| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 319.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 733.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 270.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 648.0 |
| WN8 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 261 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=wachtler02][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/wachtler02.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 261 | 190 | 31 | 58.06% | 488.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 679 | 532 | 17 | 35.29% | 572.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 90 | 135 | 29 | 41.38% | 34.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 53 | 172 | 8 | 87.5% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 86 | 44 | 36.36% | 40.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 630 | 514 | 63 | 39.68% | 541.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 33 | 170 | 79 | 46.84% | 71.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 110 | 148 | 94 | 47.87% | 75.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 234 | 227 | 142 | 48.59% | 266.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 574 | 448 | 102 | 25.49% | 338.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 671 | 366 | 45 | 37.78% | 918.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 126 | 145 | 28 | 42.86% | 123.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 87 | 111 | 16 | 50.0% | 289.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 623 | 415 | 56 | 33.93% | 486.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 355 | 501 | 12 | 50.0% | 387.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 74 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 183 | 228 | 113 | 49.56% | 322.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 687 | 554 | 22 | 40.91% | 969.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 564 | 586 | 4 | 25.0% | 151.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 551 | 412 | 42 | 33.33% | 784.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 499 | 436 | 153 | 48.37% | 365.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 812 | 552 | 89 | 42.7% | 695.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 138 | 227 | 4 | 75.0% | 630.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 156 | 21 | 42.86% | 159.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1042 | 530 | 41 | 43.9% | 1390.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 420 | 330 | 2 | 50.0% | 1047.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1135 | 648 | 5 | 100.0% | 1265.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 332 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 447.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 541 | 363 | 43 | 27.91% | 797.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 337 | 316 | 38 | 36.84% | 632.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 773 | 540 | 48 | 39.58% | 817.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 151 | 71 | 47.89% | 82.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 552 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 1603.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 192 | 201 | 175 | 50.86% | 264.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 185 | 258 | 5 | 60.0% | 648.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 532 | 482 | 7 | 57.14% | 544.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 71 | 98 | 44 | 31.82% | 22.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 37 | 113 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 934 | 764 | 6 | 66.67% | 1586.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 505 | 466 | 12 | 50.0% | 460.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 124 | 131 | 8 | 50.0% | 266.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1077 | 418 | 6 | 16.67% | 1167.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 116 | 159 | 64 | 46.88% | 105.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 515 | 502 | 7 | 57.14% | 910.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1071 | 641 | 15 | 46.67% | 533.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 134 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 455.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 104 | 136 | 80 | 45.0% | 139.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 68 | 62 | 4 | 25.0% | 127.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 784 | 469 | 6 | 33.33% | 816.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1143 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 589.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 6 | 130 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 213 | 215 | 197 | 48.22% | 238.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 83 | 258 | 28 | 57.14% | 178.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 494 | 303 | 19 | 31.58% | 835.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 800 | 561 | 24 | 29.17% | 365.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 397 | 374 | 27 | 59.26% | 660.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 129 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 717.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 156 | 234 | 57 | 52.63% | 339.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14 | 79 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 87 | 126 | 33 | 48.48% | 130.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 117 | 169 | 84 | 40.48% | 92.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 15 | 155 | 89 | 43.82% | 40.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 459 | 603 | 5 | 60.0% | 410.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 53 | 68 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 320 | 285 | 182 | 40.11% | 286.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 196 | 188 | 12 | 66.67% | 582.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 60 | 92 | 7 | 14.29% | 83.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 264 | 197 | 97 | 40.21% | 192.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 403 | 329 | 5 | 60.0% | 1267.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 158 | 305 | 12 | 83.33% | 476.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 753 | 452 | 37 | 37.84% | 765.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 130 | 178 | 63 | 38.1% | 104.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 53 | 100 | 43 | 34.88% | 0.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1262 | 711 | 41 | 46.34% | 915.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 437 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 2410.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 163 | 185 | 16 | 37.5% | 154.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 85 | 126 | 14 | 35.71% | 146.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 849 | 550 | 45 | 46.67% | 1014.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 394 | 298 | 76 | 47.37% | 475.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 870 | 601 | 78 | 46.15% | 789.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 26 | 163 | 94 | 54.26% | 126.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1078 | 958 | 11 | 90.91% | 2475.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 111 | 145 | 4 | 25.0% | 10.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1446 | 823 | 12 | 50.0% | 1656.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 789 | 748 | 15 | 60.0% | 1670.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 380 | 349 | 59 | 45.76% | 275.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 345 | 352 | 13 | 53.85% | 1646.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 292 | 342 | 26 | 34.62% | 1017.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 0 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 134 | 142 | 66 | 53.03% | 272.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 90 | 119 | 123 | 40.65% | 147.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1119 | 732 | 68 | 55.88% | 1210.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 61 | 78 | 9 | 44.44% | 26.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 102 | 168 | 6 | 50.0% | 376.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 100 | 95 | 4 | 25.0% | 53.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 398 | 305 | 75 | 46.67% | 760.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 717 | 572 | 27 | 48.15% | 686.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 190 | 171 | 42 | 40.48% | 271.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 52 | 139 | 34 | 41.18% | 16.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 223 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 424.8 |
