| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46518 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 81 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 46.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39.02% | 34.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 810.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 958.22 | 1029.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 472.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 574.0 | 595.0 |
| WN8 | 823 | 0 | 0 | 969 | 831 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 630 | 21 | 2 | 654 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 41.11% | 33.33% | 50.0% | 40.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 2.14 | 0.5 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1631 | 890 | 142 | 1602.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 666 | 388 | 358 | 655.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.77 | 5.52 | 3.5 | 6.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 208 | 721 | 225 | 476 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.97 |
| Winrate | 29.33% | 44.24% | 33.78% | 39.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.84 | 0.81 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1453 | 853 | 405 | 1329.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.81 | 1.37 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 473 | 484 | 224 | 531.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.38 | 5.2 | 5.72 | 7.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=wotermeloun_geo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/wotermeloun_geo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 198 | 411 | 70 | 42.86% | 104.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 712 | 646 | 53 | 54.72% | 709.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 346 | 305 | 29 | 65.52% | 1345.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 239 | 405 | 95 | 41.05% | 265.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 599 | 357 | 174 | 32.76% | 341.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 596 | 425 | 8 | 37.5% | 568.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 674 | 618 | 17 | 52.94% | 992.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 382 | 292 | 93 | 44.09% | 535.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 715 | 544 | 117 | 41.88% | 588.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 427 | 366 | 26 | 23.08% | 234.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 542 | 571 | 23 | 47.83% | 640.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1783 | 637 | 111 | 41.44% | 1104.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 200 | 271 | 150 | 41.33% | 61.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 590 | 417 | 278 | 49.28% | 646.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 954 | 660 | 258 | 48.06% | 974.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 189 | 313 | 42 | 38.1% | 381.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1225 | 676 | 112 | 57.14% | 917.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1657 | 616 | 151 | 42.38% | 1017.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 595 | 451 | 155 | 49.68% | 865.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 291 | 234 | 13 | 53.85% | 512.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 551 | 468 | 61 | 39.34% | 607.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1329 | 678 | 101 | 58.42% | 1058.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 449 | 369 | 123 | 47.15% | 487.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 966 | 510 | 14 | 42.86% | 828.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1656 | 771 | 75 | 46.67% | 1109.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 168 | 221 | 54 | 55.56% | 362.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 90 | 156 | 21 | 23.81% | 242.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 581 | 310 | 119 | 50.42% | 755.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 912 | 635 | 38 | 44.74% | 748.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 852 | 493 | 38 | 39.47% | 420.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 329 | 501 | 72 | 41.67% | 311.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 220 | 260 | 80 | 48.75% | 849.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 149 | 316 | 38 | 47.37% | 211.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 723 | 304 | 7 | 0.0% | 416.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 381 | 344 | 58 | 51.72% | 568.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 44 | 125 | 7 | 42.86% | 19.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 809 | 467 | 182 | 45.6% | 929.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1244 | 543 | 355 | 41.13% | 711.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 417 | 343 | 78 | 53.85% | 624.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 361 | 366 | 24 | 37.5% | 370.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 777 | 599 | 11 | 45.45% | 723.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1004 | 534 | 1168 | 46.49% | 909.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1518 | 714 | 166 | 53.01% | 1081.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 93 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 684 | 466 | 312 | 48.08% | 781.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 905 | 638 | 16 | 56.25% | 755.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 76 | 231 | 40 | 55.0% | 239.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 660 | 555 | 357 | 48.46% | 627.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 47 | 179 | 99 | 41.41% | 29.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 49 | 194 | 9 | 66.67% | 253.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1222 | 739 | 148 | 47.3% | 1247.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 871 | 618 | 63 | 42.86% | 576.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 643 | 558 | 83 | 45.78% | 523.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 518 | 410 | 9 | 33.33% | 452.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 799 | 526 | 368 | 48.37% | 813.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1358 | 548 | 160 | 46.88% | 801.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 248 | 235 | 6 | 0.0% | 9.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 824 | 428 | 284 | 49.65% | 826.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 735 | 567 | 43 | 44.19% | 762.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 681 | 709 | 15 | 53.33% | 791.