| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80726 | 0 | 10 | 50 | 122 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.42 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.84 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 52.6% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 54.0% | 54.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.63 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 4.36 | 3.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1430.35 | 0 | 1598.7 | 1286.78 | 1356.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 642.55 | 0 | 1072.0 | 866.0 | 838.0 |
| WN8 | 1771 | 0 | 6642 | 3839 (+1) | 2491 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 408 | 56 | 3 | 476 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.69 |
| Winrate | 57.84% | 48.21% | 66.67% | 56.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.54 | 1.33 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1311 | 1151 | 583 | 1278.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 662 | 507 | 423 | 641.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.65 | 6.23 | 9.67 | 6.59 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59 | 153 | 28 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.26 |
| Winrate | 52.54% | 64.71% | 85.71% | 53.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.01 | 0.43 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1605 | 1338 | 578 | 1699.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 2.09 | 0.46 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 618 | 760 | 469 | 413.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.97 | 8.54 | 9.96 | 9.03 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=volfkrause][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/volfkrause.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 955 | 749 | 144 | 52.78% | 1929.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 57 | 168 | 22 | 45.45% | 61.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2110 | 874 | 178 | 55.06% | 1928.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 697 | 389 | 98 | 45.92% | 1270.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1296 | 575 | 585 | 49.23% | 1612.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2132 | 594 | 837 | 51.61% | 2011.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 132 | 243 | 118 | 52.54% | 305.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1067 | 493 | 181 | 49.72% | 1426.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1658 | 443 | 973 | 47.79% | 1656.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1950 | 677 | 483 | 51.76% | 2187.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1849 | 856 | 66 | 53.03% | 2832.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 296 | 253 | 26 | 50.0% | 621.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 274 | 310 | 11 | 54.55% | 745.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 71 | 176 | 20 | 60.0% | 299.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 827 | 724 | 103 | 59.22% | 1403.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 499 | 524 | 24 | 50.0% | 1187.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1379 | 529 | 25 | 60.0% | 1709.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 307 | 293 | 325 | 48.31% | 325.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 902 | 594 | 145 | 57.24% | 1357.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 342 | 541 | 61 | 63.93% | 961.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2053 | 620 | 533 | 49.34% | 1627.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2056 | 656 | 195 | 62.05% | 2096.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2295 | 939 | 243 | 57.2% | 2052.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1269 | 683 | 1781 | 51.66% | 1496.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1259 | 595 | 168 | 45.24% | 925.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 922 | 554 | 115 | 60.87% | 1505.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 806 | 636 | 118 | 54.24% | 1301.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1241 | 634 | 160 | 55.63% | 1525.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 42 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 82 | 224 | 9 | 55.56% | 199.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1228 | 621 | 256 | 45.7% | 1188.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 969 | 596 | 89 | 52.81% | 1459.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2305 | 814 | 601 | 54.41% | 2279.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1108 | 539 | 2 | 0.0% | 1126.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2057 | 951 | 71 | 61.97% | 2300.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1545 | 901 | 1749 | 56.55% | 2274.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 551 | 489 | 55 | 45.45% | 913.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 141 | 353 | 5 | 40.0% | 62.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1303 | 566 | 216 | 48.61% | 1666.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 107 | 161 | 200 | 54.0% | 216.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 433 | 272 | 74 | 47.3% | 882.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 50 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 60 | 244 | 8 | 62.5% | 255.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1759 | 681 | 254 | 64.17% | 2501.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1713 | 608 | 743 | 43.88% | 1384.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 489 | 505 | 39 | 48.72% | 907.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2078 | 599 | 2477 | 51.59% | 2061.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 161 | 157 | 51 | 47.06% | 207.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 106 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 317.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 643 | 334 | 2 | 0.0% | 798.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1111 | 503 | 118 | 44.92% | 1607.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 425 | 455 | 179 | 45.81% | 516.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 478 | 431 | 26 | 50.0% | 976.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 908 | 482 | 96 | 48.96% | 1217.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 172 | 294 | 15 | 53.33% | 325.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 10 | 71 | 12 | 50.0% | 86.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1005 | 659 | 172 | 45.93% | 1294.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 151 | 183 | 5 | 20.0% | 381.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1057 | 729 | 66 | 54.55% | 1749.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 256 | 259 | 26 | 46.15% | 726.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 608 | 579 | 89 | 59.55% | 1343.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 136 | 112 | 7 | 14.29% | 587.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 914 | 590 | 389 | 53.21% | 2087.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 193 | 247 | 14 | 57.14% | 585.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1021 | 528 | 450 | 47.11% | 958.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2287 | 611 | 820 | 56.34% | 2459.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1764 | 692 | 229 | 53.28% | 1719.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1155 | 566 | 182 | 57.14% | 2247.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74 | 154 | 85 | 49.41% | 133.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 488 | 467 | 340 | 55.0% | 1021.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2001 | 596 | 348 | 48.28% | 1561.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 513 | 306 | 57 | 50.88% | 1200.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2098 | 726 | 115 | 43.48% | 1612.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 584 | 538 | 240 | 51.25% | 1137.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 960 | 512 | 183 | 51.37% | 1496.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1454 | 810 | 2647 | 56.78% | 2176.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 945 | 525 | 100 | 59.0% | 1720.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 235 | 433 | 20 | 55.0% | 637.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 940 | 610 | 230 | 50.43% | 1299.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 65 | 108 | 43 | 48.84% | 77.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 151 | 250 | 43 | 32.56% | 166.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2221 | 619 | 361 | 54.02% | 1965.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1742 | 764 | 136 | 62.5% | 2629.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 406 | 477 | 39 | 48.72% | 1118.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1790 | 674 | 784 | 54.21% | 2000.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 82 | 123 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1165 | 722 | 8061 | 52.69% | 1698.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1985 | 651 | 608 | 52.3% | 1703.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1119 | 640 | 151 | 46.36% | 1263.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 183 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 879.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2324 | 789 | 447 | 49.66% | 2092.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1930 | 599 | 994 | 49.5% | 1731.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 1124 | 578 | 131 | 55.73% | 2088.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 138 | 339 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2732 | 991 | 410 | 62.44% | 2569.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1266 | 759 | 82 | 60.98% | 1928.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 843 | 504 | 153 | 49.02% | 1215.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1880 | 561 | 511 | 49.12% | 1672.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 388 | 310 | 40 | 62.5% | 1206.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1038 | 643 | 186 | 57.53% | 1494.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1190 | 617 | 207 | 52.17% | 1412.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 572 | 524 | 87 | 50.57% | 1170.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 168 | 218 | 9 | 22.22% | 479.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 803 | 464 | 193 | 54.4% | 1777.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 169 | 209 | 61 | 54.1% | 812.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 537 | 474 | 77 | 55.84% | 1789.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 931 | 539 | 30 | 56.67% | 1841.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 536 | 462 | 364 | 41.48% | 447.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 575 | 343 | 193 | 53.89% | 1451.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2184 | 706 | 294 | 48.98% | 1990.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 815 | 627 | 42 | 47.62% | 2771.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 663 | 473 | 87 | 49.43% | 1135.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2305 | 612 | 1284 | 52.1% | 2398.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 68 | 190 | 81 | 55.56% | 140.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1679 | 602 | 430 | 51.16% | 1965.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1973 | 580 | 129 | 55.04% | 1611.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2293 | 567 | 623 | 49.92% | 1948.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 930 | 558 | 134 | 55.22% | 1375.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 67 | 162 | 13 | 38.46% | 50.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 108 | 250 | 60 | 48.33% | 227.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 308 | 380 | 50 | 42.0% | 207.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 325 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1251.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2354 | 679 | 705 | 56.17% | 2623.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 262 | 378 | 161 | 54.04% | 1428.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 18 | 69 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 229 | 129 | 5 | 40.0% | 741.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2090 | 825 | 114 | 47.37% | 1611.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 900 | 631 | 328 | 53.66% | 1220.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2277 | 848 | 118 | 55.93% | 2033.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111 | 146 | 77 | 44.16% | 391.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 129 | 98 | 6 | 16.67% | 146.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2455 | 719 | 517 | 58.03% | 2198.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1949 | 541 | 266 | 43.61% | 1982.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1050 | 599 | 152 | 53.29% | 1725.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1054 | 662 | 354 | 51.98% | 1245.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 945 | 541 | 132 | 56.06% | 1628.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1803 | 608 | 1006 | 47.61% | 1403.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 295 | 402 | 81 | 46.91% | 990.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 60 | 328 | 33 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 167 | 123 | 50.41% | 289.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1336 | 631 | 258 | 48.45% | 1315.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1366 | 647 | 559 | 54.38% | 1653.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 279 | 524 | 2 | 50.0% | 1429.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2336 | 822 | 435 | 51.72% | 2055.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1142 | 657 | 325 | 52.62% | 1540.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1354 | 918 | 10 | 80.0% | 3146.2 |
