| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4735 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 361 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.27 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 45.74% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 47.06% | 41.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 974.17 | 529 | 0.0 | 1288.67 | 1185.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 582.27 | 663 | 0.0 | 699.0 | 534.0 |
| WN8 | 927 | 492 | 0 | 0 (-3056) | 1058 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=waqwaqwaq][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/waqwaqwaq.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 365 | 406 | 53 | 41.51% | 373.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 589 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 3195.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 412 | 453 | 12 | 66.67% | 1805.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 913 | 581 | 94 | 45.74% | 809.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 984 | 742 | 17 | 47.06% | 891.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 427 | 422 | 5 | 80.0% | 1227.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 550 | 538 | 12 | 50.0% | 1400.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 240 | 188 | 27 | 29.63% | 423.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 878 | 647 | 166 | 41.57% | 797.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 881 | 460 | 63 | 31.75% | 891.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 202 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 451.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 346 | 460 | 3 | 33.33% | 427.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 454 | 510 | 6 | 50.0% | 1536.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1128 | 768 | 42 | 54.76% | 1135.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 391 | 474 | 7 | 71.43% | 2643.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 525 | 484 | 25 | 48.0% | 627.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 126 | 193 | 4 | 25.0% | 281.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 889 | 628 | 106 | 46.23% | 1005.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 802 | 493 | 74 | 51.35% | 980.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 638 | 567 | 85 | 48.24% | 670.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 518 | 485 | 11 | 63.64% | 2009.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 691 | 531 | 8 | 37.5% | 418.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1174 | 713 | 120 | 47.5% | 940.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 949 | 608 | 137 | 45.99% | 667.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 477 | 224 | 6 | 50.0% | 1642.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1044 | 589 | 102 | 47.06% | 1229.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 723 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 7985.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1586 | 697 | 31 | 41.94% | 858.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 682 | 464 | 33 | 60.61% | 2229.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 554 | 516 | 19 | 47.37% | 633.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 199 | 132 | 4 | 25.0% | 839.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 997 | 641 | 10 | 60.0% | 874.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 973 | 524 | 98 | 47.96% | 724.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1461 | 562 | 158 | 36.08% | 787.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 303 | 437 | 69 | 53.62% | 761.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 355 | 435 | 85 | 41.18% | 500.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 434 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 264.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1312 | 561 | 74 | 45.95% | 898.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1376 | 557 | 90 | 40.0% | 1223.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1339 | 667 | 63 | 57.14% | 1612.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 503 | 490 | 48 | 47.92% | 765.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 845 | 737 | 41 | 60.98% | 1399.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1577 | 690 | 135 | 51.85% | 1134.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 434 | 424 | 30 | 43.33% | 843.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 314 | 274 | 4 | 50.0% | 718.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1191 | 601 | 84 | 36.9% | 812.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 407 | 444 | 4 | 50.0% | 969.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 643 | 538 | 30 | 43.33% | 835.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1428 | 752 | 120 | 49.17% | 1006.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 324 | 369 | 15 | 73.33% | 1229.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 145 | 213 | 3 | 33.33% | 614.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 562 | 464 | 55 | 58.18% | 1687.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1261 | 615 | 125 | 44.0% | 957.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1273 | 714 | 126 | 44.44% | 715.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2196 | 824 | 145 | 46.21% | 1149.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 481 | 375 | 11 | 36.36% | 1840.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 213 | 274 | 31 | 38.71% | 607.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1410 | 640 | 53 | 45.28% | 797.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 769 | 831 | 3 | 100.0% | 3087.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1153 | 618 | 102 | 45.1% | 969.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1545 | 651 | 135 | 39.26% | 1016.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1155 | 624 | 7 | 71.43% | 1379.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 690 | 438 | 6 | 33.33% | 1054.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 263 | 348 | 57 | 49.12% | 711.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 206 | 234 | 6 | 66.67% | 1009.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 231 | 352 | 13 | 53.85% | 863.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 254 | 148 | 6 | 33.33% | 965.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1103 | 726 | 140 | 49.29% | 830.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1212 | 431 | 40 | 30.0% | 477.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 343 | 362 | 53 | 35.85% | 880.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 375 | 370 | 22 | 40.91% | 590.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 871 | 716 | 47 | 57.45% | 1438.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 902 | 420 | 17 | 47.06% | 621.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 539 | 450 | 91 | 46.15% | 811.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 357 | 305 | 28 | 42.86% | 529.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1180 | 520 | 8 | 37.5% | 1049.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 268 | 375 | 18 | 55.56% | 597.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 869 | 637 | 210 | 43.33% | 1011.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 911 | 611 | 14 | 42.86% | 910.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1311 | 779 | 5 | 20.0% | 3244.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 822 | 504 | 90 | 45.56% | 731.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 899 | 619 | 192 | 36.98% | 798.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 831 | 656 | 28 | 50.0% | 1543.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 368 | 302 | 33 | 42.42% | 742.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 929 | 648 | 57 | 57.89% | 1220.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 736 | 713 | 23 | 60.87% | 1532.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 210 | 377 | 3 | 33.33% | 568.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 562 | 410 | 29 | 44.83% | 1145.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1043 | 615 | 20 | 70.0% | 743.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 560 | 436 | 52 | 46.15% | 787.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 414 | 394 | 76 | 36.84% | 319.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 938 | 696 | 120 | 53.33% | 1762.7 |