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 232 | 189 | 49 | 42.86% | 319.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 330 | 428 | 7 | 57.14% | 471.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 178 | 318 | 136 | 45.59% | 259.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 23 | 153 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1362 | 623 | 101 | 44.55% | 868.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 261 | 212 | 9 | 22.22% | 484.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 540 | 468 | 87 | 41.38% | 420.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 537 | 507 | 7 | 71.43% | 1163.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 599 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 1397.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 832 | 477 | 203 | 36.45% | 467.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 171 | 271 | 123 | 41.46% | 334.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 600 | 361 | 137 | 38.69% | 596.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 261 | 318 | 8 | 62.5% | 919.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91 | 215 | 16 | 68.75% | 295.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 148 | 171 | 20 | 40.0% | 452.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 162 | 264 | 49 | 44.9% | 236.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 467 | 399 | 163 | 48.47% | 836.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1302 | 595 | 70 | 38.57% | 789.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1110 | 532 | 310 | 44.52% | 1090.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1306 | 740 | 40 | 52.5% | 1144.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 97 | 180 | 27 | 48.15% | 93.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3560 | 1790 | 1 | 100.0% | 5538.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 478 | 302 | 132 | 46.97% | 477.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 681 | 483 | 137 | 45.99% | 722.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1185 | 780 | 36 | 63.89% | 1216.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 857 | 477 | 187 | 44.39% | 795.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1170 | 646 | 85 | 55.29% | 957.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 483 | 553 | 7 | 57.14% | 507.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 916 | 654 | 42 | 42.86% | 891.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109 | 153 | 16 | 25.0% | 55.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 198 | 240 | 61 | 50.82% | 359.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 58 | 219 | 14 | 64.29% | 208.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 160 | 284 | 100 | 46.0% | 220.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 427 | 395 | 63 | 47.62% | 596.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 429 | 291 | 14 | 14.29% | 214.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 205 | 325 | 22 | 59.09% | 699.8 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 391 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 880.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 629 | 430 | 129 | 55.04% | 778.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 417 | 311 | 20 | 35.0% | 390.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 651 | 516 | 62 | 41.94% | 481.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1104 | 667 | 118 | 51.69% | 866.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 736 | 381 | 201 | 44.78% | 925.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 461 | 528 | 24 | 54.17% | 847.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 205 | 310 | 107 | 45.79% | 411.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 192 | 148 | 18 | 55.56% | 1158.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 263 | 296 | 95 | 44.21% | 508.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 52 | 155 | 91 | 51.65% | 111.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1168 | 728 | 38 | 55.26% | 966.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1312 | 570 | 17 | 23.53% | 763.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 303 | 581 | 10 | 40.0% | 577.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 439 | 312 | 57 | 40.35% | 474.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1110 | 712 | 54 | 44.44% | 1061.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 833 | 520 | 164 | 43.29% | 578.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 599 | 558 | 124 | 48.39% | 589.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1365 | 458 | 349 | 45.56% | 1092.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 189 | 152 | 17 | 29.41% | 292.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 820 | 461 | 150 | 40.0% | 655.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 658 | 532 | 197 | 47.21% | 970.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1128 | 400 | 424 | 48.11% | 1340.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1028 | 492 | 377 | 46.15% | 1303.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 872 | 591 | 148 | 42.57% | 528.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1429 | 636 | 125 | 39.2% | 794.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 81 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 701 | 460 | 173 | 45.09% | 575.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1333 | 575 | 11 | 18.18% | 978.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 277 | 368 | 67 | 46.27% | 602.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 164 | 343 | 6 | 66.67% | 706.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 532 | 353 | 120 | 47.5% | 1456.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 369 | 316 | 51 | 35.29% | 199.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 724 | 812 | 22 | 59.09% | 820.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1337 | 667 | 49 | 40.82% | 1150.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1308 | 616 | 136 | 44.12% | 862.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 626 | 550 | 56 | 53.57% | 885.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 720 | 655 | 6 | 66.67% | 1125.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 376 | 340 | 139 | 43.88% | 517.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 106 | 140 | 15 | 40.0% | 413.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1137 | 574 | 141 | 44.68% | 798.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 418 | 253 | 92 | 43.48% | 863.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1637 | 712 | 36 | 38.89% | 996.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 699 | 411 | 149 | 41.61% | 663.