| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47950 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 49.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1063.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1434.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 517.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 490.0 |
| WN8 | 1206 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 195 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 41 | 0 | 67 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 34.62% | 56.1% | 0.0% | 47.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.12 | 1.85 | 0.0 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1447 | 867 | 0 | 1092.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.68 | 0.0 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 482 | 425 | 0 | 447.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.15 | 6.63 | 0.0 | 7.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 643 | 470 | 234 | 205 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.61 |
| Winrate | 41.37% | 50.21% | 45.3% | 45.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.71 | 0.91 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1730 | 1124 | 568 | 1720.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.22 | 1.04 | 1.11 | 1.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 645 | 486 | 312 | 607.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.65 | 7.07 | 5.79 | 8.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=wolf_007_b][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/wolf_007_b.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 583 | 607 | 191 | 58.12% | 1029.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1039 | 624 | 63 | 47.62% | 1082.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1269 | 577 | 54 | 51.85% | 1129.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 840 | 388 | 131 | 46.56% | 1122.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1656 | 543 | 29 | 20.69% | 987.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1221 | 524 | 266 | 48.12% | 1270.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1061 | 815 | 32 | 56.25% | 1086.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 861 | 619 | 99 | 50.51% | 1031.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1796 | 583 | 316 | 48.73% | 1187.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 152 | 139 | 4 | 50.0% | 449.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 812 | 427 | 183 | 53.01% | 1034.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1006 | 644 | 212 | 52.83% | 1378.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 608 | 323 | 80 | 53.75% | 1138.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 352 | 342 | 149 | 55.7% | 945.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 960 | 558 | 144 | 50.0% | 1129.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 936 | 505 | 7 | 28.57% | 694.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1693 | 845 | 52 | 59.62% | 1342.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1816 | 556 | 227 | 47.14% | 1281.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 795 | 476 | 138 | 55.07% | 1352.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1205 | 804 | 13 | 61.54% | 1415.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 746 | 465 | 301 | 48.17% | 1071.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2261 | 917 | 20 | 50.0% | 1362.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2000 | 943 | 11 | 54.55% | 1512.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 625 | 503 | 65 | 53.85% | 868.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 209 | 234 | 14 | 42.86% | 663.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1591 | 781 | 34 | 47.06% | 912.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 376 | 320 | 52 | 50.0% | 878.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 592 | 329 | 576 | 44.79% | 828.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1530 | 708 | 83 | 44.58% | 1169.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 761 | 363 | 6 | 33.33% | 842.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 305 | 392 | 130 | 56.15% | 805.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 544 | 380 | 121 | 50.41% | 978.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 162 | 186 | 33 | 45.45% | 450.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1650 | 584 | 208 | 53.37% | 1383.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1480 | 509 | 1026 | 47.17% | 1012.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 716 | 414 | 212 | 50.0% | 1370.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 563 | 378 | 18 | 44.44% | 841.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1164 | 671 | 82 | 48.78% | 1231.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1311 | 542 | 169 | 52.66% | 1500.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1691 | 795 | 80 | 53.75% | 1248.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 101 | 217 | 7 | 42.86% | 99.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1898 | 578 | 89 | 39.33% | 1104.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 892 | 534 | 13 | 46.15% | 622.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 670 | 699 | 30 | 66.67% | 1719.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 612 | 488 | 21 | 33.33% | 425.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 134 | 197 | 20 | 45.0% | 258.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1673 | 903 | 9 | 66.67% | 1596.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1039 | 546 | 141 | 48.94% | 1145.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2289 | 966 | 162 | 55.56% | 1610.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 780 | 466 | 106 | 58.49% | 1288.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 999 | 539 | 67 | 50.75% | 1096.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1552 | 606 | 81 | 44.44% | 964.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 762 | 554 | 80 | 32.5% | 707.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 515 | 340 | 14 | 42.86% | 413.