| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75984 | 0 | 115 | 658 | 1256 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.58 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 9.72 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 51.24% | 0.0% | 53.91% | 53.65% | 54.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.0 | 2.55 | 1.77 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1219.91 | 0 | 1842.36 | 2195.39 | 2240.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 577.77 | 0 | 940.0 | 907.0 | 917.0 |
| WN8 | 1474 | 0 (+1) | 1977 (+1) | 2160 (+7) | 2159 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1192 | 0 | 0 | 1192.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 437 | 0 | 0 | 437.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 89 | 16 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.99 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 44.94% | 68.75% | 10.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.93 | 0.94 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1586 | 1016 | 887 | 2148.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.92 | 1.38 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 633 | 492 | 742 | 264.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.17 | 7.13 | 7.06 | 8.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vovan535tank][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vovan535tank.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 846 | 594 | 147 | 53.74% | 1560.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1237 | 573 | 89 | 59.55% | 1580.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1778 | 680 | 265 | 53.21% | 1812.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 143 | 198 | 26 | 50.0% | 301.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2802 | 1088 | 64 | 71.88% | 2510.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 269 | 333 | 56 | 41.07% | 337.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1522 | 630 | 565 | 52.74% | 1794.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2057 | 1115 | 59 | 62.71% | 2520.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1621 | 740 | 1697 | 54.27% | 2009.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2826 | 917 | 45 | 57.78% | 2144.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 996 | 803 | 43 | 69.77% | 1683.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2102 | 756 | 104 | 49.04% | 1625.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 470 | 288 | 420 | 43.57% | 403.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1377 | 836 | 3 | 66.67% | 1728.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 415 | 261 | 409 | 45.48% | 562.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 267 | 284 | 227 | 44.93% | 481.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 886 | 413 | 250 | 46.0% | 1092.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 863 | 692 | 88 | 57.95% | 1281.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2450 | 951 | 128 | 62.5% | 2171.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2225 | 610 | 589 | 51.27% | 1789.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 497 | 362 | 541 | 49.17% | 632.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 598 | 370 | 394 | 48.48% | 785.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1791 | 849 | 70 | 65.71% | 2000.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3204 | 1054 | 104 | 57.69% | 2155.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2235 | 943 | 110 | 58.18% | 2072.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 98 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 217.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2584 | 936 | 91 | 60.44% | 2324.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 659 | 427 | 864 | 46.53% | 798.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1007 | 720 | 53 | 56.6% | 1678.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1249 | 758 | 2 | 50.0% | 1400.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2598 | 940 | 103 | 52.43% | 1948.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 93 | 205 | 80 | 45.0% | 336.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2628 | 888 | 71 | 50.7% | 2026.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1637 | 601 | 106 | 41.51% | 1258.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 637 | 638 | 153 | 50.98% | 1104.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 472 | 449 | 43 | 46.51% | 1418.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 455 | 330 | 128 | 45.31% | 701.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 124 | 144 | 105 | 39.05% | 245.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1836 | 708 | 125 | 51.2% | 1409.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 530 | 372 | 306 | 49.35% | 521.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1698 | 729 | 6 | 33.33% | 1069.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 534 | 316 | 291 | 47.08% | 827.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 653 | 429 | 77 | 57.14% | 1319.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1949 | 694 | 35 | 48.57% | 1555.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1400 | 635 | 178 | 57.3% | 1240.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1841 | 619 | 277 | 48.01% | 1342.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1903 | 672 | 199 | 57.79% | 1700.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2518 | 688 | 181 | 50.28% | 1836.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 139 | 172 | 176 | 39.77% | 158.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2508 | 755 | 167 | 50.9% | 1797.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1608 | 948 | 12 | 75.0% | 1814.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 641 | 765 | 12 | 58.33% | 1134.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 112 | 198 | 602 | 46.35% | 180.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 99 | 179 | 15 | 46.67% | 141.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 732 | 434 | 908 | 50.33% | 1233.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 374 | 295 | 175 | 50.29% | 493.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2264 | 1011 | 93 | 65.59% | 2400.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 107 | 150 | 15 | 46.67% | 357.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2827 | 949 | 93 | 56.99% | 1971.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 762 | 361 | 55 | 49.09% | 1046.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2717 | 934 | 71 | 59.15% | 2273.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1214 | 536 | 74 | 52.7% | 1471.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 688 | 359 | 988 | 44.03% | 586.