| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25288 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 8.09 | 8.07 |
| Winrate | 45.71% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 43.48% | 39.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.43 | 0.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 799.92 | 0 | 1062.0 | 915.0 | 848.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 511.11 | 0 | 407.0 | 419.0 | 435.0 |
| WN8 | 713 | 0 | 939 | 1011 | 924 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=warwar_833][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/warwar_833.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 926 | 601 | 123 | 45.53% | 651.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 891 | 644 | 91 | 47.25% | 818.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 634 | 501 | 34 | 44.12% | 740.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 429 | 387 | 59 | 45.76% | 588.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 790 | 579 | 85 | 40.0% | 476.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 113 | 256 | 13 | 30.77% | 111.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1008 | 629 | 37 | 48.65% | 539.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 513 | 641 | 15 | 73.33% | 608.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 537 | 471 | 63 | 49.21% | 494.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 591 | 444 | 23 | 47.83% | 1033.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 182 | 214 | 3 | 33.33% | 156.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 667 | 397 | 40 | 45.0% | 964.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 167 | 207 | 4 | 50.0% | 305.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 621 | 592 | 120 | 47.5% | 510.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 739 | 469 | 35 | 40.0% | 712.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1114 | 556 | 399 | 46.37% | 834.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 453 | 336 | 35 | 51.43% | 509.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 254 | 366 | 40 | 62.5% | 539.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 397 | 374 | 24 | 58.33% | 445.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 675 | 470 | 22 | 45.45% | 884.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 861 | 490 | 76 | 53.95% | 1163.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1330 | 604 | 130 | 50.0% | 775.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 562 | 371 | 20 | 30.0% | 444.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 114 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 315.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 581 | 475 | 28 | 42.86% | 645.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 812 | 459 | 33 | 36.36% | 282.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 704 | 596 | 138 | 50.72% | 633.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 113 | 295 | 11 | 36.36% | 127.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 935 | 584 | 17 | 35.29% | 365.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 485 | 479 | 19 | 42.11% | 281.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 376 | 471 | 156 | 47.44% | 489.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 762 | 497 | 58 | 41.38% | 505.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2206 | 270 | 2 | 0.0% | 1024.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 868 | 570 | 41 | 39.02% | 562.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 134 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 930.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 791 | 541 | 19 | 47.37% | 768.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 508 | 587 | 28 | 42.86% | 465.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 85 | 145 | 5 | 60.0% | 199.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 344 | 345 | 130 | 50.77% | 434.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1121 | 676 | 340 | 44.41% | 873.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 577 | 659 | 43 | 58.14% | 441.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 550 | 393 | 26 | 50.0% | 505.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 382 | 254 | 35 | 40.0% | 458.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 791 | 600 | 114 | 55.26% | 723.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 757 | 478 | 306 | 44.44% | 603.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 568 | 367 | 10 | 30.0% | 340.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 697 | 455 | 100 | 39.0% | 494.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 664 | 471 | 31 | 61.29% | 1241.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 525 | 372 | 49 | 32.65% | 502.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 215 | 294 | 111 | 47.75% | 295.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 116 | 283 | 3 | 66.67% | 511.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 918 | 593 | 39 | 51.28% | 557.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 728 | 587 | 74 | 48.65% | 636.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 628 | 445 | 38 | 28.95% | 178.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 621 | 352 | 326 | 53.07% | 1691.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 485 | 504 | 62 | 43.55% | 387.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 868 | 485 | 301 | 47.84% | 803.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 230 | 360 | 17 | 47.06% | 470.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 571 | 570 | 57 | 45.61% | 452.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 588 | 443 | 139 | 46.76% | 684.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1329 | 548 | 333 | 44.14% | 731.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 500 | 421 | 40 | 50.0% | 481.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 124 | 296 | 5 | 60.0% | 481.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1175 | 673 | 70 | 57.14% | 800.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 951 | 530 | 30 | 36.67% | 713.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1076 | 476 | 19 | 31.58% | 564.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 762 | 541 | 81 | 43.21% | 527.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1149 | 578 | 23 | 34.78% | 688.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 410 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 1260.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1052 | 611 | 61 | 45.9% | 674.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1026 | 527 | 949 | 48.05% | 957.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 997 | 502 | 1573 | 43.67% | 787.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 407 | 404 | 140 | 53.57% | 736.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 925 | 608 | 107 | 51.4% | 718.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 320 | 339 | 101 | 48.51% | 523.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 296 | 396 | 29 | 55.17% | 730.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1290 | 578 | 294 | 44.22% | 694.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 885 | 683 | 54 | 62.96% | 724.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 547 | 484 | 17 | 47.06% | 380.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 166 | 344 | 3 | 66.67% | 464.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 247 | 349 | 23 | 47.83% | 602.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1105 | 603 | 39 | 51.28% | 653.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 716 | 509 | 20 | 50.0% | 852.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 719 | 524 | 30 | 46.67% | 561.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 199 | 299 | 6 | 50.0% | 357.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 955 | 654 | 43 | 51.16% | 732.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 50 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 725 | 448 | 5 | 20.0% | 378.