| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1487.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 689.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 600.0 |
| WN8 | 1859 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 649 | 23 | 0 | 754 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 59.01% | 47.83% | 0.0% | 58.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.52 | 0.0 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1475 | 1114 | 0 | 1393.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.25 | 1.78 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 725 | 612 | 0 | 704.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.87 | 5.43 | 0.0 | 6.84 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 140 | 53 | 41 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.88 |
| Winrate | 45.71% | 75.47% | 75.61% | 54.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.62 | 1.05 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1632 | 1249 | 754 | 1065.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.56 | 1.36 | 1.15 | 3.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 590 | 666 | 602 | 406.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.74 | 7.17 | 12.83 | 5.87 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=wildarok][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/wildarok.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 159 | 215 | 19 | 36.84% | 290.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 383 | 421 | 3 | 66.67% | 1636.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1092 | 674 | 47 | 46.81% | 1176.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1462 | 732 | 732 | 49.59% | 1841.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 335 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 266.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1442 | 882 | 41 | 60.98% | 1691.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2136 | 860 | 206 | 52.43% | 2319.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 658 | 630 | 33 | 69.7% | 1375.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 443 | 506 | 7 | 85.71% | 1277.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 362 | 252 | 6 | 33.33% | 636.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 28 | 61 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 171 | 345 | 6 | 33.33% | 806.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1437 | 605 | 6 | 83.33% | 1117.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 652 | 628 | 29 | 51.72% | 1932.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 303 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 2167.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 841 | 635 | 56 | 55.36% | 1637.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1228 | 703 | 160 | 58.75% | 1903.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2780 | 836 | 248 | 59.27% | 2403.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1333 | 781 | 880 | 56.48% | 1715.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1545 | 911 | 69 | 53.62% | 2450.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1201 | 840 | 93 | 64.52% | 2279.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1176 | 757 | 211 | 52.13% | 1355.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 34 | 79 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 138 | 278 | 21 | 52.38% | 429.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1003 | 553 | 248 | 45.16% | 1587.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 89 | 198 | 3 | 66.67% | 467.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 365 | 60 | 46.67% | 812.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 951 | 603 | 128 | 62.5% | 2009.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 676 | 736 | 86 | 62.79% | 2176.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1103 | 705 | 27 | 44.44% | 1536.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 256 | 301 | 10 | 50.0% | 767.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 501 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 2047.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 683 | 657 | 33 | 72.73% | 1951.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1149 | 504 | 17 | 23.53% | 975.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1732 | 725 | 813 | 50.18% | 1485.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1832 | 754 | 738 | 54.61% | 1703.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 180.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1437 | 855 | 106 | 60.38% | 1903.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1281 | 721 | 111 | 53.15% | 2377.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1004 | 741 | 85 | 52.94% | 1859.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 249 | 166 | 22 | 27.27% | 589.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 130 | 125 | 17 | 52.94% | 696.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 98 | 144 | 9 | 44.44% | 194.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 495 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 2457.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1525 | 749 | 299 | 52.84% | 1791.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1770 | 695 | 94 | 48.94% | 1441.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 619 | 697 | 5 | 60.0% | 1273.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 162 | 293 | 9 | 44.44% | 519.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 451 | 442 | 96 | 42.71% | 838.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1732 | 721 | 212 | 58.49% | 2722.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 419 | 579 | 21 | 57.14% | 1466.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 527 | 493 | 53 | 64.15% | 1335.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 845 | 622 | 84 | 50.0% | 1495.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 46 | 65 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 45 | 253 | 14 | 57.14% | 156.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 73 | 153 | 27 | 29.63% | 1.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 217 | 167 | 4 | 0.0% | 248.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 818 | 640 | 12 | 58.33% | 861.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 418 | 468 | 53 | 52.83% | 1190.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1337 | 626 | 149 | 53.69% | 2233.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53 | 169 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 497 | 328 | 36 | 58.33% | 858.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 994 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 1121.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1891 | 761 | 106 | 51.89% | 1436.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1553 | 807 | 129 | 55.04% | 2521.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1459 | 656 | 349 | 51.58% | 1861.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1789 | 659 | 1 | 0.0% | 6143.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 334 | 441 | 5 | 60.0% | 901.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 934 | 656 | 38 | 50.0% | 2764.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1357 | 800 | 62 | 50.0% | 2039.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 215 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1107.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1565 | 1073 | 1 | 100.0% | 1780.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 648 | 395 | 2 | 50.0% | 300.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 889 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 935.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1204 | 758 | 105 | 53.33% | 2658.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1791 | 792 | 547 | 55.94% | 1710.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2039 | 828 | 172 | 52.91% | 2625.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2283 | 718 | 28 | 53.57% | 1701.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 907 | 521 | 20 | 50.0% | 1919.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2010 | 546 | 86 | 47.67% | 1432.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 521 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 209.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 672 | 513 | 33 | 60.61% | 1822.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 651 | 415 | 35 | 45.71% | 2581.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 288 | 256 | 1 | 0.0% | 814.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2577 | 953 | 127 | 62.2% | 2885.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 255 | 384 | 67 | 49.25% | 1273.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 117 | 107 | 18 | 33.33% | 149.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1097 | 769 | 194 | 49.48% | 1656.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 179 | 211 | 6 | 33.33% | 465.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 176 | 488 | 4 | 75.0% | 852.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1053 | 731 | 76 | 52.63% | 970.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1891 | 681 | 201 | 45.77% | 1466.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 472 | 536 | 50 | 60.0% | 2057.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 292 | 319 | 55 | 58.18% | 787.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2166 | 943 | 167 | 65.87% | 3216.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1686 | 668 | 334 | 53.59% | 1915.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1149 | 875 | 39 | 53.85% | 2521.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 297 | 251 | 95 | 46.32% | 789.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1742 | 717 | 60 | 46.67% | 1279.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2394 | 874 | 717 | 60.81% | 2236.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 427 | 603 | 15 | 60.0% | 1880.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1819 | 773 | 432 | 53.7% | 1548.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 978 | 719 | 4 | 75.0% | 954.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 611 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 481.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 130 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 601.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 576 | 481 | 13 | 38.46% | 661.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 847 | 737 | 114 | 51.75% | 2024.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1510 | 563 | 36 | 58.33% | 1106.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91 | 191 | 4 | 100.0% | 473.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 267 | 435 | 46 | 54.35% | 999.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 64 | 146 | 5 | 60.0% | 230.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 638 | 550 | 51 | 50.98% | 1833.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2610 | 919 | 257 | 61.09% | 2683.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 199 | 194 | 22 | 40.91% | 277.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 237 | 347 | 32 | 59.38% | 997.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 99 | 214 | 8 | 62.5% | 259.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 68 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 354.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 134 | 311 | 15 | 40.0% | 388.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 727 | 649 | 80 | 53.75% | 2472.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 450 | 433 | 97 | 48.45% | 850.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1233 | 759 | 166 | 57.23% | 1790.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1052 | 543 | 3 | 33.33% | 1370.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 582 | 441 | 157 | 49.68% | 1091.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1458 | 870 | 202 | 59.41% | 2175.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25 | 150 | 8 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1324 | 810 | 174 | 56.32% | 2041.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 783 | 566 | 731 | 49.25% | 1449.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 630 | 568 | 17 | 58.82% | 1205.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1464 | 881 | 180 | 55.0% | 2402.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1756 | 779 | 352 | 49.43% | 1888.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1635 | 718 | 268 | 55.97% | 1518.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 166 | 29 | 58.62% | 438.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 122 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 195 | 185 | 11 | 54.55% | 999.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 341 | 491 | 57 | 49.12% | 1035.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 347 | 449 | 23 | 60.87% | 1194.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1728 | 648 | 378 | 53.7% | 2538.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 294 | 710 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1763 | 561 | 626 | 50.16% | 1789.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 232 | 394 | 25 | 52.0% | 1318.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 203 | 393 | 6 | 66.67% | 740.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 397 | 532 | 12 | 50.0% | 1348.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 183 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 672.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 202 | 306 | 6 | 66.67% | 1030.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 502 | 664 | 155 | 54.19% | 1057.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 661 | 519 | 54 | 40.74% | 1050.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2733 | 755 | 1225 | 51.92% | 2541.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1638 | 879 | 130 | 53.08% | 2115.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 477 | 501 | 23 | 65.22% | 1672.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 510 | 524 | 26 | 53.85% | 979.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 180 | 344 | 4 | 50.0% | 666.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1021 | 658 | 177 | 58.76% | 2160.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1546 | 831 | 285 | 51.93% | 1822.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1482 | 685 | 71 | 50.7% | 1076.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 176 | 226 | 242 | 52.48% | 356.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 122 | 196 | 6 | 50.0% | 296.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2025 | 864 | 80 | 51.25% | 2068.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 743 | 499 | 84 | 64.29% | 2100.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1641 | 740 | 362 | 50.0% | 1721.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 584 | 584 | 20 | 60.0% | 1560.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 253 | 305 | 332 | 51.51% | 754.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 588 | 833 | 54 | 62.96% | 1403.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 326 | 611 | 5 | 60.0% | 1140.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 227 | 268 | 49 | 38.78% | 633.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 289 | 331 | 147 | 47.62% | 673.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1268 | 738 | 110 | 65.45% | 1791.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1080 | 663 | 68 | 51.47% | 1183.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1055 | 704 | 46 | 67.39% | 1695.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1470 | 643 | 72 | 44.44% | 1983.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 568 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 2682.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 873 | 759 | 54 | 62.96% | 2377.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1129 | 841 | 105 | 63.81% | 2800.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 541 | 658 | 27 | 51.85% | 2295.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2000 | 793 | 108 | 47.22% | 1648.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1317 | 574 | 273 | 48.72% | 1823.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 296 | 440 | 29 | 68.97% | 947.1 |
| IS | 7 | 834 | 642 | 200 | 52.5% | 1175.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2062 | 652 | 515 | 52.82% | 1740.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 347 | 383 | 7 | 42.86% | 332.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 985 | 674 | 69 | 60.87% | 2153.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 195 | 184 | 27 | 51.85% | 1280.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 416 | 536 | 259 | 49.42% | 1110.9 |
| null | 0 | 2750 | 794 | 530 | 55.09% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 423 | 536 | 5 | 60.0% | 1157.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 237 | 282 | 3 | 66.67% | 1054.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 964 | 692 | 88 | 57.95% | 1802.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1531 | 786 | 136 | 55.15% | 1591.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 904 | 738 | 606 | 56.6% | 1596.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1999 | 646 | 303 | 48.84% | 2483.7 |