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1092 | 533 | 36 | 50.0% | 836.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 113 | 312 | 3 | 66.67% | 580.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 884 | 558 | 8 | 25.0% | 819.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 845 | 588 | 705 | 47.8% | 799.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1436 | 534 | 438 | 42.47% | 980.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 23 | 90 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1429 | 720 | 30 | 50.0% | 918.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 870 | 538 | 70 | 52.86% | 1117.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 894 | 644 | 105 | 46.67% | 879.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 718 | 514 | 36 | 50.0% | 862.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 653 | 404 | 305 | 49.84% | 713.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 186 | 310 | 60 | 40.0% | 118.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 380 | 503 | 27 | 70.37% | 908.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 293 | 231 | 50 | 48.0% | 598.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 387 | 379 | 47 | 53.19% | 815.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 990 | 689 | 176 | 48.3% | 874.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 288 | 273 | 47 | 61.7% | 836.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 202 | 45 | 42.22% | 98.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 941 | 656 | 10 | 50.0% | 839.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 262 | 230 | 54 | 38.89% | 481.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 532 | 473 | 77 | 51.95% | 576.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 249 | 296 | 32 | 59.38% | 452.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 232 | 320 | 56 | 48.21% | 577.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 94 | 376 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 334 | 285 | 28 | 64.29% | 1332.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 204 | 195 | 16 | 56.25% | 682.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 372 | 480 | 20 | 40.0% | 506.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1514 | 577 | 105 | 42.86% | 873.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 221 | 248 | 10 | 40.0% | 239.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 129 | 282 | 88 | 55.68% | 328.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 310 | 272 | 91 | 47.25% | 664.2 |
| IS | 7 | 864 | 643 | 43 | 53.49% | 1048.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1227 | 659 | 89 | 37.08% | 832.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 488 | 366 | 93 | 47.31% | 826.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 85 | 128 | 28 | 28.57% | 64.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1059 | 495 | 168 | 32.74% | 586.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 887 | 652 | 63 | 46.03% | 806.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 103 | 151 | 5 | 20.0% | 230.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1630 | 836 | 78 | 52.56% | 1222.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 740 | 582 | 79 | 54.43% | 515.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 148 | 205 | 28 | 57.14% | 302.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 225 | 308 | 39 | 48.72% | 767.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 104 | 246 | 40 | 57.5% | 158.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 104 | 167 | 64 | 45.31% | 173.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 740 | 576 | 43 | 41.86% | 756.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1293 | 606 | 16 | 25.0% | 885.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 836 | 436 | 60 | 48.33% | 711.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 443 | 322 | 18 | 50.0% | 757.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 123 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 298.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 603 | 397 | 149 | 48.99% | 963.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1879 | 821 | 26 | 42.31% | 1120.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1173 | 791 | 208 | 50.48% | 1302.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 338 | 289 | 56 | 46.43% | 439.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 114 | 169 | 10 | 70.0% | 308.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 95 | 174 | 22 | 50.0% | 235.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 98 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 200.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 252 | 236 | 157 | 49.04% | 525.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 243 | 199 | 76 | 46.05% | 305.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 291 | 252 | 4 | 25.0% | 221.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 59 | 124 | 14 | 50.0% | 83.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 639 | 473 | 199 | 47.74% | 964.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1043 | 564 | 112 | 46.43% | 776.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 197 | 264 | 23 | 43.48% | 422.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 661 | 441 | 36 | 30.56% | 564.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 56 | 88 | 18 | 38.89% | 2.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 840 | 516 | 112 | 53.57% | 986.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 667 | 537 | 51 | 47.06% | 516.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 113 | 147 | 6 | 50.0% | 668.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 548 | 522 | 57 | 47.37% | 546.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 181 | 324 | 1 | 100.0% | 353.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 5 | 159 | 18 | 44.44% | 26.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 869 | 611 | 264 | 42.8% | 821.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 833 | 493 | 246 | 48.78% | 947.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 860 | 953 | 4 | 75.0% | 1285.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 203 | 286 | 15 | 33.33% | 44.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1626 | 512 | 458 | 50.0% | 1132.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 188 | 237 | 127 | 50.39% | 269.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 585 | 361 | 56 | 46.43% | 917.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 323 | 343 | 31 | 35.48% | 295.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 90 | 137 | 13 | 53.85% | 221.