| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3497 | 7 | 21 | 54 | 54 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 7.0 | 7.19 | 9.04 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 54.25% | 42.86% | 38.1% | 37.04% | 37.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 1.0 | 0.95 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1837.44 | 1204 | 1143.62 | 1333.22 | 1333.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 842.94 | 519 | 492.0 | 459.0 | 459.0 |
| WN8 | 2182 | 1528 (-1) | 1242 (-6) | 888 (-25) | 934 (-24) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1204 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1528.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vlad_kap1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vlad_kap1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1081 | 890 | 54 | 62.96% | 2313.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 609 | 520 | 17 | 70.59% | 2682.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2421 | 1061 | 63 | 57.14% | 2557.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2944 | 970 | 58 | 48.28% | 2133.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 726 | 866 | 44 | 56.82% | 2068.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1827 | 1059 | 26 | 61.54% | 2363.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 431 | 252 | 11 | 45.45% | 1139.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 283 | 283 | 1 | 100.0% | 1891.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3458 | 977 | 55 | 58.18% | 2971.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1338 | 808 | 58 | 56.9% | 1548.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1542 | 947 | 39 | 66.67% | 1813.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1804 | 891 | 44 | 52.27% | 2429.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 896 | 745 | 22 | 54.55% | 1874.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 500 | 430 | 7 | 42.86% | 1569.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 160 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1785 | 874 | 39 | 58.97% | 1936.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 331 | 308 | 31 | 38.71% | 642.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 827 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 800.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1215 | 657 | 49 | 55.1% | 1706.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 936 | 641 | 28 | 46.43% | 1476.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2351 | 1007 | 71 | 49.3% | 2280.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 521 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 1398.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2975 | 866 | 31 | 41.94% | 2621.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 743 | 422 | 4 | 25.0% | 758.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 894 | 553 | 13 | 30.77% | 1769.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3473 | 1113 | 85 | 58.82% | 3584.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 177.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3921 | 1253 | 85 | 74.12% | 3524.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 477 | 317 | 32 | 59.38% | 1365.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 744 | 547 | 14 | 42.86% | 450.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 880 | 954 | 53 | 58.49% | 1930.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 555 | 666 | 24 | 70.83% | 1838.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2016 | 1047 | 15 | 60.0% | 3608.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 650 | 749 | 35 | 54.29% | 1363.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 593 | 368 | 4 | 25.0% | 1125.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1261 | 924 | 13 | 69.23% | 2936.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 858 | 778 | 6 | 83.33% | 4354.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1516 | 1051 | 18 | 61.11% | 3394.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3580 | 1099 | 109 | 58.72% | 3492.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3111 | 984 | 84 | 58.33% | 2892.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 679 | 446 | 43 | 39.53% | 403.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 559 | 413 | 51 | 54.9% | 1310.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 477 | 322 | 25 | 48.0% | 1266.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 521 | 315 | 22 | 40.91% | 1341.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1158 | 836 | 50 | 58.0% | 1745.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 552 | 348 | 30 | 56.67% | 1507.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2748 | 1042 | 30 | 63.33% | 2622.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1668 | 965 | 40 | 57.5% | 1860.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3235 | 932 | 20 | 40.0% | 2248.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2135 | 777 | 131 | 46.56% | 1457.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 448 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 3045.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2792 | 979 | 84 | 45.24% | 1683.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 648 | 532 | 7 | 57.14% | 2896.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 600 | 411 | 17 | 47.06% | 2646.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1794 | 1042 | 13 | 61.54% | 1980.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 841 | 536 | 53 | 64.15% | 2033.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1097 | 893 | 93 | 53.76% | 1805.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 747 | 536 | 4 | 75.0% | 2716.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2121 | 868 | 76 | 59.21% | 1729.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1545 | 834 | 98 | 45.92% | 1569.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1338 | 994 | 23 | 60.87% | 1865.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1118 | 717 | 9 | 44.44% | 2802.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 308 | 290 | 34 | 44.12% | 775.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1423 | 1270 | 5 | 80.0% | 8805.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2527 | 1021 | 49 | 53.06% | 2813.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 438 | 422 | 4 | 25.0% | 1215.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3351 | 1119 | 67 | 61.19% | 3110.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1012 | 689 | 22 | 50.0% | 1828.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 771 | 608 | 57 | 42.11% | 1234.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 529 | 294 | 2 | 0.0% | 859.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2046 | 766 | 26 | 42.31% | 1076.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2953 | 852 | 144 | 43.75% | 2045.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 512 | 334 | 20 | 45.0% | 1410.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 242 | 267 | 4 | 25.0% | 364.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2020 | 1183 | 30 | 63.33% | 4302.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1610 | 1068 | 21 | 66.67% | 2411.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 677 | 359 | 4 | 0.0% | 320.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 396 | 222 | 7 | 28.57% | 1385.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 435 | 358 | 37 | 45.95% | 962.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1299 | 867 | 9 | 77.78% | 4671.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 605 | 556 | 27 | 55.56% | 1808.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1182 | 788 | 37 | 45.95% | 1704.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2407 | 1234 | 44 | 56.82% | 4101.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1395 | 928 | 3 | 66.67% | 2126.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1699 | 906 | 67 | 50.75% | 2286.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1227 | 488 | 2 | 0.0% | 1366.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1423 | 362 | 5 | 20.0% | 536.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3113 | 1141 | 59 | 61.02% | 3575.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 41 | 333 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 335 | 263 | 5 | 20.0% | 540.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 759 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 4688.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1722 | 1086 | 10 | 90.0% | 4643.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1709 | 1012 | 33 | 66.67% | 3140.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 376 | 321 | 5 | 100.0% | 1680.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2812 | 951 | 51 | 52.94% | 2363.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1751 | 556 | 36 | 44.44% | 1069.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 988 | 959 | 15 | 73.33% | 4108.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2808 | 1176 | 36 | 61.11% | 3544.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 818 | 900 | 89 | 57.3% | 1378.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 546 | 362 | 17 | 35.29% | 1667.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1127 | 819 | 109 | 55.96% | 1317.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1638 | 1129 | 16 | 75.0% | 4025.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1148 | 769 | 17 | 52.94% | 1816.6 |