| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80226 | 39 | 0 | 357 | 905 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 9.54 | 0.0 | 9.64 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 51.19% | 58.97% | 0.0% | 52.38% | 51.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1533.6 | 1679 | 0.0 | 1729.6 | 1631.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 678.76 | 823 | 0.0 | 815.0 | 801.0 |
| WN8 | 1728 | 1445 | 0 | 1689 | 1652 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 958 | 104 | 27 | 1208 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 59.19% | 49.04% | 44.44% | 56.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.45 | 0.88 | 0.52 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 2064 | 1181 | 455 | 1946.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.25 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 747 | 629 | 320 | 715.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.27 | 7.42 | 7.22 | 5.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1095 | 1897 | 517 | 1480 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 42.65% | 54.51% | 62.09% | 44.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.78 | 0.83 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1577 | 1140 | 577 | 1560.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.51 | 1.47 | 0.67 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 592 | 664 | 472 | 628.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.97 | 6.9 | 8.57 | 6.71 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1883 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1368.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1086 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 1576.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1254 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 1231.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1236 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 740.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 896 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 875.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2532 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2121.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 904 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1095.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2142 | 9 | 18 | 50.0% | 1579.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=wolfcz1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/wolfcz1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 597 | 656 | 117 | 52.14% | 1083.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1419 | 726 | 125 | 48.0% | 1694.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1372 | 762 | 129 | 51.94% | 1538.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 489 | 472 | 97 | 51.55% | 952.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 733 | 731 | 24 | 62.5% | 1195.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2366 | 734 | 355 | 49.3% | 2018.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1356 | 755 | 1514 | 57.13% | 2204.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 943 | 669 | 99 | 60.61% | 2078.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 53 | 301 | 36 | 50.0% | 101.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 707 | 438 | 118 | 50.0% | 1401.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 620 | 537 | 87 | 47.13% | 2057.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 932 | 476 | 289 | 43.6% | 1110.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1403 | 632 | 21 | 33.33% | 759.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2323 | 728 | 508 | 48.23% | 1873.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 773 | 619 | 86 | 56.98% | 1390.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 774 | 527 | 7 | 28.57% | 887.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2001 | 822 | 53 | 45.28% | 1075.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1701 | 722 | 65 | 49.23% | 1266.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1093 | 685 | 202 | 48.51% | 1560.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1347 | 809 | 5 | 80.0% | 1534.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1785 | 773 | 257 | 49.81% | 1188.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 357 | 462 | 40 | 55.0% | 1157.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1051 | 516 | 273 | 54.58% | 1956.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 675 | 569 | 67 | 49.25% | 2152.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 820 | 715 | 26 | 69.23% | 1750.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2169 | 832 | 259 | 54.44% | 2057.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 990 | 564 | 260 | 51.54% | 1406.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1530 | 614 | 129 | 45.74% | 1102.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 834 | 597 | 74 | 54.05% | 1626.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1395 | 720 | 179 | 46.37% | 1215.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2139 | 716 | 531 | 48.78% | 1863.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2369 | 866 | 343 | 55.69% | 2602.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1811 | 690 | 238 | 50.84% | 1127.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1066 | 1039 | 2 | 100.0% | 1197.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 472 | 650 | 27 | 55.56% | 677.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 493 | 1102 | 1 | 100.0% | 3933.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1146 | 679 | 138 | 52.17% | 1425.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 44 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 429 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 620.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 884 | 620 | 154 | 57.79% | 1977.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1952 | 771 | 360 | 52.78% | 2046.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1320 | 855 | 20 | 55.0% | 1436.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1074 | 705 | 53 | 52.83% | 1263.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2043 | 723 | 93 | 44.09% | 1174.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 969 | 550 | 206 | 49.03% | 1495.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1898 | 725 | 161 | 48.45% | 1272.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1543 | 754 | 302 | 51.32% | 2216.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1123 | 712 | 153 | 55.56% | 1618.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 160 | 217 | 19 | 36.84% | 365.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 143 | 401 | 4 | 75.0% | 321.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 81 | 263 | 10 | 50.0% | 214.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 116 | 365 | 4 | 50.0% | 142.