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2022 | 715 | 27 | 37.04% | 1500.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 90 | 161 | 35 | 60.0% | 207.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 305 | 236 | 105 | 45.71% | 553.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 400 | 429 | 14 | 57.14% | 607.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 181 | 222 | 85 | 58.82% | 392.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 551 | 408 | 196 | 51.53% | 1154.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 47 | 84 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1770 | 692 | 105 | 46.67% | 1266.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2514 | 911 | 45 | 51.11% | 1773.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 988 | 681 | 66 | 43.94% | 1130.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 187 | 315 | 3 | 33.33% | 239.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 441 | 311 | 9 | 44.44% | 766.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1522 | 870 | 54 | 59.26% | 1475.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179 | 247 | 78 | 42.31% | 367.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 896 | 578 | 10 | 60.0% | 1080.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 845 | 461 | 86 | 55.81% | 1148.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 29 | 133 | 26 | 46.15% | 57.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 199 | 213 | 52 | 51.92% | 410.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 577 | 401 | 308 | 50.0% | 1264.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 367 | 310 | 183 | 54.1% | 555.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 585 | 561 | 80 | 60.0% | 1268.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1024 | 519 | 64 | 46.88% | 768.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 667 | 404 | 198 | 53.54% | 912.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1508 | 773 | 69 | 47.83% | 1475.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1236 | 584 | 100 | 50.0% | 989.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 238 | 247 | 74 | 54.05% | 553.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 93 | 161 | 27 | 51.85% | 126.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 73 | 203 | 31 | 41.94% | 11.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 379 | 316 | 221 | 52.94% | 1018.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 410 | 449 | 43 | 48.84% | 593.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 208 | 309 | 198 | 50.0% | 636.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 829 | 634 | 35 | 40.0% | 636.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 912 | 486 | 111 | 48.65% | 1136.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 999 | 658 | 40 | 45.0% | 930.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1486 | 630 | 264 | 53.03% | 1258.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 489 | 530 | 18 | 66.67% | 931.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1046 | 581 | 110 | 43.64% | 1054.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 199 | 231 | 115 | 46.96% | 386.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 313 | 360 | 118 | 51.69% | 829.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1251 | 636 | 32 | 56.25% | 1824.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1335 | 713 | 85 | 54.12% | 1078.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 649 | 417 | 143 | 54.55% | 1100.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1176 | 749 | 8 | 62.5% | 1398.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 580 | 546 | 39 | 43.59% | 519.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1254 | 553 | 52 | 36.54% | 771.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1960 | 852 | 75 | 50.67% | 1331.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1368 | 474 | 1259 | 49.32% | 1604.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 530 | 433 | 131 | 53.44% | 734.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1336 | 551 | 924 | 54.55% | 1711.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 921 | 468 | 184 | 52.72% | 1277.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 85 | 152 | 10 | 30.0% | 71.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1661 | 674 | 94 | 44.68% | 1102.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1364 | 847 | 56 | 55.36% | 1497.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 978 | 522 | 68 | 45.59% | 838.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 212 | 193 | 5 | 20.0% | 1224.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 659 | 524 | 8 | 50.0% | 558.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1038 | 707 | 223 | 47.98% | 1186.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1078 | 850 | 3 | 66.67% | 1221.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2540 | 848 | 32 | 50.0% | 1813.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 392 | 308 | 599 | 44.41% | 742.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1192 | 674 | 114 | 50.88% | 1307.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1618 | 699 | 32 | 53.13% | 1064.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1266 | 528 | 258 | 47.29% | 1276.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 141 | 201 | 13 | 53.85% | 172.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1734 | 540 | 53 | 47.17% | 1254.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 926 | 436 | 574 | 48.43% | 1230.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1494 | 692 | 139 | 46.76% | 1265.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 890 | 547 | 159 | 41.51% | 875.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 747 | 494 | 411 | 54.01% | 1416.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1597 | 820 | 23 | 47.83% | 1579.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1362 | 642 | 33 | 39.39% | 832.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1663 | 649 | 209 | 48.8% | 1248.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1435 | 567 | 232 | 44.83% | 1238.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 209 | 236 | 59 | 45.76% | 508.