| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.43 |
| Winrate | 42.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 497.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 812.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 336.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 414.0 |
| WN8 | 516 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 471 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=wojownik11233131][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/wojownik11233131.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 19 | 91 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 318 | 291 | 12 | 33.33% | 601.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 105 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 662.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 316 | 161 | 12 | 41.67% | 515.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 751 | 527 | 93 | 46.24% | 742.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 358 | 298 | 63 | 46.03% | 368.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 444 | 364 | 80 | 41.25% | 474.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 190 | 106 | 4 | 50.0% | 919.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 346 | 233 | 27 | 33.33% | 729.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 549 | 358 | 30 | 50.0% | 1219.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 277 | 217 | 20 | 20.0% | 848.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 306 | 182 | 39 | 33.33% | 701.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 185 | 157 | 141 | 37.59% | 21.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 347 | 286 | 16 | 37.5% | 868.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 469 | 303 | 126 | 42.06% | 603.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 245 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 989.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 141 | 193 | 5 | 60.0% | 474.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 411 | 372 | 1 | 100.0% | 2293.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 460 | 420 | 7 | 57.14% | 1009.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1070 | 612 | 8 | 37.5% | 862.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 320 | 246 | 66 | 37.88% | 565.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 691 | 416 | 173 | 45.09% | 524.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 348 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 1281.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 536 | 380 | 59 | 49.15% | 725.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 187 | 221 | 10 | 30.0% | 441.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 488 | 456 | 3 | 100.0% | 1224.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 648 | 380 | 199 | 37.19% | 557.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 677 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 3793.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 158 | 121 | 3 | 66.67% | 751.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54 | 115 | 22 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 143 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 273.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 399 | 365 | 6 | 33.33% | 567.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 300 | 224 | 17 | 64.71% | 788.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 28 | 141 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 170 | 160 | 7 | 28.57% | 244.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 799 | 488 | 93 | 48.39% | 485.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 267 | 262 | 2 | 50.0% | 228.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 461 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1989.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 510 | 434 | 32 | 62.5% | 1023.3 |