| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 871.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 569.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 716 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 321 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=x4PHL4x][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/x4PHL4x.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1164 | 749 | 142 | 50.7% | 1398.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2061 | 1130 | 1 | 100.0% | 2222.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 299 | 369 | 9 | 44.44% | 938.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1269 | 735 | 43 | 55.81% | 1483.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 682 | 488 | 238 | 51.68% | 1483.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1132 | 699 | 221 | 43.89% | 1331.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1968 | 824 | 40 | 55.0% | 1753.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 536 | 434 | 72 | 48.61% | 743.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 403 | 414 | 12 | 75.0% | 2078.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 984 | 639 | 124 | 48.39% | 1432.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1404 | 942 | 30 | 60.0% | 1868.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 685 | 544 | 107 | 64.49% | 1466.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1282 | 1187 | 3 | 66.67% | 2967.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 283 | 547 | 69 | 56.52% | 515.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 888 | 567 | 264 | 58.33% | 1266.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 957 | 741 | 98 | 54.08% | 1802.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1082 | 491 | 6 | 16.67% | 874.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1825 | 587 | 23 | 21.74% | 1455.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 87 | 177 | 10 | 30.0% | 164.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 896 | 700 | 89 | 51.69% | 1391.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 870 | 669 | 139 | 53.96% | 1455.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 532 | 539 | 4 | 50.0% | 2544.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 257 | 352 | 150 | 45.33% | 694.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 129 | 248 | 3 | 66.67% | 684.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 767 | 405 | 157 | 54.78% | 1235.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 88 | 207 | 14 | 35.71% | 73.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 591 | 483 | 22 | 40.91% | 1585.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 653 | 652 | 122 | 46.72% | 1153.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 639 | 564 | 57 | 49.12% | 1103.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 179 | 236 | 20 | 40.0% | 152.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 752 | 595 | 139 | 53.24% | 972.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 741 | 559 | 148 | 45.95% | 1430.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 648 | 561 | 106 | 49.06% | 1278.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1059 | 668 | 100 | 47.0% | 810.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2111 | 814 | 93 | 49.46% | 1883.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1877 | 731 | 333 | 48.05% | 1760.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 411 | 458 | 25 | 60.0% | 1466.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1026 | 737 | 185 | 53.51% | 1431.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 121 | 454 | 14 | 78.57% | 648.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1205 | 724 | 145 | 45.52% | 1558.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 99 | 201 | 56 | 51.79% | 186.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 145 | 319 | 12 | 58.33% | 425.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 621 | 544 | 110 | 49.09% | 1088.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1457 | 713 | 135 | 49.63% | 1275.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1232 | 770 | 55 | 52.73% | 1540.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 859 | 522 | 157 | 47.13% | 1335.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1113 | 725 | 156 | 50.0% | 1554.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1194 | 734 | 236 | 54.24% | 1470.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 937 | 615 | 49 | 38.78% | 1027.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1898 | 743 | 116 | 50.0% | 1609.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 185 | 201 | 44 | 56.82% | 571.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 556 | 543 | 45 | 53.33% | 1460.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 170 | 388 | 62 | 50.0% | 827.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 214 | 439 | 96 | 47.92% | 412.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1155 | 784 | 44 | 40.91% | 1595.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 439 | 593 | 203 | 43.84% | 741.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 264 | 350 | 11 | 54.55% | 1244.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1846 | 688 | 90 | 44.44% | 1522.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 229 | 347 | 48 | 58.33% | 591.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1066 | 675 | 92 | 44.57% | 1134.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 376 | 630 | 13 | 61.54% | 1115.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 864 | 820 | 5 | 60.0% | 2191.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1069 | 688 | 102 | 45.1% | 1641.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1666 | 810 | 87 | 54.02% | 1616.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 297 | 453 | 171 | 56.14% | 1046.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 929 | 634 | 112 | 46.43% | 1353.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 286 | 277 | 76 | 42.11% | 1029.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 155 | 210 | 14 | 28.57% | 545.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 317 | 388 | 52 | 57.69% | 920.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 263 | 320 | 183 | 49.73% | 387.