| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22789 | 6 | 6 | 211 | 439 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.8 | 8.67 | 8.67 | 8.23 | 8.13 |
| Winrate | 50.5% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 45.97% | 50.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.11 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 932.1 | 643 | 643.17 | 1387.26 | 1427.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 505.75 | 584 | 584.0 | 724.0 | 747.0 |
| WN8 | 1311 | 1050 | 330 | 0 (-1916) | 1543 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 63 | 32 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.49 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 28.57% | 28.13% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.17 | 1.24 | 0.97 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1819 | 1266 | 583 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.22 | 1.19 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 145 | 474 | 235 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.33 | 9.33 | 6.94 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1374 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2356.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1111 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1588.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vraul12][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vraul12.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1096 | 735 | 43 | 60.47% | 1588.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 267 | 264 | 12 | 58.33% | 950.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 141 | 186 | 27 | 55.56% | 386.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1701 | 956 | 34 | 58.82% | 2060.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 535 | 408 | 122 | 50.0% | 879.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1306 | 889 | 16 | 68.75% | 1789.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2157 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 1787.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 159 | 287 | 186 | 48.39% | 394.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 737 | 483 | 206 | 50.49% | 1319.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 899 | 515 | 137 | 48.91% | 837.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 683 | 639 | 31 | 41.94% | 1044.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 713 | 428 | 52 | 69.23% | 1487.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1257 | 654 | 10 | 60.0% | 2210.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 637 | 367 | 130 | 44.62% | 965.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 249 | 230 | 29 | 51.72% | 667.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 91 | 155 | 4 | 25.0% | 232.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1556 | 928 | 20 | 55.0% | 2542.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 118 | 228 | 14 | 50.0% | 255.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 353 | 339 | 97 | 45.36% | 665.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 604 | 599 | 3 | 33.33% | 936.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 287 | 276 | 106 | 51.89% | 684.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 208 | 177 | 21 | 38.1% | 562.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 944 | 472 | 82 | 47.56% | 1181.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 223 | 404 | 156 | 45.51% | 409.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1890 | 819 | 101 | 53.47% | 1956.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 721 | 474 | 57 | 49.12% | 1333.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1505 | 674 | 31 | 41.94% | 793.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1048 | 486 | 407 | 50.37% | 1094.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 125 | 133 | 8 | 25.0% | 152.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2074 | 1065 | 4 | 75.0% | 1871.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 918 | 479 | 487 | 48.25% | 998.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 155 | 215 | 22 | 50.0% | 536.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3867 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 3225.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 973 | 497 | 5 | 60.0% | 991.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1581 | 799 | 3 | 33.33% | 1145.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1343 | 669 | 171 | 52.63% | 1582.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 103 | 158 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2180 | 933 | 78 | 50.0% | 2485.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2210 | 973 | 68 | 54.41% | 2252.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 206 | 266 | 9 | 55.56% | 632.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1088 | 735 | 32 | 50.0% | 1332.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 220 | 254 | 7 | 71.43% | 785.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 721 | 580 | 551 | 49.73% | 1223.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 225 | 239 | 16 | 75.0% | 824.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1580 | 694 | 155 | 47.74% | 1531.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 99 | 199 | 4 | 75.0% | 363.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 266 | 201 | 9 | 33.33% | 330.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2076 | 617 | 346 | 49.71% | 1613.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1935 | 826 | 30 | 63.33% | 1668.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 224 | 224 | 71 | 50.7% | 438.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 205 | 242 | 9 | 77.78% | 1000.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 100 | 125 | 7 | 14.29% | 335.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 729 | 1307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1372.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1167 | 715 | 64 | 46.88% | 1234.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 439 | 326 | 65 | 49.23% | 969.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2061 | 1033 | 87 | 62.07% | 2241.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 983 | 726 | 14 | 57.14% | 2035.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1299 | 676 | 30 | 43.33% | 1588.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 218 | 318 | 25 | 64.0% | 1174.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2773 | 829 | 116 | 50.0% | 2084.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1078 | 572 | 46 | 60.87% | 1478.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 97 | 184 | 7 | 57.14% | 300.