| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 91295 | 0 | 27 | 54 | 217 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 0.0 | 9.48 | 9.48 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 53.65% | 0.0% | 62.96% | 51.85% | 53.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.0 | 1.89 | 1.41 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1634.26 | 0 | 2368.56 | 2323.19 | 2119.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.59 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 799.09 | 0 | 1100.0 | 1007.0 | 941.0 |
| WN8 | 1986 | 0 | 4998 (+1) | 5447 (+1) | 3780 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 312 | 28 | 1 | 354 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 42.95% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 43.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.54 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1475 | 907 | 642 | 1409.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 1.36 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 646 | 653 | 867 | 642.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.53 | 6.11 | 8.0 | 8.37 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 733 | 422 | 81 | 414 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 41.88% | 53.32% | 58.02% | 49.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 1.11 | 1.02 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1768 | 1183 | 723 | 1513.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.52 | 0.78 | 2.3 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709 | 691 | 524 | 683.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.45 | 8.03 | 6.83 | 8.49 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=weed2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/weed2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 841 | 676 | 30 | 46.67% | 1678.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2745 | 954 | 113 | 50.44% | 2500.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1155 | 589 | 70 | 41.43% | 1172.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1657 | 985 | 150 | 58.67% | 2021.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1874 | 977 | 399 | 56.64% | 2447.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 461 | 459 | 34 | 47.06% | 829.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2067 | 1485 | 1 | 100.0% | 2865.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 1884 | 982 | 142 | 59.86% | 2503.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2196 | 936 | 70 | 65.71% | 2084.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1045 | 644 | 91 | 46.15% | 1364.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2072 | 742 | 132 | 56.82% | 1863.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1087 | 774 | 21 | 47.62% | 2229.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 866 | 490 | 299 | 47.16% | 1199.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1266 | 816 | 957 | 50.99% | 1904.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 474 | 329 | 28 | 57.14% | 737.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1033 | 857 | 2 | 50.0% | 1987.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1536 | 1002 | 141 | 58.87% | 1941.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2200 | 909 | 213 | 56.81% | 2186.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2277 | 765 | 192 | 53.13% | 1807.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1812 | 903 | 112 | 47.32% | 2358.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2069 | 1012 | 142 | 57.04% | 2108.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1068 | 794 | 65 | 60.0% | 1922.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2780 | 938 | 153 | 47.71% | 1877.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1999 | 934 | 13 | 61.54% | 1996.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1107 | 754 | 271 | 50.55% | 1783.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1081 | 741 | 73 | 43.84% | 1912.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1718 | 787 | 28 | 50.0% | 2395.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2599 | 952 | 224 | 54.02% | 2119.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 437 | 465 | 23 | 34.78% | 1336.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 633 | 654 | 21 | 57.14% | 2260.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 983 | 369 | 318 | 46.23% | 1679.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 624 | 645 | 42 | 59.52% | 2090.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 663 | 515 | 46 | 43.48% | 1288.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 819 | 802 | 49 | 65.31% | 2211.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1725 | 872 | 298 | 56.38% | 1983.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 941 | 655 | 93 | 50.54% | 1306.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1954 | 812 | 62 | 51.61% | 1619.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 738 | 428 | 360 | 51.67% | 897.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1912 | 661 | 164 | 45.73% | 1496.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1103 | 740 | 8 | 50.0% | 2362.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1714 | 883 | 39 | 61.54% | 1683.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1689 | 818 | 1645 | 53.37% | 2051.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2201 | 783 | 1138 | 51.58% | 1964.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 375 | 580 | 9 | 55.56% | 1442.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2382 | 780 | 225 | 51.56% | 1782.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1591 | 815 | 2 | 50.0% | 1058.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1521 | 768 | 101 | 47.52% | 1590.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1114 | 871 | 299 | 59.2% | 2506.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 189 | 336 | 2 | 50.0% | 831.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1447 | 870 | 96 | 58.33% | 2052.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1566 | 744 | 46 | 47.83% | 1459.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1663 | 815 | 97 | 58.76% | 1691.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1536 | 945 | 86 | 54.65% | 2352.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1750 | 1021 | 462 | 58.44% | 2253.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1342 | 1036 | 209 | 66.03% | 2843.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 55 | 255 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2776 | 1021 | 91 | 58.24% | 2116.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 917 | 629 | 11 | 45.45% | 1087.