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1324 | 451 | 16 | 50.0% | 1039.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 610 | 743 | 8 | 62.5% | 1281.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 935 | 632 | 69 | 53.62% | 988.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 883 | 740 | 97 | 58.76% | 1671.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 551 | 603 | 5 | 80.0% | 1153.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 121 | 391 | 30 | 53.33% | 477.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 930 | 649 | 49 | 55.1% | 1453.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 954 | 653 | 197 | 45.18% | 1209.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1071 | 704 | 145 | 46.21% | 1170.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1142 | 793 | 151 | 56.95% | 1896.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 864 | 639 | 15 | 46.67% | 3294.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 273 | 283 | 42 | 38.1% | 608.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 319 | 296 | 193 | 48.19% | 744.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 734 | 519 | 10 | 70.0% | 2281.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 315 | 264 | 139 | 43.17% | 1147.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 363 | 347 | 126 | 42.86% | 935.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 934 | 703 | 43 | 60.47% | 2058.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1104 | 779 | 136 | 53.68% | 1510.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 281 | 287 | 42 | 50.0% | 1081.6 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 975 | 1114 | 2 | 50.0% | 4607.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 975 | 680 | 129 | 45.74% | 1461.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 831 | 635 | 38 | 39.47% | 1614.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 484 | 508 | 53 | 43.4% | 1446.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 762 | 638 | 92 | 45.65% | 1615.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1228 | 623 | 68 | 38.24% | 968.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 616 | 686 | 72 | 66.67% | 1533.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 439 | 460 | 78 | 47.44% | 1345.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 126 | 179 | 14 | 42.86% | 516.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 185 | 434 | 121 | 42.15% | 284.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 538 | 505 | 195 | 59.49% | 1798.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1027 | 691 | 70 | 48.57% | 1296.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1129 | 685 | 78 | 46.15% | 1437.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1184 | 1032 | 186 | 54.3% | 2256.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1806 | 819 | 59 | 61.02% | 1634.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 388 | 449 | 10 | 30.0% | 1591.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 201 | 339 | 19 | 73.68% | 623.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 984 | 763 | 109 | 50.46% | 1968.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 154 | 298 | 20 | 60.0% | 474.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1568 | 1304 | 1 | 100.0% | 3404.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1205 | 625 | 75 | 45.33% | 1349.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 98 | 292 | 3 | 66.67% | 444.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1245 | 820 | 83 | 62.65% | 1549.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1648 | 775 | 126 | 53.17% | 2062.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 569 | 588 | 41 | 68.29% | 1955.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 411 | 407 | 24 | 45.83% | 1892.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 556 | 260 | 93 | 39.78% | 1631.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1797 | 863 | 249 | 52.21% | 2048.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 601 | 447 | 139 | 48.92% | 1351.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1974 | 757 | 19 | 52.63% | 1583.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1137 | 834 | 51 | 58.82% | 1992.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 830 | 694 | 80 | 50.0% | 1808.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 125 | 135 | 44 | 45.45% | 608.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 811 | 570 | 394 | 43.65% | 645.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 680 | 577 | 38 | 50.0% | 2050.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 885 | 521 | 184 | 48.37% | 1189.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 844 | 633 | 80 | 51.25% | 1362.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 761 | 684 | 322 | 47.2% | 1360.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 253 | 193 | 32 | 43.75% | 1461.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2139 | 775 | 135 | 45.19% | 1896.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1610 | 795 | 140 | 55.71% | 1568.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1008 | 652 | 57 | 56.14% | 1521.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 341 | 460 | 9 | 55.56% | 681.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 866 | 631 | 156 | 56.41% | 1277.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1014 | 703 | 89 | 49.44% | 1329.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 743 | 682 | 33 | 54.55% | 2299.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 329 | 388 | 33 | 57.58% | 834.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 463 | 413 | 95 | 41.05% | 1001.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 489 | 405 | 13 | 23.08% | 662.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 317 | 373 | 127 | 48.82% | 1200.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 539 | 528 | 52 | 50.0% | 1659.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 999 | 822 | 109 | 65.14% | 1687.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 413 | 390 | 64 | 56.25% | 873.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1775 | 790 | 207 | 50.72% | 1819.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 61 | 295 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 112 | 251 | 10 | 70.0% | 403.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 271 | 200 | 38 | 57.89% | 919.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 651 | 433 | 95 | 45.26% | 1951.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 201 | 293 | 89 | 44.94% | 570.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1431 | 865 | 20 | 60.0% | 1496.6 |
