| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52431 | 74 | 293 | 734 | 965 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.9 | 9.62 | 9.52 | 9.59 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 55.7% | 51.35% | 61.77% | 63.76% | 63.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 1.07 | 1.05 | 1.0 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1674.82 | 2670 | 2713.32 | 2794.34 | 2726.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744.26 | 969 | 1035.0 | 1038.0 | 1060.0 |
| WN8 | 2196 | 2484 (+1) | 2532 (+3) | 2611 (+9) | 2781 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 27 | 32 | 59 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.92 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 55.56% | 37.5% | 45.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.78 | 1.03 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1456 | 551 | 965.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.48 | 0.0 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 635 | 275 | 440.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.19 | 6.31 | 7.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 793 | 583 | 1269 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.64 |
| Winrate | 57.38% | 48.71% | 35.62% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.9 | 1.08 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 2334 | 1304 | 635 | 1353.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.91 | 2.84 | 1.32 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 988 | 666 | 305 | 119.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.8 | 7.34 | 7.91 | 9.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 950 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 396.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2707 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2285.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2198 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1903.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1615 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2019.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3781 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4810.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2035 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1499.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 3465 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3054.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2252 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1915.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2071 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1537.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1465 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1459.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1393 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 668.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 7573 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9292.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2876 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2943.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1207 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 890.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1617 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 907.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1645 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1298.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3687 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5092.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2214 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3895.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 6549 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8765.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2759 | 14 | 32 | 43.75% | 2329.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vladoskiling][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vladoskiling.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 885 | 744 | 54 | 57.41% | 1714.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2020 | 841 | 105 | 60.95% | 2136.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3139 | 1054 | 138 | 60.87% | 2805.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1303 | 981 | 21 | 61.9% | 3728.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1768 | 725 | 533 | 53.85% | 2270.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2169 | 1230 | 112 | 67.86% | 2691.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2133 | 1333 | 18 | 77.78% | 4685.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2357 | 673 | 322 | 51.55% | 1757.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 975 | 518 | 259 | 52.9% | 1957.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 112 | 257 | 3 | 66.67% | 438.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 445 | 432 | 128 | 50.0% | 1124.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 299 | 323 | 2 | 0.0% | 61.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1249 | 852 | 38 | 44.74% | 1969.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1764 | 848 | 92 | 55.43% | 2206.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2916 | 1053 | 151 | 64.9% | 2720.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2123 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 1588.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 601 | 403 | 441 | 44.9% | 801.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2259 | 1155 | 22 | 72.73% | 3216.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1725 | 1039 | 15 | 60.0% | 2993.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3830 | 1131 | 17 | 47.06% | 2350.7 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1883 | 1117 | 90 | 67.78% | 2137.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 134 | 149 | 2 | 0.0% | 402.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1568 | 968 | 9 | 22.22% | 2922.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 266 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 1008.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3455 | 1111 | 191 | 61.26% | 3077.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 750 | 405 | 114 | 52.63% | 1064.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2681 | 1067 | 108 | 53.7% | 2789.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 991 | 923 | 40 | 67.5% | 1915.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 197 | 353 | 18 | 50.0% | 634.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1366 | 669 | 608 | 56.74% | 2120.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2230 | 777 | 168 | 55.36% | 1864.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 343 | 287 | 22 | 31.82% | 293.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2200 | 1045 | 35 | 51.43% | 2822.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1880 | 858 | 1709 | 54.89% | 2302.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2857 | 1008 | 110 | 56.36% | 2367.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2551 | 720 | 241 | 56.02% | 2507.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 152 | 206 | 56 | 57.14% | 364.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3039 | 902 | 99 | 57.58% | 2161.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 236 | 239 | 40 | 57.5% | 702.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1146 | 579 | 44 | 52.27% | 2323.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2127 | 705 | 587 | 50.6% | 2094.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 147 | 205 | 4 | 50.0% | 615.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4639 | 1116 | 9 | 55.56% | 3290.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3433 | 1118 | 141 | 68.79% | 3308.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1176 | 538 | 141 | 48.23% | 1467.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1862 | 976 | 241 | 58.09% | 2277.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2879 | 1674 | 1 | 100.0% | 2809.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2331 | 882 | 124 | 54.03% | 2014.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 151 | 215 | 9 | 66.67% | 494.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2458 | 1176 | 25 | 56.0% | 3486.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2669 | 1171 | 19 | 73.68% | 2536.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1267 | 672 | 258 | 55.43% | 1924.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2150 | 1048 | 63 | 58.73% | 2553.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2911 | 896 | 533 | 55.53% | 2587.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3626 | 1084 | 62 | 50.0% | 3010.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1012 | 760 | 85 | 60.0% | 2388.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1525 | 870 | 151 | 55.63% | 2534.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1899 | 1002 | 27 | 59.26% | 2897.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2628 | 1302 | 27 | 66.67% | 3141.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3165 | 1234 | 23 | 69.57% | 3816.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2620 | 845 | 288 | 53.47% | 2832.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 457 | 474 | 662 | 58.31% | 1831.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 556 | 340 | 1 | 0.0% | 1486.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1181 | 629 | 502 | 57.77% | 3473.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 356 | 300 | 77 | 50.65% | 503.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1701 | 957 | 10 | 60.0% | 2408.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2551 | 1086 | 162 | 57.41% | 2815.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1365 | 633 | 115 | 46.09% | 1799.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2490 | 1085 | 64 | 56.25% | 2593.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2809 | 1109 | 69 | 62.32% | 2861.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1583 | 1095 | 24 | 66.67% | 2140.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 621 | 476 | 457 | 58.42% | 2014.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 897 | 458 | 28 | 57.14% | 3233.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 454 | 370 | 910 | 54.73% | 1339.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1334 | 625 | 183 | 54.64% | 1686.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2086 | 1020 | 91 | 60.44% | 2993.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 370 | 510 | 4 | 50.0% | 286.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1242 | 510 | 87 | 48.28% | 1941.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2935 | 875 | 9 | 33.33% | 1662.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1440 | 944 | 30 | 53.33% | 1719.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 208 | 237 | 84 | 52.38% | 472.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 156 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 625.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2842 | 1168 | 39 | 64.1% | 2849.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1265 | 842 | 13 | 61.54% | 1284.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 878 | 858 | 16 | 62.5% | 1841.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1717 | 984 | 36 | 61.11% | 2506.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3220 | 1121 | 32 | 59.38% | 3395.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3760 | 1390 | 7 | 85.71% | 3525.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1722 | 841 | 25 | 68.0% | 1955.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 118 | 151 | 31 | 41.94% | 153.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 586 | 564 | 10 | 60.0% | 551.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 806 | 712 | 78 | 58.97% | 1008.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3154 | 1046 | 178 | 60.11% | 2947.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 170 | 270 | 5 | 80.0% | 860.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2053 | 1049 | 84 | 51.19% | 2740.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3241 | 1030 | 76 | 60.53% | 2439.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 160 | 210 | 6 | 66.67% | 850.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1765 | 1157 | 11 | 90.91% | 2466.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2015 | 994 | 686 | 57.43% | 2570.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3611 | 831 | 3 | 33.33% | 2378.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 656 | 431 | 526 | 51.14% | 1663.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2657 | 912 | 65 | 50.77% | 2320.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 863 | 744 | 15 | 40.0% | 1732.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1744 | 1179 | 4 | 75.0% | 3091.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2556 | 1024 | 85 | 51.76% | 2568.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2606 | 882 | 95 | 48.42% | 2260.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2596 | 968 | 47 | 59.57% | 2975.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 976 | 486 | 287 | 52.96% | 1276.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2446 | 986 | 98 | 62.24% | 2631.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2317 | 1052 | 257 | 51.36% | 2984.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3350 | 1298 | 13 | 61.54% | 3453.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 186 | 283 | 4 | 50.0% | 910.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2782 | 807 | 56 | 58.93% | 2619.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2241 | 935 | 94 | 53.19% | 2319.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1347 | 894 | 94 | 59.57% | 2545.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1346 | 950 | 22 | 59.09% | 1987.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 995 | 887 | 154 | 60.39% | 2692.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2915 | 1293 | 11 | 81.82% | 3097.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1365 | 598 | 1 | 100.0% | 3016.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 331 | 251 | 21 | 47.62% | 700.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 527 | 365 | 25 | 72.0% | 1325.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2351 | 604 | 1200 | 49.5% | 2193.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2728 | 1099 | 24 | 70.83% | 2330.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 771 | 530 | 115 | 60.0% | 2590.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2437 | 829 | 118 | 55.93% | 2149.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2164 | 1006 | 1142 | 55.78% | 2535.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1332 | 859 | 23 | 47.83% | 3015.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2769 | 968 | 253 | 61.66% | 2312.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2598 | 1008 | 306 | 58.17% | 2553.8 |
| IS | 7 | 883 | 489 | 214 | 51.87% | 1176.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 223 | 214 | 13 | 30.77% | 654.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2612 | 886 | 385 | 59.22% | 2769.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1519 | 962 | 40 | 62.5% | 1817.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2928 | 1064 | 86 | 61.63% | 2440.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 141 | 239 | 4 | 50.0% | 681.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1055 | 840 | 11 | 54.55% | 1202.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 152 | 288 | 24 | 54.17% | 477.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2589 | 1151 | 104 | 73.08% | 2604.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2424 | 1159 | 36 | 69.44% | 2630.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 153 | 281 | 11 | 63.64% | 823.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3805 | 1088 | 52 | 46.15% | 2756.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1948 | 892 | 89 | 50.56% | 2050.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3354 | 1176 | 8 | 62.5% | 2426.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 640 | 481 | 113 | 52.21% | 1364.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1831 | 996 | 157 | 59.24% | 2400.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 146 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 574.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2245 | 1026 | 88 | 57.95% | 2577.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 174 | 5 | 0.0% | 453.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1104 | 591 | 868 | 57.6% | 2210.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2154 | 914 | 61 | 54.1% | 2271.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 333 | 306 | 24 | 62.5% | 1142.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 348 | 387 | 21 | 52.38% | 910.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 211 | 258 | 34 | 52.94% | 624.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3698 | 1180 | 81 | 66.67% | 2917.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 175 | 308 | 84 | 53.57% | 618.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 972 | 547 | 45 | 55.56% | 2266.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2650 | 1189 | 23 | 65.22% | 3449.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1502 | 605 | 327 | 49.24% | 1484.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1784 | 1111 | 23 | 65.22% | 2856.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 215 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 162.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 166 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 536.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1068 | 957 | 40 | 60.0% | 1712.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1378 | 661 | 437 | 59.04% | 2040.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1235 | 787 | 7 | 42.86% | 1486.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2753 | 1431 | 6 | 83.33% | 3861.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3738 | 1411 | 3 | 66.67% | 3441.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3234 | 1002 | 265 | 64.15% | 2742.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 372 | 317 | 11 | 54.55% | 1722.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 259 | 316 | 5 | 80.0% | 1057.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2198 | 1016 | 134 | 55.97% | 2303.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 344 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 210.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4353 | 1426 | 26 | 73.08% | 4383.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1089 | 693 | 178 | 57.3% | 2595.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2202 | 969 | 31 | 54.84% | 2581.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3055 | 1014 | 193 | 58.55% | 3029.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4095 | 1133 | 27 | 59.26% | 2686.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2756 | 920 | 6 | 50.0% | 2167.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3418 | 963 | 11 | 63.64% | 2589.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 45.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3931 | 1190 | 119 | 68.07% | 3327.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 198 | 13 | 61.54% | 335.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 73 | 193 | 4 | 75.0% | 465.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2277 | 1176 | 5 | 60.0% | 2337.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 459 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 722.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2743 | 1152 | 39 | 64.1% | 3062.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2067 | 1089 | 249 | 58.23% | 2507.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2235 | 1105 | 17 | 47.06% | 3323.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2026 | 1025 | 34 | 64.71% | 2828.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 935 | 418 | 183 | 41.53% | 1151.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 181 | 303 | 25 | 52.0% | 678.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 546 | 438 | 7 | 42.86% | 1690.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2649 | 908 | 497 | 57.95% | 2510.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 293 | 317 | 8 | 62.5% | 680.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1978 | 882 | 33 | 48.48% | 1748.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1382 | 822 | 98 | 50.0% | 1997.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 145 | 287 | 12 | 41.67% | 453.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2488 | 679 | 712 | 51.26% | 2216.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 123 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 581.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 161 | 227 | 30 | 46.67% | 273.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 197 | 472 | 3 | 100.0% | 1102.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1806 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1539.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 158 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 836.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3155 | 1022 | 225 | 59.11% | 2860.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2415 | 1200 | 46 | 78.26% | 2803.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1248 | 841 | 28 | 64.29% | 1808.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2293 | 929 | 190 | 57.89% | 2582.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 140 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 695.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2788 | 1137 | 329 | 62.31% | 2955.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1710 | 550 | 952 | 54.94% | 1859.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 324 | 252 | 169 | 54.44% | 1069.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3116 | 890 | 183 | 56.83% | 2715.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 824 | 461 | 94 | 48.94% | 1651.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3062 | 1240 | 37 | 62.16% | 3847.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 204 | 200 | 4 | 50.0% | 548.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3447 | 1012 | 47 | 61.7% | 3028.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 41 | 169 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3354 | 1108 | 103 | 60.19% | 2797.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3515 | 1064 | 60 | 65.0% | 3309.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2917 | 1209 | 31 | 67.74% | 3512.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2271 | 854 | 272 | 52.94% | 2295.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1826 | 992 | 51 | 54.9% | 2514.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1483 | 815 | 1011 | 54.6% | 2240.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1709 | 623 | 184 | 60.33% | 2262.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 36 | 94 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 31 | 164 | 10 | 60.0% | 249.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 44 | 75 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 590 | 418 | 521 | 59.31% | 1828.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2169 | 729 | 163 | 50.31% | 1979.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1119 | 902 | 326 | 59.82% | 2826.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3663 | 1223 | 147 | 61.22% | 2478.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 314 | 259 | 71 | 57.75% | 672.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1353 | 765 | 394 | 54.31% | 1237.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 692 | 467 | 1239 | 52.46% | 1476.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1781 | 963 | 21 | 52.38% | 2650.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1032 | 915 | 70 | 64.29% | 1815.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1107 | 522 | 25 | 60.0% | 1875.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1093 | 539 | 894 | 51.34% | 1491.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1582 | 767 | 595 | 50.92% | 2134.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2354 | 1058 | 45 | 62.22% | 2935.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 108 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 66.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 205 | 265 | 52 | 53.85% | 588.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 634 | 455 | 322 | 52.17% | 1360.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3147 | 1019 | 83 | 54.22% | 2833.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1339 | 921 | 446 | 63.23% | 2733.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 537 | 866 | 2 | 100.0% | 1837.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2331 | 1143 | 61 | 70.49% | 2817.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2314 | 971 | 4 | 50.0% | 2193.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2239 | 1243 | 10 | 80.0% | 3106.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3306 | 1034 | 390 | 57.69% | 2994.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 562 | 406 | 48 | 58.33% | 1758.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2461 | 983 | 95 | 49.47% | 2608.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3225 | 1320 | 51 | 76.47% | 3541.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2605 | 914 | 95 | 56.84% | 2069.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2218 | 836 | 293 | 58.36% | 2331.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2333 | 1067 | 10 | 50.0% | 3185.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 725 | 765 | 1063 | 54.47% | 1456.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 859 | 463 | 363 | 55.1% | 1640.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 206 | 294 | 52 | 48.08% | 551.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2117 | 997 | 356 | 64.33% | 2548.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1427 | 868 | 5 | 60.0% | 1668.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 107 | 166 | 11 | 54.55% | 145.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 373 | 721 | 3 | 100.0% | 1578.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2055 | 956 | 80 | 57.5% | 2079.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 113 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 276.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1153 | 568 | 24 | 58.33% | 1979.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 962 | 907 | 171 | 60.82% | 2919.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 350 | 359 | 82 | 62.2% | 1391.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1199 | 808 | 541 | 55.08% | 1418.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1043 | 680 | 48 | 52.08% | 776.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 85 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 210.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1690 | 971 | 82 | 59.76% | 2224.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2120 | 1128 | 20 | 80.0% | 2800.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 113 | 160 | 8 | 50.0% | 480.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2983 | 1336 | 14 | 85.71% | 3170.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1156 | 1059 | 32 | 65.63% | 2756.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 743 | 463 | 143 | 57.34% | 1462.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1534 | 623 | 1051 | 53.66% | 1941.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 81 | 145 | 26 | 34.62% | 54.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 81 | 130 | 24 | 54.17% | 184.