| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2686 | 131 | 0 | 337 | 352 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.62 | 9.46 | 0.0 | 9.16 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 48.06% | 56.49% | 0.0% | 51.34% | 51.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1306.17 | 1674 | 0.0 | 1502.52 | 1498.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 723.44 | 843 | 0.0 | 814.0 | 810.0 |
| WN8 | 1046 | 1248 (+13) | 0 | 1186 (+20) | 1173 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1593 | 4 | 12 | 33.33% | 666.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2347 | 13 | 18 | 72.22% | 1442.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1421 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 885.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1416 | 27 | 43 | 62.79% | 1263.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 863 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 637.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1897 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2431.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1808 | 8 | 13 | 61.54% | 1397.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1751 | 13 | 24 | 54.17% | 1203.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 1342 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 996.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1571 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 1420.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2217 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1425.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=wasor][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/wasor.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1319 | 778 | 49 | 57.14% | 937.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1700 | 864 | 154 | 45.45% | 966.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 879 | 649 | 46 | 45.65% | 1435.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1325 | 719 | 37 | 48.65% | 999.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 597 | 623 | 65 | 46.15% | 476.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2261 | 835 | 192 | 48.96% | 1336.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 250 | 247 | 6 | 33.33% | 340.9 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1104 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 804.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1155 | 853 | 28 | 60.71% | 1394.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1485 | 790 | 51 | 47.06% | 931.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1262 | 638 | 81 | 44.44% | 798.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 860 | 635 | 20 | 35.0% | 455.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1436 | 866 | 50 | 60.0% | 1264.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 865 | 654 | 28 | 46.43% | 759.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 773 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 228.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1927 | 686 | 15 | 33.33% | 1149.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 567 | 693 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 935 | 724 | 7 | 57.14% | 807.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1699 | 777 | 28 | 39.29% | 1143.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 909 | 620 | 44 | 38.64% | 776.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1232 | 801 | 22 | 45.45% | 1436.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 807 | 590 | 61 | 42.62% | 676.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1434 | 787 | 49 | 51.02% | 816.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1188 | 781 | 10 | 60.0% | 791.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1078 | 582 | 2 | 50.0% | 796.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 977 | 745 | 134 | 58.96% | 1358.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1291 | 550 | 29 | 34.48% | 996.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1537 | 613 | 93 | 44.09% | 880.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1306 | 709 | 193 | 48.7% | 1274.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1152 | 736 | 44 | 52.27% | 1229.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 585 | 358 | 32 | 37.5% | 1355.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1268 | 499 | 22 | 27.27% | 725.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 570 | 585 | 3 | 66.67% | 537.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 309 | 634 | 2 | 100.0% | 514.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1958 | 795 | 3 | 33.33% | 1499.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 661 | 466 | 12 | 41.67% | 716.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1809 | 928 | 90 | 57.78% | 1435.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1200 | 692 | 18 | 55.56% | 756.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1536 | 792 | 240 | 45.0% | 997.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 831 | 490 | 143 | 39.16% | 1210.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1204 | 723 | 56 | 48.21% | 912.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 944 | 638 | 37 | 40.54% | 604.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1384 | 763 | 43 | 41.86% | 1008.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 267 | 619 | 6 | 83.33% | 440.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 690 | 561 | 15 | 53.33% | 2480.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 1442 | 765 | 70 | 47.14% | 1114.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1077 | 739 | 83 | 51.81% | 839.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 882 | 802 | 21 | 71.43% | 1524.5 |
| IS | 7 | 799 | 669 | 50 | 48.0% | 930.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1306 | 741 | 87 | 47.13% | 966.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1796 | 889 | 5 | 60.0% | 1936.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 809 | 655 | 63 | 53.97% | 1739.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1409 | 896 | 44 | 63.64% | 1092.9 |