| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5910 | 25 | 41 | 370 | 976 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.93 | 8.32 | 8.51 | 8.99 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.56% | 60.0% | 56.1% | 51.08% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.52 | 0.63 | 0.52 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1245.78 | 1476 | 1565.76 | 1440.04 | 1442.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 3 | 2.02 | 0.39 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 702.13 | 855 | 850.0 | 769.0 | 790.0 |
| WN8 | 1272 | 1451 (+2) | 1563 (+2) | 1302 | 1402 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 479 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 25.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1378 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 1788.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1824 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1642.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1433 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 1306.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=wxze][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/wxze.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 906 | 685 | 170 | 56.47% | 1331.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1342 | 879 | 43 | 55.81% | 1680.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1019 | 609 | 56 | 37.5% | 1925.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 547 | 669 | 2 | 100.0% | 1006.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2027 | 812 | 82 | 46.34% | 1437.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1367 | 717 | 22 | 31.82% | 1366.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1878 | 769 | 357 | 51.26% | 1421.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 792 | 756 | 4 | 50.0% | 1478.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 622 | 555 | 29 | 62.07% | 908.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 722 | 754 | 5 | 80.0% | 789.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 343 | 446 | 3 | 66.67% | 1399.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 351 | 379 | 7 | 42.86% | 893.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1547 | 831 | 90 | 47.78% | 1300.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 677 | 670 | 8 | 87.5% | 2149.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 402 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 2028.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 573 | 507 | 5 | 40.0% | 868.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1118 | 738 | 12 | 50.0% | 1294.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 920 | 715 | 33 | 45.45% | 1459.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1302 | 701 | 30 | 36.67% | 968.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1935 | 681 | 261 | 49.81% | 1321.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 490 | 685 | 24 | 62.5% | 951.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1320 | 580 | 124 | 38.71% | 855.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 661 | 601 | 117 | 53.85% | 924.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 216 | 468 | 2 | 50.0% | 846.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 349 | 432 | 22 | 50.0% | 1074.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 500 | 444 | 14 | 21.43% | 532.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1139 | 676 | 419 | 44.87% | 1147.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1574 | 617 | 9 | 33.33% | 1453.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1243 | 756 | 95 | 49.47% | 1332.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 423 | 398 | 6 | 50.0% | 1176.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1106 | 571 | 209 | 40.19% | 961.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 427 | 315 | 3 | 0.0% | 91.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 621 | 591 | 7 | 42.86% | 883.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 496 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 1435.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 481 | 493 | 34 | 52.94% | 726.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1567 | 855 | 292 | 51.71% | 1687.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1880 | 962 | 41 | 53.66% | 1750.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 494 | 612 | 98 | 51.02% | 1284.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 496 | 436 | 19 | 42.11% | 692.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1361 | 829 | 35 | 54.29% | 1582.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 307 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 516.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1441 | 990 | 35 | 45.71% | 2274.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 371 | 273 | 5 | 20.0% | 1173.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1140 | 654 | 141 | 41.84% | 930.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1396 | 818 | 77 | 49.35% | 1382.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 697 | 528 | 31 | 64.52% | 1902.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1376 | 726 | 156 | 47.44% | 1166.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1319 | 963 | 1 | 100.0% | 4516.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 726 | 591 | 26 | 50.0% | 1062.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 953 | 626 | 12 | 41.67% | 1552.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 551 | 463 | 17 | 58.82% | 1665.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 707 | 419 | 7 | 28.57% | 2825.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 733 | 591 | 64 | 60.94% | 1235.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 864 | 593 | 12 | 50.0% | 1031.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1311 | 823 | 365 | 49.04% | 1379.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 938 | 553 | 7 | 14.29% | 730.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 582 | 487 | 13 | 30.77% | 1437.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1664 | 803 | 231 | 51.52% | 1456.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 201 | 374 | 25 | 48.0% | 542.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 440 | 588 | 4 | 75.0% | 516.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 173 | 231 | 5 | 60.0% | 536.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1496 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 7444.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1185 | 454 | 5 | 0.0% | 700.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1146 | 789 | 9 | 55.56% | 2934.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 669 | 681 | 23 | 52.17% | 1093.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 532 | 400 | 3 | 33.33% | 759.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 788 | 680 | 35 | 51.43% | 902.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 455 | 423 | 6 | 33.33% | 1526.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 824 | 563 | 37 | 40.54% | 729.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 156 | 208 | 5 | 20.0% | 305.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 548 | 428 | 11 | 45.45% | 1656.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 469 | 668 | 52 | 55.77% | 745.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 915 | 755 | 5 | 60.0% | 2381.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1896 | 867 | 151 | 54.3% | 1495.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 848 | 705 | 37 | 54.05% | 1513.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 599 | 515 | 62 | 38.71% | 926.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 715 | 523 | 87 | 48.28% | 850.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 320 | 378 | 9 | 66.67% | 1009.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 502 | 345 | 9 | 33.33% | 1173.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 613 | 575 | 4 | 50.0% | 1884.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1723 | 945 | 59 | 59.32% | 1487.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1213 | 765 | 38 | 42.11% | 1325.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 574 | 535 | 15 | 80.0% | 1337.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1341 | 1000 | 25 | 72.0% | 1776.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 700 | 963 | 5 | 60.0% | 1544.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 434 | 342 | 9 | 55.56% | 820.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 424 | 332 | 7 | 57.14% | 1132.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1421 | 667 | 385 | 41.82% | 1250.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 320 | 237 | 4 | 25.0% | 495.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 706 | 585 | 29 | 41.38% | 918.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1044 | 724 | 8 | 62.5% | 1563.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1320 | 915 | 33 | 57.58% | 1885.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 126 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 445 | 468 | 10 | 60.0% | 1584.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 417 | 487 | 31 | 67.74% | 1143.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1541 | 827 | 120 | 46.67% | 1130.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 388 | 423 | 4 | 25.0% | 396.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1201 | 919 | 2 | 50.0% | 1660.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 761 | 592 | 81 | 46.91% | 790.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 794 | 573 | 14 | 42.86% | 1362.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 362 | 474 | 4 | 50.0% | 1772.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 856 | 491 | 12 | 33.33% | 1165.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1104 | 715 | 126 | 53.97% | 1020.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1104 | 666 | 242 | 46.69% | 1204.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 519 | 507 | 30 | 40.0% | 569.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1195 | 893 | 26 | 61.54% | 2365.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1353 | 701 | 13 | 53.85% | 1195.8 |