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 171 | 194 | 6 | 50.0% | 465.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 616 | 445 | 186 | 46.77% | 723.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 192 | 175 | 18 | 38.89% | 163.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 102 | 178 | 26 | 38.46% | 65.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 1199 | 617 | 80 | 47.5% | 821.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 520 | 315 | 91 | 52.75% | 880.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1535 | 816 | 48 | 43.75% | 822.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 413 | 436 | 338 | 50.59% | 589.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 982 | 461 | 278 | 46.4% | 744.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1428 | 622 | 61 | 42.62% | 888.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 295 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 666.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 532 | 387 | 22 | 27.27% | 176.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 102 | 274 | 52 | 46.15% | 141.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 536 | 556 | 3 | 100.0% | 798.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1265 | 785 | 24 | 58.33% | 1253.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 85 | 17 | 41.18% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 810 | 487 | 2 | 0.0% | 1840.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 899 | 564 | 107 | 44.86% | 601.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 511 | 399 | 18 | 50.0% | 512.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1179 | 761 | 182 | 45.6% | 1157.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 240 | 227 | 46 | 41.3% | 411.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 177 | 204 | 23 | 47.83% | 581.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 225 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1488.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 829 | 369 | 401 | 42.14% | 751.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 96 | 126 | 9 | 55.56% | 207.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 993 | 649 | 116 | 51.72% | 805.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 165 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 620.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 126 | 259 | 14 | 64.29% | 426.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 168 | 147 | 17 | 35.29% | 254.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133 | 194 | 10 | 40.0% | 204.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 212 | 346 | 16 | 81.25% | 911.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1172 | 589 | 36 | 38.89% | 687.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 0 | 232 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 211 | 240 | 35 | 60.0% | 451.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1043 | 533 | 429 | 48.02% | 838.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 128 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 115 | 285 | 86 | 47.67% | 167.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1491 | 729 | 42 | 42.86% | 1049.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 604 | 602 | 53 | 60.38% | 630.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1484 | 661 | 42 | 50.0% | 940.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 67 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 32.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1391 | 679 | 6 | 50.0% | 1085.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 894 | 582 | 27 | 44.44% | 1030.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1224 | 519 | 555 | 45.77% | 1113.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 595 | 319 | 335 | 46.27% | 858.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 399 | 556 | 7 | 71.43% | 666.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1569 | 718 | 132 | 50.0% | 1042.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1387 | 587 | 20 | 35.0% | 833.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 612 | 442 | 105 | 46.67% | 585.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1187 | 646 | 74 | 44.59% | 932.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 107 | 132 | 5 | 20.0% | 296.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 703 | 428 | 125 | 36.8% | 394.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 641 | 518 | 100 | 45.0% | 518.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1551 | 649 | 101 | 47.52% | 964.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 39 | 109 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 84 | 257 | 6 | 83.33% | 377.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 65 | 126 | 46 | 47.83% | 61.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1410 | 630 | 116 | 43.1% | 950.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93 | 141 | 10 | 60.0% | 336.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1467 | 739 | 49 | 51.02% | 976.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 74 | 105 | 3 | 0.0% | 119.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 827 | 573 | 165 | 44.85% | 574.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 459 | 504 | 40 | 45.0% | 492.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1070 | 547 | 134 | 48.51% | 816.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 940 | 390 | 291 | 43.64% | 837.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26 | 46 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 296 | 177 | 246 | 43.5% | 728.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1355 | 634 | 71 | 50.7% | 1005.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 88 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 456 | 480 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1271 | 583 | 65 | 41.54% | 890.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 311 | 446 | 22 | 40.91% | 200.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 48 | 273 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 415 | 397 | 198 | 50.51% | 708.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 49 | 312 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 245 | 293 | 4 | 25.0% | 229.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 319 | 229 | 115 | 44.35% | 573.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1103 | 378 | 610 | 43.93% | 953.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 108 | 163 | 4 | 25.0% | 159.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 418 | 402 | 258 | 52.71% | 704.