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1139 | 547 | 52 | 32.69% | 640.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1120 | 678 | 42 | 52.38% | 862.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 326 | 200 | 8 | 25.0% | 247.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 815 | 526 | 135 | 44.44% | 721.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 415 | 478 | 17 | 47.06% | 528.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1465 | 655 | 81 | 53.09% | 1073.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 670 | 548 | 25 | 36.0% | 495.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 638 | 510 | 111 | 45.95% | 636.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 795 | 541 | 172 | 49.42% | 717.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 138 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 733 | 495 | 74 | 41.89% | 529.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 998 | 625 | 52 | 48.08% | 665.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 371 | 253 | 2 | 0.0% | 715.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 208 | 418 | 20 | 55.0% | 405.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1266 | 723 | 43 | 51.16% | 933.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 370 | 333 | 10 | 20.0% | 195.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1149 | 569 | 195 | 46.67% | 807.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 829 | 567 | 39 | 51.28% | 488.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 809 | 458 | 58 | 34.48% | 311.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 646 | 352 | 64 | 45.31% | 951.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 692 | 604 | 20 | 55.0% | 431.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 139 | 238 | 4 | 50.0% | 303.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 904 | 472 | 426 | 44.84% | 700.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1284 | 653 | 36 | 58.33% | 803.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 864 | 612 | 298 | 43.62% | 745.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1464 | 447 | 70 | 34.29% | 829.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 535 | 493 | 31 | 45.16% | 823.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 559 | 539 | 53 | 47.17% | 434.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 576 | 450 | 173 | 43.93% | 802.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 242 | 242 | 30 | 33.33% | 246.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 327 | 381 | 10 | 80.0% | 1267.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 971 | 536 | 57 | 36.84% | 436.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1396 | 631 | 18 | 38.89% | 797.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1124 | 523 | 196 | 46.94% | 735.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 785 | 701 | 14 | 57.14% | 475.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 602 | 511 | 105 | 40.0% | 537.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 263 | 406 | 6 | 66.67% | 1112.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 407 | 484 | 98 | 53.06% | 579.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 862 | 575 | 179 | 44.69% | 617.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1427 | 574 | 162 | 44.44% | 851.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 735 | 489 | 15 | 33.33% | 429.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 512 | 325 | 54 | 44.44% | 1066.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 99 | 248 | 21 | 42.86% | 98.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 164 | 267 | 31 | 51.61% | 424.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 198 | 264 | 24 | 45.83% | 420.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 880 | 484 | 101 | 37.62% | 476.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 218 | 367 | 6 | 33.33% | 320.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 634 | 575 | 721 | 47.85% | 660.6 |
| IS | 7 | 631 | 527 | 194 | 47.94% | 682.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 847 | 557 | 80 | 41.25% | 511.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 758 | 543 | 261 | 42.53% | 595.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 559 | 442 | 10 | 50.0% | 853.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 471 | 502 | 63 | 38.1% | 256.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 420 | 406 | 13 | 30.77% | 1149.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 466 | 433 | 142 | 45.07% | 447.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1142 | 599 | 921 | 47.34% | 822.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 164 | 201 | 4 | 25.0% | 267.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 771 | 477 | 217 | 41.47% | 615.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 991 | 596 | 70 | 45.71% | 657.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 501 | 463 | 63 | 41.27% | 552.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 719 | 644 | 2 | 100.0% | 2489.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 461 | 482 | 148 | 51.35% | 511.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 297 | 385 | 13 | 53.85% | 612.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 879 | 540 | 45 | 44.44% | 397.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 794 | 611 | 82 | 42.68% | 472.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 721 | 516 | 115 | 43.48% | 684.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 919 | 771 | 25 | 64.0% | 1031.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 510 | 464 | 42 | 38.1% | 398.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 386 | 313 | 8 | 50.0% | 657.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 486 | 264 | 25 | 56.0% | 1088.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 911 | 586 | 119 | 45.38% | 618.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 151 | 212 | 15 | 40.0% | 281.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 824 | 617 | 87 | 43.68% | 730.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 374 | 314 | 252 | 48.41% | 836.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 198 | 272 | 8 | 75.0% | 698.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 751 | 568 | 136 | 46.32% | 556.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 821 | 565 | 125 | 41.6% | 840.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 744 | 555 | 1511 | 43.55% | 674.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 503 | 311 | 29 | 31.03% | 746.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 918 | 616 | 56 | 51.79% | 1161.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 383 | 328 | 71 | 39.44% | 434.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 397 | 398 | 1 | 0.0% | 2479.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 417 | 431 | 373 | 50.4% | 1106.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 846 | 520 | 38 | 52.63% | 1056.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 364 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 1797.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1236 | 595 | 17 | 52.94% | 814.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1165 | 604 | 18 | 50.0% | 1145.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 466 | 431 | 303 | 47.52% | 607.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 737 | 412 | 149 | 44.97% | 676.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 933 | 597 | 61 | 52.46% | 741.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 901 | 590 | 76 | 43.42% | 772.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1066 | 641 | 133 | 47.37% | 978.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 969 | 606 | 23 | 56.52% | 700.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 978 | 638 | 79 | 48.1% | 754.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 949 | 524 | 27 | 25.93% | 527.