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 645 | 629 | 134 | 50.75% | 938.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 703 | 464 | 173 | 48.55% | 776.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 394 | 375 | 194 | 44.85% | 676.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 531 | 289 | 5 | 0.0% | 1162.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 302 | 226 | 33 | 36.36% | 541.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 365 | 242 | 70 | 42.86% | 663.9 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2018 | 723 | 12 | 58.33% | 1333.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1456 | 678 | 120 | 56.67% | 1173.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 90 | 233 | 82 | 47.56% | 102.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1663 | 704 | 35 | 51.43% | 1112.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1342 | 714 | 119 | 57.98% | 1681.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 375 | 272 | 79 | 45.57% | 933.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 662 | 361 | 14 | 28.57% | 763.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 480 | 281 | 91 | 57.14% | 1082.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 281 | 227 | 6 | 33.33% | 655.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1399 | 616 | 124 | 50.81% | 1004.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 185 | 197 | 21 | 52.38% | 512.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1456 | 828 | 54 | 55.56% | 1363.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1610 | 588 | 148 | 43.92% | 1003.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1185 | 589 | 151 | 47.02% | 1062.2 |
| IS | 7 | 747 | 403 | 287 | 47.04% | 867.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 595 | 375 | 215 | 50.23% | 756.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1547 | 607 | 154 | 52.6% | 1488.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1574 | 551 | 522 | 50.0% | 1406.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1343 | 803 | 43 | 51.16% | 1481.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 777 | 565 | 10 | 40.0% | 791.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1676 | 739 | 93 | 40.86% | 1055.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 147 | 209 | 6 | 50.0% | 635.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 213 | 217 | 57 | 45.61% | 667.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 150 | 180 | 55 | 29.09% | 309.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 171 | 314 | 38 | 60.53% | 945.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1080 | 792 | 6 | 83.33% | 1112.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1701 | 931 | 3 | 66.67% | 1994.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 528 | 373 | 111 | 53.15% | 823.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 701 | 410 | 293 | 49.83% | 783.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 649 | 583 | 146 | 42.47% | 1014.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1334 | 550 | 190 | 48.95% | 1169.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 290 | 276 | 8 | 62.5% | 845.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 198 | 270 | 17 | 64.71% | 954.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1050 | 514 | 229 | 50.66% | 1115.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1074 | 576 | 129 | 46.51% | 1178.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 131 | 273 | 7 | 57.14% | 669.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 887 | 636 | 39 | 51.28% | 1147.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 107 | 164 | 33 | 48.48% | 318.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 860 | 508 | 203 | 50.25% | 1587.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 218 | 227 | 43 | 53.49% | 600.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 164 | 196 | 71 | 56.34% | 305.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 239 | 217 | 63 | 39.68% | 580.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 117 | 185 | 8 | 62.5% | 408.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1141 | 749 | 88 | 54.55% | 1121.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1121 | 562 | 99 | 53.54% | 1561.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 543 | 542 | 303 | 50.17% | 1000.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1256 | 535 | 402 | 47.76% | 1190.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1296 | 670 | 80 | 42.5% | 1074.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 977 | 599 | 158 | 39.87% | 876.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 81 | 208 | 36 | 41.67% | 317.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 395 | 245 | 50 | 46.0% | 696.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1537 | 680 | 968 | 48.86% | 1557.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 650 | 533 | 86 | 55.81% | 1227.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1002 | 764 | 6 | 50.0% | 959.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1984 | 602 | 300 | 53.33% | 1390.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1891 | 665 | 103 | 52.43% | 1412.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 398 | 273 | 80 | 46.25% | 772.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 658 | 342 | 149 | 48.99% | 1070.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 199 | 200 | 9 | 44.44% | 598.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1204 | 589 | 7 | 28.57% | 432.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 760 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 1088.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 537 | 306 | 194 | 45.88% | 817.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2183 | 905 | 122 | 48.36% | 1460.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 616 | 442 | 473 | 46.51% | 1086.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1717 | 568 | 205 | 48.29% | 1317.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 223 | 253 | 44 | 52.27% | 382.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2441 | 649 | 15 | 40.0% | 1602.