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1242 | 1341 | 10 | 90.0% | 3059.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 146 | 187 | 26 | 73.08% | 505.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 251 | 219 | 81 | 43.21% | 415.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 52 | 169 | 206 | 48.06% | 80.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1330 | 585 | 77 | 49.35% | 1457.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2194 | 951 | 67 | 65.67% | 1921.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2227 | 971 | 17 | 52.94% | 2373.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1514 | 882 | 139 | 51.08% | 1672.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 62 | 116 | 5 | 40.0% | 42.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3475 | 1110 | 56 | 60.71% | 3175.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2004 | 1025 | 412 | 61.65% | 2586.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2358 | 771 | 159 | 52.83% | 1931.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3021 | 1065 | 57 | 61.4% | 2274.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 93 | 171 | 55 | 54.55% | 132.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 868 | 437 | 286 | 44.41% | 915.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 591 | 411 | 46 | 43.48% | 1183.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 972 | 780 | 64 | 54.69% | 1421.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2040 | 858 | 95 | 55.79% | 2024.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2115 | 1154 | 148 | 68.24% | 2338.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1981 | 856 | 71 | 52.11% | 1964.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1249 | 471 | 540 | 46.85% | 1050.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 193 | 274 | 847 | 49.7% | 518.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75 | 179 | 18 | 66.67% | 241.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 178 | 196 | 66 | 46.97% | 312.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 467 | 392 | 234 | 51.28% | 894.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1187 | 763 | 7 | 28.57% | 2287.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 820 | 358 | 557 | 44.34% | 684.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2314 | 995 | 454 | 59.47% | 2586.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 404 | 305 | 37 | 45.95% | 714.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1861 | 998 | 71 | 53.52% | 2828.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1747 | 725 | 172 | 53.49% | 1787.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2307 | 1195 | 29 | 58.62% | 2427.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 520 | 332 | 222 | 48.2% | 607.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3119 | 1068 | 80 | 52.5% | 2241.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1470 | 961 | 10 | 60.0% | 2021.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1803 | 716 | 89 | 49.44% | 1662.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2133 | 924 | 149 | 51.01% | 1949.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 64 | 125 | 23 | 52.17% | 124.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 595 | 418 | 259 | 49.03% | 841.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 147 | 192 | 275 | 45.09% | 166.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 621 | 499 | 35 | 40.0% | 1008.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 95 | 125 | 72 | 40.28% | 83.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1338 | 834 | 144 | 52.78% | 1633.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 663 | 395 | 180 | 45.56% | 727.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2933 | 1058 | 56 | 53.57% | 2204.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1220 | 848 | 37 | 59.46% | 1626.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 947 | 677 | 20 | 60.0% | 1699.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 419 | 345 | 73 | 50.68% | 1067.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 995 | 621 | 35 | 71.43% | 1212.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 592 | 340 | 242 | 41.32% | 638.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1412 | 679 | 88 | 53.41% | 1418.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1019 | 720 | 38 | 44.74% | 2082.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1373 | 738 | 583 | 55.92% | 1839.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 198 | 216 | 123 | 48.78% | 392.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1029 | 432 | 115 | 45.22% | 915.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1162 | 617 | 68 | 58.82% | 1632.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2405 | 989 | 85 | 55.29% | 2162.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 773 | 615 | 4 | 50.0% | 2010.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1399 | 875 | 22 | 59.09% | 1472.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 590 | 351 | 51 | 39.22% | 469.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1126 | 591 | 225 | 46.67% | 1414.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1288 | 441 | 345 | 48.12% | 996.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2712 | 1002 | 113 | 55.75% | 2247.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 927 | 387 | 330 | 43.94% | 852.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 116 | 147 | 42 | 40.48% | 157.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 106 | 168 | 102 | 56.86% | 244.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1495 | 536 | 143 | 53.15% | 1793.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1117 | 598 | 12 | 50.0% | 2009.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 972 | 561 | 175 | 52.0% | 1241.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2468 | 830 | 174 | 48.85% | 1919.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1625 | 732 | 1235 | 52.55% | 1830.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 907 | 463 | 216 | 44.91% | 844.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2913 | 887 | 106 | 55.66% | 2058.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 135 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 437.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1027 | 669 | 164 | 43.29% | 1070.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2993 | 1093 | 51 | 70.59% | 2404.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1313 | 595 | 169 | 44.97% | 1130.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1974 | 945 | 225 | 57.78% | 2345.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2017 | 685 | 110 | 46.36% | 1597.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 977 | 545 | 99 | 59.6% | 1626.