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 562 | 471 | 140 | 41.43% | 445.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 406 | 319 | 77 | 48.05% | 697.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 671 | 571 | 35 | 54.29% | 763.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 446 | 352 | 167 | 46.71% | 638.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 691 | 521 | 7 | 28.57% | 1931.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 482 | 390 | 74 | 51.35% | 489.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 614 | 559 | 111 | 52.25% | 910.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 183 | 247 | 4 | 25.0% | 686.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 975 | 540 | 139 | 37.41% | 636.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 324 | 321 | 15 | 33.33% | 472.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 832 | 495 | 153 | 49.67% | 1077.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 348 | 384 | 27 | 51.85% | 1213.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 91 | 172 | 72 | 36.11% | 19.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 28 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1208 | 798 | 21 | 61.9% | 1414.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 406 | 301 | 44 | 47.73% | 780.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 443 | 363 | 56 | 48.21% | 649.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 432 | 417 | 266 | 49.25% | 732.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1385 | 676 | 165 | 49.7% | 989.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0 | 210 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 933 | 619 | 265 | 46.79% | 855.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 556 | 586 | 100 | 50.0% | 737.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1026 | 601 | 31 | 45.16% | 679.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 232 | 298 | 81 | 41.98% | 428.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 261 | 407 | 1 | 100.0% | 716.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 532 | 468 | 78 | 47.44% | 626.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1001 | 685 | 14 | 57.14% | 946.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 498 | 492 | 287 | 47.39% | 431.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1582 | 619 | 16 | 25.0% | 1153.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 57 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 487 | 313 | 42 | 47.62% | 891.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 389 | 321 | 76 | 56.58% | 577.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 467 | 371 | 20 | 15.0% | 365.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1221 | 678 | 103 | 43.69% | 880.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 600 | 411 | 153 | 47.06% | 622.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 616 | 407 | 35 | 48.57% | 870.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1446 | 642 | 35 | 42.86% | 905.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 822 | 528 | 170 | 42.94% | 511.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 167 | 222 | 18 | 50.0% | 382.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 395 | 585 | 196 | 47.45% | 578.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 421 | 350 | 88 | 51.14% | 625.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 848 | 597 | 41 | 51.22% | 736.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 563 | 334 | 142 | 41.55% | 524.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 83 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 194.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 148 | 243 | 31 | 35.48% | 352.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 987 | 613 | 87 | 41.38% | 743.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1151 | 824 | 34 | 52.94% | 1385.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 50 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 598 | 456 | 78 | 47.44% | 682.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 46 | 114 | 17 | 35.29% | 1.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 631 | 669 | 134 | 48.51% | 573.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 68 | 167 | 5 | 60.0% | 247.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 193 | 185 | 92 | 45.65% | 502.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1217 | 444 | 173 | 42.2% | 678.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 462 | 288 | 120 | 42.5% | 470.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 67 | 165 | 9 | 77.78% | 296.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 160 | 27 | 51.85% | 120.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 806 | 663 | 52 | 51.92% | 771.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 946 | 488 | 3732 | 46.36% | 994.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 678 | 460 | 62 | 30.65% | 500.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 659 | 388 | 128 | 56.25% | 1143.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 73 | 118 | 75 | 46.67% | 184.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 488 | 495 | 61 | 57.38% | 715.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 991 | 664 | 15 | 46.67% | 529.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135 | 329 | 11 | 63.64% | 535.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 697 | 425 | 178 | 48.31% | 801.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 37 | 75 | 7 | 42.86% | 27.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1084 | 646 | 61 | 47.54% | 809.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 97 | 156 | 12 | 58.33% | 339.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 995 | 786 | 22 | 63.64% | 1177.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 197 | 209 | 89 | 46.07% | 302.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 115 | 159 | 3 | 66.67% | 382.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 913 | 450 | 212 | 49.06% | 985.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 974 | 624 | 329 | 44.38% | 826.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 716 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1955.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 156 | 202 | 2 | 0.0% | 146.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 329 | 354 | 167 | 49.1% | 422.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 158 | 127 | 92 | 50.0% | 376.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1496 | 642 | 108 | 40.74% | 942.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1019 | 717 | 27 | 51.85% | 858.