| IS | 7 | 991 | 739 | 213 | 57.28% | 1550.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 939 | 670 | 106 | 61.32% | 1477.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 964 | 688 | 142 | 55.63% | 1522.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 307 | 342 | 22 | 36.36% | 1165.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1514 | 688 | 100 | 49.0% | 1205.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 168 | 307 | 6 | 83.33% | 945.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1707 | 725 | 201 | 43.28% | 1302.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 65 | 127 | 19 | 47.37% | 132.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1420 | 711 | 33 | 33.33% | 1596.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 207 | 343 | 7 | 57.14% | 502.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 283 | 356 | 57 | 49.12% | 1016.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 352 | 311 | 100 | 46.0% | 818.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 247 | 284 | 113 | 51.33% | 1018.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 739 | 649 | 15 | 53.33% | 917.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 734 | 464 | 229 | 45.85% | 1350.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 88 | 204 | 9 | 66.67% | 410.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 556 | 662 | 10 | 60.0% | 2145.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 524 | 365 | 200 | 50.0% | 827.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1147 | 757 | 144 | 49.31% | 1601.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 361 | 476 | 10 | 60.0% | 665.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1344 | 751 | 28 | 50.0% | 1410.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 110 | 156 | 26 | 57.69% | 198.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 307 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 1074.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1407 | 748 | 133 | 54.14% | 1361.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 369 | 444 | 118 | 50.0% | 970.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 447 | 428 | 48 | 54.17% | 1016.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 108 | 153 | 6 | 50.0% | 331.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 594 | 439 | 548 | 47.08% | 953.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1439 | 694 | 305 | 44.26% | 1387.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 405 | 500 | 27 | 51.85% | 1627.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 231 | 223 | 84 | 40.48% | 391.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 994 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 1118.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 222 | 270 | 18 | 27.78% | 711.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 646 | 610 | 132 | 54.55% | 1297.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1247 | 865 | 60 | 60.0% | 1830.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 1021 | 1035 | 10 | 70.0% | 2466.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1637 | 776 | 414 | 50.48% | 1768.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 410 | 451 | 1 | 100.0% | 1492.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 126 | 192 | 28 | 50.0% | 816.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 368 | 270 | 108 | 50.93% | 739.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 310 | 431 | 28 | 64.29% | 1176.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 286 | 294 | 84 | 55.95% | 1104.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 926 | 620 | 2 | 50.0% | 2543.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1363 | 1058 | 1 | 100.0% | 4891.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 338 | 461 | 9 | 77.78% | 937.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 288 | 760 | 3 | 100.0% | 334.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2472 | 755 | 65 | 52.31% | 1788.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 588 | 314 | 65 | 52.31% | 1551.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 787 | 551 | 61 | 47.54% | 1463.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 412 | 292 | 185 | 44.86% | 557.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 224 | 357 | 9 | 44.44% | 841.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 152 | 265 | 4 | 50.0% | 374.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1006 | 715 | 136 | 58.82% | 1617.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 348 | 429 | 26 | 61.54% | 844.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 189 | 166 | 36 | 33.33% | 430.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2107 | 644 | 9 | 44.44% | 1624.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 675 | 537 | 89 | 49.44% | 1222.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 173 | 279 | 148 | 45.95% | 435.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 620 | 567 | 23 | 56.52% | 1082.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 268 | 282 | 5 | 80.0% | 768.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1716 | 732 | 90 | 37.78% | 1461.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 426 | 411 | 45 | 42.22% | 971.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1714 | 814 | 83 | 53.01% | 1876.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 258 | 429 | 34 | 55.88% | 965.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 721 | 287 | 2 | 0.0% | 733.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 908 | 597 | 28 | 50.0% | 1469.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 149 | 15 | 53.33% | 117.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 91 | 182 | 17 | 41.18% | 90.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1453 | 802 | 64 | 43.75% | 1723.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 738 | 591 | 3 | 33.33% | 1570.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 452 | 449 | 77 | 57.14% | 853.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1042 | 716 | 143 | 51.05% | 1534.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 137 | 236 | 35 | 37.14% | 201.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1655 | 638 | 97 | 36.08% | 1222.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 443 | 348 | 215 | 58.6% | 1314.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 199 | 238 | 27 | 48.15% | 799.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 159 | 415 | 6 | 83.33% | 1048.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 919 | 584 | 216 | 52.78% | 1266.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 327 | 362 | 16 | 75.0% | 1432.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 845 | 532 | 172 | 41.86% | 1143.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 224 | 423 | 76 | 65.79% | 1172.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 196 | 209 | 24 | 54.17% | 679.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 948 | 634 | 124 | 42.74% | 1053.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 297 | 380 | 8 | 37.5% | 838.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 400 | 461 | 23 | 43.48% | 1652.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 103 | 305 | 4 | 50.0% | 203.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 365 | 564 | 4 | 75.0% | 1793.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 303 | 188 | 44 | 56.82% | 953.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 370 | 359 | 14 | 21.43% | 713.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 118 | 244 | 68 | 50.0% | 390.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 98 | 212 | 34 | 44.12% | 89.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 335 | 337 | 23 | 39.13% | 1589.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1089 | 685 | 59 | 45.76% | 1428.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 202 | 272 | 9 | 33.33% | 779.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 318 | 427 | 16 | 56.25% | 1009.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1282 | 642 | 135 | 47.41% | 1118.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 102 | 126 | 14 | 50.0% | 480.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 688 | 424 | 76 | 48.68% | 1190.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2065 | 777 | 64 | 51.56% | 1506.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2187 | 743 | 26 | 50.0% | 1940.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 281 | 510 | 14 | 78.57% | 1842.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 363 | 578 | 14 | 57.14% | 482.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 931 | 685 | 10 | 30.0% | 1759.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 491 | 346 | 21 | 33.33% | 424.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1720 | 763 | 229 | 45.41% | 2214.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 565 | 419 | 2 | 50.0% | 1695.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1990 | 658 | 98 | 44.9% | 1414.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 739 | 699 | 23 | 65.22% | 1571.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 91 | 278 | 34 | 58.82% | 400.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 207 | 440 | 5 | 80.0% | 1039.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 193 | 198 | 45 | 44.44% | 429.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1940 | 723 | 293 | 49.15% | 1568.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 244 | 287 | 54 | 57.41% | 1120.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 229 | 279 | 41 | 48.78% | 1193.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 836 | 680 | 170 | 54.12% | 1384.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1603 | 897 | 23 | 52.17% | 2183.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1285 | 655 | 150 | 43.33% | 1326.6 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 212 | 343 | 3 | 100.0% | 700.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 35 | 212 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 501 | 350 | 85 | 50.59% | 1695.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 80 | 119 | 13 | 53.85% | 322.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 263 | 279 | 246 | 51.22% | 585.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1318 | 629 | 22 | 36.36% | 959.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 495 | 563 | 43 | 67.44% | 1398.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 392 | 546 | 175 | 45.71% | 646.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 431 | 510 | 28 | 28.57% | 2428.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1192 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 5084.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 827 | 814 | 5 | 60.0% | 2152.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 409 | 250 | 109 | 44.04% | 882.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 625 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 3147.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 145 | 298 | 6 | 33.33% | 232.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 517 | 499 | 144 | 49.31% | 963.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 419 | 305 | 79 | 43.04% | 699.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 447 | 373 | 124 | 44.35% | 676.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 456 | 597 | 60 | 55.0% | 1291.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 990 | 664 | 11 | 63.64% | 1616.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1050 | 739 | 17 | 47.06% | 1817.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1076 | 651 | 154 | 42.21% | 1191.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 334 | 424 | 3 | 66.67% | 2120.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 115 | 274 | 4 | 50.0% | 436.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 710 | 560 | 21 | 57.14% | 1791.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1623 | 854 | 151 | 55.63% | 1965.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 276 | 389 | 15 | 53.33% | 950.