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2188 | 827 | 124 | 58.06% | 1856.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 812 | 600 | 373 | 48.53% | 976.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1051 | 640 | 392 | 47.45% | 1158.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 28 | 114 | 4 | 50.0% | 120.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1588 | 898 | 395 | 54.43% | 1975.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1311 | 860 | 122 | 53.28% | 1966.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1025 | 583 | 22 | 45.45% | 1760.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 367 | 560 | 96 | 52.08% | 1061.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 926 | 846 | 96 | 56.25% | 2317.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2002 | 977 | 365 | 58.36% | 2405.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2690 | 1027 | 75 | 61.33% | 2164.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1949 | 1024 | 190 | 56.84% | 2643.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2205 | 767 | 654 | 51.38% | 1825.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2892 | 1006 | 120 | 54.17% | 2313.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1423 | 847 | 270 | 56.67% | 2240.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 639 | 725 | 69 | 56.52% | 2421.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1015 | 843 | 184 | 57.07% | 2402.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1503 | 829 | 197 | 51.27% | 2650.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1980 | 963 | 76 | 59.21% | 2042.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2282 | 1188 | 129 | 59.69% | 2550.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1781 | 826 | 1275 | 53.65% | 1882.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 448 | 494 | 73 | 43.84% | 1712.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1554 | 919 | 25 | 68.0% | 2925.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 217 | 335 | 30 | 43.33% | 920.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 652 | 667 | 126 | 44.44% | 1417.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2398 | 886 | 117 | 50.43% | 2165.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2204 | 951 | 348 | 55.46% | 2465.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1602 | 881 | 375 | 56.8% | 2366.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1912 | 956 | 192 | 60.94% | 2222.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1576 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 1841.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1650 | 1059 | 91 | 61.54% | 2324.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1122 | 732 | 48 | 45.83% | 1218.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2207 | 891 | 136 | 43.38% | 1951.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1609 | 1015 | 21 | 61.9% | 3022.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 580 | 636 | 40 | 60.0% | 1918.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 140 | 206 | 44 | 63.64% | 469.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 590 | 592 | 203 | 55.67% | 2127.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 655 | 410 | 17 | 64.71% | 1411.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1279 | 801 | 142 | 52.82% | 1867.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1388 | 702 | 662 | 50.6% | 1621.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 905 | 933 | 67 | 52.24% | 3010.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1132 | 741 | 75 | 54.67% | 1808.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2739 | 978 | 169 | 49.7% | 2099.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1153 | 829 | 99 | 51.52% | 1586.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1110 | 784 | 312 | 46.79% | 2178.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2167 | 959 | 105 | 56.19% | 2145.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 583 | 523 | 25 | 40.0% | 390.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1126 | 730 | 59 | 54.24% | 1848.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1772 | 900 | 217 | 57.6% | 2341.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 620 | 640 | 87 | 51.72% | 1398.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2607 | 908 | 119 | 50.42% | 2167.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2016 | 772 | 477 | 49.69% | 1755.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 530 | 577 | 19 | 57.89% | 2050.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 506 | 578 | 33 | 42.42% | 1360.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1354 | 871 | 92 | 61.96% | 1898.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1550 | 806 | 5 | 60.0% | 1415.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2384 | 1051 | 123 | 59.35% | 2435.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2010 | 1080 | 130 | 60.77% | 2520.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1763 | 862 | 256 | 53.52% | 2077.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1307 | 741 | 90 | 55.56% | 2015.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1735 | 671 | 250 | 50.8% | 1651.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2488 | 904 | 325 | 50.46% | 2124.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2114 | 1006 | 144 | 54.86% | 2181.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1442 | 1010 | 109 | 60.55% | 3066.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2692 | 958 | 230 | 58.7% | 2351.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1506 | 893 | 90 | 57.78% | 2129.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1244 | 592 | 268 | 52.24% | 1386.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2307 | 990 | 18 | 77.78% | 1622.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 638 | 591 | 37 | 51.35% | 2160.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1100 | 444 | 7 | 14.29% | 1142.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1369 | 818 | 156 | 51.28% | 1829.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1560 | 839 | 62 | 48.39% | 1729.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2384 | 816 | 56 | 46.43% | 1559.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1729 | 799 | 802 | 51.75% | 1912.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2123 | 812 | 113 | 48.67% | 1892.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 970 | 720 | 35 | 68.57% | 1730.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1616 | 792 | 67 | 44.78% | 2070.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1994 | 769 | 3452 | 51.13% | 1876.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2611 | 954 | 50 | 48.0% | 2254.