| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18424 | 118 | 118 | 191 | 626 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.05 | 9.33 | 9.33 | 9.43 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 49.34% | 49.15% | 49.15% | 48.17% | 50.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 956.31 | 1988 | 1988.77 | 1858.59 | 1664.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.1 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 516.63 | 848 | 848.0 | 812.0 | 786.0 |
| WN8 | 1147 | 0 (-7819) | 0 (-7819) | 1435 (+5) | 1486 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1763 | 0 | 0 | 487.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 104 | 0 | 0 | 44.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1875 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2017.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1887 | 8 | 12 | 66.67% | 1136.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2012 | 9 | 16 | 56.25% | 1885.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1444 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 895.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2212 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2681.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3680 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3197.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3038 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2150.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2428 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1310.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1909 | 11 | 23 | 47.83% | 1869.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1783 | 15 | 36 | 41.67% | 1283.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1679 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1412.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3111 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2351.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2242 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1184.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=walererun][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/walererun.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 186 | 185 | 16 | 56.25% | 545.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 62 | 120 | 39 | 41.03% | 23.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 149 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 551.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2230 | 885 | 52 | 50.0% | 1478.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1401 | 861 | 202 | 50.5% | 1444.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 420 | 375 | 50 | 44.0% | 1503.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 723 | 453 | 108 | 47.22% | 1097.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2193 | 838 | 11 | 45.45% | 1450.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 136 | 84 | 51.19% | 265.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1057 | 679 | 37 | 37.84% | 1279.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1494 | 858 | 84 | 53.57% | 1541.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 272 | 250 | 256 | 53.91% | 682.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 159 | 203 | 15 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 941 | 680 | 62 | 51.61% | 1287.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2271 | 818 | 179 | 53.07% | 1573.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1050 | 616 | 333 | 49.55% | 1209.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 15 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 244.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 943 | 476 | 301 | 49.17% | 957.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2087 | 929 | 41 | 51.22% | 1216.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 174 | 259 | 35 | 51.43% | 661.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 117 | 252 | 110 | 50.91% | 243.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1251 | 725 | 53 | 47.17% | 1366.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 851 | 565 | 25 | 52.0% | 810.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2049 | 1035 | 39 | 69.23% | 2001.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 475 | 552 | 185 | 60.54% | 1003.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 265 | 492 | 3 | 66.67% | 609.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1657 | 972 | 44 | 45.45% | 2306.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 68 | 151 | 38 | 52.63% | 126.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 160 | 296 | 3 | 100.0% | 580.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 377 | 315 | 74 | 58.11% | 850.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 412 | 322 | 630 | 52.38% | 1107.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1556 | 876 | 62 | 54.84% | 1783.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1702 | 646 | 149 | 42.95% | 1196.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 208 | 159 | 63 | 34.92% | 278.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1576 | 776 | 91 | 41.76% | 1223.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1741 | 915 | 47 | 61.7% | 1585.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 125 | 201 | 8 | 62.5% | 277.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 386 | 274 | 21 | 47.62% | 537.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 807 | 549 | 32 | 43.75% | 1332.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 153 | 302 | 33 | 51.52% | 677.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 80 | 203 | 5 | 80.0% | 333.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 156 | 99 | 7 | 14.29% | 280.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 170 | 151 | 14 | 28.57% | 366.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1080 | 641 | 55 | 41.82% | 951.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 112 | 107 | 21 | 47.62% | 522.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 663 | 422 | 171 | 52.05% | 1060.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 46 | 100 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 384 | 218 | 107 | 50.47% | 1233.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 74 | 170 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 208 | 61 | 45.9% | 421.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 132 | 188 | 65 | 47.69% | 431.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 330 | 283 | 401 | 50.12% | 542.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 108 | 233 | 13 | 61.54% | 277.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1715 | 773 | 129 | 51.16% | 1233.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2181 | 763 | 104 | 43.27% | 1377.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 126 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 355.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 150 | 275 | 85 | 58.82% | 362.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1006 | 674 | 8 | 50.0% | 1032.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96 | 169 | 34 | 50.0% | 196.