| IS | 7 | 519 | 326 | 362 | 43.92% | 479.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 781 | 496 | 40 | 45.0% | 624.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 62 | 107 | 34 | 44.12% | 54.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 183 | 134 | 17 | 17.65% | 480.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 723 | 551 | 15 | 33.33% | 231.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 294 | 412 | 10 | 60.0% | 773.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 32 | 58 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 39 | 121 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 187 | 223 | 116 | 44.83% | 277.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 387 | 373 | 24 | 58.33% | 891.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 55 | 124 | 8 | 50.0% | 101.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1123 | 613 | 24 | 41.67% | 1128.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 210 | 208 | 161 | 55.9% | 375.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 214 | 222 | 51 | 52.94% | 439.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 408 | 389 | 16 | 62.5% | 1500.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 111 | 115 | 85 | 40.0% | 126.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 449 | 347 | 8 | 37.5% | 837.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 128 | 194 | 8 | 37.5% | 251.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 338 | 291 | 90 | 47.78% | 455.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 59 | 107 | 35 | 48.57% | 77.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 262 | 285 | 81 | 56.79% | 442.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 777 | 570 | 18 | 50.0% | 1339.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 131 | 11 | 54.55% | 377.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 83 | 172 | 6 | 66.67% | 330.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 233 | 217 | 442 | 40.95% | 120.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 147 | 339 | 17 | 58.82% | 758.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 109 | 364 | 2 | 100.0% | 402.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 722 | 616 | 48 | 47.92% | 723.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 379 | 175 | 8 | 12.5% | 316.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 902 | 594 | 20 | 40.0% | 562.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 660 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 1035.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 77 | 128 | 58 | 51.72% | 164.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 710 | 689 | 6 | 83.33% | 1760.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 31 | 101 | 40 | 45.0% | 37.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 178 | 244 | 33 | 60.61% | 557.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 59 | 140 | 134 | 48.51% | 81.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 19 | 158 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 74 | 130 | 24 | 29.17% | 9.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 108 | 118 | 37 | 37.84% | 29.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 39 | 142 | 18 | 66.67% | 242.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 324 | 321 | 12 | 58.33% | 893.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 321 | 264 | 486 | 47.12% | 537.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 436 | 368 | 32 | 37.5% | 1083.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 438 | 341 | 65 | 47.69% | 544.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 499 | 319 | 31 | 38.71% | 804.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 823 | 498 | 24 | 37.5% | 1165.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 393 | 393 | 47 | 36.17% | 522.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 443 | 356 | 23 | 47.83% | 789.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 120 | 114 | 44.74% | 83.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 525 | 767 | 1 | 0.0% | 1873.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 702 | 491 | 61 | 40.98% | 394.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 178 | 229 | 19 | 63.16% | 514.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 123 | 135 | 110 | 38.18% | 52.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 77 | 175 | 50 | 48.0% | 71.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 133 | 136 | 8 | 50.0% | 365.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 671 | 579 | 20 | 50.0% | 814.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 593 | 486 | 24 | 41.67% | 474.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 9 | 122 | 9 | 55.56% | 163.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 136 | 142 | 105 | 39.05% | 150.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 92 | 163 | 32 | 43.75% | 83.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 95 | 38 | 52.63% | 98.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 68 | 125 | 17 | 52.94% | 134.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 44 | 71 | 13 | 46.15% | 71.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 108 | 127 | 34 | 64.71% | 422.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 264 | 223 | 92 | 48.91% | 426.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 920 | 614 | 44 | 54.55% | 1123.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 278 | 205 | 9 | 44.44% | 858.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 216 | 272 | 3 | 66.67% | 373.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 94 | 146 | 84 | 48.81% | 139.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 393 | 288 | 7 | 42.86% | 399.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 285 | 269 | 22 | 50.0% | 313.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 34 | 116 | 42 | 50.0% | 81.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 545 | 390 | 49 | 36.73% | 513.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 666 | 409 | 9 | 44.44% | 700.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 72 | 108 | 32 | 37.5% | 7.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 404 | 319 | 76 | 42.11% | 273.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 385 | 394 | 8 | 25.0% | 350.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 823 | 513 | 29 | 37.93% | 1306.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 753 | 570 | 29 | 44.83% | 820.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 694 | 473 | 70 | 41.43% | 505.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 588 | 412 | 26 | 30.77% | 1010.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 617 | 470 | 16 | 43.75% | 765.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 286 | 225 | 230 | 42.17% | 261.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 0 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 255 | 352 | 4 | 50.0% | 470.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 447 | 275 | 199 | 38.19% | 344.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 177 | 225 | 41 | 53.66% | 356.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 473 | 294 | 21 | 47.62% | 788.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 205 | 187 | 146 | 45.21% | 246.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 62 | 148 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 14 | 47 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 242 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 310.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 28 | 68 | 37 | 37.84% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 223 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 280.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 151 | 140 | 144 | 44.44% | 169.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 227 | 303 | 10 | 70.0% | 975.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 40 | 96 | 65 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 167 | 215 | 5 | 40.0% | 374.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 65 | 218 | 2 | 100.0% | 318.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 111 | 166 | 4 | 25.0% | 200.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 462 | 381 | 22 | 31.82% | 476.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 298 | 259 | 79 | 45.57% | 232.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 66 | 152 | 4 | 75.0% | 284.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 301 | 259 | 213 | 46.48% | 306.9 |