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 941 | 455 | 277 | 49.82% | 945.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 226 | 179 | 70 | 45.71% | 661.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 248 | 170 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1331 | 733 | 58 | 48.28% | 1399.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 858 | 343 | 4 | 25.0% | 1781.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 174 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 799.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2751 | 977 | 12 | 66.67% | 2377.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1381 | 648 | 94 | 47.87% | 1278.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 125 | 147 | 26 | 42.31% | 140.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 330 | 402 | 255 | 49.41% | 511.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 887 | 786 | 26 | 61.54% | 2452.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 150 | 199 | 17 | 52.94% | 527.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 351 | 295 | 345 | 48.7% | 583.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 650 | 348 | 326 | 49.39% | 728.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 201 | 292 | 57 | 42.11% | 415.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2470 | 895 | 49 | 48.98% | 1952.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 128 | 225 | 10 | 60.0% | 553.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132 | 218 | 113 | 45.13% | 170.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 288 | 296 | 4 | 50.0% | 715.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 163 | 198 | 23 | 56.52% | 541.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2533 | 968 | 42 | 57.14% | 2017.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 153 | 252 | 22 | 54.55% | 300.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2735 | 1065 | 38 | 63.16% | 2401.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3985 | 1452 | 2 | 100.0% | 4111.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1049 | 779 | 12 | 66.67% | 3467.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 656 | 338 | 172 | 56.98% | 1053.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 145 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 548.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1682 | 916 | 42 | 47.62% | 2096.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1037 | 190 | 1 | 0.0% | 821.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 38 | 55 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2581 | 879 | 144 | 54.86% | 2214.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 104 | 166 | 16 | 56.25% | 519.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 388 | 280 | 51 | 54.9% | 557.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 804 | 734 | 20 | 70.0% | 897.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1149 | 350 | 2 | 50.0% | 912.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 255 | 240 | 16 | 56.25% | 709.2 |
| IS | 7 | 828 | 452 | 264 | 53.79% | 1108.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 209 | 230 | 30 | 46.67% | 479.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 728 | 389 | 186 | 49.46% | 907.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 325 | 257 | 178 | 48.31% | 618.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1333 | 869 | 38 | 55.26% | 1866.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 83 | 141 | 10 | 40.0% | 57.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2010 | 856 | 57 | 40.35% | 1740.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 506 | 439 | 7 | 71.43% | 1406.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 275 | 241 | 62 | 45.16% | 548.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 390 | 354 | 51 | 49.02% | 434.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 699 | 584 | 59 | 47.46% | 1257.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1473 | 970 | 18 | 66.67% | 2279.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1255 | 633 | 117 | 50.43% | 1378.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 146 | 8 | 25.0% | 261.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1491 | 589 | 130 | 46.15% | 1047.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1180 | 696 | 68 | 58.82% | 1345.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 541 | 319 | 164 | 48.78% | 825.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1951 | 659 | 67 | 44.78% | 1521.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 116 | 233 | 55 | 50.91% | 242.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2245 | 809 | 18 | 44.44% | 1480.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1305 | 543 | 121 | 53.72% | 1563.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2176 | 908 | 60 | 45.0% | 2035.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 148 | 201 | 72 | 44.44% | 372.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 247 | 202 | 65 | 56.92% | 866.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 108 | 211 | 31 | 54.84% | 198.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 434 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 1365.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 115 | 159 | 112 | 41.07% | 305.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1784 | 1057 | 26 | 69.23% | 2374.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 79 | 143 | 8 | 50.0% | 129.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 357 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 1027.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 857 | 551 | 135 | 46.67% | 1020.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 138 | 153 | 9 | 22.22% | 491.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 267 | 207 | 48 | 52.08% | 887.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2554 | 1002 | 76 | 48.68% | 2732.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 354 | 275 | 105 | 57.14% | 813.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 843 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 748.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 48 | 195 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1487 | 822 | 33 | 42.42% | 1783.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2027 | 696 | 19 | 52.63% | 1292.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 567 | 543 | 34 | 58.82% | 791.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 206 | 280 | 92 | 53.26% | 656.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 85 | 211 | 58 | 58.62% | 192.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 119 | 257 | 50 | 48.0% | 169.