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1941 | 851 | 198 | 55.56% | 1350.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 617 | 606 | 7 | 85.71% | 2001.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 600 | 752 | 8 | 75.0% | 654.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 492 | 398 | 31 | 29.03% | 1112.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1608 | 589 | 249 | 44.98% | 1085.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1057 | 813 | 14 | 64.29% | 2302.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 549 | 358 | 35 | 45.71% | 1526.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1171 | 684 | 142 | 42.96% | 904.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 108 | 122 | 22 | 50.0% | 515.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1740 | 700 | 136 | 51.47% | 1174.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 576 | 353 | 183 | 45.9% | 590.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1440 | 860 | 56 | 60.71% | 1397.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1950 | 718 | 28 | 46.43% | 1099.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 319 | 328 | 16 | 75.0% | 1699.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1491 | 762 | 118 | 49.15% | 1246.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 164 | 212 | 30 | 56.67% | 831.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 466 | 459 | 26 | 57.69% | 1333.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 592 | 519 | 47 | 57.45% | 989.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 705 | 598 | 49 | 55.1% | 1339.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1378 | 859 | 26 | 50.0% | 1840.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1761 | 851 | 40 | 45.0% | 2005.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1122 | 724 | 11 | 63.64% | 1145.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 649 | 353 | 156 | 45.51% | 1118.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 618 | 490 | 52 | 44.23% | 970.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1684 | 821 | 61 | 42.62% | 1924.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1076 | 435 | 400 | 47.5% | 1078.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 91 | 169 | 21 | 57.14% | 349.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1454 | 731 | 174 | 45.4% | 1168.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1553 | 665 | 177 | 46.33% | 1123.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 253 | 209 | 47 | 51.06% | 717.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 194 | 151 | 10 | 30.0% | 740.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1512 | 833 | 31 | 51.61% | 1662.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 178 | 158 | 22 | 54.55% | 680.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2247 | 858 | 79 | 51.9% | 1625.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 826 | 532 | 273 | 43.96% | 919.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 82 | 148 | 19 | 36.84% | 166.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 205 | 166 | 3 | 66.67% | 704.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1571 | 818 | 201 | 48.26% | 1474.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1672 | 733 | 104 | 50.0% | 1067.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 588 | 369 | 101 | 53.47% | 1536.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 987 | 698 | 34 | 41.18% | 1446.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1707 | 720 | 99 | 49.49% | 1211.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 231 | 294 | 6 | 66.67% | 849.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 75 | 183 | 86 | 50.0% | 112.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 99 | 167 | 117 | 51.28% | 135.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1129 | 673 | 26 | 61.54% | 1922.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1406 | 713 | 96 | 54.17% | 1357.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 224 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 283.7 |
| IS | 7 | 578 | 339 | 419 | 44.87% | 636.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1875 | 888 | 71 | 57.75% | 1735.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2276 | 976 | 90 | 68.89% | 1825.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1611 | 715 | 208 | 46.15% | 1055.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1435 | 792 | 104 | 55.77% | 1283.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1435 | 664 | 176 | 43.18% | 1007.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 298 | 195 | 42 | 54.76% | 1182.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 127 | 167 | 8 | 62.5% | 601.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 65 | 104 | 4 | 25.0% | 122.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2055 | 640 | 14 | 28.57% | 971.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2197 | 798 | 47 | 46.81% | 1287.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 79 | 161 | 23 | 65.22% | 246.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 376 | 404 | 15 | 53.33% | 817.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2034 | 833 | 77 | 48.05% | 1359.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 392 | 284 | 253 | 43.87% | 439.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 34 | 113 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1442 | 853 | 37 | 56.76% | 1918.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1012 | 624 | 37 | 37.84% | 863.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2891 | 993 | 119 | 49.58% | 1687.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 484 | 289 | 207 | 55.07% | 1261.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1927 | 898 | 45 | 53.33% | 1905.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1726 | 679 | 61 | 39.34% | 1166.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 139 | 190 | 10 | 60.0% | 261.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 967 | 632 | 4 | 50.0% | 4235.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85 | 115 | 13 | 46.15% | 67.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1589 | 995 | 3 | 66.67% | 1824.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 291 | 259 | 94 | 50.0% | 397.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 99 | 135 | 4 | 50.0% | 176.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 402 | 284 | 183 | 45.36% | 663.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1560 | 917 | 30 | 53.33% | 2365.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 966 | 486 | 437 | 47.83% | 1033.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 150 | 59 | 64.41% | 373.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2125 | 866 | 85 | 56.47% | 1768.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1702 | 841 | 65 | 50.77% | 1809.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1153 | 715 | 67 | 43.28% | 1320.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 860 | 444 | 78 | 58.97% | 1785.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 171 | 159 | 2 | 100.0% | 962.