| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19076 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 445 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.62 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 55.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.56% | 59.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.48 | 2.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1895.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 2635.79 | 2616.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 819.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 1091.0 | 1149.0 |
| WN8 | 2428 | 0 | 0 | 3035 (+9) | 3225 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 992 | 0 | 0 | 992 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1812 | 0 | 0 | 1812.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 943 | 0 | 0 | 943.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 519 | 726 | 12 | 1146 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 64.35% | 57.16% | 41.67% | 63.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.97 | 0.82 | 1.0 | 2.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1757 | 1317 | 392 | 1654.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 1.07 | 6.0 | 0.85 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 930 | 778 | 277 | 892.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.36 | 9.89 | 12.25 | 9.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=whylottaswag][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/whylottaswag.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 910 | 687 | 142 | 47.89% | 1695.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 96 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 440.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 165 | 64 | 48.44% | 184.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1783 | 934 | 54 | 59.26% | 2589.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1296 | 921 | 30 | 63.33% | 2638.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1482 | 672 | 247 | 47.77% | 1467.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3639 | 1159 | 19 | 52.63% | 2618.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 738 | 510 | 397 | 51.64% | 1432.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1766 | 973 | 21 | 61.9% | 3159.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 91 | 152 | 11 | 45.45% | 109.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 76 | 118 | 3 | 33.33% | 43.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 832 | 767 | 9 | 66.67% | 2001.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2037 | 997 | 31 | 54.84% | 3199.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 579 | 448 | 12 | 66.67% | 986.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 79 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 418 | 900 | 2 | 100.0% | 3288.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3555 | 933 | 13 | 30.77% | 2825.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 91 | 126 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1047 | 646 | 80 | 52.5% | 1064.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 101 | 133 | 14 | 42.86% | 120.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3908 | 1010 | 33 | 66.67% | 3512.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3138 | 1252 | 48 | 64.58% | 3699.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3762 | 1197 | 46 | 65.22% | 3313.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1070 | 539 | 513 | 52.63% | 1191.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 173 | 246 | 22 | 50.0% | 463.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2169 | 1241 | 18 | 61.11% | 3137.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 190 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 809.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 872 | 557 | 16 | 43.75% | 615.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 327 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 824.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1273 | 801 | 32 | 40.63% | 1506.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3148 | 1192 | 37 | 62.16% | 3944.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2979 | 1115 | 12 | 58.33% | 3313.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 209 | 245 | 23 | 60.87% | 469.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1421 | 967 | 67 | 55.22% | 2917.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1970 | 840 | 75 | 53.33% | 1906.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1196 | 995 | 10 | 80.0% | 3924.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2077 | 1021 | 146 | 56.85% | 3019.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3377 | 1304 | 7 | 71.43% | 4014.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1280 | 684 | 7 | 28.57% | 1543.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 250 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 906.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 859 | 582 | 14 | 50.0% | 1486.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 686 | 443 | 224 | 49.11% | 651.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 379 | 362 | 96 | 52.08% | 723.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 363 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1890.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 3378 | 1029 | 109 | 59.63% | 3606.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1864 | 967 | 35 | 65.71% | 2618.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2843 | 915 | 312 | 57.37% | 2755.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2227 | 1171 | 271 | 59.04% | 2959.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3319 | 916 | 33 | 51.52% | 2887.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2270 | 1252 | 25 | 48.0% | 4557.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2622 | 1262 | 195 | 63.08% | 3687.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2032 | 1385 | 6 | 50.0% | 5762.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 715 | 512 | 46 | 45.65% | 731.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2684 | 950 | 10 | 60.0% | 2122.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3840 | 1139 | 580 | 62.93% | 3513.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 80 | 144 | 2 | 100.0% | 473.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 995 | 665 | 67 | 53.73% | 1835.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3571 | 1103 | 263 | 57.79% | 3599.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2893 | 903 | 78 | 56.41% | 2842.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 185 | 388 | 25 | 56.0% | 787.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2146 | 832 | 54 | 61.11% | 2575.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 144 | 128 | 29 | 37.93% | 159.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 68 | 180 | 4 | 75.0% | 266.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 551 | 526 | 17 | 52.94% | 1156.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 270 | 281 | 183 | 46.99% | 378.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3354 | 1099 | 41 | 63.41% | 3384.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 56 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 128 | 254 | 2 | 100.0% | 713.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1901 | 985 | 11 | 54.55% | 2223.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1122 | 715 | 190 | 48.95% | 1750.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1684 | 842 | 144 | 49.31% | 2493.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1111 | 777 | 14 | 71.43% | 1923.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2466 | 1167 | 305 | 59.34% | 3492.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 204 | 202 | 6 | 16.67% | 585.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 111 | 141 | 9 | 11.11% | 173.