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 182 | 280 | 353 | 53.26% | 937.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1353 | 492 | 271 | 50.92% | 1343.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1015 | 664 | 74 | 45.95% | 1027.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2591 | 976 | 39 | 64.1% | 2452.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1125 | 628 | 597 | 53.1% | 1493.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1119 | 676 | 30 | 46.67% | 899.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 445 | 372 | 109 | 48.62% | 653.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1896 | 808 | 104 | 45.19% | 1722.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 706 | 392 | 1106 | 51.81% | 1195.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 87 | 154 | 8 | 37.5% | 119.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1708 | 928 | 476 | 54.83% | 2010.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1862 | 651 | 126 | 44.44% | 1322.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 65 | 147 | 6 | 66.67% | 241.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 148 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 146 | 137 | 24 | 25.0% | 341.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 119 | 264 | 39 | 43.59% | 107.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 145 | 192 | 5 | 80.0% | 748.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 243 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 1762.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 271 | 250 | 134 | 49.25% | 592.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2801 | 1072 | 36 | 66.67% | 2468.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 556 | 398 | 57 | 52.63% | 831.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 154 | 238 | 2 | 100.0% | 854.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 127 | 178 | 4 | 50.0% | 532.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 239 | 305 | 72 | 55.56% | 863.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1147 | 638 | 274 | 44.89% | 1233.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1157 | 669 | 84 | 48.81% | 1594.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1190 | 378 | 4 | 0.0% | 896.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 102 | 139 | 8 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 338 | 334 | 22 | 72.73% | 1532.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1945 | 709 | 152 | 49.34% | 1562.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 201 | 251 | 49 | 51.02% | 358.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2260 | 1032 | 58 | 62.07% | 2307.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 179 | 244 | 19 | 42.11% | 430.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1169 | 572 | 178 | 47.75% | 1106.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1810 | 940 | 77 | 40.26% | 1950.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 734 | 424 | 95 | 53.68% | 1425.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 142 | 203 | 14 | 92.86% | 531.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 563 | 503 | 26 | 46.15% | 1449.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 417 | 315 | 117 | 51.28% | 816.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2141 | 978 | 54 | 59.26% | 2151.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 196 | 206 | 4 | 0.0% | 801.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 434 | 450 | 61 | 52.46% | 1234.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2265 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 5058.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 146 | 214 | 17 | 52.94% | 394.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1326 | 628 | 36 | 44.44% | 846.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 80 | 152 | 5 | 40.0% | 100.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 756 | 370 | 157 | 36.31% | 651.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 123 | 233 | 7 | 57.14% | 372.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 858 | 776 | 1 | 100.0% | 966.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 57 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1806 | 1013 | 40 | 55.0% | 2616.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 884 | 494 | 287 | 53.66% | 1163.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 651 | 479 | 16 | 50.0% | 984.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1484 | 720 | 134 | 50.0% | 1374.9 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1216 | 627 | 267 | 49.44% | 1376.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 181 | 318 | 20 | 65.0% | 799.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 69 | 236 | 5 | 80.0% | 343.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 264 | 293 | 443 | 48.31% | 808.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 223 | 226 | 44 | 47.73% | 578.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 216 | 275 | 63 | 55.56% | 668.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 40 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 127 | 142 | 22 | 18.18% | 433.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 71 | 220 | 15 | 60.0% | 182.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 142 | 219 | 23 | 43.48% | 175.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 148 | 239 | 12 | 58.33% | 677.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 169 | 196 | 68 | 47.06% | 287.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 809 | 434 | 242 | 43.8% | 1884.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 395 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 361.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 822 | 739 | 5 | 80.0% | 1774.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 530 | 375 | 28 | 50.0% | 1655.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1891 | 887 | 36 | 52.78% | 1910.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1608 | 865 | 31 | 41.94% | 1765.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 995 | 706 | 25 | 48.0% | 1963.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 332 | 256 | 4 | 75.0% | 506.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 453 | 348 | 121 | 47.11% | 702.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 485 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 3183.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2091 | 939 | 19 | 63.16% | 1980.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 695 | 381 | 105 | 43.81% | 1056.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 54 | 55 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1514 | 861 | 16 | 56.25% | 1253.