 31 | 54.84% | 842.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1102 | 776 | 97 | 49.48% | 1489.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1400 | 571 | 28 | 50.0% | 998.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 758 | 680 | 74 | 62.16% | 1975.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1102 | 732 | 217 | 51.61% | 1540.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 62 | 102 | 8 | 37.5% | 20.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 573 | 418 | 13 | 61.54% | 699.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 891 | 507 | 580 | 55.17% | 2042.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 902 | 591 | 25 | 40.0% | 562.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 497 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 276.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 878 | 598 | 514 | 55.45% | 1641.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 2099 | 1796 | 1 | 100.0% | 6885.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1387 | 713 | 1022 | 51.57% | 1599.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1425 | 804 | 152 | 53.29% | 1520.2 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 963 | 913 | 2 | 100.0% | 1187.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1394 | 797 | 3 | 33.33% | 1138.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 913 | 687 | 49 | 44.9% | 1307.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1575 | 679 | 191 | 50.26% | 1655.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1332 | 515 | 139 | 48.2% | 1182.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 79 | 159 | 15 | 33.33% | 55.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 416 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1014 | 594 | 100 | 64.0% | 1718.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1539 | 630 | 2876 | 59.21% | 2317.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1314 | 713 | 1678 | 48.87% | 1438.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1788 | 569 | 1956 | 54.75% | 1987.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 233 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 252.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 116 | 165 | 25 | 52.0% | 163.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 708 | 240 | 2 | 0.0% | 404.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 185 | 198 | 27 | 37.04% | 246.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 470 | 472 | 115 | 54.78% | 979.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 605 | 490 | 125 | 48.8% | 1016.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 531 | 366 | 160 | 51.25% | 1147.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 876 | 635 | 110 | 51.82% | 1757.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 610 | 501 | 184 | 47.28% | 883.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1748 | 634 | 607 | 55.68% | 2332.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 765 | 685 | 65 | 60.0% | 1589.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 787 | 691 | 38 | 63.16% | 1523.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 723 | 654 | 143 | 49.65% | 1596.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 802 | 733 | 40 | 55.0% | 1759.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 525 | 413 | 87 | 51.72% | 1359.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 942 | 598 | 809 | 53.77% | 1780.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 135 | 350 | 1672 | 55.38% | 578.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1477 | 805 | 176 | 48.3% | 1393.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1046 | 677 | 21 | 38.1% | 643.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 959 | 495 | 89 | 47.19% | 1456.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 983 | 679 | 51 | 47.06% | 1635.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 414 | 753 | 4 | 75.0% | 271.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1260 | 652 | 408 | 52.21% | 1431.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1268 | 714 | 2 | 50.0% | 806.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1127 | 788 | 124 | 57.26% | 1984.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 306 | 542 | 574 | 52.09% | 771.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 290 | 436 | 39 | 43.59% | 574.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 876 | 520 | 55 | 60.0% | 2257.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1013 | 517 | 434 | 54.15% | 1368.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1715 | 725 | 747 | 48.86% | 1981.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1033 | 604 | 199 | 55.78% | 1426.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1065 | 415 | 3 | 33.33% | 1245.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 557 | 483 | 11 | 45.45% | 1493.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 108 | 126 | 9 | 33.33% | 205.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 276 | 225 | 6 | 50.0% | 715.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1303 | 560 | 238 | 51.26% | 1472.9 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 197 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1529 | 664 | 404 | 57.43% | 2364.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 587 | 848 | 22 | 45.45% | 1145.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 736 | 411 | 38 | 39.47% | 1914.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1119 | 686 | 462 | 56.49% | 1486.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1482 | 744 | 2102 | 50.52% | 1601.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2787 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 1791.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 662 | 364 | 71 | 50.7% | 1105.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 762 | 501 | 236 | 53.39% | 1048.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1999 | 536 | 4041 | 53.53% | 2678.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1197 | 742 | 160 | 56.25% | 1902.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 475 | 354 | 7 | 28.57% | 605.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 709 | 737 | 18 | 61.11% | 787.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 980 | 981 | 16 | 56.25% | 2060.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 776 | 629 | 123 | 64.23% | 1331.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 985 | 624 | 30 | 50.0% | 1007.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 559 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 134.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1506 | 713 | 3 | 33.33% | 1076.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1334 | 499 | 1474 | 53.93% | 1824.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1358 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 1632.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 457 | 692 | 30 | 46.67% | 790.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1059 | 709 | 105 | 60.0% | 1984.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 284 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 471.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 675 | 475 | 5 | 20.0% | 1104.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 874 | 515 | 238 | 49.58% | 1723.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1208 | 693 | 511 | 55.77% | 1928.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 689 | 565 | 515 | 54.17% | 1407.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 742 | 548 | 613 | 48.61% | 1028.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 782 | 483 | 11 | 18.18% | 479.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1181 | 743 | 334 | 53.59% | 1563.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 339 | 360 | 50 | 44.0% | 904.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 594 | 404 | 8 | 75.0% | 1432.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1749 | 473 | 90 | 43.33% | 1176.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 37 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2319 | 620 | 1 | 0.0% | 1261.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 301 | 351 | 53 | 41.51% | 627.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2166 | 575 | 2998 | 59.74% | 2656.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1439 | 584 | 3369 | 60.58% | 2717.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1764 | 553 | 1291 | 55.31% | 2000.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 651 | 612 | 66 | 54.55% | 1253.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1289 | 805 | 201 | 61.19% | 1732.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1356 | 867 | 2257 | 58.35% | 3055.8 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1063 | 597 | 18 | 27.78% | 1098.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 740 | 463 | 35 | 37.14% | 825.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1175 | 752 | 328 | 55.49% | 2090.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 56 | 166 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1237 | 735 | 91 | 54.95% | 2395.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1943 | 540 | 1707 | 52.55% | 2399.4 |