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 514 | 589 | 13 | 53.85% | 1811.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1775 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 1463.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 402 | 404 | 14 | 35.71% | 911.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2987 | 1077 | 510 | 59.22% | 3706.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 42 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3748 | 1220 | 36 | 69.44% | 4513.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 169 | 3 | 100.0% | 353.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2504 | 828 | 701 | 53.92% | 2285.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1945 | 881 | 255 | 58.82% | 2148.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 73 | 74 | 14 | 21.43% | 180.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2222 | 1087 | 628 | 61.62% | 3385.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 485 | 579 | 63 | 57.14% | 1542.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1485 | 685 | 560 | 52.14% | 1686.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3273 | 990 | 214 | 63.08% | 3067.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3398 | 1132 | 25 | 52.0% | 2176.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 488 | 458 | 7 | 42.86% | 661.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 660 | 627 | 123 | 49.59% | 1490.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 212 | 243 | 29 | 51.72% | 331.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3589 | 1349 | 97 | 65.98% | 5022.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 191 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 900.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 188 | 166 | 4 | 25.0% | 213.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 476 | 610 | 4 | 75.0% | 903.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1795 | 958 | 4 | 50.0% | 2540.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2143 | 987 | 32 | 50.0% | 2894.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4353 | 885 | 20 | 40.0% | 3744.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 938 | 578 | 9 | 55.56% | 1671.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2617 | 940 | 165 | 58.79% | 2547.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 215 | 268 | 17 | 52.94% | 676.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3118 | 1302 | 14 | 78.57% | 3467.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3639 | 1092 | 47 | 55.32% | 3460.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1014 | 760 | 6 | 66.67% | 2180.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1568 | 912 | 34 | 50.0% | 2384.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 914 | 619 | 27 | 70.37% | 2144.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2280 | 1005 | 70 | 57.14% | 2858.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 260 | 427 | 4 | 75.0% | 560.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 153 | 344 | 11 | 54.55% | 502.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 363 | 383 | 7 | 42.86% | 1288.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1352 | 930 | 32 | 65.63% | 2935.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 148 | 203 | 7 | 85.71% | 463.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 142 | 157 | 14 | 28.57% | 195.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 98 | 155 | 11 | 63.64% | 387.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 55 | 44 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 116 | 176 | 9 | 55.56% | 350.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1130 | 756 | 248 | 49.19% | 1643.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 58 | 148 | 3 | 100.0% | 295.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2726 | 1326 | 41 | 63.41% | 3981.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2330 | 1090 | 24 | 54.17% | 2498.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1433 | 1000 | 143 | 56.64% | 3549.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3426 | 971 | 24 | 50.0% | 3254.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1209 | 899 | 5 | 80.0% | 4647.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 126 | 221 | 36 | 50.0% | 255.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 74 | 141 | 104 | 43.27% | 36.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 177 | 266 | 144 | 47.92% | 764.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2390 | 1148 | 43 | 53.49% | 2776.6 |
| IS | 7 | 477 | 321 | 262 | 41.22% | 400.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2393 | 1272 | 7 | 71.43% | 2803.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2726 | 892 | 395 | 53.92% | 2640.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3972 | 1128 | 141 | 62.41% | 4324.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1643 | 977 | 27 | 55.56% | 2474.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 45 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4072 | 1203 | 102 | 56.86% | 4325.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 26 | 79 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 96 | 143 | 16 | 56.25% | 215.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 336 | 395 | 129 | 45.74% | 951.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 85 | 157 | 5 | 60.0% | 350.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3303 | 977 | 350 | 61.14% | 3560.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4322 | 1244 | 79 | 55.7% | 3465.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2697 | 1141 | 15 | 73.33% | 3050.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3769 | 1170 | 33 | 60.61% | 3658.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 300 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 225.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2753 | 1051 | 146 | 55.48% | 3187.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2246 | 1091 | 26 | 53.85% | 3853.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2321 | 1221 | 39 | 76.92% | 3194.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 338 | 167 | 6 | 16.67% | 677.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2174 | 1027 | 227 | 64.76% | 3114.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 320 | 344 | 6 | 50.0% | 824.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3149 | 1263 | 154 | 67.53% | 3790.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 62 | 155 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 919 | 995 | 4 | 100.0% | 4187.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 101 | 104 | 20 | 20.0% | 86.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 849 | 543 | 6 | 33.33% | 809.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3016 | 1625 | 6 | 66.67% | 5613.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 509 | 350 | 121 | 52.07% | 852.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1728 | 849 | 72 | 47.22% | 2708.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2042 | 992 | 67 | 44.78% | 2726.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1832 | 924 | 15 | 33.33% | 2970.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1768 | 699 | 4 | 50.0% | 2594.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 985 | 749 | 149 | 53.02% | 1545.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 74 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 248 | 278 | 10 | 20.0% | 406.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1115 | 634 | 2 | 50.0% | 1390.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3069 | 911 | 189 | 59.79% | 2922.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3912 | 1349 | 6 | 66.67% | 3529.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 332 | 355 | 92 | 44.57% | 322.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1105 | 629 | 771 | 50.45% | 1351.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2521 | 1216 | 51 | 60.78% | 3266.