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 746 | 424 | 37 | 35.14% | 767.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1810 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 1019.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 195 | 215 | 67 | 47.76% | 344.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2154 | 995 | 57 | 57.89% | 2267.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1554 | 805 | 38 | 47.37% | 1647.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1165 | 469 | 143 | 46.15% | 1168.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 869 | 572 | 27 | 44.44% | 860.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 827 | 444 | 475 | 54.95% | 1674.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 487 | 330 | 5 | 40.0% | 445.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 308 | 205 | 170 | 45.88% | 523.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1150 | 649 | 142 | 59.86% | 1558.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 83 | 403 | 2 | 100.0% | 361.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1566 | 880 | 24 | 58.33% | 2255.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1525 | 643 | 444 | 52.03% | 1442.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1402 | 724 | 2 | 50.0% | 1439.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1754 | 857 | 118 | 55.93% | 1742.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 73 | 179 | 59 | 47.46% | 244.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1107 | 753 | 29 | 62.07% | 1453.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 84 | 108 | 22 | 40.91% | 322.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 127 | 166 | 9 | 44.44% | 366.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 145 | 200 | 17 | 52.94% | 296.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 456 | 316 | 114 | 42.98% | 1020.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1445 | 955 | 18 | 77.78% | 1943.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 205 | 38 | 52.63% | 465.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 544 | 344 | 70 | 52.86% | 1015.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 733 | 492 | 53 | 60.38% | 1448.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 428 | 230 | 59 | 55.93% | 877.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 240 | 221 | 70 | 51.43% | 826.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 755 | 504 | 130 | 46.15% | 986.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 775 | 462 | 82 | 54.88% | 1344.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1428 | 572 | 141 | 47.52% | 1217.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 408 | 258 | 26 | 50.0% | 894.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1166 | 871 | 28 | 57.14% | 2020.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 833 | 512 | 11 | 27.27% | 1036.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1530 | 788 | 6 | 33.33% | 2326.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 160 | 205 | 15 | 40.0% | 394.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 726 | 562 | 17 | 41.18% | 2170.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1457 | 903 | 54 | 53.7% | 2097.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 875 | 590 | 122 | 51.64% | 1482.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1683 | 649 | 169 | 52.66% | 1461.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2897 | 1074 | 19 | 63.16% | 2157.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1079 | 696 | 36 | 58.33% | 1515.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2204 | 1118 | 192 | 56.77% | 2293.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1543 | 1003 | 36 | 63.89% | 2029.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 116 | 222 | 20 | 65.0% | 452.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2201 | 902 | 151 | 47.68% | 2087.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 720 | 739 | 172 | 54.65% | 1373.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 337 | 274 | 127 | 43.31% | 356.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 263 | 285 | 26 | 46.15% | 683.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1808 | 855 | 59 | 54.24% | 1362.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 355 | 269 | 122 | 46.72% | 627.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2798 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 3480.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 603 | 388 | 13 | 38.46% | 873.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 511 | 812 | 7 | 42.86% | 832.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 263 | 220 | 94 | 50.0% | 672.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 99 | 168 | 5 | 80.0% | 429.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2147 | 863 | 32 | 53.13% | 1647.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1965 | 853 | 68 | 45.59% | 1758.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 133 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 386.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1187 | 767 | 37 | 51.35% | 1361.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 361 | 259 | 71 | 40.85% | 687.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 246 | 228 | 5 | 40.0% | 904.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1470 | 847 | 41 | 41.46% | 1773.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 213 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 1024.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 291 | 261 | 108 | 47.22% | 722.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 162 | 245 | 11 | 63.64% | 990.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 312 | 338 | 149 | 51.01% | 735.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 286 | 248 | 432 | 50.46% | 705.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 710 | 407 | 89 | 53.93% | 1266.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 196 | 163 | 8 | 37.5% | 431.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1242 | 812 | 92 | 52.17% | 1499.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 231 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 874.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 85 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 78.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2277 | 948 | 53 | 52.83% | 2255.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 581 | 344 | 218 | 46.79% | 817.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 413 | 329 | 56 | 55.36% | 624.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1110 | 622 | 25 | 40.0% | 1159.4 |