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1100 | 812 | 181 | 51.93% | 1168.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 70 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2197 | 863 | 199 | 51.76% | 1735.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1988 | 705 | 734 | 47.14% | 1650.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1295 | 717 | 160 | 51.25% | 1880.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 512 | 643 | 15 | 53.33% | 1836.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1320 | 575 | 1 | 0.0% | 3410.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1146 | 609 | 1597 | 52.85% | 1819.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1456 | 891 | 56 | 69.64% | 1346.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1631 | 717 | 385 | 48.83% | 1774.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 74 | 372 | 199 | 52.76% | 143.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1080 | 720 | 161 | 55.28% | 1636.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 117 | 181 | 27 | 33.33% | 160.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 385 | 631 | 6 | 66.67% | 2752.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 805 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 2903.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 281 | 519 | 222 | 47.75% | 384.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1461 | 682 | 43 | 51.16% | 1059.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1458 | 672 | 177 | 45.2% | 889.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2092 | 707 | 584 | 50.0% | 1654.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 470 | 408 | 20 | 45.0% | 875.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 153 | 368 | 60 | 56.67% | 679.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1347 | 724 | 25 | 40.0% | 1199.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1054 | 650 | 121 | 45.45% | 1509.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1863 | 837 | 134 | 53.73% | 1886.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1240 | 784 | 58 | 48.28% | 1340.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 206 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 674.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 128 | 188 | 50 | 60.0% | 402.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 372 | 417 | 21 | 52.38% | 897.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 920 | 678 | 38 | 44.74% | 1949.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 363 | 324 | 45 | 57.78% | 1651.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 735 | 613 | 38 | 34.21% | 567.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1265 | 697 | 157 | 49.68% | 2097.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 728 | 565 | 51 | 49.02% | 1173.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1510 | 733 | 161 | 51.55% | 1230.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1016 | 570 | 147 | 46.94% | 1593.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1450 | 904 | 371 | 57.68% | 2060.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 290 | 386 | 62 | 48.39% | 797.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 146 | 120 | 46 | 47.83% | 736.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1406 | 603 | 508 | 51.77% | 1611.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 237 | 216 | 78 | 55.13% | 717.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1664 | 778 | 163 | 47.85% | 1216.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 557 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 1493.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 842 | 637 | 41 | 53.66% | 1694.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1230 | 687 | 165 | 58.79% | 1795.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 547 | 402 | 17 | 58.82% | 1701.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1387 | 787 | 66 | 51.52% | 1093.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1324 | 789 | 3679 | 51.75% | 1838.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 590 | 554 | 6 | 66.67% | 1632.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1528 | 728 | 82 | 51.22% | 975.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1642 | 802 | 150 | 52.67% | 1928.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1520 | 788 | 20 | 65.0% | 1369.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1337 | 674 | 1896 | 52.85% | 1574.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1315 | 675 | 124 | 54.03% | 2075.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1454 | 703 | 61 | 49.18% | 939.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1480 | 791 | 162 | 57.41% | 2001.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2225 | 755 | 140 | 54.29% | 1458.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 729 | 708 | 248 | 52.82% | 759.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2040 | 731 | 66 | 40.91% | 1382.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1141 | 816 | 95 | 56.84% | 2217.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2207 | 1493 | 1 | 100.0% | 6191.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1470 | 845 | 67 | 58.21% | 1309.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 766 | 525 | 74 | 60.81% | 1735.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1469 | 715 | 431 | 47.8% | 1534.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 677 | 550 | 62 | 53.23% | 1749.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1463 | 685 | 18 | 44.44% | 974.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1084 | 485 | 387 | 42.89% | 1462.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1657 | 769 | 72 | 47.22% | 1505.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1013 | 672 | 87 | 49.43% | 1140.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1167 | 780 | 389 | 49.1% | 1380.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1466 | 824 | 28 | 60.71% | 1168.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99 | 246 | 11 | 54.55% | 432.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1886 | 764 | 41 | 51.22% | 1612.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1149 | 598 | 8 | 37.5% | 882.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 50 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 626 | 541 | 85 | 48.24% | 1321.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1874 | 794 | 29 | 44.83% | 1706.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1925 | 756 | 387 | 48.58% | 1707.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 109 | 194 | 60 | 46.67% | 164.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1228 | 687 | 3 | 66.67% | 1025.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1186 | 314 | 3 | 33.33% | 551.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 629 | 380 | 91 | 56.04% | 1824.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 194 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 408.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1745 | 770 | 92 | 52.17% | 1440.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 119 | 111 | 6 | 33.33% | 177.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2373 | 791 | 449 | 53.9% | 1980.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 181 | 363 | 38 | 55.26% | 537.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1202 | 542 | 482 | 47.1% | 1164.0 |