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 278 | 265 | 40 | 47.5% | 840.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 667 | 402 | 101 | 51.49% | 935.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1631 | 681 | 214 | 49.07% | 1538.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 720 | 617 | 17 | 47.06% | 874.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 324 | 223 | 53 | 45.28% | 697.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 119 | 257 | 85 | 42.35% | 295.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 120 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 653.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1032 | 523 | 212 | 47.64% | 1089.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 861 | 375 | 427 | 46.6% | 1170.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3102 | 593 | 2 | 50.0% | 1863.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 160 | 222 | 4 | 25.0% | 489.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 100 | 171 | 5 | 40.0% | 104.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 160 | 170 | 9 | 33.33% | 234.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 151 | 233 | 4 | 50.0% | 391.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 235 | 348 | 15 | 60.0% | 969.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1803 | 651 | 145 | 51.72% | 1453.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 217 | 175 | 5 | 20.0% | 249.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 529 | 603 | 46 | 56.52% | 1063.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 617 | 552 | 39 | 58.97% | 727.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 101 | 260 | 5 | 40.0% | 191.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 345 | 333 | 104 | 50.0% | 1146.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2108 | 859 | 90 | 51.11% | 1733.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1019 | 612 | 75 | 45.33% | 1025.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1291 | 691 | 89 | 44.94% | 1110.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2077 | 811 | 17 | 58.82% | 1655.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 112 | 166 | 34 | 50.0% | 140.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 834 | 555 | 6 | 50.0% | 604.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1436 | 589 | 116 | 53.45% | 1344.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 80 | 111 | 8 | 37.5% | 205.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 370 | 284 | 83 | 48.19% | 457.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1271 | 706 | 302 | 52.32% | 1566.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 851 | 533 | 10 | 60.0% | 1309.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2165 | 748 | 76 | 51.32% | 1575.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1486 | 574 | 90 | 41.11% | 999.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 743 | 558 | 51 | 39.22% | 766.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1356 | 601 | 97 | 48.45% | 1122.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 137 | 191 | 5 | 40.0% | 466.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 201 | 271 | 3 | 66.67% | 1150.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 273 | 266 | 90 | 52.22% | 819.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1184 | 493 | 457 | 50.11% | 1148.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1156 | 595 | 96 | 50.0% | 1255.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1917 | 592 | 537 | 47.86% | 1342.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 149 | 230 | 5 | 40.0% | 485.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 148 | 210 | 26 | 69.23% | 458.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2101 | 813 | 194 | 56.19% | 1797.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 32 | 81 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2022 | 828 | 141 | 53.9% | 1466.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1795 | 738 | 91 | 53.85% | 1342.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 117 | 190 | 49 | 61.22% | 570.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1509 | 761 | 73 | 50.68% | 1588.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 604 | 480 | 36 | 58.33% | 913.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1037 | 676 | 356 | 49.16% | 1365.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1182 | 495 | 292 | 50.68% | 1265.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1084 | 665 | 10 | 30.0% | 1225.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 77 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1614 | 489 | 540 | 46.11% | 1367.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 28 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 308 | 263 | 176 | 46.02% | 649.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1510 | 628 | 202 | 52.48% | 1332.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 212 | 240 | 35 | 34.29% | 229.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 472 | 939 | 1 | 100.0% | 3128.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 545 | 301 | 118 | 49.15% | 1234.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1395 | 572 | 343 | 50.15% | 1521.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 572 | 372 | 247 | 46.96% | 1001.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1202 | 659 | 136 | 47.79% | 1698.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 307 | 271 | 139 | 42.45% | 380.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1044 | 631 | 95 | 50.53% | 1666.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 557 | 425 | 47 | 48.94% | 947.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 865 | 449 | 67 | 50.75% | 1243.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 898 | 480 | 287 | 47.74% | 1118.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1176 | 1288 | 2 | 100.0% | 2385.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 942 | 535 | 51 | 54.9% | 1100.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1117 | 658 | 75 | 48.0% | 852.4 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1105 | 571 | 120 | 60.0% | 1445.