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1439 | 975 | 4 | 75.0% | 3745.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 91 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 253.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1089 | 553 | 125 | 44.8% | 1469.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37 | 110 | 34 | 52.94% | 102.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 840 | 646 | 9 | 66.67% | 1487.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1496 | 728 | 91 | 42.86% | 1150.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 847 | 575 | 20 | 45.0% | 2156.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1468 | 620 | 72 | 52.78% | 1266.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 91 | 144 | 74 | 45.95% | 178.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 67 | 135 | 14 | 50.0% | 158.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1220 | 792 | 38 | 47.37% | 1539.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 316 | 339 | 24 | 75.0% | 1159.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 315 | 292 | 19 | 57.89% | 1188.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 423 | 311 | 103 | 55.34% | 760.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 172 | 225 | 98 | 58.16% | 943.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 169 | 242 | 18 | 61.11% | 554.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 149 | 177 | 27 | 59.26% | 340.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 123 | 183 | 9 | 66.67% | 586.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1271 | 452 | 2 | 0.0% | 1163.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1825 | 662 | 31 | 41.94% | 1173.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 721 | 493 | 15 | 40.0% | 1519.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 158 | 199 | 11 | 54.55% | 683.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 356 | 415 | 4 | 25.0% | 439.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1957 | 750 | 64 | 45.31% | 1451.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 660 | 422 | 13 | 69.23% | 1250.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 159 | 255 | 6 | 66.67% | 775.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 473 | 297 | 77 | 42.86% | 1253.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1112 | 499 | 374 | 47.33% | 1002.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1859 | 801 | 93 | 47.31% | 1663.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2162 | 814 | 66 | 39.39% | 1288.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 278 | 256 | 41 | 56.1% | 700.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 925 | 698 | 5 | 60.0% | 1188.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1752 | 734 | 262 | 46.95% | 1191.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 130 | 199 | 129 | 48.06% | 163.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 46 | 99 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 415 | 359 | 9 | 55.56% | 488.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 391 | 240 | 56 | 60.71% | 828.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1079 | 712 | 61 | 54.1% | 1480.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 612 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 553.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1448 | 941 | 57 | 61.4% | 2170.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 838 | 467 | 86 | 52.33% | 964.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1139 | 656 | 85 | 36.47% | 1075.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 251 | 219 | 24 | 33.33% | 840.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 778 | 511 | 31 | 38.71% | 789.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1228 | 776 | 46 | 50.0% | 1555.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 104 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 545.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 654 | 473 | 109 | 50.46% | 1365.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 497 | 584 | 619 | 54.77% | 1126.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 364 | 279 | 233 | 47.21% | 884.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 245 | 219 | 125 | 50.4% | 816.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 374 | 391 | 60 | 63.33% | 1159.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 330 | 298 | 7 | 71.43% | 911.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 54 | 139 | 5 | 60.0% | 169.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 932 | 692 | 10 | 60.0% | 1262.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 603 | 498 | 226 | 51.33% | 860.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 31 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 864 | 442 | 400 | 51.75% | 1144.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1408 | 926 | 27 | 62.96% | 2149.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1264 | 736 | 248 | 46.77% | 1310.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 698 | 393 | 284 | 44.37% | 934.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1325 | 820 | 41 | 43.9% | 1872.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1726 | 846 | 28 | 57.14% | 1687.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 782 | 546 | 10 | 40.0% | 578.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1289 | 885 | 11 | 63.64% | 2820.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 745 | 386 | 124 | 47.58% | 1434.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1508 | 826 | 40 | 47.5% | 1788.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1806 | 773 | 72 | 40.28% | 1456.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 734 | 394 | 34 | 47.06% | 909.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1215 | 519 | 275 | 46.18% | 1005.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1155 | 675 | 184 | 48.91% | 850.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1051 | 690 | 34 | 41.18% | 923.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 364 | 266 | 123 | 43.09% | 719.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 150 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 636.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 73 | 118 | 11 | 18.18% | 80.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1208 | 511 | 347 | 42.65% | 1030.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 167 | 167 | 68 | 58.82% | 1077.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 291 | 360 | 55 | 43.64% | 558.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 88 | 78 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1483 | 490 | 12 | 8.33% | 819.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 307 | 348 | 12 | 66.67% | 1240.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 198 | 277 | 10 | 60.0% | 1094.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 179 | 178 | 13 | 46.15% | 600.9 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 766 | 920 | 6 | 66.67% | 1790.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 442 | 341 | 125 | 46.4% | 509.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 73 | 228 | 6 | 50.0% | 102.5 |