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1454 | 727 | 164 | 51.83% | 1541.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2161 | 833 | 70 | 47.14% | 1745.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1446 | 612 | 490 | 50.41% | 2126.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1003 | 465 | 6 | 16.67% | 601.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1336 | 764 | 404 | 49.75% | 1671.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1861 | 1005 | 738 | 60.57% | 2627.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2173 | 1030 | 157 | 57.96% | 2450.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2087 | 831 | 175 | 52.0% | 1683.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1018 | 843 | 69 | 62.32% | 2116.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 125 | 205 | 6 | 33.33% | 497.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2284 | 871 | 211 | 53.08% | 2071.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1138 | 646 | 137 | 46.72% | 1472.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 731 | 664 | 40 | 52.5% | 1721.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1752 | 823 | 152 | 51.32% | 1699.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1000 | 814 | 273 | 56.41% | 3070.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1788 | 1007 | 395 | 56.2% | 2205.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1939 | 782 | 664 | 49.85% | 1814.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 95 | 185 | 112 | 50.89% | 152.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2330 | 1040 | 144 | 59.72% | 2518.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2443 | 915 | 90 | 55.56% | 2003.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 951 | 490 | 5 | 20.0% | 718.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 569 | 604 | 25 | 64.0% | 1810.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 568 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 2082.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2134 | 835 | 156 | 49.36% | 1837.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2446 | 875 | 170 | 51.18% | 2017.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1714 | 895 | 95 | 57.89% | 2179.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2039 | 988 | 376 | 59.84% | 2223.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2566 | 871 | 208 | 48.08% | 2102.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 628 | 404 | 32 | 59.38% | 2542.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2184 | 827 | 277 | 56.68% | 1758.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 556 | 361 | 412 | 50.24% | 1472.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1676 | 1003 | 239 | 59.83% | 2080.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1694 | 626 | 269 | 53.53% | 2020.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1119 | 783 | 114 | 59.65% | 1870.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1833 | 892 | 203 | 51.72% | 1747.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 899 | 788 | 38 | 65.79% | 2176.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2862 | 986 | 105 | 55.24% | 2344.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2275 | 898 | 910 | 55.71% | 2304.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 596 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 715.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2521 | 989 | 148 | 60.14% | 2187.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1800 | 977 | 34 | 61.76% | 1915.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1758 | 992 | 227 | 59.03% | 2440.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 428 | 439 | 31 | 51.61% | 1097.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2257 | 957 | 134 | 55.22% | 2241.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1427 | 918 | 179 | 57.54% | 2519.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94 | 239 | 31 | 54.84% | 356.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1871 | 866 | 122 | 54.92% | 2064.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 243 | 400 | 7 | 57.14% | 879.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1448 | 853 | 136 | 54.41% | 1751.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 711 | 574 | 34 | 50.0% | 1207.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1546 | 990 | 50 | 66.0% | 2635.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1522 | 1174 | 68 | 61.76% | 2940.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2324 | 922 | 193 | 56.48% | 2089.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1617 | 1005 | 130 | 64.62% | 2233.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 789 | 731 | 113 | 56.64% | 1973.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1654 | 615 | 1192 | 50.34% | 1671.2 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1168 | 892 | 119 | 53.78% | 1878.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 325 | 386 | 9 | 22.22% | 1274.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1303 | 692 | 162 | 46.91% | 1871.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1015 | 784 | 336 | 52.38% | 2048.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 108 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 571.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2077 | 881 | 105 | 53.33% | 1844.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 856 | 794 | 10 | 80.0% | 1719.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2062 | 1049 | 101 | 56.44% | 2309.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1736 | 764 | 186 | 53.76% | 1797.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 559 | 628 | 6 | 50.0% | 2337.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1413 | 949 | 298 | 60.07% | 2267.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3104 | 1026 | 107 | 58.88% | 2484.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 109 | 143 | 19 | 73.68% | 426.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 729 | 557 | 8 | 25.0% | 1689.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 866 | 778 | 18 | 61.11% | 1078.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2322 | 1052 | 179 | 62.57% | 2584.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1380 | 723 | 162 | 51.85% | 1299.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 616 | 360 | 91 | 48.35% | 1402.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 865 | 835 | 91 | 60.44% | 1825.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1284 | 544 | 29 | 34.48% | 896.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2410 | 780 | 451 | 53.44% | 1823.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1027 | 748 | 434 | 53.92% | 1690.