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1223 | 734 | 73 | 54.79% | 1028.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 272 | 235 | 49 | 53.06% | 847.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 137 | 227 | 73 | 49.32% | 267.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1030 | 706 | 61 | 49.18% | 1052.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 175 | 202 | 4 | 50.0% | 888.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 313 | 263 | 97 | 45.36% | 465.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 552 | 341 | 77 | 44.16% | 793.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 418 | 350 | 226 | 49.12% | 669.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 451 | 452 | 15 | 46.67% | 1263.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 436 | 514 | 11 | 63.64% | 1224.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 92 | 215 | 3 | 66.67% | 406.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1640 | 575 | 5 | 20.0% | 1431.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 219 | 266 | 63 | 61.9% | 667.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 508 | 389 | 125 | 56.8% | 1018.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1774 | 590 | 50 | 40.0% | 1093.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 459 | 460 | 16 | 50.0% | 477.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1291 | 633 | 145 | 46.21% | 1038.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 786 | 479 | 162 | 48.77% | 963.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1104 | 641 | 2 | 50.0% | 712.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1152 | 588 | 179 | 58.1% | 1356.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 626 | 651 | 986 | 50.71% | 1224.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 153 | 5 | 60.0% | 431.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 456 | 300 | 350 | 47.14% | 609.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 233 | 295 | 116 | 52.59% | 715.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1837 | 868 | 13 | 69.23% | 1308.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 140 | 191 | 80 | 48.75% | 197.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 72 | 195 | 7 | 57.14% | 164.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1598 | 682 | 132 | 51.52% | 1080.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 802 | 624 | 17 | 35.29% | 749.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 788 | 523 | 67 | 55.22% | 1100.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 587 | 522 | 83 | 50.6% | 1477.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 137 | 210 | 42 | 59.52% | 349.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 751 | 568 | 277 | 47.65% | 750.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 747 | 604 | 61 | 52.46% | 864.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 467 | 291 | 151 | 41.06% | 502.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1227 | 624 | 125 | 48.0% | 953.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 148 | 205 | 6 | 50.0% | 552.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1236 | 712 | 71 | 40.85% | 1303.8 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 771 | 397 | 10 | 30.0% | 726.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 821 | 455 | 312 | 50.64% | 1501.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 179 | 196 | 5 | 40.0% | 907.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 68 | 151 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 901 | 464 | 295 | 48.81% | 896.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1727 | 609 | 37 | 43.24% | 1078.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 56 | 173 | 19 | 36.84% | 1.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 163 | 204 | 188 | 55.32% | 554.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 9 | 105 | 10 | 60.0% | 179.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1311 | 666 | 91 | 48.35% | 1119.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1057 | 767 | 34 | 52.94% | 1197.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1464 | 742 | 36 | 44.44% | 1576.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 331 | 296 | 68 | 58.82% | 850.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 171 | 192 | 18 | 44.44% | 577.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1156 | 540 | 106 | 45.28% | 1168.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1675 | 648 | 341 | 48.09% | 1327.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 314 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 738.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 542 | 323 | 31 | 38.71% | 716.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1678 | 600 | 151 | 50.33% | 1244.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1438 | 589 | 875 | 49.49% | 1211.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 326 | 299 | 211 | 49.29% | 531.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 458 | 264 | 41 | 43.9% | 842.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1545 | 550 | 131 | 48.85% | 935.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1441 | 794 | 72 | 56.94% | 1261.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 63 | 191 | 38 | 42.11% | 21.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 151 | 202 | 5 | 20.0% | 774.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 85 | 180 | 30 | 46.67% | 110.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 881 | 639 | 29 | 41.38% | 753.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 70 | 168 | 5 | 40.0% | 100.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1558 | 635 | 80 | 41.25% | 1044.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 405 | 315 | 88 | 54.55% | 1093.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1019 | 720 | 50 | 62.0% | 1218.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2154 | 544 | 62 | 43.55% | 1241.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 622 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 4158.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1130 | 679 | 81 | 59.26% | 1211.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1073 | 512 | 150 | 43.33% | 1009.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1456 | 648 | 137 | 48.18% | 1214.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 590 | 480 | 223 | 55.16% | 1178.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1003 | 544 | 66 | 45.45% | 1120.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1646 | 521 | 349 | 49.86% | 1523.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 1398 | 461 | 81 | 43.21% | 930.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1274 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 3006.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 333 | 408 | 40 | 65.0% | 889.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 180 | 222 | 24 | 37.5% | 428.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1997 | 892 | 106 | 56.6% | 1652.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1370 | 765 | 42 | 57.14% | 1591.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 141 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 312.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 637 | 578 | 14 | 78.57% | 1204.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1120 | 723 | 61 | 47.54% | 1325.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 178 | 166 | 22 | 31.82% | 236.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1159 | 448 | 511 | 46.97% | 1085.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 264 | 381 | 12 | 33.33% | 409.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 592 | 367 | 28 | 32.14% | 848.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1803 | 664 | 132 | 45.45% | 1193.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1073 | 782 | 51 | 54.9% | 1309.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 337 | 356 | 80 | 48.75% | 924.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 556 | 472 | 17 | 47.06% | 564.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 215 | 278 | 37 | 45.95% | 675.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1198 | 690 | 77 | 48.05% | 952.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1238 | 651 | 54 | 48.15% | 1013.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 573 | 558 | 6 | 66.67% | 1197.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 868 | 626 | 15 | 46.67% | 788.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 480 | 343 | 175 | 52.0% | 701.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1266 | 752 | 66 | 63.64% | 1108.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1228 | 659 | 96 | 55.21% | 1003.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 103 | 161 | 40 | 45.0% | 219.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 181 | 3 | 66.67% | 383.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1394 | 710 | 15 | 53.33% | 971.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 315 | 287 | 74 | 59.46% | 1337.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1746 | 726 | 388 | 49.74% | 1391.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 962 | 584 | 10 | 30.0% | 828.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 451 | 659 | 18 | 55.56% | 641.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 257 | 267 | 36 | 50.0% | 610.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 794 | 438 | 259 | 51.74% | 1426.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2265 | 724 | 116 | 48.28% | 1512.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 142 | 169 | 2 | 0.0% | 441.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 145 | 200 | 7 | 42.86% | 437.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1367 | 681 | 39 | 48.72% | 1267.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1069 | 639 | 25 | 44.0% | 1088.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1075 | 669 | 20 | 45.0% | 605.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1158 | 689 | 162 | 49.38% | 1123.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1631 | 586 | 123 | 52.85% | 1190.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 112 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 565.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 104 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 374.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 458 | 304 | 198 | 48.99% | 985.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1435 | 513 | 234 | 50.85% | 1308.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 100 | 138 | 13 | 46.15% | 236.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1021 | 577 | 158 | 46.84% | 1346.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 219 | 243 | 69 | 49.28% | 651.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 713 | 558 | 148 | 42.57% | 898.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1242 | 701 | 81 | 53.09% | 1426.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 299 | 289 | 37 | 48.65% | 650.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 594 | 578 | 21 | 52.38% | 816.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1103 | 509 | 198 | 55.05% | 1226.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1664 | 576 | 277 | 45.85% | 1202.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1826 | 669 | 123 | 50.41% | 1239.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 668 | 620 | 81 | 56.79% | 1175.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1751 | 825 | 43 | 53.49% | 1390.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 902 | 508 | 70 | 47.14% | 1195.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1403 | 642 | 108 | 50.0% | 1172.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1682 | 821 | 25 | 48.0% | 1547.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 538 | 392 | 129 | 49.61% | 1622.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1188 | 649 | 96 | 57.29% | 1676.6 |
| null | 0 | 1507 | 584 | 29 | 41.38% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1503 | 542 | 941 | 51.86% | 1460.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 171 | 248 | 51 | 49.02% | 417.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1087 | 592 | 84 | 47.62% | 1303.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1650 | 796 | 367 | 50.41% | 1697.6 |