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 371 | 431 | 71 | 52.11% | 1404.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1097 | 592 | 268 | 50.75% | 1439.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 404 | 242 | 9 | 55.56% | 2456.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1201 | 814 | 21 | 71.43% | 1340.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 497 | 529 | 93 | 60.22% | 1102.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 688 | 607 | 85 | 49.41% | 1296.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 638 | 634 | 108 | 52.78% | 1376.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1792 | 570 | 15 | 33.33% | 1110.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 480 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 1904.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1564 | 772 | 235 | 51.91% | 1802.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 365 | 459 | 120 | 50.83% | 1061.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 703 | 679 | 5 | 60.0% | 2149.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 75 | 245 | 7 | 85.71% | 328.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1149 | 751 | 76 | 55.26% | 1567.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 92 | 366 | 6 | 83.33% | 459.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 735 | 558 | 38 | 34.21% | 1322.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 561 | 304 | 116 | 50.0% | 944.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 682 | 700 | 84 | 51.19% | 2006.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1148 | 699 | 71 | 45.07% | 1187.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1743 | 726 | 64 | 45.31% | 1249.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 824 | 532 | 337 | 48.07% | 1061.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 707 | 568 | 39 | 56.41% | 1239.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1513 | 732 | 145 | 46.9% | 1439.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 337 | 495 | 21 | 76.19% | 1290.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 558 | 680 | 58 | 48.28% | 1063.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1685 | 591 | 4 | 25.0% | 1562.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 310 | 265 | 10 | 60.0% | 2034.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 677 | 470 | 56 | 41.07% | 1222.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 250 | 358 | 55 | 41.82% | 687.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1400 | 697 | 101 | 42.57% | 1382.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2004 | 766 | 5 | 40.0% | 2111.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1000 | 703 | 96 | 50.0% | 1494.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 306 | 422 | 155 | 54.19% | 1663.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 110 | 269 | 22 | 59.09% | 366.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 235 | 257 | 34 | 50.0% | 1112.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 138 | 183 | 215 | 47.44% | 244.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 724 | 787 | 62 | 56.45% | 2423.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 334 | 394 | 5 | 80.0% | 1324.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 620 | 642 | 73 | 45.21% | 1096.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 152 | 404 | 8 | 75.0% | 871.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 625 | 519 | 96 | 50.0% | 942.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 177 | 232 | 8 | 37.5% | 660.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 190 | 226 | 75 | 50.67% | 620.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1285 | 747 | 197 | 47.72% | 1413.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1716 | 917 | 262 | 54.58% | 1886.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1126 | 575 | 6 | 33.33% | 1490.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 970 | 767 | 91 | 60.44% | 2117.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 50 | 114 | 38 | 47.37% | 58.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 488 | 338 | 139 | 48.92% | 774.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1403 | 820 | 200 | 56.0% | 1908.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 995 | 744 | 114 | 55.26% | 1795.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 97 | 185 | 32 | 53.13% | 262.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 845 | 623 | 121 | 52.07% | 1267.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1190 | 537 | 13 | 38.46% | 1031.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 189 | 213 | 48 | 66.67% | 713.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 92 | 144 | 5 | 20.0% | 192.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 118 | 301 | 2 | 100.0% | 567.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1626 | 882 | 65 | 61.54% | 2125.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1401 | 844 | 107 | 50.47% | 1684.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 472 | 471 | 48 | 58.33% | 1346.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 23 | 336 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1399 | 780 | 195 | 53.33% | 1833.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1643 | 703 | 332 | 45.78% | 1451.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1454 | 877 | 67 | 64.18% | 1775.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 583 | 469 | 90 | 51.11% | 1049.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 238 | 173 | 56 | 50.0% | 759.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 802 | 653 | 171 | 48.54% | 1171.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 61 | 112 | 15 | 53.33% | 105.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 215 | 208 | 152 | 45.39% | 226.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 526 | 304 | 62 | 46.77% | 1218.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 235 | 350 | 181 | 56.91% | 731.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 79 | 218 | 12 | 66.67% | 409.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 102 | 138 | 38 | 47.37% | 192.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 690 | 489 | 124 | 48.39% | 1298.