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 589 | 356 | 7 | 57.14% | 863.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1528 | 758 | 53 | 49.06% | 1585.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1314 | 525 | 237 | 50.21% | 1285.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 273 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 1428.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 989 | 592 | 692 | 49.57% | 1110.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2596 | 1114 | 35 | 77.14% | 2332.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2069 | 844 | 49 | 36.73% | 1653.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2189 | 720 | 66 | 40.91% | 1609.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 86 | 53 | 33.96% | 70.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2677 | 871 | 55 | 56.36% | 2632.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1636 | 643 | 177 | 51.41% | 1500.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 174 | 208 | 67 | 47.76% | 366.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1156 | 487 | 199 | 50.75% | 1623.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1091 | 521 | 163 | 51.53% | 1435.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 669 | 441 | 160 | 43.13% | 1457.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 514 | 398 | 39 | 71.79% | 1764.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 479 | 267 | 65 | 50.77% | 1035.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2416 | 919 | 83 | 48.19% | 1819.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 656 | 392 | 126 | 47.62% | 1241.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 87 | 179 | 51 | 47.06% | 86.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2267 | 1041 | 184 | 64.67% | 2331.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2618 | 1035 | 128 | 69.53% | 2197.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1359 | 641 | 178 | 48.31% | 1517.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 291 | 278 | 58 | 50.0% | 657.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 901 | 574 | 84 | 52.38% | 1130.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 377 | 267 | 94 | 45.74% | 751.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2191 | 811 | 240 | 55.42% | 1927.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1736 | 882 | 265 | 54.34% | 1978.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2423 | 782 | 53 | 37.74% | 1711.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 27 | 87 | 21 | 47.62% | 100.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2335 | 750 | 26 | 53.85% | 1754.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 480 | 351 | 52 | 59.62% | 1236.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1292 | 744 | 47 | 57.45% | 1254.4 |
| IS | 7 | 625 | 386 | 256 | 49.61% | 745.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 125 | 179 | 33 | 54.55% | 416.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1946 | 603 | 643 | 48.21% | 1739.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2471 | 906 | 169 | 57.99% | 2073.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1879 | 725 | 145 | 58.62% | 1869.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1794 | 843 | 25 | 44.0% | 2257.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 158 | 189 | 62 | 48.39% | 271.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 138 | 215 | 48 | 56.25% | 433.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 984 | 687 | 66 | 51.52% | 1229.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 982 | 440 | 10 | 10.0% | 1626.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1568 | 727 | 129 | 52.71% | 1541.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 130 | 225 | 45.78% | 202.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1242 | 589 | 95 | 43.16% | 1309.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3220 | 1059 | 98 | 51.02% | 2393.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1854 | 857 | 223 | 56.05% | 2032.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 250 | 353 | 11 | 63.64% | 1153.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 522 | 329 | 171 | 45.03% | 744.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3048 | 1041 | 114 | 51.75% | 2135.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 787 | 655 | 1 | 100.0% | 1254.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2128 | 902 | 20 | 55.0% | 1603.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1138 | 927 | 93 | 59.14% | 2487.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1595 | 735 | 1333 | 54.69% | 1908.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 141 | 156 | 14 | 42.86% | 152.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 178 | 250 | 44 | 47.73% | 660.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1107 | 515 | 186 | 46.77% | 1155.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1103 | 579 | 84 | 46.43% | 1255.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 330 | 274 | 119 | 52.1% | 825.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 136 | 248 | 2 | 100.0% | 668.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 847 | 470 | 564 | 53.37% | 1538.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1843 | 681 | 219 | 55.25% | 1885.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 127 | 177 | 71 | 43.66% | 171.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 218 | 215 | 57 | 52.63% | 421.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 207 | 194 | 98 | 54.08% | 609.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3372 | 1003 | 67 | 52.24% | 2636.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2808 | 1035 | 18 | 61.11% | 2128.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 259 | 247 | 74 | 40.54% | 469.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 422 | 330 | 67 | 52.24% | 997.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1065 | 563 | 160 | 51.25% | 1341.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 885 | 571 | 86 | 39.53% | 748.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 15 | 107 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1260 | 849 | 40 | 50.0% | 1855.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 255 | 198 | 98 | 46.94% | 368.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1893 | 894 | 388 | 59.28% | 2148.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 269 | 235 | 42 | 57.14% | 860.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1053 | 652 | 334 | 49.1% | 1140.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2252 | 934 | 35 | 68.57% | 2117.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 898 | 638 | 106 | 46.23% | 1269.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1690 | 928 | 32 | 56.25% | 2204.