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2028 | 1200 | 19 | 63.16% | 3399.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1474 | 813 | 30 | 36.67% | 2152.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3324 | 1237 | 20 | 65.0% | 3572.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 84 | 128 | 39 | 51.28% | 192.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 51 | 93 | 13 | 46.15% | 48.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 351 | 471 | 42 | 59.52% | 1370.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 288 | 410 | 18 | 44.44% | 897.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 520 | 593 | 9 | 77.78% | 1135.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 120 | 118 | 12 | 41.67% | 353.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 137 | 185 | 10 | 60.0% | 383.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 130 | 133 | 27 | 51.85% | 204.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2602 | 1281 | 135 | 65.93% | 3383.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 145 | 173 | 31 | 51.61% | 236.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 662 | 639 | 124 | 54.03% | 1464.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1078 | 877 | 5 | 60.0% | 2808.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3262 | 1007 | 309 | 58.9% | 3323.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 237 | 323 | 113 | 46.9% | 213.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1939 | 1035 | 14 | 57.14% | 3073.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 726 | 611 | 42 | 47.62% | 1259.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 530 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 591.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1263 | 1014 | 1 | 100.0% | 2895.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 602 | 475 | 135 | 47.41% | 1130.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 84 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 383.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 390 | 346 | 7 | 42.86% | 419.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 45 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 266 | 558 | 2 | 100.0% | 1340.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2460 | 1302 | 10 | 70.0% | 3005.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2746 | 1237 | 8 | 62.5% | 3046.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 138 | 175 | 23 | 56.52% | 448.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1245 | 588 | 384 | 44.79% | 1128.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1588 | 907 | 39 | 64.1% | 2530.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2861 | 892 | 6 | 33.33% | 2143.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1189 | 787 | 46 | 52.17% | 1424.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1726 | 804 | 230 | 51.3% | 1978.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2491 | 1278 | 49 | 67.35% | 4473.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3833 | 1177 | 144 | 68.06% | 4230.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 165 | 126 | 9 | 33.33% | 432.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1098 | 894 | 62 | 62.9% | 4235.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1053 | 803 | 16 | 68.75% | 2575.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 75 | 277 | 3 | 66.67% | 321.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2877 | 1294 | 42 | 73.81% | 3691.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1762 | 858 | 5 | 60.0% | 2332.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 218 | 261 | 36 | 47.22% | 396.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 176 | 227 | 9 | 33.33% | 1079.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 178 | 212 | 14 | 57.14% | 473.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 102 | 127 | 5 | 80.0% | 670.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 137 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 453.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2594 | 1284 | 131 | 67.18% | 4004.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 314 | 387 | 26 | 46.15% | 401.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 1226 | 637 | 5 | 40.0% | 2037.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 318 | 369 | 57 | 57.89% | 815.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 240 | 363 | 27 | 70.37% | 924.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 723 | 603 | 13 | 53.85% | 2202.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 859 | 618 | 35 | 48.57% | 1478.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2084 | 964 | 681 | 59.32% | 3283.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 108 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 131.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 216 | 360 | 65 | 46.15% | 383.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 2048 | 1288 | 5 | 80.0% | 4242.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 218 | 384 | 8 | 75.0% | 911.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2908 | 1193 | 6 | 83.33% | 3523.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2367 | 1078 | 30 | 43.33% | 4072.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 158 | 231 | 10 | 50.0% | 454.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3273 | 970 | 58 | 70.69% | 2841.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2351 | 1125 | 244 | 62.3% | 3568.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1281 | 904 | 19 | 73.68% | 1873.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2911 | 1369 | 90 | 63.33% | 3643.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2796 | 861 | 73 | 52.05% | 2514.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2024 | 1067 | 11 | 72.73% | 2376.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 911 | 831 | 24 | 58.33% | 1899.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1347 | 1042 | 19 | 42.11% | 3027.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1187 | 783 | 29 | 58.62% | 2673.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2822 | 1305 | 6 | 66.67% | 3862.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 976 | 806 | 9 | 77.78% | 2431.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 344 | 414 | 111 | 48.65% | 539.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2426 | 1020 | 16 | 43.75% | 2865.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 147 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2407 | 1209 | 96 | 59.38% | 3912.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 358 | 231 | 15 | 53.33% | 782.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1086 | 410 | 5 | 20.0% | 732.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1378 | 1144 | 5 | 80.0% | 2580.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 391 | 292 | 2 | 0.0% | 2548.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3437 | 1323 | 21 | 57.14% | 4225.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 48 | 138 | 5 | 60.0% | 198.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 543 | 572 | 91 | 49.45% | 1598.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 328 | 315 | 62 | 46.77% | 752.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1829 | 892 | 34 | 55.88% | 2164.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 187 | 153 | 7 | 42.86% | 489.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 137 | 330 | 2 | 100.0% | 419.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 538 | 500 | 159 | 52.2% | 841.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 177 | 209 | 163 | 41.72% | 379.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 179 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 307.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1100 | 1094 | 1 | 100.0% | 2244.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1913 | 874 | 184 | 55.43% | 2250.9 |