| IS | 7 | 989 | 653 | 180 | 53.33% | 1541.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1551 | 771 | 61 | 44.26% | 1243.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1953 | 748 | 261 | 50.57% | 1877.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 780 | 583 | 16 | 37.5% | 588.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 91 | 159 | 4 | 50.0% | 251.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1814 | 684 | 43 | 46.51% | 1280.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1736 | 854 | 43 | 48.84% | 1705.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 985 | 718 | 142 | 54.23% | 1128.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 575 | 530 | 28 | 57.14% | 2340.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 336 | 388 | 55 | 43.64% | 1257.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 390 | 306 | 64 | 46.88% | 992.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 285 | 380 | 19 | 52.63% | 1171.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1034 | 704 | 47 | 46.81% | 1289.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1015 | 581 | 25 | 48.0% | 1989.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1345 | 771 | 96 | 51.04% | 1214.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110 | 231 | 49 | 55.1% | 460.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 489 | 331 | 45 | 42.22% | 763.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1545 | 818 | 1145 | 53.01% | 1812.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 798 | 604 | 131 | 64.89% | 1723.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1926 | 715 | 12 | 33.33% | 1033.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1530 | 531 | 1341 | 49.59% | 1473.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 316 | 400 | 11 | 72.73% | 1070.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1476 | 814 | 92 | 47.83% | 1895.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1224 | 680 | 28 | 67.86% | 1619.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 831 | 599 | 249 | 55.82% | 1713.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1761 | 751 | 349 | 51.58% | 1987.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 782 | 562 | 1745 | 59.6% | 1546.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1251 | 968 | 49 | 69.39% | 2041.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1577 | 664 | 517 | 48.94% | 1709.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1145 | 628 | 99 | 39.39% | 1143.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 257 | 361 | 1 | 100.0% | 2146.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 555 | 763 | 22 | 50.0% | 1290.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1460 | 743 | 615 | 49.76% | 1565.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 843 | 757 | 60 | 51.67% | 1861.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 302 | 411 | 11 | 63.64% | 1328.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1188 | 739 | 104 | 50.0% | 1439.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1232 | 801 | 77 | 61.04% | 1844.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1065 | 809 | 173 | 54.91% | 1595.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1563 | 560 | 70 | 35.71% | 808.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1375 | 817 | 64 | 51.56% | 2051.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1875 | 718 | 315 | 47.3% | 1430.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 987 | 517 | 4 | 25.0% | 804.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 576 | 448 | 71 | 57.75% | 1506.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1008 | 688 | 61 | 55.74% | 2086.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1211 | 730 | 19 | 52.63% | 1107.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 298 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 698.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 865 | 619 | 44 | 45.45% | 1790.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2331 | 775 | 48 | 33.33% | 1346.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2577 | 802 | 123 | 49.59% | 1416.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1814 | 684 | 240 | 47.08% | 1336.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 481 | 472 | 76 | 52.63% | 1238.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 791 | 469 | 99 | 46.46% | 1280.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 142 | 271 | 75 | 53.33% | 863.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1504 | 634 | 11 | 18.18% | 1376.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1892 | 807 | 247 | 50.2% | 1977.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1372 | 909 | 5 | 60.0% | 1372.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 885 | 717 | 585 | 48.72% | 1726.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 837 | 603 | 19 | 42.11% | 866.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 83 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 331.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1395 | 751 | 342 | 51.75% | 1919.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1309 | 728 | 156 | 54.49% | 2368.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148 | 374 | 2 | 50.0% | 390.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1928 | 723 | 1384 | 48.41% | 1726.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 829 | 291 | 2 | 0.0% | 1457.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 636 | 613 | 76 | 46.05% | 665.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 138 | 162 | 16 | 37.5% | 357.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 298 | 445 | 14 | 42.86% | 899.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1216 | 630 | 7 | 28.57% | 554.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 399 | 364 | 5 | 40.0% | 1211.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1315 | 708 | 11 | 45.45% | 1329.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1565 | 534 | 314 | 48.09% | 1606.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 765 | 611 | 56 | 57.14% | 1494.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1418 | 818 | 482 | 53.53% | 1778.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2013 | 740 | 37 | 45.95% | 1262.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1433 | 793 | 61 | 47.54% | 1312.