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 241 | 6 | 50.0% | 302.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 209 | 356 | 9 | 55.56% | 335.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 356 | 498 | 19 | 68.42% | 1443.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 677 | 571 | 15 | 40.0% | 764.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 820 | 498 | 137 | 47.45% | 721.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 266 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 958.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 195 | 436 | 2 | 50.0% | 554.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1276 | 610 | 36 | 38.89% | 706.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 119 | 204 | 22 | 45.45% | 300.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 959 | 490 | 10 | 60.0% | 896.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 297 | 285 | 11 | 9.09% | 285.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 446 | 669 | 25 | 68.0% | 954.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1093 | 603 | 72 | 47.22% | 696.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 501 | 434 | 26 | 42.31% | 871.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 329 | 410 | 41 | 46.34% | 391.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 453 | 529 | 92 | 38.04% | 499.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 475 | 511 | 22 | 40.91% | 598.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 625 | 299 | 4 | 25.0% | 953.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 428 | 561 | 38 | 57.89% | 801.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 248 | 254 | 20 | 40.0% | 278.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 120 | 258 | 21 | 52.38% | 454.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 114 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 399 | 379 | 83 | 40.96% | 300.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 859 | 575 | 74 | 44.59% | 584.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 339 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 517.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 896 | 483 | 105 | 37.14% | 728.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 614 | 532 | 60 | 40.0% | 575.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 279 | 362 | 12 | 58.33% | 668.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 584 | 485 | 31 | 41.94% | 393.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 508 | 497 | 21 | 61.9% | 374.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 992 | 557 | 117 | 42.74% | 690.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 966 | 749 | 10 | 60.0% | 616.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 741 | 471 | 227 | 43.17% | 547.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 618 | 398 | 1 | 0.0% | 1934.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 484 | 466 | 84 | 42.86% | 382.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 133 | 236 | 23 | 21.74% | 70.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 910 | 582 | 28 | 57.14% | 679.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 363 | 261 | 39 | 38.46% | 438.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 923 | 660 | 79 | 58.23% | 805.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1010 | 361 | 10 | 20.0% | 579.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 727 | 452 | 82 | 39.02% | 515.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 50 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 304 | 516 | 11 | 63.64% | 727.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 128 | 115 | 7 | 0.0% | 314.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 261 | 323 | 36 | 47.22% | 400.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 911 | 487 | 1171 | 43.72% | 765.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 151 | 277 | 20 | 65.0% | 376.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 858 | 552 | 95 | 45.26% | 864.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 459 | 446 | 8 | 62.5% | 734.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 541 | 506 | 44 | 50.0% | 505.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1214 | 594 | 307 | 43.65% | 818.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 307 | 321 | 12 | 16.67% | 134.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 480 | 521 | 37 | 59.46% | 778.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 225 | 242 | 3 | 33.33% | 526.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 196 | 302 | 12 | 58.33% | 699.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 308 | 238 | 8 | 37.5% | 528.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 838 | 566 | 60 | 45.0% | 525.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 212 | 294 | 35 | 31.43% | 294.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 529 | 438 | 51 | 41.18% | 431.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 504 | 525 | 28 | 50.0% | 630.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 735 | 436 | 11 | 27.27% | 527.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 172 | 270 | 5 | 60.0% | 442.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 545 | 419 | 36 | 55.56% | 603.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 996 | 599 | 63 | 42.86% | 690.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 768 | 937 | 2 | 100.0% | 916.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 718 | 604 | 46 | 45.65% | 597.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 321 | 378 | 125 | 41.6% | 359.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 755 | 447 | 17 | 41.18% | 945.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 868 | 684 | 8 | 37.5% | 718.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 129 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 365 | 368 | 78 | 38.46% | 351.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 639 | 509 | 16 | 62.5% | 684.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 714 | 502 | 45 | 40.0% | 342.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 551 | 434 | 323 | 51.08% | 541.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 800 | 543 | 22 | 45.45% | 636.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 441 | 445 | 52 | 44.23% | 547.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 201 | 239 | 25 | 36.0% | 304.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1279 | 576 | 114 | 43.86% | 726.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1398 | 614 | 56 | 39.29% | 824.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1158 | 611 | 430 | 44.65% | 847.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 776 | 647 | 190 | 47.37% | 720.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 751 | 553 | 88 | 39.77% | 424.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 470 | 449 | 8 | 62.5% | 495.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 539 | 441 | 38 | 47.37% | 732.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 749 | 562 | 68 | 45.59% | 486.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 478 | 508 | 24 | 37.5% | 1257.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 377 | 318 | 546 | 44.87% | 915.9 |
| null | 0 | 1073 | 522 | 7 | 42.86% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 672 | 551 | 18 | 55.56% | 735.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 232 | 465 | 48 | 54.17% | 266.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 680 | 528 | 134 | 44.78% | 610.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 137 | 117 | 5 | 0.0% | 298.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 572 | 713 | 5 | 80.0% | 424.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 545 | 487 | 40 | 55.0% | 837.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 424 | 401 | 12 | 58.33% | 520.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 87 | 363 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |