| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6752 | 1 | 50 | 781 | 1311 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.35 | 9.0 | 7.54 | 8.83 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 71.49% | 0.0% | 88.0% | 73.88% | 72.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.79 | 5.0 | 1.98 | 2.39 | 2.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 3454.94 | 1232 | 2261.64 | 2942.67 | 3083.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1285.3 | 622 | 1416.0 | 1332.0 | 1326.0 |
| WN8 | 4204 | 2041 | 4591 (+1) | 4379 (+23) | 4376 (+40) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 457 | 100 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 71.77% | 67.0% | 0.0% | 16.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 2.17 | 0.0 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2249 | 1170 | 0 | 1498.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.6 | 1.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1114 | 888 | 0 | 411.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 29.49 | 71.09 | 0.0 | 27.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1232 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2041.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=wasaIive][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/wasaIive.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1623 | 1224 | 27 | 74.07% | 4368.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4027 | 1303 | 35 | 77.14% | 4444.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3469 | 1081 | 15 | 60.0% | 3332.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1746 | 1387 | 24 | 66.67% | 5892.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2913 | 1304 | 100 | 78.0% | 4575.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4473 | 1370 | 25 | 72.0% | 4562.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3041 | 1337 | 19 | 63.16% | 3767.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3997 | 1115 | 135 | 66.67% | 3502.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4504 | 1419 | 50 | 80.0% | 4591.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 3092 | 1453 | 36 | 77.78% | 4607.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2685 | 1511 | 16 | 81.25% | 4497.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4474 | 1254 | 32 | 65.63% | 3950.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4662 | 1356 | 126 | 75.4% | 4260.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4334 | 1200 | 11 | 72.73% | 3492.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2768 | 1359 | 40 | 75.0% | 3876.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3774 | 1171 | 126 | 64.29% | 4419.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3169 | 1003 | 18 | 61.11% | 2872.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3752 | 1471 | 50 | 72.0% | 4745.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3747 | 1159 | 103 | 66.02% | 4220.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 4028 | 1496 | 100 | 72.0% | 6532.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2215 | 1199 | 100 | 78.0% | 4881.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5012 | 1362 | 173 | 68.21% | 4048.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3395 | 1489 | 10 | 80.0% | 4278.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3723 | 1428 | 100 | 77.0% | 3813.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4277 | 1308 | 120 | 72.5% | 4365.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3534 | 1406 | 100 | 76.0% | 4505.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3166 | 930 | 275 | 64.0% | 2897.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 2126 | 1606 | 13 | 100.0% | 5522.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2938 | 1396 | 68 | 77.94% | 4403.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2747 | 1280 | 100 | 68.0% | 3854.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3938 | 1534 | 100 | 74.0% | 5071.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3405 | 1414 | 100 | 77.0% | 4557.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4195 | 1123 | 61 | 77.05% | 3883.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2041 | 1326 | 100 | 73.0% | 5807.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2979 | 1382 | 100 | 80.0% | 4726.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4509 | 1253 | 42 | 71.43% | 4599.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3375 | 1377 | 48 | 75.0% | 4653.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3612 | 1371 | 39 | 74.36% | 4035.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3697 | 1095 | 61 | 62.3% | 2994.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3782 | 1170 | 31 | 61.29% | 3967.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2849 | 1236 | 26 | 80.77% | 3749.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4208 | 1215 | 150 | 69.33% | 4398.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3950 | 1170 | 145 | 65.52% | 4638.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1615 | 1311 | 200 | 78.0% | 4396.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 3148 | 1202 | 100 | 70.0% | 3825.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3420 | 1339 | 130 | 73.08% | 3971.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 3090 | 1254 | 30 | 86.67% | 3540.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4837 | 1341 | 100 | 69.0% | 4415.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 4246 | 1269 | 50 | 58.0% | 4465.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4036 | 1219 | 119 | 68.91% | 4174.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5148 | 1548 | 29 | 79.31% | 4271.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2304 | 1311 | 65 | 67.69% | 4774.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2682 | 1162 | 230 | 63.48% | 4323.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3350 | 1377 | 100 | 78.0% | 3735.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3475 | 1329 | 25 | 76.0% | 4550.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1540 | 1353 | 24 | 87.5% | 3330.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5067 | 1393 | 84 | 67.86% | 4945.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4492 | 1269 | 133 | 70.68% | 4755.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4248 | 1282 | 31 | 64.52% | 3488.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3525 | 1414 | 110 | 80.0% | 4556.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 2381 | 1200 | 37 | 67.57% | 4744.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3251 | 1530 | 43 | 76.74% | 4420.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3619 | 1331 | 100 | 71.0% | 4151.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3259 | 1368 | 25 | 72.0% | 3427.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3344 | 1260 | 100 | 70.0% | 4020.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 2127 | 1389 | 22 | 72.73% | 6699.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 3307 | 1375 | 150 | 79.33% | 3967.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2233 | 1337 | 40 | 82.5% | 3647.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1971 | 1248 | 11 | 100.0% | 4541.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3854 | 1440 | 100 | 79.0% | 4779.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4611 | 1388 | 130 | 75.38% | 4816.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3211 | 1337 | 50 | 82.0% | 3790.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5040 | 1361 | 58 | 68.97% | 4713.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3479 | 1315 | 50 | 64.0% | 3519.1 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3450 | 1268 | 100 | 69.0% | 3359.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3518 | 1315 | 188 | 71.28% | 4012.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2295 | 1118 | 29 | 75.86% | 2951.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4319 | 1247 | 100 | 66.0% | 4091.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2230 | 1467 | 6 | 83.33% | 4792.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1916 | 1219 | 37 | 70.27% | 4123.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3563 | 1428 | 32 | 81.25% | 3840.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4085 | 1193 | 115 | 59.13% | 3359.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3047 | 1042 | 10 | 30.0% | 3229.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 968 | 1147 | 165 | 65.45% | 2550.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1645 | 1556 | 25 | 80.0% | 5735.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4582 | 1242 | 43 | 67.44% | 3889.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2010 | 1144 | 130 | 64.62% | 3706.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3554 | 1223 | 38 | 63.16% | 3822.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 4390 | 1710 | 8 | 100.0% | 4923.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3557 | 1410 | 100 | 82.0% | 4120.3 |