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 695 | 391 | 403 | 45.91% | 707.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 763 | 710 | 1 | 100.0% | 910.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1553 | 892 | 281 | 57.3% | 2453.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2205 | 652 | 237 | 54.01% | 1612.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 196 | 206 | 193 | 38.86% | 184.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 784 | 587 | 43 | 67.44% | 1495.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1614 | 932 | 80 | 56.25% | 2036.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 894 | 489 | 9 | 44.44% | 1128.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 404 | 268 | 192 | 44.27% | 561.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2917 | 1013 | 111 | 51.35% | 2112.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 569 | 444 | 382 | 49.74% | 967.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3553 | 1089 | 91 | 62.64% | 2444.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2303 | 791 | 164 | 51.83% | 1834.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 383 | 306 | 182 | 54.95% | 904.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 198 | 222 | 48 | 50.0% | 587.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 422 | 255 | 254 | 47.24% | 470.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2937 | 924 | 99 | 54.55% | 2170.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33 | 79 | 110 | 43.64% | 20.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2204 | 1137 | 95 | 62.11% | 2708.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 476 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 1308.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1946 | 731 | 123 | 49.59% | 1995.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1126 | 602 | 584 | 47.43% | 1423.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1132 | 554 | 81 | 46.91% | 1461.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 47 | 125 | 132 | 42.42% | 31.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1971 | 1089 | 427 | 64.64% | 2496.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 260 | 206 | 13 | 38.46% | 394.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 74 | 116 | 68 | 50.0% | 135.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 241 | 296 | 2 | 0.0% | 1299.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1319 | 683 | 40 | 57.5% | 1480.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1001 | 453 | 143 | 50.35% | 1433.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 113 | 231 | 7 | 85.71% | 480.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 154 | 215 | 9 | 77.78% | 599.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1078 | 622 | 33 | 39.39% | 1084.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1218 | 554 | 95 | 48.42% | 1764.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 226 | 184 | 3 | 33.33% | 594.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2281 | 698 | 248 | 51.21% | 1949.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 442 | 760 | 4 | 100.0% | 1290.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 379 | 310 | 13 | 53.85% | 945.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 172 | 319 | 44.83% | 194.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 85 | 211 | 28 | 42.86% | 45.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2379 | 909 | 92 | 58.7% | 1978.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1511 | 838 | 288 | 56.94% | 1995.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1821 | 549 | 498 | 48.19% | 1418.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1692 | 641 | 225 | 52.89% | 1843.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 587 | 442 | 10 | 70.0% | 1063.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 129 | 177 | 46 | 41.3% | 121.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 75 | 232 | 7 | 42.86% | 150.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2588 | 1064 | 10 | 60.0% | 2718.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1465 | 629 | 125 | 51.2% | 1283.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 54 | 92 | 6 | 33.33% | 42.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 567 | 331 | 70 | 42.86% | 842.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1010 | 752 | 67 | 61.19% | 2007.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2300 | 716 | 171 | 46.78% | 1672.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1212 | 891 | 3 | 66.67% | 1188.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2055 | 620 | 146 | 50.0% | 1732.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1844 | 739 | 421 | 54.16% | 1824.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 87 | 119 | 7 | 28.57% | 142.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 332 | 306 | 239 | 47.7% | 341.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2075 | 1012 | 17 | 52.94% | 2351.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 402 | 254 | 25 | 52.0% | 1478.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1517 | 466 | 126 | 45.24% | 1526.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1215 | 737 | 42 | 61.9% | 1700.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2136 | 626 | 571 | 49.56% | 1566.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 670 | 452 | 99 | 55.56% | 1358.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 138 | 153 | 46 | 41.3% | 183.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2523 | 839 | 215 | 52.09% | 2180.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 66 | 149 | 9 | 100.0% | 286.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2688 | 989 | 74 | 62.16% | 2231.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2578 | 870 | 201 | 55.72% | 2317.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 109 | 202 | 115 | 52.17% | 451.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1244 | 643 | 160 | 48.75% | 1136.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1631 | 509 | 336 | 44.05% | 1485.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1130 | 474 | 219 | 46.12% | 1076.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1864 | 967 | 9 | 66.67% | 2132.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1202 | 799 | 317 | 52.05% | 1608.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 59 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 53 | 100 | 17 | 58.82% | 203.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 203 | 223 | 269 | 45.72% | 334.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2012 | 802 | 859 | 55.53% | 2049.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 368 | 313 | 55 | 49.09% | 757.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 518 | 372 | 197 | 46.19% | 991.