| IS | 7 | 744 | 509 | 308 | 41.56% | 859.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1018 | 476 | 768 | 50.78% | 1284.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1869 | 657 | 241 | 57.68% | 2006.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 239 | 269 | 58 | 53.45% | 634.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2552 | 775 | 455 | 51.87% | 2204.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2302 | 609 | 806 | 51.61% | 2062.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 355 | 446 | 20 | 45.0% | 1361.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2047 | 639 | 1497 | 50.3% | 1819.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 527 | 350 | 49 | 48.98% | 1577.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 559 | 451 | 65 | 60.0% | 1933.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 203 | 396 | 20 | 50.0% | 594.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 289 | 274 | 403 | 46.4% | 588.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2206 | 952 | 180 | 55.56% | 2458.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 742 | 578 | 929 | 52.85% | 1732.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2068 | 613 | 79 | 48.1% | 1691.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2069 | 679 | 201 | 59.2% | 2397.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 83 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1147 | 663 | 825 | 48.36% | 1346.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1085 | 617 | 221 | 58.37% | 1649.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 426 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 1056.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 439 | 351 | 53 | 52.83% | 939.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1294 | 607 | 287 | 51.57% | 1255.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1212 | 747 | 161 | 51.55% | 1461.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1821 | 676 | 424 | 51.42% | 1556.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 352 | 363 | 25 | 40.0% | 1063.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 94 | 115 | 9 | 44.44% | 90.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 326 | 297 | 79 | 56.96% | 733.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 39 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1032 | 593 | 189 | 49.74% | 1172.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 396 | 430 | 170 | 50.0% | 586.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1386 | 868 | 42 | 66.67% | 2053.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 661 | 623 | 472 | 58.05% | 2368.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 841 | 628 | 487 | 58.11% | 2161.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 309 | 346 | 66 | 37.88% | 354.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 98 | 175 | 7 | 28.57% | 92.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1194 | 607 | 74 | 40.54% | 1731.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 572 | 390 | 99 | 48.48% | 984.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 77 | 145 | 80 | 47.5% | 187.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 31 | 221 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2567 | 994 | 150 | 59.33% | 2185.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1176 | 587 | 26 | 61.54% | 1842.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2158 | 597 | 148 | 56.76% | 1978.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1139 | 612 | 190 | 52.11% | 1523.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1158 | 679 | 35 | 71.43% | 2689.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 122 | 230 | 5 | 60.0% | 635.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 860 | 474 | 169 | 48.52% | 1398.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 0 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 50 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 173 | 160 | 6 | 50.0% | 905.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 723 | 572 | 273 | 46.52% | 746.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 147 | 41 | 53.66% | 200.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1590 | 739 | 912 | 54.17% | 1595.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1633 | 694 | 1304 | 46.78% | 1661.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 78 | 154 | 62 | 56.45% | 214.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 217 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 982.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 74 | 95 | 9 | 33.33% | 115.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1572 | 730 | 286 | 52.1% | 1517.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 140 | 360 | 28 | 57.14% | 363.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1431 | 538 | 410 | 49.02% | 1865.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1114 | 492 | 178 | 46.07% | 904.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 126 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 492.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 368 | 327 | 3 | 66.67% | 962.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 71 | 283 | 10 | 60.0% | 182.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 89 | 107 | 32 | 43.75% | 37.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 93 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 362.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 254 | 275 | 12 | 33.33% | 1161.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 134 | 308 | 14 | 64.29% | 330.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 268 | 416 | 156 | 51.28% | 390.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1997 | 567 | 298 | 47.32% | 1916.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2149 | 800 | 380 | 51.84% | 2083.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 527 | 499 | 34 | 52.94% | 1654.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1359 | 660 | 248 | 50.4% | 1266.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1397 | 562 | 191 | 47.12% | 1617.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 550 | 458 | 82 | 51.22% | 894.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 931 | 485 | 64 | 50.0% | 1691.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 979 | 588 | 72 | 61.11% | 2723.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 707 | 506 | 162 | 49.38% | 914.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2423 | 699 | 959 | 52.97% | 2320.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 802 | 627 | 139 | 56.83% | 1572.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1954 | 485 | 128 | 41.41% | 1515.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1985 | 704 | 110 | 58.18% | 2645.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1691 | 676 | 157 | 54.14% | 2056.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1822 | 599 | 254 | 52.36% | 1891.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 304 | 299 | 11 | 63.64% | 776.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 79 | 208 | 5 | 60.0% | 346.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1289 | 705 | 855 | 52.63% | 1393.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 86 | 154 | 81 | 48.15% | 73.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1183 | 758 | 170 | 64.12% | 1829.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 39 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 629 | 233 | 2 | 0.0% | 631.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1462 | 549 | 290 | 50.69% | 1503.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 438 | 443 | 9 | 44.44% | 758.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1592 | 670 | 633 | 45.66% | 1603.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 364 | 481 | 760 | 56.32% | 1676.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 817 | 633 | 37 | 56.76% | 1038.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 709 | 490 | 208 | 51.44% | 2599.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 47 | 98 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 255 | 336 | 13 | 30.77% | 616.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 315 | 338 | 33 | 51.52% | 860.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1314 | 631 | 289 | 49.13% | 1454.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 513 | 335 | 60 | 43.33% | 982.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 478 | 537 | 24 | 66.67% | 1328.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158 | 253 | 55 | 52.73% | 463.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 650 | 585 | 248 | 47.18% | 836.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 619 | 523 | 55 | 47.27% | 1017.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1446 | 708 | 3476 | 56.13% | 2105.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 93 | 146 | 20 | 55.0% | 202.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 249 | 394 | 60 | 56.67% | 598.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 735 | 578 | 111 | 45.95% | 999.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 78 | 244 | 20 | 65.0% | 232.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1113 | 776 | 148 | 59.46% | 1491.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1176 | 746 | 208 | 62.5% | 1819.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 641 | 535 | 171 | 47.37% | 927.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 550 | 512 | 196 | 52.04% | 776.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 236 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 693.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1025 | 660 | 100 | 49.0% | 1411.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2306 | 698 | 570 | 56.49% | 2237.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 244 | 318 | 19 | 57.89% | 731.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2143 | 818 | 93 | 55.91% | 1684.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 670 | 597 | 134 | 58.21% | 1538.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 841 | 911 | 3086 | 59.17% | 2001.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2605 | 877 | 84 | 51.19% | 2293.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1064 | 494 | 387 | 46.25% | 1039.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 547 | 407 | 223 | 49.33% | 868.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 364 | 504 | 23 | 69.57% | 1469.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1793 | 710 | 222 | 54.5% | 1700.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1151 | 568 | 223 | 51.57% | 1676.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 896 | 584 | 39 | 69.23% | 2266.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 296 | 410 | 28 | 64.29% | 902.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2209 | 546 | 519 | 49.52% | 1806.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 637 | 524 | 65 | 52.31% | 1104.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1884 | 630 | 1507 | 53.82% | 1871.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 500 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 505.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1931 | 515 | 90 | 56.67% | 1538.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 104 | 196 | 11 | 36.36% | 330.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 269 | 371 | 29 | 55.17% | 705.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 201 | 234 | 34 | 55.88% | 719.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 69 | 173 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 107 | 194 | 11 | 63.64% | 581.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 122 | 346 | 89 | 57.3% | 218.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1144 | 477 | 50 | 44.0% | 1013.5 |
| null | 0 | 1978 | 517 | 90 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 93 | 279 | 3 | 66.67% | 255.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 826 | 485 | 199 | 51.76% | 1684.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 404 | 368 | 36 | 47.22% | 1025.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 82 | 300 | 5 | 80.0% | 403.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1612 | 598 | 106 | 53.77% | 2466.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1624 | 686 | 231 | 56.71% | 1563.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1148 | 587 | 423 | 59.1% | 2088.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 455 | 446 | 143 | 47.55% | 535.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 367 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 882.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 487 | 486 | 109 | 49.54% | 735.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1468 | 451 | 574 | 50.87% | 1479.3 |