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1601 | 871 | 235 | 51.06% | 2071.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2180 | 1146 | 44 | 77.27% | 2038.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1490 | 891 | 310 | 59.35% | 2466.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 868 | 703 | 244 | 49.59% | 1638.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2153 | 747 | 701 | 55.78% | 1788.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2026 | 797 | 180 | 52.22% | 1625.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1646 | 960 | 68 | 55.88% | 2115.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 441 | 258 | 227 | 48.9% | 1001.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1522 | 721 | 1022 | 52.54% | 1924.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 527 | 331 | 2 | 0.0% | 470.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2168 | 803 | 105 | 47.62% | 1897.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2871 | 1028 | 84 | 52.38% | 2134.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 985 | 599 | 62 | 43.55% | 2179.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1818 | 848 | 89 | 53.93% | 1837.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2273 | 833 | 143 | 49.65% | 1917.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 798 | 877 | 3 | 100.0% | 512.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1855 | 669 | 201 | 52.74% | 2189.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 2256 | 1019 | 165 | 58.18% | 2434.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1045 | 480 | 143 | 39.86% | 1764.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 973 | 1016 | 2 | 100.0% | 2514.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 184 | 4 | 50.0% | 235.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1397 | 830 | 57 | 45.61% | 1546.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 826 | 827 | 56 | 58.93% | 2319.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1541 | 731 | 47 | 46.81% | 1418.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1409 | 864 | 9 | 66.67% | 1935.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 123 | 141 | 34 | 32.35% | 142.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2053 | 812 | 264 | 51.89% | 2531.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1536 | 840 | 169 | 57.4% | 2051.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1841 | 962 | 43 | 58.14% | 1919.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2414 | 927 | 33 | 60.61% | 1827.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1274 | 783 | 302 | 54.97% | 1966.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 256 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 385.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 502 | 715 | 5 | 100.0% | 3048.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2055 | 783 | 303 | 53.14% | 1808.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 501 | 398 | 83 | 37.35% | 1202.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1677 | 852 | 119 | 59.66% | 1668.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 112 | 210 | 40 | 55.0% | 392.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 112 | 211 | 185 | 45.95% | 152.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2075 | 815 | 604 | 52.32% | 1863.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1656 | 713 | 164 | 53.05% | 1948.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2533 | 955 | 98 | 59.18% | 2126.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 202 | 402 | 29 | 62.07% | 1140.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1811 | 803 | 42 | 52.38% | 1949.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1547 | 741 | 58 | 56.9% | 1488.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 223 | 284 | 11 | 63.64% | 1862.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1681 | 874 | 904 | 56.42% | 2301.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1294 | 964 | 138 | 55.07% | 2595.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2668 | 923 | 85 | 56.47% | 2368.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1598 | 908 | 68 | 52.94% | 2025.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2066 | 840 | 306 | 55.88% | 1835.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2107 | 960 | 205 | 59.51% | 2254.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 240 | 337 | 22 | 50.0% | 1290.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2167 | 1036 | 23 | 65.22% | 2475.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1028 | 698 | 220 | 51.36% | 1510.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1819 | 989 | 220 | 56.36% | 2338.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1570 | 678 | 19 | 57.89% | 1556.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2143 | 709 | 204 | 47.55% | 1577.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 64 | 177 | 5 | 40.0% | 39.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 209 | 161 | 59 | 40.68% | 466.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2284 | 734 | 742 | 47.71% | 1995.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2512 | 920 | 146 | 54.79% | 2098.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2352 | 848 | 200 | 53.5% | 2080.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 105 | 172 | 10 | 80.0% | 563.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 58 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 919 | 676 | 77 | 49.35% | 1538.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1678 | 676 | 70 | 41.43% | 1449.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1509 | 968 | 188 | 60.64% | 2204.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1300 | 878 | 1006 | 54.87% | 1966.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 467 | 735 | 2 | 50.0% | 1582.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1180 | 647 | 29 | 51.72% | 1239.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 771 | 636 | 11 | 63.64% | 1375.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 248 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 94 | 194 | 4 | 25.0% | 337.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 504 | 383 | 849 | 51.47% | 1492.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2299 | 1014 | 317 | 62.15% | 2575.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 771 | 702 | 186 | 53.76% | 1688.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 200 | 351 | 13 | 46.15% | 1034.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 998 | 911 | 4 | 50.0% | 3967.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3406 | 1171 | 73 | 58.9% | 2347.