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2892 | 1074 | 77 | 51.95% | 1754.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 242 | 292 | 58 | 55.17% | 465.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1484 | 584 | 387 | 53.75% | 1555.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 217 | 235 | 389 | 42.67% | 164.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1007 | 505 | 56 | 53.57% | 1220.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 333 | 260 | 144 | 40.97% | 455.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 637 | 625 | 218 | 53.67% | 858.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 524 | 327 | 106 | 44.34% | 506.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 779 | 442 | 697 | 47.2% | 874.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 943 | 515 | 10 | 60.0% | 1503.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1666 | 867 | 415 | 54.7% | 1884.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45 | 119 | 7 | 57.14% | 132.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1562 | 558 | 286 | 49.3% | 1410.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 290 | 274 | 33 | 66.67% | 1085.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 167 | 215 | 58 | 46.55% | 364.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 938 | 408 | 578 | 47.58% | 1048.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 229 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 1550.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 426 | 388 | 18 | 61.11% | 833.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 692 | 439 | 83 | 55.42% | 1306.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 393 | 323 | 461 | 50.33% | 634.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 428 | 422 | 2 | 50.0% | 1509.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 468 | 463 | 26 | 61.54% | 1280.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3176 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 2206.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 95 | 184 | 53 | 54.72% | 325.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2645 | 1245 | 4 | 75.0% | 2975.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1911 | 965 | 92 | 60.87% | 2384.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 164 | 170 | 30 | 43.33% | 306.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 470 | 367 | 49 | 53.06% | 813.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2337 | 634 | 46 | 32.61% | 1613.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1640 | 680 | 182 | 52.2% | 1431.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 896 | 447 | 72 | 55.56% | 1717.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2464 | 902 | 56 | 55.36% | 1996.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2466 | 1044 | 35 | 62.86% | 2319.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 756 | 653 | 3 | 66.67% | 3558.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1645 | 709 | 170 | 59.41% | 1703.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1234 | 654 | 49 | 53.06% | 1293.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 732 | 828 | 918 | 56.54% | 1615.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 307 | 244 | 138 | 42.75% | 281.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 122 | 210 | 205 | 40.0% | 139.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2513 | 787 | 13 | 38.46% | 1520.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1385 | 851 | 4 | 100.0% | 1261.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1120 | 486 | 176 | 52.84% | 1576.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 82 | 191 | 29 | 55.17% | 189.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2050 | 788 | 81 | 56.79% | 1719.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1040 | 568 | 639 | 51.8% | 1682.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 196 | 228 | 12 | 50.0% | 512.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 293 | 322 | 355 | 42.54% | 283.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 818 | 502 | 61 | 39.34% | 905.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 528 | 358 | 186 | 53.76% | 742.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1214 | 595 | 183 | 51.91% | 1046.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 129 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 466.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 460 | 299 | 3 | 66.67% | 615.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 52 | 131 | 34 | 47.06% | 77.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1317 | 615 | 133 | 50.38% | 1429.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 971 | 666 | 77 | 51.95% | 1179.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 679 | 404 | 145 | 47.59% | 1095.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 40 | 87 | 52 | 40.38% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 298 | 265 | 202 | 44.06% | 276.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 899 | 434 | 317 | 45.43% | 856.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 90 | 128 | 25 | 36.0% | 88.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 956 | 530 | 9 | 55.56% | 1286.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 205 | 153 | 7 | 42.86% | 608.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1716 | 767 | 53 | 52.83% | 1809.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 32 | 122 | 6 | 66.67% | 214.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 244 | 210 | 72 | 44.44% | 431.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2024 | 1027 | 497 | 63.18% | 2756.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1500 | 577 | 109 | 47.71% | 1759.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2096 | 693 | 274 | 52.19% | 1850.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 620 | 620 | 3 | 66.67% | 2399.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 331 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 622.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 289 | 245 | 173 | 46.24% | 303.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1850 | 831 | 7 | 57.14% | 1865.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1480 | 659 | 215 | 53.95% | 1227.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 458 | 317 | 54 | 42.59% | 825.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2379 | 738 | 67 | 52.24% | 1802.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1806 | 746 | 38 | 50.0% | 1567.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 223 | 60 | 50.0% | 173.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 40 | 84 | 33 | 51.52% | 98.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 110 | 139 | 23 | 34.78% | 159.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2355 | 661 | 184 | 54.89% | 1964.