| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12846 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 319 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.18 | 9.82 |
| Winrate | 52.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.19% | 57.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1452.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 2177.3 | 2212.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 944.0 | 951.0 |
| WN8 | 1760 | 0 | 0 | 2213 (+4) | 2149 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64 | 17 | 0 | 81 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 23.53% | 0.0% | 24.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.41 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1618 | 1305 | 0 | 1552.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.58 | 1.24 | 0.0 | 1.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 441 | 375 | 0 | 427.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.23 | 7.59 | 0.0 | 7.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 138 | 290 | 228 | 135 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.64 |
| Winrate | 54.35% | 48.28% | 44.3% | 54.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 1.46 | 1.56 | 0.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 1599 | 1027 | 612 | 1515.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.98 | 1.53 | 1.6 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 783 | 454 | 323 | 708.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.72 | 7.11 | 6.64 | 7.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=xAspect][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/xAspect.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 841 | 735 | 138 | 57.25% | 1691.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 237 | 348 | 2 | 100.0% | 1351.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 177 | 275 | 2 | 100.0% | 595.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 477 | 573 | 5 | 80.0% | 2167.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1835 | 946 | 24 | 58.33% | 2517.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 632 | 325 | 136 | 47.79% | 1128.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2123 | 1078 | 153 | 57.52% | 2541.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3316 | 1034 | 20 | 50.0% | 2132.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1367 | 795 | 71 | 50.7% | 1927.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1959 | 996 | 4 | 50.0% | 1776.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 704 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 1989.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 922 | 506 | 9 | 33.33% | 750.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1180 | 543 | 6 | 16.67% | 904.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1492 | 880 | 72 | 58.33% | 2003.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 380 | 252 | 6 | 66.67% | 958.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 849 | 453 | 231 | 52.38% | 1525.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2818 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 3859.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 723 | 494 | 69 | 56.52% | 1690.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1595 | 918 | 22 | 68.18% | 1620.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2506 | 1084 | 5 | 80.0% | 1942.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 453 | 419 | 30 | 56.67% | 733.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2737 | 1308 | 11 | 72.73% | 3478.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1302 | 800 | 5 | 60.0% | 1117.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1181 | 541 | 141 | 53.9% | 1255.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1162 | 764 | 16 | 50.0% | 2100.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1368 | 707 | 20 | 50.0% | 1602.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1699 | 914 | 25 | 48.0% | 1801.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 920 | 552 | 6 | 16.67% | 1666.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1960 | 1076 | 35 | 65.71% | 2595.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1933 | 816 | 20 | 50.0% | 1530.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1248 | 647 | 122 | 52.46% | 1578.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 3048 | 1372 | 10 | 80.0% | 3121.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 783 | 432 | 41 | 48.78% | 1445.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 222 | 277 | 5 | 60.0% | 908.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1332 | 566 | 155 | 45.16% | 1122.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 427 | 571 | 40 | 55.0% | 843.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1587 | 895 | 45 | 66.67% | 2137.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 504 | 456 | 10 | 60.0% | 1397.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 165 | 298 | 22 | 68.18% | 1195.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2416 | 1025 | 28 | 50.0% | 3023.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 258 | 210 | 3 | 33.33% | 1395.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1607 | 991 | 10 | 70.0% | 2228.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 502 | 345 | 4 | 50.0% | 755.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1154 | 805 | 87 | 52.87% | 1435.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 560 | 416 | 41 | 41.46% | 919.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1843 | 886 | 9 | 55.56% | 2120.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2011 | 953 | 10 | 50.0% | 2031.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 453 | 710 | 1 | 100.0% | 1802.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2492 | 876 | 92 | 53.26% | 1953.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1949 | 752 | 5 | 20.0% | 1880.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 846 | 563 | 7 | 42.86% | 2576.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2537 | 1128 | 4 | 50.0% | 2420.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2403 | 805 | 37 | 43.24% | 1948.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2184 | 878 | 36 | 52.78% | 1881.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 39 | 195 | 5 | 60.0% | 184.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2096 | 835 | 29 | 58.62% | 1957.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 361 | 249 | 15 | 33.33% | 693.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 43 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 764 | 588 | 79 | 49.37% | 841.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 738 | 399 | 6 | 50.0% | 661.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2522 | 959 | 83 | 57.83% | 2417.