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1264 | 453 | 1143 | 46.63% | 1054.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 204 | 259 | 180 | 46.11% | 208.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 263 | 238 | 91 | 48.35% | 403.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 568 | 496 | 7 | 71.43% | 966.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 271 | 59 | 45.76% | 56.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 61 | 100 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1118 | 680 | 23 | 47.83% | 1136.8 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 270 | 263 | 111 | 52.25% | 592.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 893 | 623 | 156 | 54.49% | 984.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1783 | 631 | 61 | 44.26% | 994.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 937 | 464 | 367 | 47.41% | 955.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 384 | 404 | 94 | 54.26% | 620.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 919 | 543 | 146 | 41.1% | 840.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 217 | 272 | 26 | 50.0% | 673.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1505 | 629 | 88 | 28.41% | 934.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 50 | 107 | 10 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 629 | 511 | 6 | 50.0% | 447.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 49 | 110 | 8 | 62.5% | 182.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 128 | 184 | 3 | 33.33% | 223.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 275 | 252 | 32 | 50.0% | 674.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 103 | 172 | 47 | 44.68% | 53.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 1271 | 653 | 12 | 33.33% | 1136.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 805 | 450 | 258 | 42.25% | 585.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 312 | 365 | 16 | 37.5% | 608.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 728 | 592 | 96 | 51.04% | 539.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 571 | 555 | 32 | 68.75% | 724.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1175 | 577 | 21 | 23.81% | 575.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 185 | 242 | 6 | 50.0% | 384.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1422 | 665 | 7 | 28.57% | 1484.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 530 | 611 | 12 | 66.67% | 704.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 160 | 283 | 130 | 48.46% | 424.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1029 | 649 | 40 | 45.0% | 756.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 856 | 638 | 12 | 50.0% | 538.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1215 | 676 | 92 | 41.3% | 865.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 757 | 704 | 31 | 51.61% | 638.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 385 | 622 | 26 | 53.85% | 416.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 265 | 279 | 18 | 61.11% | 816.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 434 | 292 | 84 | 39.29% | 480.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1027 | 634 | 63 | 47.62% | 757.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1118 | 608 | 13 | 46.15% | 885.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 46 | 122 | 68 | 47.06% | 70.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 35 | 108 | 32 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 36 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1512 | 779 | 18 | 50.0% | 1114.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 233 | 250 | 37 | 56.76% | 564.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 263 | 403 | 5 | 40.0% | 274.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 62 | 147 | 5 | 20.0% | 9.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 936 | 682 | 54 | 46.3% | 747.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1149 | 678 | 62 | 56.45% | 1033.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 668 | 510 | 8 | 37.5% | 423.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 863 | 484 | 300 | 45.33% | 698.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 79 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 205.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 540 | 494 | 38 | 47.37% | 563.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 430 | 292 | 81 | 46.91% | 844.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 117 | 160 | 126 | 51.59% | 145.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 815 | 533 | 2013 | 47.69% | 954.7 |
| null | 0 | 609 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 35 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 363 | 284 | 149 | 41.61% | 621.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 452 | 303 | 131 | 50.38% | 699.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1084 | 461 | 448 | 45.09% | 777.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 553 | 462 | 209 | 48.8% | 658.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 810 | 535 | 59 | 64.41% | 1312.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 579 | 527 | 188 | 39.36% | 377.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 262 | 363 | 22 | 45.45% | 476.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1029 | 951 | 3 | 100.0% | 1825.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 969 | 483 | 352 | 44.89% | 1042.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1319 | 643 | 88 | 45.45% | 885.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 593 | 552 | 1 | 0.0% | 4228.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 419 | 392 | 107 | 47.66% | 684.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 889 | 647 | 8 | 37.5% | 957.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1017 | 548 | 160 | 46.25% | 666.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 931 | 495 | 108 | 49.07% | 627.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 408 | 389 | 20 | 45.0% | 462.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 18 | 147 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 836 | 531 | 82 | 34.15% | 478.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 354 | 355 | 114 | 47.37% | 833.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 868 | 568 | 129 | 42.64% | 567.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 843 | 498 | 208 | 52.4% | 1208.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1176 | 573 | 417 | 47.24% | 917.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 689 | 521 | 110 | 48.18% | 646.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 51 | 191 | 6 | 83.33% | 264.0 |