| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 91181 | 21 | 21 | 623 | 1222 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.14 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 7.33 | 7.22 |
| Winrate | 50.7% | 28.57% | 28.57% | 47.83% | 47.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 1.3 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 745.46 | 1051 | 1051.48 | 958.34 | 971.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 459.64 | 583 | 583.0 | 589.0 | 577.0 |
| WN8 | 1180 | 933 | 855 | 967 (-2) | 0 (-1199) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 787 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 495 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1979 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2327.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 476 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2661.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1074 | 5 | 13 | 38.46% | 382.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 475 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2544.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1177 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1113.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=world_221][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/world_221.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 450 | 460 | 79 | 40.51% | 540.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1433 | 625 | 1372 | 50.51% | 1414.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 785 | 563 | 20 | 50.0% | 999.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1355 | 684 | 24 | 45.83% | 859.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 473 | 501 | 33 | 39.39% | 770.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1092 | 531 | 3604 | 49.25% | 1181.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 793 | 666 | 19 | 68.42% | 1888.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 906 | 704 | 14 | 57.14% | 895.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1478 | 640 | 128 | 50.0% | 901.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1084 | 884 | 10 | 70.0% | 2029.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 532 | 327 | 57 | 40.35% | 436.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 18 | 114 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 452 | 260 | 24 | 41.67% | 574.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 418 | 335 | 757 | 49.54% | 1028.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 853 | 651 | 141 | 47.52% | 997.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 631 | 496 | 60 | 43.33% | 685.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1206 | 631 | 5 | 80.0% | 1527.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 595 | 388 | 186 | 46.77% | 779.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 807 | 431 | 255 | 45.1% | 1180.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 394 | 356 | 10622 | 56.98% | 2386.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 526 | 406 | 11 | 18.18% | 396.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 631 | 530 | 11 | 36.36% | 774.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 794 | 472 | 36 | 38.89% | 530.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 213 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 1247.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 629 | 552 | 49 | 51.02% | 936.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1202 | 663 | 161 | 46.58% | 686.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1161 | 622 | 38 | 50.0% | 863.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 517 | 617 | 28 | 60.71% | 792.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 406 | 422 | 39 | 41.03% | 964.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 181 | 280 | 9 | 44.44% | 85.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 636 | 367 | 110 | 50.0% | 1120.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 294 | 292 | 38 | 36.84% | 415.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 935 | 491 | 3223 | 52.03% | 1229.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 567 | 408 | 15 | 40.0% | 735.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 323 | 387 | 7 | 42.86% | 360.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1312 | 576 | 140 | 37.86% | 767.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 491 | 494 | 14 | 42.86% | 1602.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 880 | 473 | 2948 | 48.37% | 1079.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 457 | 344 | 3 | 0.0% | 309.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 978 | 611 | 47 | 31.91% | 870.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 127 | 190 | 145 | 48.97% | 261.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 193 | 167 | 16 | 37.5% | 423.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 577 | 545 | 5 | 60.0% | 779.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 563 | 489 | 45 | 64.44% | 1012.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 71 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 339.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 678 | 267 | 9 | 44.44% | 894.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 524 | 611 | 9 | 77.78% | 646.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 906 | 514 | 144 | 45.14% | 867.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1100 | 644 | 31 | 54.84% | 739.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 144 | 38 | 50.0% | 356.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 286 | 341 | 3038 | 52.07% | 1519.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1576 | 693 | 139 | 45.32% | 1022.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 733 | 484 | 25 | 28.0% | 646.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 494 | 400 | 205 | 50.73% | 1014.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 777 | 403 | 1390 | 46.98% | 955.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1354 | 588 | 1658 | 49.1% | 1183.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 149 | 221 | 70 | 45.71% | 280.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1341 | 820 | 7 | 71.43% | 1945.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 149 | 17 | 41.18% | 51.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 619 | 356 | 214 | 42.99% | 1138.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 99 | 186 | 12 | 41.67% | 202.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 988 | 916 | 10 | 80.0% | 2302.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1134 | 677 | 111 | 45.05% | 827.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 522 | 439 | 17 | 23.53% | 369.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1144 | 940 | 7 | 85.71% | 1352.2 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1380 | 223 | 1 | 0.0% | 1257.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 341 | 310 | 137 | 57.66% | 1538.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 225 | 238 | 143 | 48.25% | 429.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 636 | 557 | 32 | 50.0% | 1064.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1083 | 824 | 15 | 66.67% | 1537.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 915 | 531 | 279 | 39.43% | 755.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 976 | 598 | 18 | 33.33% | 1062.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1125 | 672 | 110 | 46.36% | 530.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 689 | 462 | 20 | 50.0% | 1171.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 980 | 634 | 31 | 48.39% | 948.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 599 | 516 | 16 | 62.5% | 780.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1241 | 671 | 29 | 48.28% | 1055.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 581 | 491 | 87 | 48.28% | 1052.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 99 | 177 | 146 | 41.78% | 32.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 51 | 78 | 10 | 40.0% | 29.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 582 | 472 | 1223 | 52.58% | 1646.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1102 | 593 | 181 | 52.49% | 1480.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 340 | 605 | 6 | 100.0% | 906.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 379 | 324 | 1500 | 50.33% | 996.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1029 | 743 | 35 | 57.14% | 1016.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 791 | 485 | 37 | 29.73% | 675.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1067 | 711 | 16 | 56.25% | 793.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 329 | 405 | 12 | 41.67% | 1464.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1117 | 599 | 149 | 46.31% | 617.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 849 | 603 | 43 | 53.49% | 899.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 480 | 275 | 10 | 40.0% | 456.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 742 | 521 | 72 | 48.61% | 786.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1188 | 753 | 108 | 50.93% | 962.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1228 | 564 | 208 | 35.1% | 565.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 63 | 98 | 5 | 0.0% | 14.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1106 | 585 | 15 | 40.0% | 990.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 617 | 501 | 22 | 45.45% | 407.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 251 | 317 | 37 | 59.46% | 650.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 249 | 318 | 49 | 51.02% | 517.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 441 | 303 | 20 | 50.0% | 415.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 576 | 381 | 5542 | 51.3% | 1278.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 786 | 612 | 82 | 48.78% | 1151.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 937 | 687 | 11 | 54.55% | 1525.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1146 | 483 | 3233 | 46.83% | 1041.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 557 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 1255.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 785 | 605 | 25 | 56.0% | 960.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1120 | 662 | 46 | 50.0% | 787.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 114 | 205 | 95 | 47.37% | 481.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1165 | 820 | 21 | 61.9% | 1061.6 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 605 | 593 | 35 | 45.71% | 1770.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1153 | 885 | 11 | 72.73% | 1436.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 560 | 620 | 19 | 47.37% | 756.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 426 | 518 | 55 | 47.27% | 779.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1009 | 739 | 27 | 62.96% | 821.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 446 | 431 | 11 | 54.55% | 1018.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 321 | 303 | 642 | 55.14% | 1212.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1076 | 534 | 154 | 44.81% | 547.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 566 | 447 | 54 | 50.0% | 1489.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1432 | 604 | 147 | 43.54% | 934.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 73 | 127 | 39 | 53.85% | 163.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1196 | 746 | 30 | 53.33% | 994.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 273 | 276 | 76 | 43.42% | 452.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 101 | 206 | 62 | 51.61% | 190.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1048 | 775 | 12 | 66.67% | 1023.8 |
| IS | 7 | 930 | 497 | 105 | 43.81% | 1161.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 461 | 464 | 12 | 33.33% | 649.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 442 | 294 | 6 | 16.67% | 1619.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1042 | 573 | 69 | 42.03% | 653.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 103 | 222 | 21 | 71.43% | 513.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1532 | 810 | 88 | 51.14% | 1014.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 157 | 213 | 48 | 58.33% | 340.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 177 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 658.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 76 | 143 | 68 | 35.29% | 4.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1122 | 681 | 26 | 50.0% | 976.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 95 | 256 | 128 | 60.16% | 411.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 136 | 175 | 4 | 50.0% | 392.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 984 | 383 | 10 | 40.0% | 835.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 866 | 550 | 18 | 38.89% | 1391.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1074 | 600 | 1390 | 51.58% | 1383.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 223 | 190 | 23 | 43.48% | 852.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 642 | 443 | 78 | 47.44% | 745.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 451 | 491 | 59 | 47.46% | 1207.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 46 | 121 | 20 | 40.0% | 1.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 230 | 239 | 39 | 58.97% | 535.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 320 | 233 | 590 | 55.93% | 1198.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1052 | 581 | 2942 | 50.1% | 955.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 452 | 357 | 82 | 45.12% | 1017.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1053 | 736 | 8 | 37.5% | 1405.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1050 | 437 | 82 | 30.49% | 707.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1461 | 737 | 36 | 41.67% | 1194.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 877 | 676 | 14 | 42.86% | 926.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 337 | 229 | 85 | 44.71% | 587.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 611 | 439 | 192 | 40.63% | 633.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 392 | 353 | 4 | 0.0% | 198.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 449 | 475 | 520 | 52.5% | 2091.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 190 | 197 | 119 | 43.7% | 212.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 716 | 568 | 18 | 61.11% | 1229.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 762 | 469 | 46 | 45.65% | 1066.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 736 | 392 | 754 | 45.23% | 1178.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 431 | 432 | 160 | 38.13% | 1644.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 456 | 341 | 14 | 42.86% | 898.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 470 | 427 | 5 | 80.0% | 1571.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 706 | 371 | 183 | 42.62% | 432.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 743 | 452 | 3135 | 52.54% | 1231.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 838 | 305 | 2 | 0.0% | 424.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63 | 152 | 222 | 42.34% | 133.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 538 | 597 | 29 | 51.72% | 1191.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1332 | 768 | 15 | 53.33% | 1208.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 117 | 180 | 40 | 52.5% | 231.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 602 | 539 | 13 | 46.15% | 536.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 292 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 2427.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 867 | 623 | 31 | 48.39% | 825.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1024 | 738 | 21 | 57.14% | 888.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 232 | 271 | 204 | 50.49% | 1028.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 181 | 177 | 7 | 28.57% | 411.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 918 | 657 | 31 | 48.39% | 974.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 486 | 311 | 7 | 71.43% | 1740.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 233 | 151 | 4 | 0.0% | 550.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 264 | 275 | 75 | 56.0% | 1174.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 104 | 139 | 20 | 70.0% | 288.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 427 | 635 | 4 | 75.0% | 1348.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 495 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 635.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1052 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1274.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 216 | 293 | 28 | 46.43% | 947.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1369 | 666 | 112 | 51.79% | 969.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 291 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 1380.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1061 | 525 | 12 | 50.0% | 1035.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 56 | 77 | 18 | 33.33% | 62.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 378 | 366 | 52 | 42.31% | 423.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1133 | 638 | 275 | 52.36% | 1213.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 790 | 583 | 618 | 50.65% | 1335.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 787 | 606 | 24 | 45.83% | 509.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 655 | 445 | 37 | 45.95% | 665.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1158 | 689 | 87 | 43.68% | 1039.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 98 | 98 | 5 | 20.0% | 214.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 157 | 276 | 1 | 100.0% | 738.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 753 | 428 | 30 | 53.33% | 1290.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 311 | 323 | 47 | 48.94% | 991.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 800 | 620 | 30 | 50.0% | 1133.