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1883 | 1071 | 37 | 64.86% | 2556.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 667 | 491 | 34 | 61.76% | 2076.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 535 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 2524.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2954 | 978 | 306 | 59.8% | 2740.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 87 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 271.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2523 | 1083 | 154 | 63.64% | 2534.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 806 | 589 | 553 | 52.26% | 1871.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1505 | 727 | 195 | 50.77% | 1172.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 355 | 281 | 151 | 44.37% | 566.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2778 | 872 | 82 | 47.56% | 2098.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2718 | 1081 | 43 | 53.49% | 2904.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 271 | 36 | 61.11% | 247.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1874 | 989 | 478 | 58.58% | 2723.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 192 | 206 | 30 | 43.33% | 540.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2969 | 758 | 105 | 51.43% | 2724.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 47 | 162 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1778 | 917 | 213 | 52.11% | 2357.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2864 | 1221 | 102 | 65.69% | 3354.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 191 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 116.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1344 | 769 | 60 | 51.67% | 1512.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2423 | 1070 | 17 | 64.71% | 1976.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 863 | 547 | 485 | 56.91% | 1872.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1854 | 1061 | 10 | 70.0% | 2100.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2261 | 936 | 60 | 50.0% | 2680.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 262 | 309 | 23 | 65.22% | 1037.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 806 | 696 | 19 | 68.42% | 1276.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3355 | 1074 | 190 | 55.26% | 3261.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1634 | 1058 | 149 | 63.09% | 2789.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2022 | 1108 | 40 | 67.5% | 2559.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 595 | 629 | 11 | 63.64% | 2377.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 957 | 588 | 75 | 62.67% | 3309.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1906 | 830 | 168 | 50.6% | 2115.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 660 | 663 | 28 | 60.71% | 2071.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3091 | 1006 | 175 | 55.43% | 2733.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1787 | 1050 | 71 | 49.3% | 2678.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 126 | 264 | 35 | 51.43% | 201.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1949 | 1021 | 14 | 57.14% | 2334.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 457 | 484 | 97 | 74.23% | 2205.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1382 | 928 | 6 | 83.33% | 1666.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2180 | 806 | 314 | 56.05% | 2284.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2394 | 1021 | 107 | 57.94% | 2581.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1707 | 931 | 190 | 56.84% | 2150.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1849 | 1054 | 116 | 55.17% | 2132.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 796 | 345 | 5 | 20.0% | 581.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 690 | 423 | 435 | 49.89% | 1141.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2718 | 1066 | 46 | 60.87% | 3127.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2708 | 1146 | 144 | 67.36% | 2998.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 219 | 259 | 16 | 37.5% | 755.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 111 | 275 | 12 | 66.67% | 553.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2683 | 1028 | 20 | 60.0% | 2358.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 43 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 315 | 317 | 32 | 56.25% | 1201.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2378 | 716 | 688 | 57.27% | 2175.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2129 | 1070 | 979 | 60.78% | 2830.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 762 | 539 | 538 | 53.35% | 1537.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 150 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 775.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1039 | 868 | 26 | 65.38% | 2674.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2372 | 1272 | 9 | 88.89% | 2904.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1494 | 913 | 13 | 76.92% | 1893.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2510 | 931 | 9 | 55.56% | 2016.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1848 | 640 | 710 | 50.56% | 2005.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 608 | 374 | 672 | 52.53% | 1383.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 204 | 181 | 13 | 53.85% | 850.5 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 397 | 373 | 32 | 62.5% | 1637.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 161 | 184 | 38 | 47.37% | 393.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1421 | 996 | 39 | 64.1% | 2425.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1182 | 614 | 178 | 57.87% | 2085.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 640 | 329 | 3 | 0.0% | 1673.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1039 | 537 | 126 | 50.79% | 1884.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1244 | 612 | 1462 | 53.42% | 1840.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2682 | 955 | 81 | 56.79% | 2303.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 203 | 306 | 10 | 50.0% | 920.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1733 | 1566 | 10 | 90.0% | 5049.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2086 | 1216 | 4 | 75.0% | 1886.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2487 | 1037 | 127 | 59.84% | 2513.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1862 | 609 | 434 | 52.53% | 1944.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 662 | 571 | 120 | 53.33% | 2030.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2557 | 1191 | 40 | 70.0% | 2814.1 |
| null | 0 | 1486 | 511 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1342 | 684 | 65 | 52.31% | 1043.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1246 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 1086.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2083 | 1177 | 16 | 75.0% | 3583.5 |