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1640 | 801 | 55 | 50.91% | 1511.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 636 | 545 | 77 | 46.75% | 989.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1023 | 627 | 14 | 35.71% | 807.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1872 | 809 | 256 | 53.52% | 2371.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1945 | 687 | 171 | 47.37% | 1286.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2022 | 831 | 26 | 57.69% | 1267.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 125 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 679.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 40 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 340 | 260 | 84 | 52.38% | 1260.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1294 | 552 | 11 | 27.27% | 666.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 109 | 115 | 18 | 44.44% | 254.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1798 | 727 | 124 | 42.74% | 1255.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 985 | 704 | 14 | 57.14% | 671.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 144 | 178 | 46 | 50.0% | 634.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1346 | 689 | 115 | 44.35% | 1195.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 951 | 668 | 204 | 49.02% | 1669.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1652 | 647 | 59 | 42.37% | 1398.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1479 | 678 | 249 | 51.41% | 1704.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 830 | 575 | 1177 | 62.02% | 1634.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 341 | 204 | 91 | 50.55% | 988.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 100 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 551 | 508 | 104 | 59.62% | 1857.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1717 | 805 | 72 | 55.56% | 1650.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 330 | 588 | 196 | 52.04% | 533.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 92 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 176.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1987 | 946 | 86 | 51.16% | 1181.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 605 | 413 | 18 | 55.56% | 1619.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1493 | 552 | 639 | 50.08% | 1650.5 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1901 | 766 | 168 | 51.79% | 2116.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1374 | 855 | 127 | 53.54% | 1961.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1008 | 887 | 14 | 57.14% | 2837.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 926 | 631 | 132 | 56.82% | 2179.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1100 | 700 | 59 | 54.24% | 1757.1 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1827 | 853 | 72 | 51.39% | 1638.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1926 | 682 | 287 | 52.26% | 2218.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1344 | 832 | 46 | 56.52% | 1550.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1556 | 781 | 275 | 56.36% | 1559.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 327 | 529 | 27 | 55.56% | 1284.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1232 | 565 | 304 | 51.64% | 1633.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1412 | 806 | 65 | 58.46% | 1626.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1606 | 767 | 139 | 53.24% | 1323.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 803 | 524 | 327 | 55.96% | 1936.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 420 | 665 | 39 | 74.36% | 1344.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 399 | 251 | 2 | 0.0% | 713.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1439 | 662 | 38 | 36.84% | 1141.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1321 | 772 | 180 | 53.89% | 2215.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 72 | 202 | 17 | 52.94% | 235.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 422 | 465 | 12 | 41.67% | 563.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1972 | 718 | 141 | 46.1% | 1595.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 504 | 461 | 33 | 45.45% | 1251.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1205 | 688 | 26 | 42.31% | 1175.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1644 | 788 | 121 | 46.28% | 1384.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1572 | 610 | 131 | 47.33% | 1110.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 871 | 565 | 5 | 20.0% | 952.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1233 | 773 | 156 | 53.21% | 1333.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 529 | 700 | 1126 | 50.44% | 1000.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1176 | 644 | 118 | 48.31% | 1290.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 378 | 541 | 2 | 0.0% | 2398.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 884 | 566 | 100 | 57.0% | 1916.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 448 | 687 | 47 | 61.7% | 2034.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1503 | 710 | 9 | 44.44% | 1275.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1111 | 756 | 145 | 55.86% | 1831.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2272 | 701 | 10063 | 51.18% | 2041.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1186 | 830 | 53 | 49.06% | 1472.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 165 | 292 | 2 | 50.0% | 631.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 744 | 547 | 17 | 47.06% | 951.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 549 | 556 | 37 | 45.95% | 1208.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 230 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 780.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 760 | 636 | 236 | 45.34% | 691.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1001 | 661 | 50 | 54.0% | 1356.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 640 | 488 | 44 | 43.18% | 844.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1649 | 496 | 1034 | 48.84% | 1608.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1488 | 720 | 364 | 51.92% | 2008.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1520 | 819 | 482 | 50.21% | 1493.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 757 | 620 | 3 | 66.67% | 891.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 909 | 635 | 13 | 46.15% | 1594.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 79 | 81 | 13 | 30.77% | 166.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 652 | 558 | 95 | 51.58% | 1133.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1240 | 654 | 400 | 49.0% | 1494.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 94 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 213.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1098 | 609 | 108 | 43.52% | 1567.