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 659 | 477 | 6 | 50.0% | 1559.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1183 | 968 | 143 | 51.75% | 2699.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1408 | 865 | 68 | 61.76% | 2208.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1082 | 738 | 78 | 50.0% | 1709.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1101 | 766 | 24 | 58.33% | 1654.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1400 | 1056 | 74 | 63.51% | 2815.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1496 | 795 | 554 | 47.29% | 2174.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 147 | 323 | 5 | 80.0% | 788.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 167 | 200 | 90 | 46.67% | 266.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1691 | 805 | 71 | 53.52% | 1707.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1754 | 1009 | 248 | 56.85% | 2193.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1667 | 773 | 372 | 52.69% | 1735.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 456 | 620 | 19 | 52.63% | 1826.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 976 | 618 | 29 | 51.72% | 1027.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1541 | 878 | 125 | 54.4% | 1884.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2246 | 872 | 486 | 55.56% | 2130.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1393 | 982 | 13 | 76.92% | 1623.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2208 | 855 | 156 | 52.56% | 1903.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1856 | 1010 | 168 | 61.31% | 2496.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1754 | 940 | 54 | 55.56% | 1767.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2220 | 942 | 215 | 54.42% | 2386.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 386 | 508 | 424 | 48.11% | 1109.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 796 | 707 | 109 | 45.87% | 2436.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2382 | 915 | 176 | 52.27% | 1573.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 858 | 750 | 109 | 57.8% | 1534.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2324 | 1049 | 187 | 55.61% | 2492.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2517 | 1105 | 24 | 58.33% | 3296.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1405 | 833 | 28 | 53.57% | 2005.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2070 | 971 | 494 | 54.86% | 2328.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1960 | 925 | 249 | 57.83% | 1993.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 81 | 216 | 10 | 40.0% | 156.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2199 | 777 | 1854 | 51.56% | 1918.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 953 | 626 | 338 | 58.58% | 2087.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1633 | 901 | 115 | 54.78% | 2064.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2451 | 623 | 1 | 0.0% | 2396.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2621 | 957 | 123 | 60.98% | 2511.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1540 | 732 | 151 | 51.66% | 1558.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1325 | 1000 | 227 | 63.44% | 2884.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 766 | 856 | 146 | 56.16% | 1621.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1397 | 794 | 102 | 55.88% | 1728.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 999 | 739 | 488 | 57.99% | 2191.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 379 | 416 | 40 | 47.5% | 889.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1381 | 819 | 27 | 48.15% | 2305.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2156 | 1037 | 28 | 67.86% | 2427.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1392 | 872 | 224 | 57.14% | 2571.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 761 | 787 | 767 | 56.58% | 2229.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1336 | 812 | 494 | 55.47% | 1725.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 481 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 1018.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1088 | 694 | 115 | 50.43% | 855.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1463 | 940 | 419 | 56.32% | 2676.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1439 | 773 | 2502 | 55.28% | 1924.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1751 | 1009 | 256 | 57.81% | 1887.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 997 | 721 | 46 | 56.52% | 1891.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1282 | 786 | 124 | 47.58% | 1643.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 590 | 353 | 277 | 49.46% | 981.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1557 | 861 | 820 | 54.63% | 2121.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2195 | 822 | 49 | 57.14% | 1978.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1522 | 772 | 364 | 48.35% | 1860.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 261 | 166 | 71 | 47.89% | 900.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1035 | 806 | 228 | 56.14% | 2008.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 38 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2164 | 1025 | 125 | 60.8% | 2348.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1713 | 890 | 138 | 50.72% | 2176.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2668 | 925 | 50 | 58.0% | 2071.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1668 | 850 | 299 | 53.18% | 1979.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1630 | 858 | 286 | 61.54% | 2329.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2086 | 767 | 1307 | 49.2% | 1959.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1803 | 943 | 192 | 54.17% | 2107.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 258 | 231 | 116 | 51.72% | 559.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 554 | 299 | 243 | 51.44% | 992.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1762 | 936 | 172 | 54.07% | 2412.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2658 | 875 | 118 | 52.54% | 1873.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1870 | 856 | 165 | 47.27% | 1831.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1516 | 732 | 96 | 51.04% | 1269.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1471 | 693 | 22 | 36.36% | 1328.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 655 | 634 | 84 | 55.95% | 1582.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2116 | 800 | 65 | 52.31% | 1444.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1140 | 887 | 5 | 80.0% | 1432.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2479 | 904 | 304 | 53.62% | 2146.