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1464 | 828 | 34 | 61.76% | 1721.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2349 | 655 | 165 | 46.06% | 1665.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 240 | 496 | 8 | 87.5% | 1284.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 894 | 664 | 102 | 55.88% | 1505.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 286 | 219 | 21 | 52.38% | 866.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2360 | 759 | 67 | 43.28% | 1721.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 884 | 608 | 139 | 56.83% | 2140.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3685 | 1186 | 12 | 75.0% | 4254.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 158 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 316.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2139 | 1068 | 21 | 52.38% | 2640.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1965 | 975 | 19 | 52.63% | 2362.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1686 | 864 | 15 | 60.0% | 1739.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1030 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 1258.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 216 | 231 | 24 | 62.5% | 1065.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 19 | 54 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2959 | 1015 | 10 | 50.0% | 1989.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2690 | 894 | 20 | 50.0% | 2168.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 307 | 444 | 14 | 64.29% | 1683.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 292 | 285 | 11 | 36.36% | 869.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2114 | 786 | 75 | 52.0% | 1821.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1942 | 816 | 27 | 48.15% | 1702.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 164 | 264 | 5 | 80.0% | 955.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2658 | 1114 | 29 | 62.07% | 2914.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1805 | 901 | 195 | 61.54% | 2464.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 71 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 180 | 238 | 17 | 70.59% | 726.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2756 | 903 | 28 | 46.43% | 2524.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1401 | 672 | 11 | 36.36% | 1118.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 192 | 269 | 32 | 56.25% | 656.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2372 | 1053 | 42 | 61.9% | 2214.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1174 | 522 | 265 | 49.43% | 1190.8 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1926 | 886 | 4 | 75.0% | 1337.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 117 | 186 | 7 | 57.14% | 561.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2276 | 656 | 151 | 49.01% | 1914.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2182 | 1065 | 189 | 60.85% | 3297.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 350 | 238 | 112 | 44.64% | 398.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2098 | 1143 | 51 | 64.71% | 3205.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2185 | 679 | 31 | 29.03% | 1566.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3212 | 891 | 2 | 50.0% | 2475.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2926 | 909 | 75 | 50.67% | 2562.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3230 | 1640 | 1 | 100.0% | 2527.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1680 | 940 | 16 | 68.75% | 2919.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2733 | 723 | 25 | 44.0% | 1929.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1067 | 570 | 74 | 45.95% | 1403.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2139 | 1024 | 22 | 68.18% | 2217.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1013 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 1632.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1982 | 1146 | 7 | 71.43% | 2597.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 664 | 525 | 14 | 57.14% | 1628.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 196 | 253 | 3 | 33.33% | 880.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2188 | 834 | 28 | 53.57% | 1531.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 3331 | 1166 | 18 | 61.11% | 3655.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 931 | 603 | 6 | 33.33% | 462.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1429 | 794 | 34 | 52.94% | 1898.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2441 | 1202 | 6 | 83.33% | 2512.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1899 | 557 | 260 | 51.15% | 1775.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2892 | 854 | 37 | 40.54% | 2366.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2072 | 700 | 59 | 50.85% | 1502.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1046 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 2081.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 753 | 458 | 12 | 75.0% | 1057.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1647 | 674 | 25 | 44.0% | 1162.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2292 | 872 | 57 | 52.63% | 1974.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1679 | 806 | 28 | 57.14% | 1769.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2172 | 965 | 75 | 58.67% | 2614.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2724 | 813 | 82 | 56.1% | 2358.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1463 | 561 | 412 | 54.37% | 1393.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3579 | 1064 | 51 | 58.82% | 2675.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 638 | 401 | 9 | 55.56% | 577.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 382 | 274 | 50 | 46.0% | 678.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2619 | 1021 | 28 | 53.57% | 2912.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3154 | 1059 | 51 | 56.86% | 3064.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 98 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 306.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 115 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 531.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2663 | 908 | 86 | 51.16% | 2288.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1477 | 836 | 26 | 61.54% | 1513.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 329 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 75 | 102 | 12 | 58.33% | 187.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3941 | 1200 | 19 | 68.42% | 3598.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3003 | 880 | 45 | 57.78% | 2442.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 365 | 322 | 130 | 50.77% | 1291.