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1067 | 617 | 21 | 52.38% | 951.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 995 | 589 | 22 | 22.73% | 974.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1275 | 515 | 476 | 43.07% | 701.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 554 | 643 | 184 | 52.72% | 3210.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 221 | 203 | 4 | 75.0% | 1060.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 110 | 155 | 20 | 60.0% | 240.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1407 | 579 | 605 | 44.96% | 935.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 81 | 128 | 9 | 77.78% | 356.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103 | 170 | 8 | 50.0% | 359.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 338 | 499 | 21 | 38.1% | 1489.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1014 | 471 | 23 | 43.48% | 677.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 898 | 696 | 10 | 50.0% | 1038.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 647 | 497 | 129 | 47.29% | 1605.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1013 | 531 | 46 | 63.04% | 1046.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 728 | 416 | 10 | 70.0% | 1356.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 430 | 540 | 10 | 60.0% | 478.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 191 | 137 | 17 | 35.29% | 291.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 860 | 469 | 29 | 34.48% | 434.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 189 | 46 | 43.48% | 51.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 508 | 485 | 31 | 45.16% | 1371.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 250 | 274 | 39 | 46.15% | 414.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 492 | 413 | 57 | 45.61% | 1193.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 710 | 522 | 8 | 75.0% | 1950.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 663 | 484 | 39 | 35.9% | 375.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 484 | 289 | 70 | 54.29% | 2079.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 293 | 259 | 148 | 44.59% | 340.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 619 | 551 | 41 | 48.78% | 582.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 775 | 556 | 38 | 50.0% | 1055.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 672 | 413 | 21 | 28.57% | 964.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 822 | 478 | 11 | 45.45% | 908.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 152 | 235 | 64 | 54.69% | 819.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1040 | 598 | 51 | 39.22% | 676.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 544 | 303 | 18 | 27.78% | 1141.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 118 | 180 | 101 | 45.54% | 180.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 980 | 622 | 1514 | 50.4% | 999.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 133 | 176 | 23 | 52.17% | 580.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 645 | 443 | 7619 | 51.69% | 1250.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 151 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 302.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 842 | 558 | 5924 | 53.29% | 1481.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 538 | 475 | 44 | 45.45% | 1509.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 426 | 360 | 64 | 39.06% | 938.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 845 | 721 | 14 | 50.0% | 1322.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1005 | 673 | 138 | 59.42% | 910.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1359 | 947 | 4 | 75.0% | 1946.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 163 | 205 | 45 | 51.11% | 356.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1072 | 717 | 23 | 52.17% | 1990.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 855 | 614 | 12 | 41.67% | 1086.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1450 | 694 | 192 | 50.52% | 967.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 417 | 429 | 712 | 50.28% | 1283.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 743 | 418 | 26 | 57.69% | 574.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 369 | 282 | 99 | 53.54% | 1262.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1017 | 588 | 38 | 36.84% | 829.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 385 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 2241.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 582 | 492 | 17 | 47.06% | 880.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 176 | 231 | 153 | 49.02% | 405.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 699 | 523 | 40 | 50.0% | 511.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 845 | 592 | 93 | 49.46% | 1114.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 81 | 170 | 36 | 47.22% | 117.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 29 | 94 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 626 | 479 | 81 | 48.15% | 1539.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 161 | 223 | 242 | 52.48% | 402.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 637 | 584 | 15 | 46.67% | 1030.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1257 | 658 | 22 | 59.09% | 1058.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 58 | 204 | 39 | 41.03% | 14.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 125 | 176 | 29 | 55.17% | 318.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 928 | 605 | 14 | 35.71% | 1318.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 118 | 222 | 68 | 44.12% | 485.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 448 | 349 | 105 | 52.38% | 651.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 943 | 696 | 50 | 54.0% | 1039.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 11 | 128 | 9 | 66.67% | 246.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 781 | 534 | 35 | 40.0% | 862.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 79 | 6 | 50.0% | 123.