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1004 | 778 | 74 | 47.3% | 2181.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1312 | 836 | 1216 | 54.03% | 1841.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2245 | 891 | 186 | 54.3% | 1864.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 661 | 695 | 31 | 45.16% | 1490.0 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1347 | 879 | 134 | 57.46% | 2061.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 102 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 469.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1127 | 646 | 32 | 46.88% | 1122.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1365 | 693 | 58 | 46.55% | 1309.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 728 | 649 | 44 | 56.82% | 1601.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 953 | 667 | 12 | 50.0% | 894.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2491 | 799 | 168 | 48.81% | 2186.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1049 | 917 | 436 | 56.42% | 2869.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1024 | 724 | 106 | 49.06% | 1811.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2393 | 967 | 214 | 60.28% | 2037.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2260 | 850 | 203 | 55.67% | 2114.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 547 | 675 | 30 | 63.33% | 2719.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1178 | 939 | 268 | 62.69% | 2727.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1957 | 1011 | 399 | 56.89% | 2098.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 174 | 417 | 9 | 55.56% | 757.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 792 | 791 | 185 | 57.3% | 2589.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1161 | 633 | 188 | 40.96% | 987.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1287 | 889 | 224 | 53.57% | 2721.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2258 | 788 | 152 | 46.71% | 1792.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 411 | 594 | 60 | 61.67% | 1193.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1865 | 1130 | 4 | 50.0% | 2793.3 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 975 | 849 | 18 | 77.78% | 1501.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 102 | 152 | 62 | 46.77% | 176.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1266 | 669 | 313 | 48.56% | 1191.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2300 | 1104 | 118 | 64.41% | 2331.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1184 | 742 | 249 | 46.59% | 1318.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1009 | 719 | 1763 | 55.76% | 2205.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2101 | 911 | 52 | 51.92% | 2220.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2114 | 872 | 182 | 54.4% | 1730.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1731 | 980 | 136 | 53.68% | 2420.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2333 | 855 | 211 | 52.13% | 1915.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 563 | 785 | 11 | 100.0% | 2494.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2025 | 802 | 944 | 53.18% | 1837.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1057 | 840 | 2 | 50.0% | 1077.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2007 | 835 | 97 | 51.55% | 1708.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2607 | 848 | 109 | 56.88% | 2108.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 246 | 396 | 3 | 66.67% | 1308.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1881 | 919 | 88 | 63.64% | 2052.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3205 | 1045 | 66 | 48.48% | 2463.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1521 | 904 | 287 | 55.75% | 1988.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1839 | 1081 | 67 | 59.7% | 2511.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2427 | 1063 | 146 | 58.9% | 2213.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1528 | 855 | 417 | 56.12% | 1950.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2139 | 845 | 257 | 52.92% | 1890.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 211 | 426 | 15 | 46.67% | 1090.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 547 | 239 | 149 | 51.01% | 1280.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1632 | 959 | 111 | 54.95% | 2443.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1596 | 778 | 174 | 52.3% | 1614.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2113 | 911 | 181 | 52.49% | 1959.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 684 | 615 | 78 | 62.82% | 2158.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 877 | 617 | 46 | 41.3% | 882.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 983 | 745 | 30 | 56.67% | 2224.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1530 | 894 | 128 | 44.53% | 2210.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1740 | 1004 | 1089 | 59.69% | 2676.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1071 | 795 | 1142 | 52.89% | 1967.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1785 | 922 | 160 | 50.63% | 2100.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1111 | 813 | 164 | 57.32% | 2038.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1769 | 750 | 1892 | 53.65% | 2449.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 632 | 413 | 337 | 43.32% | 875.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 490 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 293.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1421 | 686 | 54 | 35.19% | 1384.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2489 | 869 | 387 | 56.33% | 2253.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2467 | 918 | 80 | 53.75% | 1931.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 697 | 554 | 10 | 40.0% | 1357.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1061 | 802 | 268 | 56.72% | 2154.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2636 | 915 | 1 | 0.0% | 4359.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1293 | 603 | 119 | 50.42% | 1868.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1920 | 752 | 440 | 49.77% | 1813.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2641 | 975 | 82 | 50.0% | 1869.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1557 | 812 | 151 | 52.98% | 1665.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 499 | 670 | 75 | 62.67% | 1505.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 212 | 174 | 145 | 49.66% | 424.4 |
| null | 0 | 2410 | 767 | 30 | 53.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1721 | 698 | 203 | 50.25% | 1484.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1965 | 1024 | 484 | 57.02% | 2442.1 |