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3351 | 1004 | 22 | 59.09% | 2628.3 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2122 | 874 | 14 | 50.0% | 1441.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1937 | 861 | 40 | 52.5% | 1926.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2511 | 857 | 62 | 56.45% | 2034.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1103 | 796 | 56 | 41.07% | 2311.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 822 | 669 | 6 | 66.67% | 2505.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2865 | 952 | 34 | 47.06% | 2240.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2383 | 871 | 61 | 54.1% | 1939.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 354 | 333 | 23 | 60.87% | 1066.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 278 | 219 | 48 | 39.58% | 663.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1995 | 850 | 30 | 60.0% | 1766.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1416 | 718 | 109 | 61.47% | 1571.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1793 | 820 | 18 | 38.89% | 2083.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 507 | 358 | 111 | 54.05% | 1112.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 751 | 607 | 15 | 46.67% | 694.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 513 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 370.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1036 | 654 | 68 | 50.0% | 1377.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2430 | 916 | 20 | 40.0% | 2438.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1773 | 767 | 94 | 53.19% | 2104.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1285 | 918 | 3 | 66.67% | 1659.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1517 | 822 | 21 | 42.86% | 2055.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2049 | 1092 | 5 | 80.0% | 2876.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2928 | 992 | 20 | 40.0% | 3465.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 222 | 224 | 12 | 66.67% | 655.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1901 | 911 | 24 | 54.17% | 1916.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1733 | 991 | 17 | 52.94% | 2515.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1575 | 896 | 36 | 52.78% | 1907.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1894 | 907 | 32 | 59.38% | 2136.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1775 | 982 | 11 | 54.55% | 2896.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2504 | 974 | 15 | 60.0% | 1964.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1973 | 931 | 52 | 57.69% | 2106.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 78 | 146 | 3 | 100.0% | 379.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1499 | 664 | 80 | 52.5% | 1823.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 2446 | 943 | 21 | 66.67% | 1767.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 797 | 721 | 5 | 60.0% | 1934.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 706 | 467 | 11 | 54.55% | 1515.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2762 | 834 | 37 | 54.05% | 2013.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 224 | 182 | 5 | 20.0% | 650.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1950 | 968 | 35 | 65.71% | 1697.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 113 | 161 | 17 | 41.18% | 172.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1371 | 785 | 4 | 50.0% | 1961.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 368 | 271 | 73 | 56.16% | 821.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2293 | 837 | 58 | 53.45% | 2238.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1905 | 1123 | 30 | 56.67% | 2457.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 977 | 666 | 27 | 51.85% | 2154.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1283 | 805 | 6 | 83.33% | 1321.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 436 | 358 | 61 | 59.02% | 895.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1800 | 910 | 92 | 52.17% | 2266.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1815 | 960 | 32 | 65.63% | 1919.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 275.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 168 | 420 | 2 | 100.0% | 675.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2530 | 1030 | 10 | 70.0% | 1777.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 920 | 623 | 22 | 59.09% | 1377.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1724 | 787 | 12 | 33.33% | 1922.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1448 | 757 | 34 | 44.12% | 1903.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 331 | 420 | 9 | 66.67% | 1095.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 786 | 515 | 3 | 33.33% | 987.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3714 | 1187 | 19 | 57.89% | 3115.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2239 | 697 | 67 | 47.76% | 1730.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 656 | 500 | 67 | 44.78% | 944.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1359 | 244 | 1 | 0.0% | 1490.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1888 | 1055 | 34 | 61.76% | 2387.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 360 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 2404.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2032 | 857 | 13 | 53.85% | 2167.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1414 | 645 | 59 | 47.46% | 1670.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2338 | 1071 | 32 | 71.88% | 2598.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 118 | 132 | 28 | 35.71% | 246.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1796 | 1081 | 16 | 68.75% | 2496.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 73 | 125 | 12 | 66.67% | 335.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1583 | 791 | 4 | 50.0% | 1586.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 324 | 301 | 31 | 70.97% | 1200.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1447 | 724 | 4 | 25.0% | 1648.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 265 | 330 | 15 | 73.33% | 1075.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 162 | 15 | 53.33% | 365.5 |
| Husarz | 8 | 468 | 641 | 3 | 66.67% | 391.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 165 | 208 | 21 | 61.9% | 378.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1352 | 859 | 8 | 62.5% | 1626.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 757 | 493 | 276 | 48.55% | 1290.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2690 | 1107 | 35 | 71.43% | 2732.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2283 | 843 | 133 | 58.65% | 2221.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2580 | 913 | 52 | 48.08% | 2163.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 613 | 338 | 117 | 42.74% | 908.1 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1515 | 973 | 7 | 57.14% | 1928.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 266 | 428 | 1 | 100.0% | 1625.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2443 | 1202 | 12 | 66.67% | 3349.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2289 | 769 | 32 | 43.75% | 1778.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 730 | 416 | 158 | 54.43% | 1234.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1176 | 567 | 2 | 50.0% | 766.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1984 | 1054 | 42 | 47.62% | 2234.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2093 | 979 | 11 | 45.45% | 2728.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 256 | 244 | 16 | 50.0% | 1031.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 655 | 333 | 169 | 44.97% | 761.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1835 | 801 | 34 | 50.0% | 1735.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3282 | 1068 | 29 | 58.62% | 2474.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2376 | 963 | 15 | 46.67% | 2706.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 449 | 415 | 108 | 53.7% | 1372.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1875 | 1017 | 6 | 33.33% | 2206.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1826 | 1040 | 36 | 63.89% | 2831.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 273 | 319 | 5 | 80.0% | 1254.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 414 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 382.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 670 | 586 | 4 | 75.0% | 2061.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 370 | 430 | 20 | 50.0% | 910.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 793 | 435 | 42 | 47.62% | 1112.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 987 | 472 | 206 | 50.49% | 1319.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 121 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 522.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1681 | 662 | 261 | 51.72% | 1764.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2666 | 972 | 17 | 52.94% | 2711.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1975 | 866 | 15 | 46.67% | 2366.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 388 | 170 | 3 | 0.0% | 204.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 78 | 92 | 3 | 33.33% | 249.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 203 | 210 | 13 | 38.46% | 383.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1779 | 862 | 14 | 57.14% | 1666.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 282 | 332 | 25 | 52.0% | 682.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 670 | 373 | 96 | 46.88% | 1363.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 670 | 583 | 9 | 55.56% | 2452.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 281 | 246 | 44 | 45.45% | 983.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2594 | 950 | 34 | 58.82% | 2682.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 981 | 679 | 85 | 45.88% | 1046.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2348 | 1009 | 20 | 50.0% | 2524.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 886 | 726 | 9 | 77.78% | 2851.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1004 | 551 | 45 | 60.0% | 1640.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2750 | 1197 | 6 | 66.67% | 3160.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1152 | 611 | 76 | 47.37% | 1505.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2515 | 922 | 7 | 57.14% | 2791.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 46 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2331 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 2105.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 822 | 459 | 225 | 47.56% | 1188.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2002 | 918 | 15 | 40.0% | 2667.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1269 | 600 | 238 | 50.0% | 1495.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 878 | 514 | 414 | 49.03% | 1123.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1001 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 1363.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1023 | 843 | 5 | 80.0% | 1951.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2342 | 945 | 44 | 50.0% | 2338.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 742 | 760 | 25 | 48.0% | 1592.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1063 | 860 | 18 | 61.11% | 2299.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 966 | 783 | 2 | 50.0% | 5862.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 249 | 226 | 3 | 33.33% | 1291.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 819 | 577 | 18 | 44.44% | 737.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 642 | 597 | 19 | 63.16% | 1231.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2469 | 1145 | 74 | 63.51% | 3129.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1150 | 811 | 51 | 56.86% | 1826.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2206 | 1007 | 28 | 67.86% | 2319.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1710 | 482 | 101 | 36.63% | 1255.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2123 | 874 | 34 | 52.94% | 2278.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1355 | 696 | 269 | 50.56% | 1746.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1199 | 784 | 7 | 71.43% | 3759.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1809 | 756 | 57 | 42.11% | 1848.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1620 | 1088 | 9 | 77.78% | 2289.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1449 | 772 | 69 | 52.17% | 1337.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2592 | 1097 | 4 | 50.0% | 2390.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 84 | 131 | 7 | 57.14% | 387.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 415 | 341 | 86 | 44.19% | 978.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1379 | 732 | 22 | 54.55% | 1065.7 |
| null | 0 | 2369 | 732 | 8 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1563 | 547 | 160 | 48.13% | 1292.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1007 | 832 | 5 | 80.0% | 1171.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 110 | 157 | 29 | 51.72% | 230.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 150 | 160 | 11 | 54.55% | 481.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 189 | 194 | 9 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2345 | 1241 | 7 | 85.71% | 2042.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1832 | 1149 | 6 | 83.33% | 4350.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1342 | 641 | 11 | 27.27% | 1674.2 |