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 600 | 510 | 7 | 42.86% | 467.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 284 | 251 | 58 | 58.62% | 1089.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 144 | 196 | 11 | 27.27% | 558.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1010 | 752 | 10 | 80.0% | 1158.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1534 | 692 | 73 | 58.9% | 1536.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1533 | 819 | 190 | 60.0% | 2056.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 997 | 621 | 7 | 28.57% | 855.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1037 | 577 | 19 | 31.58% | 837.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 347 | 536 | 6 | 50.0% | 1916.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1284 | 629 | 306 | 49.67% | 1624.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1789 | 708 | 719 | 49.79% | 1600.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 989 | 530 | 48 | 35.42% | 2086.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1378 | 742 | 46 | 45.65% | 1476.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 225 | 180 | 127 | 48.82% | 674.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1947 | 814 | 53 | 50.94% | 1495.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1732 | 497 | 352 | 48.86% | 1608.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 562 | 453 | 139 | 52.52% | 1262.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 674 | 549 | 39 | 53.85% | 1785.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2188 | 678 | 533 | 47.65% | 1683.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118 | 425 | 4 | 75.0% | 345.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1568 | 710 | 266 | 54.89% | 1994.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 195 | 314 | 7 | 42.86% | 813.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1434 | 685 | 256 | 43.36% | 1740.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1654 | 634 | 354 | 48.87% | 1978.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1746 | 812 | 258 | 51.16% | 1794.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1985 | 832 | 142 | 55.63% | 1446.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 616 | 535 | 59 | 49.15% | 1148.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1209 | 731 | 90 | 42.22% | 1154.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2237 | 862 | 251 | 54.58% | 2179.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1745 | 693 | 258 | 44.96% | 1409.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1933 | 731 | 533 | 49.16% | 1671.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 988 | 778 | 421 | 49.17% | 1417.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 88 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 203 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 586.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1430 | 807 | 220 | 56.82% | 1426.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 506 | 501 | 18 | 61.11% | 1686.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 576 | 541 | 2 | 100.0% | 1678.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1975 | 737 | 405 | 43.46% | 1419.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 397 | 565 | 59 | 42.37% | 1100.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 222 | 444 | 21 | 42.86% | 663.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1277 | 652 | 11 | 36.36% | 801.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 788 | 618 | 208 | 46.15% | 715.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 591 | 613 | 188 | 40.43% | 644.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1091 | 612 | 31 | 29.03% | 1039.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 94 | 104 | 15 | 46.67% | 153.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 496 | 542 | 8 | 25.0% | 120.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1569 | 794 | 434 | 54.38% | 1403.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 162 | 188 | 71 | 52.11% | 607.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 131 | 121 | 16 | 37.5% | 420.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1940 | 803 | 267 | 50.19% | 1520.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 69 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 71.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1729 | 664 | 325 | 43.38% | 1337.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 831 | 702 | 100 | 58.0% | 1783.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 936 | 572 | 300 | 53.0% | 1921.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2247 | 728 | 846 | 48.35% | 1490.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 88 | 121 | 3 | 33.33% | 121.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1208 | 804 | 18 | 55.56% | 1114.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2005 | 860 | 87 | 54.02% | 1285.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1666 | 689 | 216 | 51.39% | 1936.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1907 | 744 | 327 | 50.76% | 1583.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 538 | 289 | 140 | 51.43% | 1255.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1840 | 602 | 3530 | 49.72% | 1867.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1291 | 762 | 1272 | 50.08% | 1868.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 809 | 459 | 74 | 45.95% | 2641.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1278 | 580 | 369 | 45.8% | 1743.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 792 | 604 | 115 | 46.09% | 1558.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1860 | 792 | 204 | 50.49% | 1747.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 637 | 662 | 728 | 52.61% | 888.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1171 | 791 | 27 | 44.44% | 1710.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1441 | 660 | 286 | 55.24% | 1817.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2256 | 743 | 1162 | 51.46% | 2137.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1725 | 706 | 115 | 47.83% | 1062.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 678 | 660 | 218 | 49.54% | 1195.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2050 | 751 | 355 | 52.68% | 2071.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 821 | 560 | 83 | 65.06% | 1182.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2090 | 949 | 36 | 72.22% | 2422.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 54 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 268.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 288 | 485 | 84 | 46.43% | 607.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 270 | 216 | 68 | 48.53% | 600.8 |
| null | 0 | 3065 | 828 | 667 | 53.97% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1787 | 582 | 420 | 51.19% | 1832.9 |