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 753 | 470 | 700 | 56.43% | 1345.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1460 | 756 | 1144 | 53.15% | 1931.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2038 | 723 | 119 | 54.62% | 1648.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2227 | 714 | 5 | 40.0% | 1634.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 320 | 284 | 96 | 44.79% | 705.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 776 | 1137 | 1 | 100.0% | 1583.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3087 | 845 | 224 | 53.13% | 2251.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 58 | 152 | 17 | 52.94% | 122.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2018 | 679 | 205 | 49.27% | 1898.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 496 | 372 | 229 | 51.53% | 866.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1360 | 573 | 221 | 50.68% | 1564.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1730 | 557 | 385 | 51.43% | 1606.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 241 | 339 | 33 | 54.55% | 887.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2492 | 936 | 117 | 53.85% | 2024.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 154 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 456.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 426 | 399 | 54 | 48.15% | 1611.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 180 | 176 | 45 | 40.0% | 226.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 569 | 541 | 629 | 50.87% | 1698.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2768 | 923 | 88 | 56.82% | 2265.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2686 | 859 | 127 | 51.18% | 2124.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1339 | 755 | 813 | 54.86% | 1767.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 127 | 241 | 421 | 44.18% | 136.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2452 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 2821.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 118 | 249 | 55 | 61.82% | 362.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1662 | 692 | 172 | 56.98% | 1706.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2386 | 1027 | 49 | 57.14% | 2297.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1252 | 770 | 81 | 48.15% | 1381.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1288 | 655 | 39 | 48.72% | 1343.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 126 | 303 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 158 | 209 | 10 | 50.0% | 262.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71 | 115 | 10 | 50.0% | 83.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1614 | 741 | 1062 | 52.17% | 2057.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1326 | 688 | 84 | 55.95% | 1227.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2216 | 905 | 570 | 58.95% | 2395.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 6 | 110 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2692 | 996 | 165 | 57.58% | 2361.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1457 | 811 | 884 | 54.64% | 1951.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 106 | 123 | 9 | 44.44% | 299.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 232 | 230 | 15 | 46.67% | 734.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1998 | 698 | 299 | 54.85% | 1648.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2040 | 1102 | 63 | 61.9% | 2464.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 318 | 334 | 309 | 44.98% | 359.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 353 | 280 | 35 | 42.86% | 927.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 51 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 846 | 856 | 6 | 66.67% | 2261.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2011 | 811 | 74 | 51.35% | 1989.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1877 | 1050 | 89 | 56.18% | 2170.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 475 | 327 | 2690 | 49.67% | 1074.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1868 | 783 | 270 | 56.67% | 1951.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2773 | 974 | 79 | 50.63% | 1994.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2279 | 1040 | 188 | 59.04% | 2017.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1128 | 506 | 256 | 44.53% | 1006.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2295 | 719 | 167 | 44.91% | 1741.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 57 | 161 | 9 | 44.44% | 40.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 21 | 56 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 576 | 350 | 82 | 59.76% | 1239.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1367 | 591 | 193 | 48.19% | 1036.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2298 | 977 | 202 | 53.47% | 2207.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 126 | 130 | 9 | 44.44% | 317.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 845 | 670 | 40 | 50.0% | 861.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 193 | 195 | 76 | 48.68% | 566.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1438 | 1023 | 64 | 62.5% | 2667.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1510 | 876 | 83 | 57.83% | 1936.2 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1977 | 1141 | 146 | 67.81% | 2426.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 289 | 278 | 47 | 51.06% | 641.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 852 | 476 | 164 | 50.0% | 1383.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2341 | 766 | 193 | 48.7% | 1825.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2504 | 943 | 49 | 63.27% | 1934.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 491 | 378 | 66 | 53.03% | 857.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 937 | 798 | 346 | 57.8% | 1815.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2900 | 1469 | 1 | 100.0% | 4123.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2155 | 800 | 126 | 53.17% | 1953.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 612 | 325 | 347 | 50.43% | 681.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1760 | 856 | 23 | 60.87% | 1572.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 219 | 290 | 167 | 52.1% | 427.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 226 | 229 | 514 | 49.61% | 470.2 |
| null | 0 | 1604 | 601 | 19 | 42.11% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1573 | 553 | 257 | 52.14% | 1311.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1349 | 625 | 142 | 50.7% | 1875.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 187 | 280 | 11 | 63.64% | 817.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1221 | 754 | 47 | 51.06% | 1527.6 |