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 286 | 326 | 5 | 60.0% | 2046.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1810 | 693 | 116 | 39.66% | 1408.0 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 705 | 660 | 11 | 45.45% | 2261.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1193 | 692 | 238 | 50.42% | 1367.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 753 | 675 | 59 | 55.93% | 1684.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1432 | 845 | 261 | 57.09% | 1775.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 636 | 700 | 70 | 54.29% | 2015.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 680 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 1405.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 484 | 510 | 261 | 50.19% | 1307.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 155 | 181 | 7 | 28.57% | 415.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 315 | 434 | 40 | 60.0% | 1401.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 786 | 744 | 131 | 54.2% | 1382.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 289 | 232 | 57 | 50.88% | 1101.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 331 | 380 | 11 | 54.55% | 1222.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1089 | 886 | 18 | 72.22% | 2592.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 321 | 285 | 27 | 55.56% | 936.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 171 | 149 | 74 | 37.84% | 212.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1128 | 615 | 163 | 45.4% | 1121.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 564 | 519 | 23 | 26.09% | 1404.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 788 | 618 | 19 | 52.63% | 1383.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 383 | 567 | 146 | 54.11% | 1216.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 287 | 406 | 61 | 49.18% | 1116.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1646 | 757 | 241 | 46.47% | 1614.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 341 | 388 | 42 | 40.48% | 997.0 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 337 | 534 | 10 | 70.0% | 1434.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 373 | 414 | 10 | 60.0% | 1111.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 575 | 367 | 226 | 53.1% | 959.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1530 | 736 | 46 | 50.0% | 1428.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 140 | 109 | 50.46% | 267.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 100 | 20 | 45.0% | 182.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 71 | 145 | 46 | 36.96% | 88.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 655 | 670 | 1 | 100.0% | 3133.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1962 | 789 | 80 | 45.0% | 1635.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1519 | 821 | 25 | 56.0% | 1627.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2236 | 777 | 6 | 66.67% | 1935.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 352 | 454 | 24 | 54.17% | 1048.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 234 | 338 | 173 | 47.4% | 715.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 225 | 375 | 4 | 50.0% | 1152.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 710 | 786 | 10 | 60.0% | 1678.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 379 | 379 | 23 | 65.22% | 2078.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 235 | 279 | 29 | 55.17% | 622.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 337 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 2550.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 325 | 206 | 141 | 46.81% | 547.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 992 | 575 | 109 | 41.28% | 1036.7 |
| null | 0 | 1501 | 588 | 14 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 269 | 275 | 13 | 61.54% | 1266.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 291 | 249 | 84 | 53.57% | 581.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 866 | 617 | 155 | 45.16% | 955.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 818 | 620 | 83 | 44.58% | 1711.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 146 | 293 | 12 | 41.67% | 209.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1033 | 694 | 1030 | 47.96% | 1395.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 144 | 175 | 210 | 48.1% | 349.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 703 | 547 | 881 | 46.42% | 958.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 913 | 723 | 105 | 50.48% | 1604.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1464 | 735 | 36 | 52.78% | 1740.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 315 | 384 | 48 | 54.17% | 787.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 719 | 657 | 136 | 50.0% | 1214.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1054 | 569 | 267 | 55.06% | 1225.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 282 | 496 | 5 | 60.0% | 1702.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 530 | 538 | 190 | 48.95% | 1028.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 172 | 330 | 10 | 50.0% | 579.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 180 | 320 | 30 | 56.67% | 671.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 643 | 745 | 22 | 68.18% | 1409.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 840 | 526 | 132 | 44.7% | 1086.4 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 435 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 1843.1 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 327 | 371 | 35 | 48.57% | 436.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 134 | 268 | 42 | 52.38% | 649.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1493 | 773 | 96 | 53.13% | 1548.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 241 | 372 | 341 | 51.61% | 525.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 379 | 304 | 72 | 47.22% | 1084.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 842 | 487 | 102 | 47.06% | 1335.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1396 | 790 | 38 | 47.37% | 1903.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 283 | 257 | 43 | 55.81% | 1124.9 |