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 775 | 547 | 27 | 37.04% | 605.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 34 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 796 | 530 | 15 | 53.33% | 808.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 508 | 331 | 96 | 54.17% | 1461.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 223 | 250 | 64 | 57.81% | 883.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 571 | 780 | 15 | 60.0% | 1969.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 476 | 450 | 39 | 38.46% | 1325.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 437 | 292 | 411 | 42.82% | 618.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 330 | 223 | 17 | 52.94% | 1046.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 245 | 244 | 10 | 30.0% | 2.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1237 | 732 | 49 | 46.94% | 950.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 187 | 221 | 5 | 60.0% | 285.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 688 | 516 | 6 | 50.0% | 1167.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 63 | 185 | 395 | 47.34% | 68.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 87 | 234 | 25 | 52.0% | 337.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 975 | 549 | 24 | 41.67% | 817.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 32 | 92 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1049 | 601 | 27 | 55.56% | 992.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 734 | 546 | 1204 | 52.99% | 1465.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1177 | 675 | 8 | 37.5% | 915.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 646 | 486 | 53 | 45.28% | 1397.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 685 | 413 | 23 | 52.17% | 946.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1218 | 666 | 109 | 47.71% | 742.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 929 | 761 | 14 | 64.29% | 947.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 44 | 85 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 759 | 543 | 36 | 52.78% | 621.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 641 | 550 | 14 | 50.0% | 1883.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 38 | 171 | 51 | 47.06% | 70.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1216 | 539 | 15 | 53.33% | 1239.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 289 | 366 | 9 | 44.44% | 80.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 557 | 488 | 18 | 55.56% | 1966.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 828 | 614 | 240 | 45.0% | 685.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 534 | 429 | 110 | 42.73% | 539.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 146 | 179 | 22 | 54.55% | 266.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 80 | 87 | 18 | 22.22% | 50.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 999 | 643 | 104 | 56.73% | 1474.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 169 | 20 | 45.0% | 292.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 94 | 175 | 10 | 70.0% | 477.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1267 | 688 | 118 | 46.61% | 794.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 92 | 150 | 35 | 51.43% | 291.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 309 | 291 | 31 | 58.06% | 1297.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1495 | 663 | 227 | 44.49% | 1035.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 424 | 334 | 464 | 43.53% | 516.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 686 | 369 | 77 | 58.44% | 2315.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 812 | 525 | 2537 | 51.95% | 1425.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 334 | 359 | 57 | 56.14% | 1787.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 731 | 657 | 3 | 66.67% | 1527.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1435 | 609 | 71 | 38.03% | 659.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1025 | 445 | 497 | 44.87% | 923.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 110 | 268 | 25 | 44.0% | 315.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 117 | 184 | 10 | 40.0% | 378.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 623 | 502 | 31 | 48.39% | 759.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 491 | 432 | 28 | 35.71% | 872.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 851 | 520 | 50 | 40.0% | 531.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 774 | 701 | 10 | 60.0% | 926.1 |
| null | 0 | 1183 | 416 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 47 | 98 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 989 | 630 | 94 | 47.87% | 1104.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 646 | 541 | 127 | 55.12% | 1197.8 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 99 | 179 | 62 | 48.39% | 108.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 740 | 530 | 208 | 46.63% | 941.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 574 | 422 | 18 | 38.89% | 1381.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 648 | 563 | 13 | 46.15% | 872.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1521 | 597 | 1711 | 44.65% | 1071.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1013 | 594 | 110 | 50.0% | 1168.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 902 | 531 | 454 | 49.12% | 1125.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1203 | 439 | 25 | 52.0% | 945.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1068 | 578 | 34 | 38.24% | 637.4 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 438 | 425 | 9 | 33.33% | 1367.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 914 | 602 | 38 | 47.37% | 678.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 379 | 310 | 173 | 47.98% | 857.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 166 | 187 | 70 | 50.0% | 276.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 654 | 599 | 41 | 53.66% | 900.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 62 | 154 | 148 | 44.59% | 35.9 |